Licensed to Central College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 05:14 PM
                       2013 High School Meet - 3/16/2013                       
                    Jordan Sump Classic to Benefit Asmatics                    
                              Kuyper FH-Pella, IA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Leslie               Mt Pleasant         13-00.00   16-01.50  
  2 Holterhaus, Jessica          Pella               15-03.75   15-06.50  
  3 Beckman, Sidney              Panorama            15-09.00   15-05.00  
  4 Stirling, Caroline           Ankeny              15-00.00   15-04.50  
  5 Tracy, Katelynn              Moravia             14-01.00   15-00.00  
  6 Baloch, Aminah               CR Prairie          15-00.00   14-10.50  
  7 Bertman, Madison             Adel-Desoto-        15-00.00   14-09.50  
  8 Baetsle, Maddie              CR Prairie          15-00.00   14-09.00  
  8 Witte, Shaye                 Waukee              13-00.00   14-09.00  
 10 McAtee, Olivia               West Central        16-02.00   14-07.50  
 11 Schinkel, Alyssa             Ankeny              14-00.00   14-05.50  
 12 Michalek, Larissa            Pella               14-06.75   14-04.00  
 13 Beckman, Brooke              Panorama            15-06.00   14-03.50  
 14 Gaal, Addison                Washington          14-00.00   14-02.50  
 15 Marshall, Megan              Ankeny              14-00.00   14-02.00  
 15 Cotton, Delayna              Mt Pleasant         13-02.00   14-02.00  
 17 Scherle, Gabby               Ankeny              14-00.00   14-00.00  
 17 McLean, Tori                 Southeast Po        14-10.00   14-00.00  
 19 Frank, Zaidy                 Creston             15-00.00   13-11.50  
 20 Hatch, Theresa               East Marshal        14-10.00   13-10.50  
 20 Bohr, Maddie                 Washington          14-00.00   13-10.50  
 22 Salow, Amber                 Washington          13-00.00   13-09.50  
 23 Hillyard, Heidi              Mediapolis          14-00.00   13-08.50  
 24 Shumaker, Megan              Mt Pleasant         13-08.00   13-08.00  
 25 Johnson, Natalie             Interstate 3        15-00.00   13-07.00  
 26 Jackson, Deja                Grinnell Tig        14-06.00   13-06.50  
 27 Wilson, Miranda              Waukee              13-00.00   13-06.00  
 28 Belloma, Emily               Knoxville           15-00.00   13-04.00  
 29 Dellamuth, Brianna           Williamsburg        14-08.00   13-03.00  
 30 Tallman, Sara                Pella               11-01.00   13-02.50  
 31 Simon, Hayley                West Liberty        13-00.00   13-02.00  
 32 Collyar, Amanda              Wayne               15-03.00   13-01.50  
 33 Nickell, Natalie             Lynnville-Su        13-06.00   13-00.00  
 33 Steffenson, Tabby            Marshalltown        14-06.00   13-00.00  
 35 Timm, Hope                   Williamsburg        13-06.00   12-10.50  
 35 Anderson, Kelsea             East Marshal        15-02.00   12-10.50  
 35 Thompson, Jordan             Grinnell Tig        14-06.00   12-10.50  
 38 Keitzer, Savannah            Mediapolis          13-00.00   12-10.00  
 38 Boyer, Abby                  Interstate 3        15-00.00   12-10.00  
 38 Allen, Jordan                Waukee              13-00.00   12-10.00  
 41 Hansen, Ashley               Grinnell Tig        13-10.00   12-07.50  
 41 Bell, Jessie                 Madrid Tiger        11-08.50   12-07.50  
 43 Castillo, Amber              Creston             14-00.00   12-06.00  
 44 Webster, Sebrina             CR Prairie          13-00.00   12-04.50  
 45 Beechman, Jasmine            Ankeny              14-00.00   12-04.00  
 45 Siebner, Rebekka             Grinnell Tig        13-00.00   12-04.00  
 47 White, Kaley                 Mt Pleasant         13-01.00   12-03.00  
 48 Evans, Maya                  Ankeny              13-00.00   12-02.50  
 49 Gassman, Mandie              Wayne               14-00.00   12-02.00  
 50 Miller, Bronwyn              Clarke, Osce        11-05.00   12-01.50  
 51 Bartlett, Cami               Waukee              13-00.00   12-01.00  
 51 Andriano, Maggie             Ankeny              14-00.00   12-01.00  
 53 Hall, Rachael                Washington          13-00.00   12-00.00  
 54 Schinkel, Lyndsie            Ankeny              14-00.00   11-11.00  
 54 Doehrmann, Olivia            Williamsburg        13-00.00   11-11.00  
 56 Mleynek, Michelle            Panorama            13-06.00   11-09.50  
 56 Doty, Kailee                 Grinnell Tig        13-06.00   11-09.50  
 58 Garretson, Ashley            Williamsburg        12-10.00   11-09.00  
 59 Kalina, Tyffanie             Mediapolis          13-00.00   11-08.50  
 59 Exline, Kaley                Lynnville-Su        13-00.00   11-08.50  
 61 Weber, Haley                 Mt Pleasant                    11-07.50  
 62 Bridenstine, Audra           West Liberty        13-00.00   11-07.00  
 62 Adamson, Cassandra           Williamsburg        13-06.00   11-07.00  
 64 Williams, Alexandria         Ankeny              13-00.00   11-05.50  
 65 Adams, Maddie                CR Prairie          13-00.00   11-04.50  
 66 Gosnell, Emma Ann            Waukee              13-00.00   10-07.00  
 67 Banyas, Madison              Ankeny              13-00.00   10-06.00  
 68 Cairns, Anna                 Madrid Tiger        11-08.50   10-04.50  
 69 Matney, Kaelee               Marshalltown        14-06.00   10-00.00  
 70 Brown, Novana                East Marshal        12-00.00    9-11.00  
 71 Tagye, Julia                 Ankeny              14-00.00    9-09.00  
 72 Bouton, Brooke               East Marshal        12-03.00    8-05.00  
 73 Smith, Amber                 Ankeny              14-00.00    7-01.00  
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Naomi                Madrid Tiger        37-05.00   40-06.00  
  2 Pate, Sarah                  Clarke, Osce        40-02.50   40-01.00  
  3 Niemier, Alexandra           Madrid Tiger        32-08.00   38-07.00  
  4 Wester, Mary                 Mt Pleasant         38-04.00   38-00.00  
  5 Fortune, Breanna             Wayne               34-06.00   36-07.00  
  6 Tracy, Katelynn              Moravia             35-09.00   35-08.00  
  7 Erwin, Joni                  Washington          36-06.00   35-01.00  
  8 Griffin, Rachel              CR Prairie          35-00.00   34-10.00  
  9 Bramble, Erin                Waukee              34-00.00   34-08.00  
 10 Simon, Kennedi               West Liberty        37-00.00   34-07.00  
 10 Brindley, Kaylie             Earlham             33-02.00   34-07.00  
 12 Jones, Cheyenne              Knoxville           33-07.00   34-01.00  
 13 Goerdt, Becky                Tipton              32-00.00   33-11.00  
 14 Slaughter, Caroline          Waukee              33-00.00   33-08.00  
 15 Malloy, Alex                 CR Prairie          33-05.00   33-07.00  
 16 Govig, Abbie                 Madrid Tiger        35-09.00   33-06.00  
 17 Krieger-Coble, Elinor        Mt Pleasant         33-02.00   33-04.00  
 18 Himes, Caitlin               Tipton              28-00.00   32-10.00  
 19 Nickell, Sylvia              Wayne               33-00.00   32-05.00  
 20 Miller, McKayla              Washington          28-00.00   32-00.00  
 21 Kincart, Mikayla             Madrid Tiger        34-06.00   30-11.00  
 22 Richards, Brittany           Madrid Tiger        31-00.00   30-10.00  
 23 Jones, Morgan                CR Prairie          28-06.00   29-09.00  
 24 Ward, Allison                CR Prairie                     29-08.00  
 25 Reynolds, Lexi               Pella               29-02.25   29-06.00  
 26 Soto, Markquitta             CR Prairie          32-00.00   29-05.00  
 27 Cullinan, Jackie             Southeast Po        32-00.00   29-04.00  
 28 Wood, Kelsey                 Panorama            30-00.00   29-01.00  
 28 Mahnke, Danielle             CR Prairie          30-00.00   29-01.00  
 30 Pounds, Meghan               Williamsburg        27-06.00   29-00.00  
 31 Yoss, Abby                   Ankeny              30-00.00   28-10.00  
 32 Groenendyk, Heidi            Pella               31-06.00   28-09.00  
 33 Feldman, Kristi              West Liberty        29-00.00   28-05.00  
 34 Askeland, Tetta              Atlantic            30-00.00   28-00.00  
 35 Tallman, Sara                Pella               27-11.75   27-10.00  
 36 Smithson, Lilly              West Central        25-00.00   27-09.00  
 37 Morrow, Kammie               Williamsburg        28-00.00   27-08.00  
 37 Kramer, Jessica              Waukee              28-00.00   27-08.00  
 37 Wilson, Caitlin              Southeast Po        30-00.00   27-08.00  
 40 Hedges, Ashley               Mediapolis          27-00.00   27-07.00  
 40 Amundson, Brooklyn           Marshalltown        27-04.50   27-07.00  
 42 Hanus, Alexis                Grinnell Tig        26-10.00   27-06.00  
 43 Allen, Ashley                East Marshal        25-07.00   27-05.00  
 44 Mills, Darien                Atlantic            28-00.00   26-11.00  
 45 Bennett, Victoria            Washington          25-00.00   26-10.00  
 46 Buban, Gabby                 Wayne               25-00.00   26-09.00  
 47 Pacha, Addie                 Washington          20-00.00   26-08.00  
 48 Nemec, Brooke                CR Prairie          26-00.00   26-07.00  
 48 Carnahan, Maggie             Marshalltown        26-00.00   26-07.00  
 50 Kindred, Amanda              Clarke, Osce        35-00.00   26-04.00  
 50 Hennings, Amy                Ankeny              28-00.00   26-04.00  
 52 Wignall, Maddison            Marshalltown        27-04.00   26-03.00  
 53 Goodwin, Makenna             Washington          25-00.00   26-02.00  
 53 Nielsen, Olivia              Creston             30-00.00   26-02.00  
 53 Gassman, Katie               Marshalltown        23-00.00   26-02.00  
 56 Saylor, Emma                 Creston             20-00.00   26-01.00  
 56 Dhondt, Mary                 Williamsburg        27-06.00   26-01.00  
 58 Heidebrink, Jackie           Madrid Tiger        28-00.00   25-11.00  
 58 Scott, Taylor                Williamsburg        22-00.00   25-11.00  
 60 Hayes, Anna                  West Central        28-00.00   25-07.00  
 61 Showalter, Mallory           Ankeny              30-00.00   25-06.00  
 61 VandeKamp, Stephanine        Knoxville           23-09.00   25-06.00  
 63 Fowler, Natalie              Adel-Desoto-        25-06.00   25-04.00  
 64 Lincoln, Haley               West Central        22-00.00   25-02.00  
 65 Hetzel, Megan                Adel-Desoto-        22-00.00   23-10.00  
 66 Woods, Jade                  Southeast Po        28-00.00   23-09.00  
 67 Widmer, Jackie               Williamsburg        24-00.00   23-05.00  
 68 Stewart, Nicole              Southeast Po        26-00.00   23-01.00  
 69 Felt, Marissa                Adel-Desoto-        25-00.00   22-11.00  
 70 Shinkle, Naomi               Lynnville-Su        20-00.00   22-04.00  
 71 Mulholland, Andria           Grinnell Tig        24-06.00   22-03.00  
 71 Schemmel, Alyssa             West Liberty        25-00.00   22-03.00  
 73 Schwab, Macenzee             Washington          25-00.00   21-05.00  
 74 Ross, Becca                  Creston             20-00.00   20-08.00  
 74 Simpson, Bri                 Marshalltown        23-00.00   20-08.00  
 76 Walker, Mercedes             East Marshal        20-00.00   19-10.00  
 77 Spenner, Joceline            Washington          15-00.00   19-08.00  
 78 Taylor, Desi                 Waukee              24-00.00   19-05.00  
 79 Kelly, Anna                  Mediapolis          25-00.00   19-04.00  
 80 Meade, Hanna                 West Liberty        20-00.00   18-07.00  
 81 Barnes, Kenzie               CR Prairie          25-00.00   18-01.00  
 82 Angstram, Morgan             East Marshal        21-00.00   18-00.00  
 83 Shepherd, Allivia            Mt Pleasant         22-04.00   15-05.00  
 84 Jones, Skyler                Williamsburg        15-00.00   14-09.00  
 85 Retzloff, Ashley             Madrid Tiger        20-00.00   14-08.00  
 86 Baier, Erica                 Adel-Desoto-        30-06.00    3-05.00  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Addie                Earlham              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  1 Kimball, Lauren              Washington           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  1 Soeken, Kenzie               CR Prairie           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  1 Becker, Hannah               Mt Pleasant          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  1 Ellingson, Sammy             Washington           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6 Lutovsky, Grace              Mt Pleasant          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Johnson, Savanna             Ankeny               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Rigby, Lynn                  Madrid Tiger         4-11.00    4-10.00  
  6 Doocy, Allison               Ankeny               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Harder, Leslie               CR Prairie           5-01.00    4-10.00  
 11 Davis, Shelby                Lynnville-Su         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11 Visser, Becky                Pella                4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Grimm, Hannah                CR Prairie           4-11.00    4-08.00  
 11 Stirling, Caroline           Ankeny               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Leavy, Meriel                East Marshal         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Williams, Tiffany            Atlantic             4-06.00    4-08.00  
 17 Peterson, Kaeley             Mt Pleasant          4-02.00    4-06.00  
 17 Schinkel, Alyssa             Ankeny                          4-06.00  
 17 Hansen, Ashley               Grinnell Tig         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Jackson, Deja                Grinnell Tig         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Baetsle, Maddie              CR Prairie           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Daugherty, Chambray          Knoxville            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 23 Hauber, Analese              Waukee               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 23 Doud, Caroline               West Central         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 23 Miller, Brooke               East Marshal         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 23 Hillyard, Heidi              Mediapolis                      4-04.00  
 23 Flickinger, Rachel           Interstate 3         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Yilek, Ashley                East Marshal         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Still, Alison                Williamsburg         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Marek, Macy                  Washington           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Forseen, Olivia              Mt Pleasant          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Jordan             Grinnell Tig         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Kendall               Moravia              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kooker, Megan                Pella                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bean, Haley                  Interstate 3         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Nehring, Rachel              Madrid Tiger         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Marija            Ankeny              11:30.00   11:47.33  
  2 Miller, Paige                East Marshal        11:37.00   11:56.67  
  3 Banwart, Savannah            Mediapolis          11:20.00   11:56.81  
  4 Mullnix, Shannon             Williamsburg        11:45.00   12:03.17  
  5 Meyers, Sarah                CR Prairie          11:59.00   12:11.02  
  6 Flesch, Madi                 Waukee              12:15.00   12:14.38  
  7 Glandorf, Regan              Williamsburg        11:45.00   12:20.25  
  8 Pritchard, Elizabeth         Ankeny              11:30.00   12:25.00  
  9 Wisnousky, Holly             CR Prairie                     12:26.78  
 10 McKinney, Holly              Interstate 3        12:25.00   12:50.71  
 11 Sorensen, Savannah           Atlantic            13:00.00   12:58.53  
 12 Lance, Maddie                Mt Pleasant         11:55.00   12:59.31  
 13 Yawn, Jordan                 Interstate 3        12:55.00   13:05.32  
 14 Hunemiller, Shelby           West Central        12:54.00   13:08.10  
 15 Ludwig, Emma                 Mt Pleasant         12:04.00   13:18.47  
 16 Lawrence, Sydney             Madrid Tiger        12:10.00   13:20.10  
 17 Hinegardner, Madisen         East Marshal        12:00.00   13:25.26  
 18 Glandorf, Amanda             Williamsburg        13:00.00   13:26.56  
 19 Schuenke, Kalene             Knoxville           12:55.00   13:29.09  
 20 Roethler, Hannah             Waukee              13:00.00   13:29.24  
 21 Owensby, Callie              Madrid Tiger        12:10.00   13:29.52  
 22 Parker, Justice              Atlantic            13:00.00   13:38.72  
 23 Wallace, Kennedy             West Central        12:55.00   13:50.90  
 24 Crook, Jessica               West Liberty        13:00.00   14:07.76  
 25 Jedlicka, Grace              West Liberty        14:30.00   14:22.31  
 26 Lentell, Anastasia           Waukee              15:00.00   14:44.38  
 27 Ullestad, Haley              Knoxville           14:20.00   14:55.69  
 28 DeZeeuw, Alaina              West Central        17:00.00   18:56.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dufoe, Kari                  Adel-Desoto-            7.50       7.23q 29 
  2 Gaines, Gabi                 Waukee                  7.25       7.33q 32 
  3 McAtee, Olivia               West Central            7.00       7.43q 33 
  4 Sehman, Maddie               Waukee                  8.00       7.53q 14 
  5 Zaragoza, Asiah              Mt Pleasant             8.80       7.54q 21 
  6 Baloch, Aminah               CR Prairie              7.89       7.58q 14 
  7 Reysack, Sydney              Ankeny                  7.50       7.61q 28 
  8 Marek, Macy                  Washington              7.90       7.67q  8 
  9 Rice, Dani                   Earlham                 8.15       7.69q 27 
  9 Frank, Zaidy                 Creston                12.73       7.69q 24 
  9 Witte, Shaye                 Waukee                  8.00       7.69q  4 
 12 Slaymaker, Kali              Williamsburg            7.75       7.70q 22 
 12 Somers, Camryn               Creston                13.50       7.70q 25 
 14 Dellamuth, Brianna           Williamsburg            7.80       7.71q 19 
 14 Doty, Kailee                 Grinnell Tig            8.00       7.71q  9 
 14 Fishback, Stephanie          Washington              7.90       7.71q 11 
 17 Redlinger, Grace             Washington              8.10       7.72  24 
 17 Crock, Alyssa                Tipton                  8.00       7.72  18 
 17 Albers, Maddie               Interstate 3            7.80       7.72  18 
 20 Peterson, Alyssa             Mediapolis              8.60       7.74  16 
 21 Wendt, Rachel                Ankeny                  7.80       7.78  20 
 22 Giardino, Dema               Washington              7.90       7.80  13 
 23 Doehrmann, Olivia            Williamsburg            7.95       7.81   6 
 24 Moss, Serena                 Ankeny                  7.60       7.84  26 
 25 Ehresman, Kasiah             Lynnville-Su            8.25       7.85  21 
 26 Shumaker, Megan              Mt Pleasant             8.80       7.86  20 
 27 Bell, Taylor                 Madrid Tiger            7.69       7.87  23 
 28 Nehls, Mackenzie             Waukee                  8.75       7.88  31 
 29 Collyar, Amanda              Wayne                   8.20       7.89  27 
 30 Beckman, Brooke              Panorama                8.25       7.90  24 
 30 Boyer, Abby                  Interstate 3            8.00       7.90  12 
 30 Weber, Kristen               Earlham                 9.15       7.90  25 
 33 Johnk, Kristin               Atlantic                8.10       7.91  22 
 33 Salow, Amber                 Washington              8.30       7.91  16 
 33 Beckman, Sidney              Panorama                7.82       7.91  16 
 33 Dautterive, Lisa             Ankeny                  8.00       7.91   8 
 37 Scheppers, Haley             Adel-Desoto-            8.40       7.92   8 
 38 Bertman, Madison             Adel-Desoto-            8.30       7.93  17 
 39 Mleynek, Miranda             Panorama                8.30       7.94  15 
 40 Lupkes, Ellen                Interstate 3            7.90       7.97   9 
 40 Modrell, Danielle            Waukee                  8.00       7.97  11 
 42 Neel, Emily                  Panorama                8.45       7.98   5 
 42 Sandquist, Jenna             Interstate 3            7.90       7.98  12 
 44 Popp, Dakota                 Adel-Desoto-            8.50       8.00   3 
 44 Flickinger, Rachel           Interstate 3            8.00       8.00  16 
 44 Engelman, Regan              Adel-Desoto-            8.50       8.00   2 
 47 Deatrick, Shannon            Waukee                  8.80       8.01  26 
 48 Draayer, Hannah              Ankeny                  9.00       8.02   1 
 49 Shupe, Kaci                  Ankeny                  9.00       8.03   2 
 49 Veencamp, Kristen            Madrid Tiger            7.69       8.03  24 
 49 Hill, Claire                 Ankeny                  8.00       8.03  13 
 49 Allen, Jordan                Waukee                  8.00       8.03   1 
 49 Kirtley, Chelsea             Panorama                8.17       8.03  29 
 54 Wilson, Miranda              Waukee                  8.00       8.04   2 
 54 Rasmusson, Madison           Lynnville-Su            8.25       8.04  22 
 56 Kousheh, Hannah              CR Prairie              7.99       8.05   5 
 56 Cunningham, Meredith         Knoxville               8.20       8.05  25 
 56 Johnson, Natalie             Interstate 3            7.75       8.05  21 
 59 Manfull, Hannah              Ankeny                  8.70       8.06  27 
 60 Manfull, Abby                Ankeny                  9.00       8.07  13 
 61 Kramer, Jessica              Waukee                  8.75       8.08  30 
 62 Vesey, Olivia                Waukee                  9.00       8.09  10 
 62 Person, Erin                 Adel-Desoto-            8.50       8.09   1 
 64 Banyas, Madison              Ankeny                  8.50       8.10   8 
 64 Howe, Kalyn                  Tipton                  8.20       8.10  31 
 66 Jackson, Kiana               CR Prairie              8.01       8.11  19 
 67 McKibbin, Jorden             Ankeny                  8.00       8.12  17 
 67 Hagen, Monica                Southeast Po            8.20       8.12  32 
 69 Vicenzotti, Flavia           Tipton                  8.00       8.13  15 
 69 Behrens, Christina           Waukee                  8.20       8.13  33 
 71 Chapman, Abby                Southeast Po            8.50       8.14   9 
 72 Cotton, Delayna              Mt Pleasant             8.90       8.15  15 
 73 Wheeler, Kelly               Washington              8.20       8.16  30 
 74 Reysack, Hannah              Ankeny                  8.00       8.17   1 
 74 White, Kaley                 Mt Pleasant             8.80       8.17  25 
 76 Maynes, Sydney               Corning                 8.30       8.19  19 
 76 Shuler, Steph                Corning                 8.00       8.19   3 
 78 Weber, Haley                 Mt Pleasant             9.00       8.22   9 
 78 Woodruff, Molly              Mediapolis              8.80       8.22  22 
 78 Felice, Carly                Southeast Po            8.85       8.22  16 
 78 Gaule, Taylor                Corning                 8.10       8.22  23 
 78 Smith, Amber                 Ankeny                  8.50       8.22   5 
 83 Beechman, Jasmine            Ankeny                  8.60       8.23  19 
 84 Brown, Novana                East Marshal            8.70       8.24  29 
 85 Campbell, Katelyn            Wayne                   8.20       8.25  30 
 85 Canney, Haley                Adel-Desoto-            8.50       8.25  10 
 85 Siebner, Rebekka             Grinnell Tig            8.38       8.25  13 
 88 Smith, Brandi                Atlantic                8.50       8.28  12 
 88 Austin, Shania               Wayne                   8.20       8.28  29 
 90 Davis, Shelby                Lynnville-Su            8.50       8.29  13 
 90 Shannon, Erin                Atlantic                8.30       8.29  18 
 92 Kipling, McKenzi             Ankeny                  8.80       8.30  18 
 92 Veldhuizen, Taylor           Southeast Po            8.65       8.30  22 
 92 Gosnell, Emma Ann            Waukee                  8.50       8.30   1 
 95 Schwab, Cassidy              Madrid Tiger            8.14       8.31  26 
 96 Duren, Jordan                Southeast Po            8.75       8.32  28 
 96 Slabaugh, Anya               Iowa Mennoni            8.28       8.32  20 
 98 Bell, Jessie                 Madrid Tiger            7.80       8.33  17 
 98 Nickell, Natalie             Lynnville-Su            8.75       8.33  29 
100 Brindley, Kaylie             Earlham                 9.35       8.34  29 
100 Olson, Holly                 Madrid Tiger            8.14       8.34  25 
100 Feldman, Abigail             Mt Pleasant             8.60       8.34  18 
103 Bohr, Maddie                 Washington              8.10       8.35  20 
103 Gassman, Mandie              Wayne                   8.20       8.35  32 
105 Siegle, Chloe                Mediapolis              8.80       8.36  23 
106 Rameriez-Burley, Lily        Ankeny                  9.50       8.37  23 
107 Kalina, Tyffanie             Mediapolis              8.70       8.38  30 
107 Roseland, Katie              East Marshal            8.69       8.38  23 
107 Sutton, Kinzi                Adel-Desoto-            8.50       8.38   7 
110 Ruiz, Alex                   CR Prairie              8.40       8.39   7 
110 McDanel, Autumn              Moravia                 7.64       8.39  25 
112 Suiter, Sydney               Creston                            8.40  26 
112 Ahrendsen, Kylie             Panorama                8.47       8.40   4 
114 Davis, Kristin               Iowa Mennoni            8.20       8.41  28 
115 Williams, Alexandria         Ankeny                  8.50       8.42  11 
116 Vander Leest, Taylor         Lynnville-Su            9.00       8.43  18 
116 Baccam, Sophie               Marshalltown           10.00       8.43   1 
118 Alas, Elizabeth              Southeast Po            8.55       8.47  14 
118 Garcia, Cecy                 West Liberty            9.10       8.47  23 
118 Andriano, Maggie             Ankeny                  9.50       8.47  16 
121 Simon, Maddie                West Liberty            9.60       8.48  14 
122 Timm, Hope                   Williamsburg            8.60       8.49  21 
122 Still, Alison                Williamsburg            9.00       8.49  20 
122 Jeter, Brooke                Madrid Tiger            8.35       8.49  14 
125 Wasson, Katlyn               Panorama                9.00       8.50   9 
125 Garth, Deshonna              Marshalltown            8.00       8.50   3 
125 Wiggins, Rachael             Interstate 3            8.00       8.50  10 
128 Volesky, Taylor              CR Prairie              8.70       8.51  32 
129 Simon, Kennedi               West Liberty                       8.52  17 
130 Kindlimann, Patricia         Waukee                  9.00       8.53  11 
130 Brommel, Caylin              Interstate 3            8.20       8.53  31 
130 Widmer, Jackie               Williamsburg            9.20       8.53  28 
130 Matthews, Kristen            Moravia                 8.50       8.53   4 
134 Young, Emily                 Interstate 3            8.50       8.54   6 
135 Barbour, Rylie               Ankeny                  9.00       8.55   8 
136 Andrews, Bailey              Wayne                   8.70       8.57  31 
137 Martin, Shelby               West Liberty            9.50       8.59  19 
138 Prior, Serenity              Williamsburg           10.30       8.60  19 
139 Garth, Danielle              Marshalltown            8.00       8.62   6 
139 Waits, Mesa                  Knoxville               8.60       8.62  17 
139 Needham, Tierney             Lynnville-Su            9.25       8.62  31 
142 Blackford, Kim               Interstate 3            8.70       8.63  25 
143 Schuller, Mallory            Ankeny                  9.00       8.64   5 
143 Kirkpatrick, Ashley          Madrid Tiger            9.10       8.64  24 
145 McGinnis, Destiny            Southeast Po            7.85       8.66  15 
145 Bartrum, Olivia              Southeast Po            9.95       8.66   3 
147 Bean, Haley                  Interstate 3            8.40       8.67  12 
147 Vopava, Darc                 Marshalltown            9.00       8.67  12 
149 Henry, Kaylee                Wayne                   8.20       8.68  26 
150 Riddle, Tyra                 Clarke, Osce            7.32       8.70  31 
150 Davis, Bridget               Williamsburg            9.40       8.70  25 
150 Peterson, Kaeley             Mt Pleasant             8.80       8.70  27 
150 Lutovsky, Carolyn            Mt Pleasant             9.20       8.70  26 
154 Felt, Mackenzie              Adel-Desoto-            9.00       8.71  16 
155 Matney, Kaelee               Marshalltown            8.00       8.72   2 
156 Drake, Marissa               Corning                 8.40       8.73   9 
156 Flickinger, Leah             CR Prairie              9.34       8.73  30 
156 Curry, Josie                 Wayne                   8.20       8.73  33 
159 Dubois, Courtney             Southeast Po            9.25       8.75  33 
160 Russell, Mikayla             Earlham                10.10       8.76  17 
161 Teale-Button, Lexi           Adel-Desoto-           10.00       8.77   5 
161 Tapp, Danielle               Mediapolis              9.20       8.77  27 
163 Bunnell, Scotlan             Wayne                   8.70       8.78  33 
163 Schlitter, Claire            Panorama                9.25       8.78  31 
163 Lounsbury, Natalie           Waukee                  9.00       8.78   8 
166 Watley, Tymeena              Southeast Po            9.55       8.81  15 
167 Bormann, Maggie              Tipton                  8.40       8.83   6 
167 Jamieson, Maryann            Wayne                   8.70       8.83  32 
167 Hambright, Ella              West Liberty            9.70       8.83  12 
170 Estrada, Guadalupe           Marshalltown                       8.87  30 
171 Christianson, River          Williamsburg           10.00       8.88  12 
172 Sickels, Jami                Creston                            8.89  30 
173 Hennings, Amy                Ankeny                  8.80       8.90  17 
173 Sevcik, Kristy               Lynnville-Su            9.25       8.90  32 
175 Kelly, Anna                  Mediapolis              9.40       8.91  27 
176 Cummings, Gracie             West Central            9.50       8.93  20 
177 Herman, Kodie                Ankeny                  9.00       8.94   4 
177 Short, Lexxi                 Clarke, Osce            7.54       8.94  27 
179 Clark, Samantha              Knoxville               9.00       8.95  22 
179 Davis, Ally                  Mt Pleasant             8.70       8.95  26 
179 Houlihan, Jody               Williamsburg           10.15       8.95  18 
182 Exline, Kaley                Lynnville-Su            9.50       8.97  22 
183 Pruess, Sami                 Tipton                  8.50       8.99   2 
184 Dalton, Naomi                Madrid Tiger           10.00       9.05  13 
185 Nielsen, Olivia              Creston                            9.07  27 
186 Chandler, Kelsi              Waukee                  9.00       9.08  21 
187 Matthewson, Cassidy          Madrid Tiger            9.67       9.09  13 
188 Roberts, Paige               Southeast Po            9.20       9.10  29 
189 Downs, Mary Ann              Wayne                   8.70       9.12  33 
189 Hess, Maddison               Waukee                  8.80       9.12  24 
191 Kooker, Summer               Southeast Po           10.10       9.13  14 
192 Moore, Emily                 Moravia                 8.48       9.16   3 
193 Wood, Kelsey                 Panorama                8.94       9.21  13 
193 Beaty, Alexus                Marshalltown           10.00       9.21   9 
195 Bump, Mary                   Ankeny                  9.50       9.23  18 
196 Anderson, Maddie             Ankeny                  8.00       9.28   7 
197 Langan, Emilee               Madrid Tiger           10.00       9.30   2 
198 Hamilton, Kinzi              Adel-Desoto-            9.50       9.45  21 
198 Meade, Hanna                 West Liberty           10.10       9.45  15 
200 Hoy, Rachel                  Adel-Desoto-            8.70       9.48  24 
200 Sibert, Hope                 Wayne                   9.80       9.48   9 
200 Jansen, Kendall              Ankeny                  9.50       9.48  24 
203 Enderson, Dana               West Central            9.00       9.51   5 
204 Fowler, Natalie              Adel-Desoto-           10.00       9.53   7 
205 Dilks, Cheyenne              Southeast Po            9.90       9.62   4 
206 Funaro, Kaileigh             Southeast Po            9.88       9.67   5 
206 McDonald, Katelyn            Marshalltown           10.00       9.67   8 
208 Holwegner, Jenna             Panorama                9.25       9.69  32 
209 Andersen, Megan              Waukee                  9.00       9.70  15 
210 Frisby, Alexis               Southeast Po           10.50       9.71  22 
211 Brown, Riley                 Madrid Tiger            9.87       9.72   6 
212 Shinkle, Naomi               Lynnville-Su            9.75       9.75  11 
213 Martin, Makenna              Madrid Tiger            9.87       9.80   8 
214 Mamikonyan, Alvard           Iowa Mennoni            9.21       9.84  30 
215 Martinez, Sarah              Panorama                9.50       9.85  17 
215 Edwards, Alyssa              Williamsburg           10.30       9.85  20 
217 Retzloff, Ashley             Madrid Tiger            9.87       9.89   7 
218 Ross, Becca                  Creston                            9.92  28 
219 Prebat, Isabell              Marshalltown           10.50       9.93  23 
220 Siem, Miranda                Marshalltown           10.00       9.94  10 
221 Gingerich, Michaela          Iowa Mennoni            9.35       9.95  28 
222 Adams, Moria                 Waukee                  9.00       9.97  11 
223 Jones, Skyler                Williamsburg           10.36      10.06  21 
224 Gonzalez, Cheyenne           Madrid Tiger            9.25      10.27  33 
225 All, Brooke                  Southeast Po           10.00      10.29   4 
226 Heidebrink, Jackie           Madrid Tiger           10.00      10.41   2 
227 Phippen, Tori                Atlantic               10.00      10.60  11 
228 Jacobe, Crystal              Interstate 3            9.00      10.70   1 
229 Shevchenko, Anna             Knoxville               9.40      10.74  26 
230 Govig, Abbie                 Madrid Tiger           10.00      11.01   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dufoe, Kari                  Adel-Desoto-            7.23       7.21   1 
  2 Gaines, Gabi                 Waukee                  7.33       7.22   1 
  3 Marek, Macy                  Washington              7.67       7.46   1 
  4 Reysack, Sydney              Ankeny                  7.61       7.47   1 
  5 Sehman, Maddie               Waukee                  7.53       7.49   1 
  6 Baloch, Aminah               CR Prairie              7.58       7.51   1 
  7 Witte, Shaye                 Waukee                  7.69       7.53   2 
  8 Rice, Dani                   Earlham                 7.69       7.59   2 
  9 Frank, Zaidy                 Creston                 7.69       7.60   2 
 10 McAtee, Olivia               West Central            7.43       7.61   1 
 11 Dellamuth, Brianna           Williamsburg            7.71       7.68   2 
 12 Fishback, Stephanie          Washington              7.71       7.72   2 
 13 Doty, Kailee                 Grinnell Tig            7.71       7.76   2 
 14 Slaymaker, Kali              Williamsburg            7.70       7.77   2 
 15 Somers, Camryn               Creston                 7.70       7.93   2 
 16 Zaragoza, Asiah              Mt Pleasant             7.54       7.99   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Leslie               Mt Pleasant             8.69       8.55q 12 
  2 Wong, Kellie                 Ankeny                  8.50       8.71q 14 
  3 Becker, Hannah               Mt Pleasant             8.80       8.78q 11 
  4 VanEe, Lydia                 Pella                   9.90       9.06q 15 
  5 Roberts, Jenny               Ankeny                  8.50       9.11q 13 
  6 Montgomery, Hailee           CR Prairie              9.66       9.12q 13 
  7 Lupkes, Ellen                Interstate 3            9.30       9.25q  2 
  8 Netten, Claire               Ankeny                  9.00       9.47q  9 
  8 Sehman, Maddie               Waukee                  9.20       9.47q  2 
 10 Cunningham, Meredith         Knoxville              10.30       9.53q  5 
 11 Visser, Becky                Pella                   9.90       9.56q 16 
 11 Buchholz, Kaitlin            Washington             10.10       9.56q  3 
 13 Bartlett, Cami               Waukee                 10.00       9.59q  9 
 13 Sandquist, Jenna             Interstate 3            9.30       9.59q  3 
 15 Blood, Rylee                 CR Prairie             10.60       9.65q  9 
 16 Rice, Dani                   Earlham                10.15       9.68q  2 
 17 VanDooren, Katie             CR Prairie             10.20       9.73   1 
 18 O'Haver, Michele             Tipton                 10.50       9.74  14 
 19 Wood, Emma                   Washington             10.60       9.76  12 
 20 Scheppers, Haley             Adel-Desoto-            9.50       9.78   7 
 21 Buckert, Amy                 Mt Pleasant             9.40       9.80   4 
 22 Ellingson, Sammy             Washington             10.10       9.82   4 
 22 Marshall, Megan              Ankeny                  9.00       9.82   5 
 24 Schultz, Sierra              Grinnell Tig            9.70       9.85  14 
 25 Harms, Baleigh               Grinnell Tig           10.00       9.86   5 
 26 Hoffman, Emily               Adel-Desoto-           10.00       9.87   6 
 27 Scott, Jasmine               Marshalltown            9.00       9.88  10 
 28 Castillo, Amber              Creston                19.00       9.90   9 
 29 Hill, Claire                 Ankeny                  9.50       9.91   9 
 30 Mapes, Mara                  Waukee                  9.80       9.97  15 
 31 Felt, Mackenzie              Adel-Desoto-           10.50      10.00  12 
 31 Minson, Brittney             Creston                17.84      10.00   7 
 31 Simon, Hayley                West Liberty           10.40      10.00   6 
 34 Thompson, Jordan             Grinnell Tig           10.20      10.03   1 
 35 Hedges, Ashley               Mediapolis             10.70      10.06   5 
 36 Riddle, Tyra                 Clarke, Osce            8.23      10.07  15 
 37 Mumaw, McKenna               CR Prairie             10.30      10.13   2 
 38 Soeken, Kenzie               CR Prairie             10.00      10.14   8 
 39 Case, Saryn                  Marshalltown            9.00      10.15   6 
 39 Johnson, Tori                Knoxville              10.60      10.15  10 
 39 Kipling, McKenzi             Ankeny                 10.50      10.15  16 
 42 Scherle, Gabby               Ankeny                  9.50      10.16   8 
 43 McClure, Karli               Marshalltown            9.00      10.19   7 
 43 Modrell, Danielle            Waukee                  9.20      10.19   4 
 45 Roseland, Katie              East Marshal           10.88      10.23   8 
 46 Bridenstine, Audra           West Liberty           11.70      10.25   5 
 47 Kelly, Marissa               West Liberty           10.70      10.27   2 
 48 Johnson, Savanna             Ankeny                 10.00      10.29  13 
 49 Zaragoza, Asiah              Mt Pleasant             9.40      10.31   5 
 50 Vlieger, Felicia             Southeast Po           10.45      10.33   8 
 51 Hance, Madison               Creston                18.50      10.35   8 
 51 Hragyil, Aubrey              Ankeny                 10.50      10.35  11 
 53 McAllister, Bailey           Panorama               11.50      10.38   8 
 54 Houlihan, Savannah           Williamsburg           10.50      10.44  14 
 55 Michalek, Larissa            Pella                   9.95      10.45  14 
 56 Vander Leest, Taylor         Lynnville-Su           10.75      10.46   1 
 57 Nickell, Natalie             Lynnville-Su           10.75      10.47   2 
 58 Dove, Bryttany               Southeast Po            9.25      10.49   1 
 59 Knutson, Mackenzie           Washington             10.60      10.51   7 
 60 Nehring, Rachel              Madrid Tiger           11.58      10.52   7 
 61 Schwab, Cassidy              Madrid Tiger           11.07      10.55  12 
 61 Fry, Lexxi                   Southeast Po           10.00      10.55   7 
 63 Bell, Jessie                 Madrid Tiger           11.07      10.56  11 
 64 Veencamp, Kristen            Madrid Tiger           10.86      10.57   7 
 65 Hinegardner, Madisen         East Marshal           10.97      10.65   9 
 66 Keitzer, Savannah            Mediapolis             11.33      10.66  13 
 67 Belloma, Emily               Knoxville              11.30      10.67  14 
 67 Jeter, Brooke                Madrid Tiger           11.58      10.67   6 
 69 Hansen, Ashley               Grinnell Tig           10.68      10.69   6 
 70 Garretson, Ashley            Williamsburg           10.70      10.70   3 
 71 Arnburg, Bailee              West Central            9.00      10.71   8 
 72 Simon, Cassedi               West Liberty           12.10      10.73   5 
 73 Brommel, Caylin              Interstate 3           10.50      10.75  10 
 74 Fye, Haley                   East Marshal           11.00      10.81  10 
 75 Pringle, Dayana              Pella                  12.00      10.87   3 
 76 Slabaugh, Anya               Iowa Mennoni           10.50      10.88  15 
 76 Rankin, Kasi                 Knoxville              11.80      10.88   3 
 78 Schmieder, Riley             Iowa Mennoni           12.00      10.90   1 
 79 Adamson, Cassandra           Williamsburg           10.75      10.91   1 
 80 Shupe, Kaci                  Ankeny                 10.50      10.99  13 
 81 Hoffman, Carolan             Washington             10.60      11.07   8 
 82 Curry, Josie                 Wayne                  10.80      11.08   5 
 83 Muncy, Elizabeth             West Liberty           11.30      11.13  15 
 84 Davis, Shelby                Lynnville-Su           10.50      11.15  15 
 85 Young, Emily                 Interstate 3           11.50      11.16  12 
 86 Siggins, Alyssa              Atlantic               10.30      11.21   3 
 87 Rhinehart, Jaimie            Knoxville              11.50      11.25   9 
 88 Subbert, Rachel              West Central           10.50      11.27  16 
 89 Peterson, Kaeley             Mt Pleasant             9.40      11.28   6 
 90 Blackford, Kim               Interstate 3           11.50      11.29  10 
 91 Ethell, Rachel               Southeast Po           10.55      11.30  13 
 92 Schlesselman, Hollie         Williamsburg           11.30      11.33  16 
 93 Miller, Bronwyn              Clarke, Osce            9.54      11.37  10 
 94 Pelzer, Laeni                Atlantic               10.40      11.41   7 
 95 Ashby, Ali                   Marshalltown           10.00      11.48  10 
 96 Pulkrab, Bailen              CR Prairie             11.70      11.57   4 
 97 Alas, Elizabeth              Southeast Po           10.60      11.58  11 
 97 Wittenberg, Hannah           Pella                  12.00      11.58   4 
 99 Carney, Cheyenne             Williamsburg           11.50      11.62  11 
100 Sevcik, Kristy               Lynnville-Su           11.25      11.68  16 
101 Adams, Maddie                CR Prairie              9.66      11.69  12 
102 Draayer, Hannah              Ankeny                 10.70      11.76   4 
103 Needham, Tierney             Lynnville-Su           11.25      11.77  15 
104 Haley, Nicole                Creston                           11.86  10 
105 Northrup, Olivia             CR Prairie             11.99      12.29   1 
105 Russell, Mikayla             Earlham                12.30      12.29   6 
107 Veren, Taia                  East Marshal           11.16      12.40  14 
108 Smith, Brandi                Atlantic               10.30      12.80   4 
109 Lance, Mikyle                Mt Pleasant             9.30      13.12   1 
110 Daufeldt, Hailey             West Liberty           11.90      14.80   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Leslie               Mt Pleasant             8.55       8.49   1 
  2 Wong, Kellie                 Ankeny                  8.71       8.54   1 
  3 Roberts, Jenny               Ankeny                  9.11       8.55   1 
  4 Becker, Hannah               Mt Pleasant             8.78       8.64   1 
  5 Montgomery, Hailee           CR Prairie              9.12       8.82   1 
  6 VanEe, Lydia                 Pella                   9.06       9.16   1 
  7 Sandquist, Jenna             Interstate 3            9.59       9.21   2 
  8 Rice, Dani                   Earlham                 9.68       9.23   2 
  9 Sehman, Maddie               Waukee                  9.47       9.32   1 
 10 Buchholz, Kaitlin            Washington              9.56       9.34   2 
 11 Bartlett, Cami               Waukee                  9.59       9.36   2 
 12 Cunningham, Meredith         Knoxville               9.53       9.42   2 
 13 Lupkes, Ellen                Interstate 3            9.25       9.50   1 
 14 Visser, Becky                Pella                   9.56       9.60   2 
 15 Netten, Claire               Ankeny                  9.47       9.69   2 
 16 Blood, Rylee                 CR Prairie              9.65       9.98   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Taylor                Ankeny               5:15.00    5:14.09  
  2 Roberts, Katie               Ankeny               5:15.00    5:15.72  
  3 Bosch, Katie                 Ankeny               5:15.00    5:17.02  
  4 Wood, Jocelyn                CR Prairie           5:45.00    5:19.10  
  5 Shepherd, Tiffany            Corning                         5:20.59  
  6 Doocy, Allison               Ankeny               5:30.00    5:23.53  
  7 Kivett, Baylee               Grinnell Tig         5:27.50    5:24.76  
  8 Miller, Paige                East Marshal         5:17.40    5:28.50  
  9 Vander Leest, Alexa          Lynnville-Su         5:35.00    5:31.65  
 10 Pritchard, Marija            Ankeny               5:30.00    5:35.70  
 11 Weber, Kristen               Earlham              5:25.00    5:35.85  
 12 Banwart, Savannah            Mediapolis           5:30.00    5:36.22  
 13 Follette, Christa            Grinnell Tig         5:25.00    5:36.40  
 14 Jensen, Stefanie             Ankeny               5:30.00    5:38.24  
 15 Vos, Tara                    Lynnville-Su         5:50.00    5:40.40  
 16 Engelman, Regan              Adel-Desoto-         5:35.00    5:43.15  
 17 Conrad, Elaina               Mt Pleasant          5:36.20    5:44.00  
 18 Shaffer, Jennifer            Tipton               5:50.00    5:45.03  
 19 Rice, Cori                   Lynnville-Su         5:45.00    5:46.31  
 20 Schmieder, Riley             Iowa Mennoni         5:58.00    5:51.84  
 21 Thie, Haley                  Mediapolis           5:50.00    5:51.97  
 22 Arganbright, Grace           Panorama             5:55.00    5:52.98  
 23 Burdt, Erin                  Ankeny               5:45.00    5:53.94  
 24 Pritchard, Elizabeth         Ankeny               5:30.00    5:55.75  
 25 Buettell, Hayley             Mediapolis           5:59.00    6:00.83  
 26 Nease, Alyssa                Ankeny               5:45.00    6:02.34  
 27 Coates, Abby                 Mediapolis           6:10.00    6:04.15  
 28 Murphy, Taylor               Tipton               6:00.00    6:04.88  
 29 Webster, Sebrina             CR Prairie           6:05.00    6:07.41  
 30 Kleinmeyer, Christa          Williamsburg         6:15.00    6:09.57  
 31 Wallace, Kennedy             West Central         6:00.00    6:13.18  
 32 Loy, Stephanie               Washington           6:00.00    6:13.79  
 33 Skarda, Maddie               Creston              6:20.00    6:15.65  
 34 Lawrence, Sydney             Madrid Tiger         5:50.00    6:16.30  
 35 Owensby, Callie              Madrid Tiger         5:50.00    6:16.82  
 36 Hunemiller, Shelby           West Central         6:01.00    6:22.64  
 37 Georgeff, Emma               Waukee               6:20.00    6:30.00  
 38 Rankin, Kirstie              Knoxville            6:30.80    6:34.01  
 39 Bailey, Morgan               Clarke, Osce         5:32.00    6:34.02  
 40 Zimmerman, Maria             Williamsburg         6:30.00    6:34.57  
 41 Foster, Shelby               Lynnville-Su         6:15.00    6:34.78  
 42 Parker, Justice              Atlantic             5:50.00    6:34.81  
 43 Prince, Emilie               Panorama             6:45.00    6:35.13  
 44 Berger, Anna                 Waukee               6:45.00    6:38.34  
 45 Veldboom, Emmaleah           Grinnell Tig         6:10.00    6:43.09  
 46 Brundage, Taylor             CR Prairie           6:56.00    6:50.24  
 47 Albertson, Becca             Moravia              6:55.00    6:56.40  
 48 Stevens, Katie               Creston              6:05.00    6:56.56  
 49 Beetler, Morgan              Madrid Tiger         6:15.00    6:57.10  
 50 Shipley, Christine           Corning              7:00.00    7:00.99  
 51 Comito, Maria                Waukee               7:00.00    7:10.12  
 52 Maere, Veronica              Panorama             8:00.00    8:15.15  
 53 Sproles, Laramie             Corning              7:15.00    8:17.19  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ankeny  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:13.64  
     1) Roberts, Jenny                  2) Schinkel, Lyndsie              
     3) Vogel, Dana                     4) Smith, Kate                    
  2 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                 10:17.00   10:14.12  
     1) Ita, Natalie                    2) Myers, Natalie                 
     3) Shull, Taryne                   4) Haffarnan, Chloe               
  3 Southeast Polk  'A'                              10:24.00   10:33.82  
     1) Potts, Natalie                  2) Savage, Kalie                  
     3) Burdick, Katie                  4) Neuendorf, Courtney            
  4 Waukee  'A'                                      10:25.00   10:48.48  
  5 Marshalltown  'A'                                10:38.00   10:49.93  
     1) Blagg, Rachel                   2) Huehy, Michaela                
     3) Jones, Victoria                 4) Smith, Kari                    
  6 Tipton  'A'                                      10:50.00   11:00.31  
     1) Tischuk, Rachael                2) Shaffer, Jennifer              
     3) Murphy, Taylor                  4) Siech, Ellie                   
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                10:40.00   11:06.42  
     1) Doehrmann, Miranda              2) Hollensbe, Julie               
     3) Broeg, Maeve                    4) Schlabaugh, Carly              
  8 Panorama  'A'                                    10:40.00   11:07.36  
     1) Appleseth, Hannah               2) Olson, Mykenzie                
     3) Maere, Madigan                  4) Olson, Meredith                
  9 East Marshall  'A'                               11:10.00   11:17.08  
     1) Fye, Haley                      2) Leavy, Meriel                  
     3) Amendt, Kristen                 4) Hinegardner, Madisen           
 10 Washington  'A'                                  10:45.00   11:19.85  
     1) Kimball, Lauren                 2) Reighard, Mariah               
     3) Zimmer, Aubrey                  4) Buchholz, Kaitlin              
 11 Creston  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:31.26  
     1) Hudson, Taylor                  2) Hance, Madison                 
     3) Briley, Taylor                  4) Beatty, Jessica                
 12 West Liberty  'B'                                11:45.00   11:32.89  
     1) Martin, Shelby                  2) Feldman, Kristi                
     3) Schemmel, Alyssa                4) Simon, Cassedi                 
 13 Grinnell Tigers  'A'                             11:20.00   11:33.10  
     1) Carnes, Cassie                  2) Robinson, Jayda                
     3) Wiley, Kate                     4) Comstock, Kim                  
 14 West Liberty  'A'                                10:45.00   11:37.09  
     1) Kaalberg, Kayla                 2) Daufeldt, Hailey               
     3) Kelly, Marissa                  4) Garcia, Cecy                   
 15 Ankeny  'B'                                      11:00.00   11:49.12  
     1) Larsen, Jamie                   2) Moeller, Raegan                
     3) Elizabeth, Dykstra              4) Iverson, Jenna                 
 16 Knoxville  'A'                                   11:05.00   11:51.97  
     1) Anderson, Lydia                 2) Washington, Sidney             
     3) Fee, Erica                      4) Brand, Michaela                
 17 Washington  'B'                                  11:25.00   11:53.22  
     1) Kimball, Morgan                 2) Mares, Jasmine                 
     3) Hora, Kaitlin                   4) Greiner, Sarah                 
 18 Southeast Polk  'B'                              11:20.00   11:54.85  
     1) Behrens, Jessica                2) Presnell, Sidney               
     3) Murphy, Delanie                 4) Rodgers, Ashley                
 19 West Central Valley  'A'                         13:00.00   11:58.90  
     1) Hayes, Anna                     2) Drake, Cera                    
     3) Godfroy, Emmy                   4) Nourse, Kelsey                 
 20 Mediapolis  'A'                                  11:22.00   11:59.72  
 21 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'A'                         11:30.00   12:06.87  
 22 Marshalltown  'B'                                11:20.00   12:08.06  
     1) Deviny, Emily                   2) Barkema, Leah                  
     3) Paustian, Leah                  4) Lopez, Monica                  
 23 East Marshall  'B'                               11:32.00   12:12.08  
     1) Hatch, Theresa                  2) Miller, Brooke                 
     3) Allen, Ashley                   4) Bouton, Brooke                 
 24 Wayne  'A'                                       11:40.00   12:12.30  
     1) Campbell, Katelyn               2) Collyar, Amanda                
     3) Curry, Josie                    4) Gassman, Mandie                
 25 Madrid Tigers  'A'                               11:30.00   12:23.15  
     1) Carlson, Summer                 2) Loew, Becca                    
     3) Ostendorf, Michaela             4) Martin, Madison                
 26 Marshalltown  'C'                                11:45.00   13:04.80  
     1) Runquist, Emma                  2) Shumate, Jonna                 
     3) Friest, Cheyenne                4) Bunn, Jennica                  
 27 Madrid Tigers  'B'                               12:15.00   13:35.00  
     1) Cairns, Anna                    2) Beetler, Morgan                
     3) Bickham, Taylor                 4) Depping, Sierra                
 28 Southeast Polk  'C'                              11:50.00   13:36.15  
     1) Fluit, Alyssa                   2) Carnahan, Sarah                
     3) Bauer, Blake                    4) Ford, Amber                    
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:54.85   1 
     1) Marek, Macy                     2) Hall, Rachael                  
     3) Enfield, Natalee                4) Fishback, Stephanie            
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:55.07   1 
     1) Slaymaker, Kali                 2) Beasley, Brooke                
     3) Doehrmann, Olivia               4) Dellamuth, Brianna             
  3 Marshalltown  'A'                                 1:53.80    1:55.96   1 
     1) Brooks, Chione                  2) Steffenson, Tabby              
     3) Case, Saryn                     4) Oden, Eisha                    
  4 CR Prairie  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:56.00   1 
     1) Kousheh, Hannah                 2) O'Shea, Ashli                  
     3) Soeken, Kenzie                  4) Baloch, Aminah                 
  5 Washington  'B'                                   1:56.00    1:57.03   2 
     1) Giardino, Dema                  2) Ellingson, Sammy               
     3) Gaal, Addison                   4) Redlinger, Grace               
  6 Pella  'A'                                        1:55.50    1:57.09   2 
     1) Hackman, Kailyn                 2) Manecke, Lauren                
     3) Brummel, Hillary                4) Holterhaus, Jessica            
  7 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'A'                          1:54.00    1:57.62   1 
  8 Interstate 35 Truro  'A'                          1:55.00    1:57.77   1 
     1) Sandquist, Jenna                2) Boyer, Abby                    
     3) Flickinger, Rachel              4) Johnson, Natalie               
  9 Waukee  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:57.89   5 
 10 CR Prairie  'B'                                   1:58.20    1:58.71   3 
     1) Jackson, Kiana                  2) VanDooren, Katie               
     3) Grimm, Hannah                   4) Mumaw, McKenna                 
 11 Panorama  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:59.27   2 
     1) Beckman, Sidney                 2) Beckman, Brooke                
     3) Kirtley, Chelsea                4) Mleynek, Miranda               
 12 Tipton  'A'                                       2:05.00    1:59.38   7 
     1) Vicenzotti, Flavia              2) Crock, Alyssa                  
     3) O'Haver, Michele                4) Howe, Kalyn                    
 13 Grinnell Tigers  'A'                              1:56.50    2:00.65   2 
     1) Jackson, Deja                   2) Schultz, Sierra                
     3) Doty, Kailee                    4) Robinson, Jayda                
 14 Mediapolis  'A'                                   1:56.00    2:00.72   2 
 15 Marshalltown  'B'                                 1:56.00    2:00.74   2 
     1) Scott, Jasmine                  2) Blackford, Cassidy             
     3) Daughtry, Sabrina               4) Murtha, Emily                  
 16 Washington  'C'                                   1:59.00    2:01.16   4 
     1) Wood, Emma                      2) Salow, Amber                   
     3) Hora, Kaitlin                   4) Knutson, Mackenzie             
 17 Creston  'C'                                      2:05.00    2:01.30   7 
     1) Frank, Zaidy                    2) Beatty, Jessica                
     3) Suiter, Sydney                  4) Briley, Taylor                 
 18 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'B'                          1:58.00    2:02.52   3 
 19 Waukee  'B'                                       2:02.00    2:03.23   6 
 20 Madrid Tigers  'A'                                1:58.00    2:03.71   3 
     1) Bell, Taylor                    2) Olson, Holly                   
     3) Veencamp, Kristen               4) Schwab, Cassidy                
 21 Corning  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:04.22   5 
     1) Drake, Marissa                  2) Gaule, Taylor                  
     3) Shuler, Steph                   4) Maynes, Sydney                 
 22 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                  1:58.60    2:04.32   3 
     1) Feldman, Abigail                2) Davis, Ally                    
     3) Buckert, Amy                    4) Lutovsky, Grace                
 23 Southeast Polk  'A'                               1:59.00    2:04.33   4 
     1) Dove, Bryttany                  2) Bruner, Molly                  
     3) Hagen, Monica                   4) McGinnis, Destiny              
 24 West Liberty  'B'                                 2:04.00    2:04.62   6 
     1) Kelly, Marissa                  2) Simon, Hayley                  
     3) Martin, Shelby                  4) Muncy, Elizabeth               
 25 CR Prairie  'C'                                   2:03.50    2:04.84   6 
     1) Blood, Rylee                    2) Adams, Maddie                  
     3) Ruiz, Alex                      4) Volesky, Taylor                
 25 East Marshall  'A'                                1:59.15    2:04.84   4 
     1) Allen, Ashley                   2) Hatch, Theresa                 
     3) Miller, Brooke                  4) Anderson, Kelsea               
 27 Mt Pleasant  'B'                                  2:06.00    2:04.87   8 
     1) Zaragoza, Asiah                 2) Lutovsky, Carolyn              
     3) Lance, Mikyle                   4) Weber, Haley                   
 28 Panorama  'B'                                     2:00.00    2:04.97   4 
     1) Olson, Meredith                 2) Ahrendsen, Kylie               
     3) Mleynek, Michelle               4) Olson, Mykenzie                
 29 West Liberty  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:05.12   5 
     1) Bridenstine, Audra              2) Garcia, Cecy                   
     3) Kaalberg, Kayla                 4) Daufeldt, Hailey               
 30 Atlantic  'A'                                     1:58.00    2:05.63   3 
     1) Holmes, Mackenzie               2) Smith, Brandi                  
     3) Shannon, Erin                   4) Johnk, Kristin                 
 31 Creston  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:06.05   7 
     1) Haley, Nicole                   2) Sickels, Jami                  
     3) Castillo, Amber                 4) Somers, Camryn                 
 32 Williamsburg  'B'                                 2:03.00    2:06.70   6 
     1) Timm, Hope                      2) Houlihan, Savannah             
     3) Garretson, Ashley               4) Adamson, Cassandra             
 33 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'C'                          2:02.00    2:06.85   5 
 34 Iowa Mennonite  'A'                               2:11.37    2:07.63  10 
     1) Slabaugh, Anya                  2) Davis, Kristin                 
     3) Schmieder, Riley                4) Buckwalter, Renee              
 35 Southeast Polk  'B'                               2:05.00    2:07.88   7 
     1) Felice, Carly                   2) Veldhuizen, Taylor             
     3) Betz, Grace                     4) McLean, Tori                   
 36 West Liberty  'C'                                 2:06.00    2:08.50   8 
     1) Crook, Jessica                  2) Schemmel, Alyssa               
     3) Feldman, Kristi                 4) Simon, Kennedi                 
 37 Knoxville  'A'                                    1:59.00    2:09.78   4 
     1) Johnson, Tori                   2) Cunningham, Meredith           
     3) Rhinehart, Jaimie               4) Belloma, Emily                 
 38 Southeast Polk  'D'                               2:12.00    2:09.90  10 
     1) Chapman, Abby                   2) Bartrum, Olivia                
     3) Sickels, Keslie                 4) Ethell, Rachel                 
 39 East Marshall  'B'                                2:02.10    2:09.97   6 
     1) Hinegardner, Madisen            2) Fye, Haley                     
     3) Roseland, Katie                 4) Johnson, Claire                
 39 Southeast Polk  'C'                               2:09.00    2:09.97   9 
     1) Duren, Jordan                   2) Johnson, Clarke                
     3) Brehm, Jenessa                  4) Roberts, Paige                 
 41 Interstate 35 Truro  'B'                          2:00.00    2:10.22   5 
     1) Brommel, Caylin                 2) Bean, Haley                    
     3) Young, Emily                    4) Wiggins, Rachael               
 42 Mediapolis  'B'                                   2:04.00    2:10.35   6 
 43 CR Prairie  'D'                                   2:10.00    2:10.90  10 
     1) Pulkrab, Bailen                 2) Frey, Sarah                    
     3) Thelen, Kayla                   4) Sengiyumva, Naomi              
 44 Williamsburg  'C'                                 2:08.00    2:12.21   9 
     1) Widmer, Jackie                  2) Schlesselman, Hollie           
     3) Carney, Cheyenne                4) Christianson, River            
 45 Knoxville  'B'                                    2:05.00    2:12.22   8 
     1) Waits, Mesa                     2) Clark, Samantha                
     3) Rankin, Kasi                    4) Moore, Cassidy                 
 46 West Liberty  'D'                                 2:08.00    2:12.27   9 
     1) Jedlicka, Grace                 2) Kaalberg, Kathy                
     3) Simon, Cassedi                  4) Simon, Maddie                  
 47 Madrid Tigers  'B'                                2:05.00    2:13.51   7 
     1) Cairns, Shawna                  2) Cairns, Anna                   
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ashley             4) Nehring, Rachel                
 48 Interstate 35 Truro  'C'                          2:10.00    2:14.19   9 
     1) Blackford, Kim                  2) Leonard, Taylor                
     3) Yawn, Jordan                    4) McKinney, Holly                
 49 East Marshall  'C'                                2:04.00    2:14.69   7 
     1) Veren, Taia                     2) Angstram, Morgan               
     3) Yilek, Ashley                   4) Brown, Novana                  
 50 Marshalltown  'D'                                 2:00.00    2:15.15   5 
     1) Matney, Kaelee                  2) Garth, Danielle                
     3) Garth, Deshonna                 4) Ashby, Ali                     
 51 Clarke, Osceola  'A'                              2:20.00    2:15.48  11 
     1) Short, Lexxi                    2)                                
     3) Kindred, Amanda                 4) Miller, Bronwyn                
 52 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'D'                          2:06.00    2:15.74   8 
 53 Marshalltown  'C'                                 1:59.00    2:16.00   4 
     1) McClure, Karli                  2) Finch, Morgan                  
     3) Brown, Vanya                    4) George, Rosio                  
 54 Washington  'D'                                   2:08.00    2:17.03   8 
     1) Schluetter, Dylann              2) Dillon, Beth                   
     3) Hoffman, Sydney                 4) Bennett, Victoria              
 55 Williamsburg  'D'                                 2:12.00    2:17.60  10 
     1) Houlihan, Jody                  2) Edwards, Alyssa                
     3) Prior, Serenity                 4) Davis, Bridget                 
 56 Madrid Tigers  'D'                                2:25.00    2:19.77  11 
     1) Langan, Emilee                  2) Richards, Brittany             
     3) Niemier, Alexandra              4) Dalton, Naomi                  
 57 Panorama  'C'                                     2:20.00    2:20.12  10 
     1) Holwegner, Jenna                2) Wasson, Katlyn                 
     3) Schlitter, Claire               4) Martinez, Sarah                
 58 Creston  'B'                                      2:20.00    2:21.59  11 
     1) Minson, Brittney                2) Nielsen, Olivia                
     3) Donner, Kelsey                  4) Ross, Becca                    
 59 Madrid Tigers  'C'                                2:08.00    2:21.97   8 
     1) Jeter, Brooke                   2) Matthewson, Cassidy            
     3) Loew, Becca                     4) Gonzalez, Cheyenne             
 60 Moravia  'A'                                      2:10.63    2:23.22  10 
     1) Matthews, Kristen               2) Moore, Emily                   
     3) Tracy, Katelynn                 4) Albertson, Becca               
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Keely                 Waukee               1:01.50    1:02.53   1 
  2 Gates, Taylor                Waukee               1:00.00    1:02.55   1 
  3 Becker, Hannah               Mt Pleasant          1:04.20    1:03.46   1 
  4 Frank, Zaidy                 Creston              1:14.00    1:04.83  10 
  5 Reighard, Mariah             Washington           1:04.00    1:06.16   1 
  6 Grimm, Hannah                CR Prairie           1:05.20    1:06.62   2 
  7 Ehresman, Kasiah             Lynnville-Su         1:09.00    1:06.69   5 
  8 VanEe, Lydia                 Pella                1:05.50    1:07.10   2 
  9 Draayer, Hannah              Ankeny                          1:07.24   5 
 10 Rasmusson, Madison           Lynnville-Su         1:08.00    1:07.45   4 
 11 Lupkes, Ellen                Interstate 3         1:07.00    1:07.99   3 
 12 Herman, Addie                Earlham              1:05.00    1:08.12   2 
 13 Tischuk, Rachael             Tipton               1:05.00    1:08.13   2 
 14 Siegle, Chloe                Mediapolis           1:09.63    1:08.18   5 
 15 Myers, Natalie               Mt Pleasant          1:07.00    1:08.26   3 
 16 Collyar, Amanda              Wayne                1:13.00    1:08.93   9 
 17 Appleseth, Hannah            Panorama             1:09.00    1:09.05   5 
 18 Harder, Leslie               CR Prairie           1:09.00    1:09.35   5 
 19 Buchholz, Kaitlin            Washington           1:07.00    1:09.43   3 
 20 Siggins, Alyssa              Atlantic             1:08.00    1:09.54   4 
 21 Hudson, Taylor               Creston              1:08.00    1:09.93   3 
 22 Rice, Cori                   Lynnville-Su         1:13.00    1:10.06   9 
 23 McDanel, Autumn              Moravia              1:10.00    1:10.11   6 
 24 Vos, Tara                    Lynnville-Su         1:10.00    1:11.00   6 
 25 Visser, Becky                Pella                1:09.00    1:11.03   4 
 26 Brown, Kendall               Moravia              1:10.00    1:11.59   6 
 27 Michalek, Larissa            Pella                1:10.00    1:11.69   6 
 28 Denney, Mikala               Mediapolis           1:08.87    1:12.00   4 
 29 Martin, Madison              Madrid Tiger         1:15.00    1:12.27  11 
 30 Behrens, Jessica             Southeast Po         1:12.00    1:12.80   8 
 31 Bormann, Maggie              Tipton               1:12.00    1:13.00   8 
 32 Pruess, Sami                 Tipton               1:12.00    1:13.88   8 
 33 Siech, Ellie                 Tipton               1:08.00    1:14.78   3 
 34 Haley, Nicole                Creston              1:08.00    1:14.80   4 
 35 Arganbright, Grace           Panorama             1:14.00    1:14.82  10 
 36 Campbell, Katelyn            Wayne                1:14.00    1:14.83  10 
 37 Brommel, Caylin              Interstate 3         1:15.00    1:14.94  11 
 38 Rigby, Lynn                  Madrid Tiger         1:12.00    1:15.30   8 
 39 Pearce, Jayna                Southeast Po         1:15.00    1:15.47  11 
 40 McAllister, Bailey           Panorama             1:12.00    1:16.23   8 
 41 Maere, Madigan               Panorama             1:11.50    1:16.31   7 
 42 Greiner, Sarah               Washington           1:09.00    1:16.65   4 
 43 Byrns, Olivia                Wayne                1:15.00    1:16.93  12 
 44 Nourse, Kelsey               West Central                    1:17.41   7 
 45 Northrup, Olivia             CR Prairie           1:13.00    1:17.71   9 
 46 Foster, Shelby               Lynnville-Su         1:20.00    1:19.19  12 
 47 Angstram, Morgan             East Marshal         1:12.17    1:19.39   9 
 48 Jansen, Kendall              Ankeny                          1:19.57   7 
 49 Kaul, Jessie                 Grinnell Tig         1:10.32    1:19.62   7 
 49 Tagye, Julia                 Ankeny                          1:19.62   7 
 51 Dilks, Tierra                Southeast Po         1:14.00    1:20.09  10 
 52 Forseen, Olivia              Mt Pleasant          1:14.50    1:20.66  11 
 53 Prince, Emilie               Panorama             1:16.00    1:21.62  12 
 54 Cunningham, Anna             Grinnell Tig         1:13.55    1:22.15  10 
 55 Allen, Lydia                 Mt Pleasant          1:13.80    1:22.85  10 
 56 Enderson, Dana               West Central         1:24.00    1:23.81  12 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dufoe, Kari                  Adel-Desoto-           26.90      27.07   1 
  2 Witte, Shaye                 Waukee                 28.00      27.12   1 
  3 Oden, Eisha                  Marshalltown           27.80      27.32   2 
  4 Reysack, Sydney              Ankeny                 27.50      28.03   1 
  5 Baloch, Aminah               CR Prairie             28.10      28.13   4 
  6 Marshall, Megan              Ankeny                 27.50      28.16   1 
  7 McAtee, Olivia               West Central           28.00      28.36   3 
  8 Holterhaus, Jessica          Pella                  28.50      28.51   5 
  9 Schinkel, Alyssa             Ankeny                 27.50      28.59   1 
 10 Johnson, Natalie             Interstate 3           28.50      28.65   4 
 11 McKibbin, Jorden             Ankeny                 29.50      28.78  10 
 12 O'Shea, Ashli                CR Prairie             28.35      28.87   4 
 13 Smith, Amber                 Ankeny                 28.50      28.94   4 
 14 Herman, Addie                Earlham                28.95      29.07   6 
 15 Brummel, Hillary             Pella                  29.00      29.15   7 
 16 Downs, Larissa               Pella                  29.50      29.28  10 
 17 Wong, Kellie                 Ankeny                 27.50      29.29   2 
 18 Hackman, Kailyn              Pella                  29.00      29.30   7 
 19 Moss, Serena                 Ankeny                 27.50      29.31   2 
 20 Engelman, Regan              Adel-Desoto-           29.00      29.35   8 
 21 Stirling, Caroline           Ankeny                 28.00      29.38   2 
 22 Rasmusson, Madison           Lynnville-Su           29.50      29.39  10 
 23 Kimball, Morgan              Washington             28.50      29.47   5 
 24 Adams, Maddie                CR Prairie             29.20      29.53   8 
 24 Rice, Dani                   Earlham                28.00      29.53   3 
 26 Wisniewski, Klaire           Pella                  29.50      29.54   9 
 27 Brooks, Chione               Marshalltown           28.80      29.56   6 
 28 Bertman, Madison             Adel-Desoto-           29.00      29.68   7 
 29 VanDooren, Katie             CR Prairie                        29.69  19 
 30 Albers, Maddie               Interstate 3           28.50      29.75   5 
 31 Dautterive, Lisa             Ankeny                 30.50      29.79  16 
 32 Ehresman, Kasiah             Lynnville-Su           29.00      29.84   7 
 33 Austin, Shania               Wayne                  29.50      29.97  10 
 34 Gassman, Mandie              Wayne                  29.50      29.99  11 
 35 Wendt, Rachel                Ankeny                 27.50      30.00   2 
 35 Kooker, Megan                Pella                  30.00      30.00  13 
 35 Siebner, Rebekka             Grinnell Tig           30.60      30.00  16 
 35 Wheeler, Kelly               Washington             28.50      30.00   5 
 39 Shumaker, Megan              Mt Pleasant            31.40      30.02  21 
 40 Hoffman, Emily               Adel-Desoto-           30.00      30.05  12 
 41 Doehrmann, Olivia            Williamsburg           29.43      30.07   9 
 41 Hill, Claire                 Ankeny                 28.00      30.07   2 
 43 Popp, Dakota                 Adel-Desoto-           30.00      30.09  13 
 44 Prowant, Jordan              Ankeny                 30.50      30.15  15 
 44 Kramer, Jessica              Waukee                 32.00      30.15  24 
 46 Keitzer, Savannah            Mediapolis             31.11      30.16  20 
 46 Manfull, Hannah              Ankeny                            30.16  26 
 48 Mleynek, Miranda             Panorama               30.25      30.17  15 
 49 Vicenzotti, Flavia           Tipton                 30.00      30.22  14 
 49 Brindley, Kaylie             Earlham                31.25      30.22  21 
 51 Reysack, Hannah              Ankeny                 31.00      30.28  20 
 52 Shupe, Kaci                  Ankeny                 31.00      30.34  17 
 52 Neel, Emily                  Panorama               30.10      30.34  14 
 54 Hragyil, Aubrey              Ankeny                            30.37  26 
 55 Banyas, Madison              Ankeny                 29.50      30.45  10 
 56 Veencamp, Kristen            Madrid Tiger           28.50      30.51   4 
 57 Canney, Haley                Adel-Desoto-           29.50      30.53   9 
 58 Shuler, Steph                Corning                29.50      30.55  11 
 59 Peterson, Alyssa             Mediapolis             30.52      30.56  16 
 60 Person, Erin                 Adel-Desoto-           30.00      30.59  13 
 61 Jackson, Kiana               CR Prairie             29.60      30.65  11 
 62 Ahrendsen, Kylie             Panorama               30.00      30.72  12 
 63 Sengiyumva, Naomi            CR Prairie             33.00      30.73  29 
 64 Manfull, Abby                Ankeny                            30.78  27 
 65 Iverson, Jenna               Ankeny                 32.00      30.81  23 
 66 Baetsle, Maddie              CR Prairie             31.60      30.87  22 
 67 Chapman, Abby                Southeast Po           32.10      30.88  26 
 68 Harms, Baleigh               Grinnell Tig           29.65      30.89  12 
 69 Davis, Kristin               Iowa Mennoni           29.05      30.92   8 
 70 Johnk, Kristin               Atlantic               29.00      30.93   7 
 70 Vesey, Olivia                Waukee                 36.00      30.93  36 
 72 Maynes, Sydney               Corning                30.30      30.95  15 
 73 Davis, Shelby                Lynnville-Su           30.00      31.05  14 
 74 Slabaugh, Anya               Iowa Mennoni           29.40      31.16   9 
 74 Olson, Mykenzie              Panorama               29.50      31.16  11 
 76 Weber, Haley                 Mt Pleasant            32.00      31.19  24 
 77 Scherle, Gabby               Ankeny                 28.00      31.23   3 
 78 Beechman, Jasmine            Ankeny                            31.27  17 
 79 Williams, Alexandria         Ankeny                 31.50      31.31  21 
 80 McLean, Tori                 Southeast Po           32.50      31.37  26 
 80 Andriano, Maggie             Ankeny                 33.00      31.37  30 
 82 Kalina, Tyffanie             Mediapolis             30.66      31.40  16 
 83 Sutton, Kinzi                Adel-Desoto-           31.00      31.45  18 
 84 Kipling, McKenzi             Ankeny                 31.00      31.52  18 
 85 Thompson, Jordan             Grinnell Tig           29.65      31.53  12 
 86 Montgomery, Hailee           CR Prairie             29.10      31.69   8 
 87 White, Kaley                 Mt Pleasant            31.10      31.73  20 
 88 Woodruff, Molly              Mediapolis             30.89      31.76  17 
 89 Wiggins, Rachael             Interstate 3           29.50      31.77  11 
 90 Olson, Meredith              Panorama               30.00      31.90  13 
 91 Needham, Tierney             Lynnville-Su           34.00      31.91  31 
 92 Moeller, Raegan              Ankeny                 31.50      31.93  21 
 93 Mleynek, Michelle            Panorama               30.31      31.96  15 
 94 Shannon, Erin                Atlantic               29.60      31.97  11 
 95 Bohr, Maddie                 Washington             30.00      31.98  12 
 96 Simon, Kennedi               West Liberty           31.00      32.07  18 
 97 Rankin, Kasi                 Knoxville              32.60      32.13  27 
 98 Timm, Hope                   Williamsburg           30.50      32.17  16 
 99 Christianson, River          Williamsburg           33.00      32.23  29 
100 Flickinger, Leah             CR Prairie             34.09      32.24  32 
101 Watley, Tymeena              Southeast Po           35.00      32.25  33 
101 Kindlimann, Patricia         Waukee                 36.00      32.25  36 
103 Drake, Marissa               Corning                30.50      32.32  15 
104 Carney, Cheyenne             Williamsburg           33.00      32.39  30 
105 Worral, Hannah               Knoxville              32.00      32.45  23 
106 Frey, Sarah                  CR Prairie             32.00      32.50  25 
106 Pulkrab, Bailen              CR Prairie             31.60      32.50  22 
108 Sickels, Jami                Creston                32.00      32.51  24 
109 Hoffman, Carolan             Washington             30.00      32.56  14 
110 Vander Leest, Taylor         Lynnville-Su           33.00      32.67  27 
111 Bartrum, Olivia              Southeast Po           38.50      32.69  38 
111 Sickels, Keslie              Southeast Po           36.55      32.69  37 
113 Blood, Rylee                 CR Prairie             30.90      32.72  17 
113 Davis, Bridget               Williamsburg           33.50      32.72  31 
115 Nickell, Natalie             Lynnville-Su           32.50      32.76  26 
116 Subbert, Rachel              West Central           33.00      32.78  27 
117 Dubois, Courtney             Southeast Po           38.00      32.88  37 
117 Suiter, Sydney               Creston                32.00      32.88  24 
119 Still, Alison                Williamsburg           31.75      32.89  22 
120 Barbour, Rylie               Ankeny                 31.50      32.91  21 
121 Young, Emily                 Interstate 3           31.00      32.96  20 
121 Schmitt, Macey               Atlantic               32.00      32.96  23 
123 Tapp, Danielle               Mediapolis             31.57      32.97  22 
123 Felt, Mackenzie              Adel-Desoto-           31.00      32.97  20 
125 Cummings, Gracie             West Central           38.00      33.04  37 
125 Pelzer, Laeni                Atlantic               30.80      33.04  17 
127 Bunnell, Scotlan             Wayne                  31.00      33.10  20 
127 Russell, Mikayla             Earlham                34.30      33.10  32 
129 Blackford, Kim               Interstate 3           31.00      33.11  19 
130 Estrada, Guadalupe           Marshalltown                      33.19  21 
131 Hennings, Amy                Ankeny                 33.00      33.28  29 
132 George, Rosio                Marshalltown           30.00      33.35  13 
133 Sevcik, Kristy               Lynnville-Su           35.00      33.40  34 
134 Adams, Moria                 Waukee                 36.00      33.41  35 
135 Henry, Kaylee                Wayne                  29.50      33.45   9 
136 Hansen, Ashley               Grinnell Tig           30.60      33.48  16 
137 Beaty, Alexus                Marshalltown           32.00      33.53  24 
138 Bean, Haley                  Interstate 3           31.00      33.54  18 
139 Brown, Novana                East Marshal           30.14      33.55  14 
140 Teale-Button, Lexi           Adel-Desoto-           33.00      33.67  28 
141 Schlitter, Claire            Panorama               33.95      33.71  31 
142 Nielsen, Olivia              Creston                34.00      33.72  31 
143 Soto, Markquitta             CR Prairie             33.10      33.76  30 
144 Vopava, Darc                 Marshalltown           31.00      33.88  17 
145 Exline, Kaley                Lynnville-Su           34.00      33.94  31 
146 Anker, Emily                 Earlham                34.75      34.10  33 
146 Baccam, Sophie               Marshalltown           33.00      34.10  27 
148 Schulz, Sydney               Adel-Desoto-           32.00      34.20  24 
149 Houlihan, Jody               Williamsburg           34.40      34.22  32 
150 Herman, Kodie                Ankeny                 31.00      34.31  19 
151 Young, Brittany              Marshalltown           30.00      34.46  13 
152 Kelly, Anna                  Mediapolis             31.88      34.69  23 
153 Bump, Mary                   Ankeny                 33.00      34.72  29 
154 Prior, Serenity              Williamsburg           34.60      34.79  32 
155 Rameriez-Burley, Lily        Ankeny                 33.00      35.03  28 
156 Jamieson, Maryann            Wayne                  31.00      35.06  18 
157 Andrews, Bailey              Wayne                  31.00      35.14  19 
158 Garretson, Ashley            Williamsburg           32.00      35.41  25 
159 Kooker, Summer               Southeast Po           42.00      35.55  38 
160 Andersen, Megan              Waukee                 36.00      35.58  34 
161 Hambright, Ella              West Liberty           36.00      35.59  36 
162 Siem, Miranda                Marshalltown           32.00      35.99  25 
163 Sorensen, Savannah           Atlantic               33.00      36.14  28 
164 Funaro, Kaileigh             Southeast Po           39.75      36.54  38 
165 Prebat, Isabell              Marshalltown           32.00      36.68  23 
166 Dilks, Cheyenne              Southeast Po           40.00      36.85  38 
167 Jansen, Kendall              Ankeny                 33.00      36.88  29 
168 Holwegner, Jenna             Panorama               34.33      37.01  32 
169 Hamilton, Kinzi              Adel-Desoto-           33.00      37.03  28 
170 Frisby, Alexis               Southeast Po           44.00      37.07  38 
171 Martinez, Sarah              Panorama               35.00      37.22  33 
172 Chandler, Kelsi              Waukee                 36.00      37.37  35 
173 Bell, Taylor                 Madrid Tiger           29.00      37.38   8 
174 Jones, Skyler                Williamsburg           35.00      37.44  33 
175 McDonald, Katelyn            Marshalltown           33.00      37.75  28 
176 Fonseca, Diana               Marshalltown           32.00      37.80  25 
177 Gonzalez, Cheyenne           Madrid Tiger           33.00      38.00  29 
178 Edwards, Alyssa              Williamsburg           34.50      38.11  32 
179 Gingerich, Michaela          Iowa Mennoni           35.00      38.16  33 
180 Shinkle, Naomi               Lynnville-Su           37.00      38.21  37 
181 All, Brooke                  Southeast Po           39.50      38.25  38 
182 Ross, Becca                  Creston                34.00      39.23  31 
183 Lounsbury, Natalie           Waukee                 36.00      39.81  35 
184 Walker, Mercedes             East Marshal           36.12      40.01  37 
185 Phippen, Tori                Atlantic               35.00      41.56  33 
186 Jacobe, Crystal              Interstate 3           33.00      44.11  30 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jocelyn                CR Prairie           2:27.40    2:28.65  
  2 Haffarnan, Chloe             Mt Pleasant          2:28.42    2:29.56  
  3 Brown, Taylor                Ankeny               2:30.00    2:32.13  
  4 Follette, Christa            Grinnell Tig         2:27.50    2:32.25  
  5 Blagg, Rachel                Marshalltown         2:30.00    2:33.89  
  6 Neuendorf, Courtney          Southeast Po         2:29.00    2:34.87  
  7 Ita, Natalie                 Mt Pleasant          2:38.00    2:36.73  
  8 Miller, Paige                East Marshal         2:31.31    2:37.14  
  9 Kivett, Baylee               Grinnell Tig         2:30.63    2:39.89  
 10 Huehy, Michaela              Marshalltown         2:38.00    2:43.03  
 11 Lance, Maddie                Mt Pleasant          2:46.00    2:43.59  
 12 Nelson, Katherine            Waukee               2:35.00    2:43.70  
 13 Conrad, Elaina               Mt Pleasant          2:44.50    2:44.50  
 14 Weber, Kristen               Earlham              2:35.00    2:45.56  
 15 Ludwig, Emma                 Mt Pleasant          2:42.50    2:46.06  
 16 Jones, Victoria              Marshalltown         2:38.00    2:47.20  
 17 Shaffer, Jennifer            Tipton               2:45.00    2:48.00  
 17 Paustian, Leah               Marshalltown         2:42.00    2:48.00  
 19 Mullnix, Shannon             Williamsburg         2:45.00    2:48.55  
 20 Doehrmann, Miranda           Williamsburg         2:43.00    2:49.93  
 21 Maere, Madigan               Panorama             2:50.00    2:50.99  
 22 Shumate, Jonna               Marshalltown         2:50.00    2:52.10  
 23 Friest, Cheyenne             Marshalltown         2:50.00    2:52.99  
 24 Runquist, Emma               Marshalltown         2:50.00    2:53.49  
 25 Jensen, Stefanie             Ankeny               2:40.00    2:53.87  
 26 Loy, Stephanie               Washington           2:45.00    2:54.56  
 27 Baier, Erica                 Adel-Desoto-                    2:54.62  
 28 Buettell, Hayley             Mediapolis           2:45.00    2:54.74  
 29 Buckwalter, Renee            Iowa Mennoni         2:42.00    2:55.32  
 30 Mares, Jasmine               Washington           2:50.00    2:56.28  
 31 Bormann, Maggie              Tipton               3:00.00    2:56.50  
 32 Martz, Allison               Ankeny               2:40.00    2:56.76  
 32 Smith, Kari                  Marshalltown         2:42.00    2:56.76  
 34 Pruess, Sami                 Tipton               3:00.00    2:56.89  
 35 Zimmer, Aubrey               Washington           2:45.00    2:56.95  
 36 Dux, Emily                   Pella                2:50.00    2:57.22  
 37 Murphy, Taylor               Tipton               2:48.00    2:57.37  
 38 Schlesselman, Hollie         Williamsburg         3:00.00    2:57.52  
 39 Tagye, Julia                 Ankeny               2:40.00    2:58.06  
 40 Webster, Sebrina             CR Prairie           2:43.00    2:58.34  
 41 Nease, Alyssa                Ankeny               2:50.00    2:58.38  
 42 Burdt, Erin                  Ankeny               2:40.00    2:58.69  
 43 Rodgers, Ashley              Southeast Po         2:49.00    2:59.07  
 44 Thie, Haley                  Mediapolis           2:40.00    2:59.44  
 45 Leonard, Taylor              Interstate 3         3:00.00    2:59.59  
 46 Evans, Maya                  Ankeny               2:50.00    2:59.94  
 47 Lopez, Monica                Marshalltown         2:45.00    3:00.00  
 48 Hoffman, Sydney              Washington           2:53.00    3:01.72  
 49 McKinney, Holly              Interstate 3         3:00.00    3:02.21  
 50 Glandorf, Amanda             Williamsburg         2:50.00    3:02.78  
 51 Peterson, Riley              Marshalltown         2:50.00    3:04.37  
 52 Coates, Abby                 Mediapolis           2:50.00    3:04.57  
 53 Ford, Amber                  Southeast Po         2:58.00    3:07.47  
 54 Yawn, Jordan                 Interstate 3         3:00.00    3:08.03  
 55 Hoffman, Kelsey              Adel-Desoto-         3:00.00    3:08.12  
 56 Anker, Emily                 Earlham              3:00.00    3:08.88  
 57 Bouton, Brooke               East Marshal         2:51.26    3:11.56  
 58 Donner, Kelsey               Creston              3:15.00    3:15.06  
 59 Deviny, Emily                Marshalltown         2:42.00    3:15.57  
 60 Bauer, Blake                 Southeast Po         3:09.00    3:16.16  
 61 Stevens, Katie               Creston              3:00.00    3:16.36  
 62 Brand, Michaela              Knoxville            3:10.00    3:16.90  
 63 Elizabeth, Dykstra           Ankeny               2:50.00    3:18.25  
 64 Dilks, Tierra                Southeast Po         3:11.00    3:18.62  
 65 Prince, Emilie               Panorama             3:15.00    3:19.34  
 66 Ostendorf, Michaela          Madrid Tiger         3:00.00    3:21.09  
 67 Brundage, Taylor             CR Prairie           3:00.00    3:22.53  
 68 Beetler, Morgan              Madrid Tiger         3:00.00    3:29.27  
 69 Maere, Veronica              Panorama             3:30.00    4:00.38  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ankeny  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:20.88   1 
  2 Marshalltown  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:26.90   1 
     1) Case, Saryn                     2) Blagg, Rachel                  
     3) Steffenson, Tabby               4) Oden, Eisha                    
  3 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'A'                          4:18.00    4:32.88   1 
  4 Ankeny  'B'                                       4:35.00    4:33.60   3 
  5 Washington  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:34.84   1 
     1) Redlinger, Grace                2) Ellingson, Sammy               
     3) Hall, Rachael                   4) Fishback, Stephanie            
  6 Waukee  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:35.32   1 
  7 Southeast Polk  'A'                               4:30.00    4:37.09   2 
     1) Savage, Kalie                   2) Burdick, Katie                 
     3) McGinnis, Destiny               4) Potts, Natalie                 
  8 Mediapolis  'A'                                   4:46.00    4:40.63   6 
  9 Tipton  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:41.04   3 
     1) Tischuk, Rachael                2) O'Haver, Michele               
     3) Crock, Alyssa                   4) Howe, Kalyn                    
 10 Williamsburg  'B'                                 4:42.00    4:41.20   5 
     1) Dellamuth, Brianna              2) Houlihan, Savannah             
     3) Hollensbe, Julie                4) Broeg, Maeve                   
 11 Interstate 35 Truro  'A'                          4:30.00    4:41.78   2 
     1) Albers, Maddie                  2) Flickinger, Rachel             
     3) Sandquist, Jenna                4) Lupkes, Ellen                  
 12 East Marshall  'A'                                4:31.30    4:44.70   2 
     1) Anderson, Kelsea                2) Hatch, Theresa                 
     3) Hinegardner, Madisen            4) Miller, Paige                  
 13 Grinnell Tigers  'A'                              4:33.00    4:45.00   2 
     1) Schultz, Sierra                 2) Robinson, Jayda                
     3) Carnes, Cassie                  4) Comstock, Kim                  
 14 Panorama  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:46.13   3 
     1) Beckman, Sidney                 2) Beckman, Brooke                
     3) Kirtley, Chelsea                4) Olson, Mykenzie                
 15 Ankeny  'D'                                       4:40.00    4:47.11   4 
 16 Washington  'B'                                   4:38.00    4:47.41   3 
     1) Knutson, Mackenzie              2) Enfield, Natalee               
     3) Bohr, Maddie                    4) Gaal, Addison                  
 17 Waukee  'B'                                       4:25.00    4:48.18   1 
 18 West Liberty  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:48.37   5 
     1) Kaalberg, Kayla                 2) Garcia, Cecy                   
     3) Daufeldt, Hailey                4) Crook, Jessica                 
 19 Creston  'A'                                      4:44.00    4:50.32   5 
     1) Hudson, Taylor                  2) Hance, Madison                 
     3) Minson, Brittney                4) Castillo, Amber                
 20 Knoxville  'A'                                    4:50.50    4:51.52   7 
     1) Anderson, Lydia                 2) Johnson, Tori                  
     3) Schuenke, Kalene                4) Washington, Sidney             
 21 Panorama  'B'                                     4:40.00    4:51.53   4 
     1) Appleseth, Hannah               2) McAllister, Bailey             
     3) Mleynek, Miranda                4) Olson, Meredith                
 22 Creston  'B'                                      4:44.00    4:54.03   5 
     1) Briley, Taylor                  2) Skarda, Maddie                 
     3) Haley, Nicole                   4) Beatty, Jessica                
 23 Southeast Polk  'B'                               4:40.00    4:54.90   4 
     1) Vlieger, Felicia                2) Felice, Carly                  
     3) Fry, Lexxi                      4) Betz, Grace                    
 24 Ankeny  'C'                                       4:40.00    4:55.00   3 
 25 East Marshall  'B'                                4:43.00    4:55.17   5 
     1) Roseland, Katie                 2) Miller, Brooke                 
     3) Leavy, Meriel                   4) Allen, Ashley                  
 26 Marshalltown  'B'                                 4:35.00    4:56.55   2 
     1) Finch, Morgan                   2) Daughtry, Sabrina              
     3) Murtha, Emily                   4) Blackford, Cassidy             
 27 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:57.75   6 
     1) Lutovsky, Grace                 2) Feldman, Abigail               
     3) Davis, Ally                     4) Lance, Mikyle                  
 28 Panorama  'C'                                     4:50.00    4:59.18   7 
     1) Arganbright, Grace              2) Mleynek, Michelle              
     3) Ahrendsen, Kylie                4) Neel, Emily                    
 29 Southeast Polk  'C'                               4:50.00    4:59.83   6 
     1) Presnell, Sidney                2) Fluit, Alyssa                  
     3) Johnson, Clarke                 4) Bruner, Molly                  
 30 West Liberty  'B'                                 4:45.00    5:01.00   5 
     1) Bridenstine, Audra              2) Martin, Shelby                 
     3) Kelly, Marissa                  4) Muncy, Elizabeth               
 31 West Liberty  'C'                                 4:50.00    5:05.40   7 
     1) Simon, Cassedi                  2) Simon, Hayley                  
     3) Feldman, Kristi                 4) Schemmel, Alyssa               
 32 Southeast Polk  'D'                               5:00.00    5:05.64   8 
     1) Brehm, Jenessa                  2) Sickels, Keslie                
     3) Hagen, Monica                   4) Carnahan, Sarah                
 33 Madrid Tigers  'A'                                4:40.00    5:16.60   4 
     1) Olson, Holly                    2) Carlson, Summer                
     3) Loew, Becca                     4) Bickham, Taylor                
 34 Atlantic  'A'                                     4:50.00    5:19.19   6 
     1) Steffens, Brie                  2) Schmitt, Macey                 
     3) Sorensen, Savannah              4) Williams, Tiffany              
 35 Grinnell Tigers  'B'                              4:55.00    5:23.25   7 
     1) Wiley, Kate                     2) Kaul, Jessie                   
     3) Veldboom, Emmaleah              4) Cunningham, Anna               
 36 Madrid Tigers  'B'                                5:10.00    5:27.40   8 
     1) Cairns, Anna                    2) Depping, Sierra                
     3) Owensby, Callie                 4) Niemier, Alexandra