Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 08:29 PM
          Washington University Invitational - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012          
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Kim              JR McKendree              11.95      12.08   0.9  1  10   
  2 Chuning, Corie            JR S.W. Baptist           11.91      12.18   0.9  1   8   
  3 Grant, Penny              SR Greenville             12.67      12.21   0.5  3   6   
  4 Higgins, Jenna            JR Mount Mercy            12.25      12.24   0.9  1   5    12.232
  5 Ferguson, Kamille         SO Lewis                  12.30      12.24   0.9  1   4    12.237
  6 Mercer, Shakea            FR Lewis                  12.10      12.30   0.9  1   3   
  7 Svehla, Lindsay           JR Rhodes                 12.14      12.35   0.9  1   2   
  8 Robinson, Ariel           JR Millikin               12.50      12.42   0.6  2   1   
  9 Stennis, Chantel          FR McKendree              12.33      12.44   0.9  1 
 10 Kapande, Mwale            JR Mount Mercy            12.70      12.50   0.5  3 
 11 King, Kayla               FR Lewis                  12.40      12.59   0.9  1 
 12 Mullen, Mary Kate         SO Rhodes                 12.41      12.60   0.6  2 
 13 Howard, Jennifer          FR Webster                12.53      12.68   0.6  2 
 14 Christy, Jessica          SR I.W.U.                 12.51      12.69   0.6  2 
 15 Porter, Carshella         SR Platteville            12.70      12.71   0.5  3 
 16 Pipes, Billi              FR Mo. Valley             12.58      12.74   0.6  2 
 17 Swope, Lexia              FR I.W.U.                 12.50      12.77   0.6  2 
 18 Nigbur, Megan             JR S.L.U.                 12.61      12.77   0.5  3 
 19 Sandson, Katie            SO Washington U.          13.08      12.88   1.2  4 
 20 Garrigus, Shelby          SO C.M.U.                 12.81      12.93   0.5  3 
 21 Godar, Liz                SO Washington U.          13.15      12.94   1.2  4 
 22 Campbell, Kimarri         SO Monmouth               13.04      12.95   1.2  4 
 23 Watt, Julisa              SR Culver-Stock           13.30      12.96   1.4  5 
 24 Wentzloff, Amber          FR Lewis                  12.60      13.01   0.6  2 
 25 Jones, Zakkiyya           FR W.L.C.                 13.50      13.02   1.7  6 
 26 Johnson, Tiatjah          FR Hendrix                13.34      13.08   1.4  5 
 27 Rosien, Janae             JR Mount Mercy            13.17      13.10   1.2  4 
 28 Hosna, Taylor             FR Mo. Baptist                       13.13   0.7  8 
 29 Emme, Maddie              FR William Wood           13.30      13.27   1.4  5 
 30 Johnson, Kristen          FR I.W.U.                 13.27      13.34   1.2  4 
 31 Wilson, Sarah             SO Hannibal               13.01      13.39   1.2  4 
 32 Staib, Alyssa             SO Millikin               13.20      13.42   1.2  4 
 32 Kooi, Cortni              SR Mount Mercy            13.28      13.42   1.4  5 
 34 O'Dell, Stephanie         FR Monmouth               13.60      13.43   1.7  6 
 35 Gant, Tyeila              FR Webster                13.65      13.45   1.7  6 
 36 Sheehan, Sarah            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       13.70      13.48   1.7  6 
 37 Longbey, Tierra           FR Hannibal               13.01      13.53   1.2  4 
 38 Weiglein, Amberly         FR W.L.C.                 13.50      13.56   1.7  6 
 39 Terrell, Taneisha         FR Westminster            13.44      13.56   1.4  5 
 40 Carbaugh, Kristen         JR I.W.U.                 13.79      13.69   0.2  7 
 41 Kidd, Cecillee            FR Mo. Valley             13.77      13.74   0.2  7 
 42 Stevenson, Marlisa        FR Mo. Baptist                       13.76   0.7  8 
 43 Wilkinson, Cailey         SO Hannibal               13.50      13.86   1.7  6 
 44 Smith, Rachel             FR Mount Mercy            13.61      13.97   1.7  6 
 45 Cox, Kamara               FR S.L.C.P.               13.30      14.01   1.4  5 
 46 Daniels, Brianna          FR Mo. Valley             13.80      14.11   0.2  7 
 47 Nishio, Nao               FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       14.30      14.20   0.2  7 
 48 Njie, Matinima            FR Westminster            13.44      14.24   1.4  5 
 49 Lawson, Hannah            FR Lindenwood                        14.31   0.7  8 
 50 Sturgeon, Jennifer        FR Hannibal               14.00      14.31   0.2  7 
 51 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              14.20      14.38   0.2  7 
 52 Heitsman, Jessica         FR Platteville            13.00      14.43   0.5  3 
 53 Gatewood, Porschia        SR Greenville             14.20      14.63   0.2  7 
 54 Benedict, Lindsy          FR S.L.C.P.                          15.35   0.7  8 
 55 Lunyong, Macie            SR Rhodes                 15.45      15.80   0.2  7 
 -- Bastain, Brooklynn        FR S.L.U.                 12.95         FS   0.5  3 
 -- Eskew, Caitlin            SR I.W.U.                 12.52        DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Deberry, Iyeesha          FR Greenville             13.34        DNS   1.4  5 
 -- Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville              13.75        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Bertalan, Fanny           UN Unattached             13.00     X13.24   0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shell, Emma               SO S.W. Baptist           24.68      24.56   0.6  1  10   
  2 Ferguson, Kamille         SO Lewis                  24.70      24.99   0.6  1   8   
  3 Alpert, Lauren            SR I.W.U.                 24.70      25.12   0.6  1   6   
  4 Temple, Chelsea           FR Rhodes                 26.06      25.26   1.5  3   5   
  5 Robinson, Ariel           JR Millikin               25.39      25.27   0.6  1   4   
  6 Mercer, Shakea            FR Lewis                  24.70      25.39   0.6  1   3   
  7 Svehla, Lindsay           JR Rhodes                 25.84      25.44   0.9  2   2   
  8 Pipes, Billi              FR Mo. Valley             25.34      25.46   0.6  1   1   
  9 Rock, Lauren              JR I.W.U.                 26.00      25.48   1.5  3 
 10 Chuning, Corie            JR S.W. Baptist           24.91      25.55   0.6  1 
 11 Mullen, Mary Kate         SO Rhodes                 26.27      25.58   1.7  4 
 12 Christy, Jessica          SR I.W.U.                 25.70      25.68   0.9  2 
 13 Payne, Quintell           SO Mo. Baptist            25.44      25.74   0.9  2 
 14 Roche, Ashley             JR S.L.U.                 25.45      25.75   0.9  2 
 15 Swope, Lexia              FR I.W.U.                 25.75      25.98   0.9  2 
 16 Loynachan, Jenna          JR I.W.U.                 25.89      26.06   0.9  2 
 17 Turner, Blair             FR S.L.U.                 26.00      26.16   1.5  3 
 18 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SO Washington U.          27.25      26.23   0.8  6 
 19 Jackson, Bailey           SO Monmouth               26.20      26.23   1.7  4 
 20 Bernardoni, Brooke        SR I.W.U.                 25.98      26.24   1.5  3 
 21 Eskew, Caitlin            SR I.W.U.                 25.82      26.27   0.9  2 
 22 Willis, Brittany          FR McKendree              26.10      26.28   1.7  4 
 23 Porter, Carshella         SR Platteville            26.20      26.33   1.7  4 
 24 King, Kayla               FR Lewis                  25.90      26.34   1.5  3 
 25 Brinkmann, Caitlyn        SO S.L.U.                 26.00      26.36   1.5  3 
 26 Wentzloff, Amber          FR Lewis                  25.80      26.56   0.9  2 
 27 Goodrich, Dornisha        FR Mo. Baptist            27.26      26.60   0.8  6 
 28 Watt, Julisa              SR Culver-Stock           26.46      26.61   1.7  4 
 29 Sandson, Katie            SO Washington U.          27.20      26.65   0.8  5 
 30 Fowler, Kayla             SR McKendree              26.95      26.68   0.8  5 
 31 Nigbur, Megan             JR S.L.U.                 26.45      26.71   1.7  4 
 32 Johnson, Tiatjah          FR Hendrix                27.34      26.84   0.8  6 
 33 Payton, Kenzie            SO Monmouth               26.51      26.91   0.8  5 
 34 Staib, Alyssa             SO Millikin               27.40      27.01   0.8  6 
 35 Bastain, Brooklynn        FR S.L.U.                 26.00      27.03   1.5  3 
 36 Halford, Hannah           SO Rhodes                 27.66      27.10   0.8  6 
 37 Godar, Liz                SO Washington U.          27.51      27.12   0.8  6 
 38 Williams, Tiara           SO McKendree              27.30      27.13   0.8  6 
 39 Jones, Zakkiyya           FR W.L.C.                 28.68      27.21   1.0  8 
 40 Burnam, Jessica           SO Rhodes                 26.98      27.25   0.8  5 
 41 O'Dell, Stephanie         FR Monmouth               27.90      27.29   1.6  7 
 42 Jones, Haley              SR Monmouth               27.80      27.30   1.6  7 
 43 Kirby, Mallory            SO I.W.U.                 28.50      27.31   1.0  8 
 44 Johnson, Kristen          FR I.W.U.                 27.68      27.42   1.6  7 
 45 Johnson, Brianna          SO William Wood           28.70      27.45   1.1  9 
 46 Wilson, Sarah             SO Hannibal               26.90      27.59   0.8  5 
 47 Truex, Amelia             SO C.M.U.                 29.56      27.62   0.7 10 
 48 Terrell, Taneisha         FR Westminster            27.67      27.62   0.8  6 
 49 Sheehan, Sarah            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       28.00      27.63   1.6  7 
 50 Smithson, Brena           SO Platteville            26.60      27.63   0.8  5 
 51 Carbaugh, Kristen         JR I.W.U.                 27.85      27.71   1.6  7 
 52 Roberts, Shelby           FR Culver-Stock           27.79      27.72   1.6  7 
 53 Schwartz, Ellen           SO W.L.C.                 28.37      27.75   1.0  8 
 54 Dodson, Paige             SO Greenville             28.90      27.92   1.1  9 
 55 Lierman, Kaci             SR Monmouth               26.80      27.96   0.8  5 
 56 Daykin, Kirsten           SR Millikin               26.90      27.98   0.8  5 
 57 Remstad, Taylor           FR W.L.C.                 29.40      28.00   0.7 10 
 58 Emme, Maddie              FR William Wood           26.49      28.01   1.7  4 
 59 Remstad, Tori             FR W.L.C.                 30.10      28.11   0.8 11 
 60 Milne, Amanda             FR Platteville            28.40      28.23   1.0  8 
 61 Murphy, Erin              FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       28.00      28.32   1.0  8 
 62 Njie, Matinima            FR Westminster            29.07      28.60   1.1  9 
 63 Wright, Ariel             FR Greenville             28.95      28.66   1.1  9 
 64 Riddle, Amanda            SO Hannibal               28.00      28.67   1.6  7 
 65 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville              28.54      28.70   1.0  8 
 66 Molter, Katie             FR W.L.C.                 30.25      28.92   0.8 11 
 67 Smith, Rachel             FR Mount Mercy            29.15      29.11   1.1  9 
 68 Bregger, Amanda           FR W.L.C.                 30.25      29.13   0.8 11 
 69 Legate, Kassie            SO Platteville            29.40      29.15   0.7 10 
 70 Weiglein, Amberly         FR W.L.C.                 28.95      29.15   1.1  9 
 71 Bissell, Kaitlyn          FR Platteville            28.40      29.30   1.0  8 
 72 James, Jasmine            FR Mo. Baptist            30.64      29.36   0.8 11 
 73 Evans, Kaleigh            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       28.00      29.52   1.0  8 
 74 Henderson, Lauren         SO U. of IL C.C.T.C       30.00      29.54   0.7 10 
 75 Kraker, Melissa           SO Cornell                29.45      29.87   0.7 10 
 76 Nyugen, Sam               FR S.L.C.P.               29.00      30.34   1.1  9 
 77 Lawson, Hannah            FR Lindenwood                        30.34   2.2 12 
 78 Nguyen, Suong             SO S.L.C.P.               30.00      31.57   0.7 10 
 79 Henry, Adrie              FR Hendrix                31.62      31.61   0.8 11 
 80 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              31.91      31.75   2.2 12 
 81 Lunyong, Macie            SR Rhodes                 33.46      33.77   2.2 12 
 -- Bertalan, Fanny           UN Unattached             26.50       XDNS   1.7  4 
 -- Laboube, Kaitlyn          FR S.L.C.P.               28.00        DNS   1.6  7 
 -- Benedict, Lindsy          FR S.L.C.P.               30.00        DNS   0.7 10 
 -- Daniels, Brianna          FR Mo. Valley             29.88        DNS   0.7 10 
 -- Vehlewald, Jordan         FR Webster                31.00        DNS   0.8 11 
 -- Kidd, Cecillee            FR Mo. Valley             29.34        DNS   1.1  9 
 -- Howard, Jennifer          FR Webster                26.04        DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Scott, Beth               UN Unattached             24.97     X25.29   0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shell, Emma               SO S.W. Baptist           56.10      54.96   1  10   
  2 Rock, Lauren              JR I.W.U.                 56.32      55.68   1   8   
  3 Alpert, Lauren            SR I.W.U.                 56.20      57.04   1   6   
  4 Roche, Ashley             JR S.L.U.                 57.37      57.56   1   5   
  5 Brinkmann, Caitlyn        SO S.L.U.                 58.95      58.00   1   4   
  6 Loynachan, Jenna          JR I.W.U.                 59.77      59.11   1   3   
  7 Kirby, Mallory            SO I.W.U.               1:01.37      59.46   2   2   
  8 Tatum, Ciara              SR William Wood         1:00.89    1:00.20   2   1   
  9 Daykin, Kirsten           SR Millikin             1:00.50    1:00.24   2 
 10 Dotson, Arianna           JR Mo. Baptist          1:03.42    1:00.54   3 
 11 Ogar, Sarah               SO Westminster          1:02.22    1:00.83   2 
 12 Davis, Nkele              SO Washington U.        1:01.11    1:00.91   2 
 13 Wallace, Amelia           FR William Wood           59.98    1:01.27   1 
 14 West, Kelsey              FR C.M.U.               1:04.34    1:02.32   3 
 15 Johnson, Brianna          SO William Wood         1:01.93    1:02.38   2 
 16 Gauen, Elizabeth          FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:04.00    1:02.71   3 
 17 Goodrich, Dornisha        FR Mo. Baptist          1:05.02    1:02.73   3 
 18 Schwartz, Ellen           SO W.L.C.               1:00.40    1:02.75   2 
 19 Halford, Hannah           SO Rhodes               1:02.54    1:03.04   2 
 20 Turner, Blair             FR S.L.U.               1:03.00    1:03.16   3 
 21 Herriges, Hailey          SR W.L.C.               1:04.70    1:03.17   3 
 22 Remstad, Taylor           FR W.L.C.               1:06.50    1:03.41   4 
 23 Riddle, Amanda            SO Hannibal             1:02.56    1:03.91   3 
 24 Grayson, Phylica          JR Culver-Stock         1:05.35    1:04.57   4 
 25 Remstad, Tori             FR W.L.C.               1:08.70    1:05.39   5 
 26 Griswold, Courtney        SO Westminster          1:07.27    1:05.87   4 
 27 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville            1:06.00    1:06.20   4 
 28 Watson, Molly             FR W.L.C.               1:09.17    1:07.14   5 
 29 Shimkus, Melea            SO C.M.U.               1:06.69    1:07.58   4 
 30 Henderson, Lauren         SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:06.00    1:07.99   4 
 31 Arenz, Cassie             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:08.00    1:08.47   5 
 32 Crites, Amber             SO S.L.C.P.             1:08.00    1:09.40   4 
 33 Henry, Adrie              FR Hendrix              1:08.92    1:09.82   5 
 34 Vehlewald, Jordan         FR Webster              1:08.00    1:11.29   4 
 -- Cesarz, Alison            SO Washington U.        1:04.10        DNS   3 
 -- Scott, Beth               UN Unattached             56.12     X56.47   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillman, Deidre           JR Platteville          2:18.00    2:16.02   10   
  2 Siebenaller, Dana         JR S.L.U.               2:13.68    2:16.16    8   
  3 Walter, Allison           SO S.L.U.               2:14.35    2:16.72    6   
  4 Luckel, Elizabeth         FR S.W. Baptist         2:18.00    2:17.69    5   
  5 McCarthy, Caitlin         SR S.L.U.               2:14.71    2:17.75    4   
  6 Worley, Elizabeth         SO Washington U.        2:19.01    2:18.03    3   
  7 Romano, Jenna             SR S.L.U.               2:18.36    2:18.78    2   
  8 Sebby, Krysten            FR Lewis                2:17.00    2:20.39    1   
  9 Newton, Breanna           SO Hannibal             2:18.30    2:20.83  
 10 Emberton, Kindra          FR Millikin             2:20.00    2:21.54  
 11 Weathersby, Alexandria    SR Mo. Baptist          2:23.14    2:21.63  
 12 Apperson, Alex            FR William Wood         2:21.44    2:22.22  
 13 Jarrett, Julie            JR Lewis                2:17.00    2:22.34  
 14 Barron, Katy              SO Washington U.        2:25.10    2:22.64  
 15 Powell, Casey             JR Principia            2:22.75    2:23.33  
 16 Schummacher, Alyssa       SO W.L.C.               2:23.12    2:23.73  
 17 Meingast, Emily           FR S.L.U.               2:22.00    2:23.75  
 18 Webster, Caroline         SR Rhodes               2:25.00    2:24.56  
 19 Lindemann, Alexis         FR S.W. Baptist         2:24.00    2:25.18  
 20 Githinji, Ann             SR Greenville           2:30.50    2:27.28  
 21 Neimeier, Sarah           FR Mo. Valley           2:21.00    2:27.57  
 22 Romero, Adriana           FR C.M.U.               2:32.79    2:28.35  
 23 Grady, Porsha             JR Mo. Baptist          2:34.94    2:28.42  
 24 Johnson, Philita          SR Greenville           2:39.50    2:28.77  
 25 Breusch, Hailey           FR C.M.U.               2:34.22    2:29.15  
 26 Davis, Leslie             JR Washington U.        2:32.00    2:29.29  
 27 Cudnowski, Thea           FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:26.00    2:29.80  
 28 Brosamer-Senger, Mary Ka  FR Lindenwood           2:27.92    2:30.13  
 29 Bussmann, Sarah           SO I.W.U.               2:27.00    2:30.72  
 30 Brady, Mandy              SO S.W. Baptist         2:25.00    2:31.11  
 31 Bukowski, Olivia          SO Platteville          2:36.50    2:32.30  
 32 Daisy, Shelby             JR Mount Mercy          2:28.00    2:32.40  
 33 Rider, Tia                FR Mo. Valley           2:30.11    2:33.48  
 34 Wrobel, Elizabeth         FR Millikin             2:30.00    2:33.73  
 35 Zink, Jessi               FR William Wood         2:31.55    2:33.84  
 36 Jaffe, Katie              FR Rhodes               2:33.11    2:34.59  
 37 Brooks, Ashley            FR Maryville            2:46.00    2:34.75  
 38 Cunningham, Christine     FR McKendree            2:29.00    2:35.59  
 39 Dorton, Steph             JR Platteville          2:32.20    2:36.15  
 40 Quisenberry, Deanna       JR C.M.U.               2:39.63    2:36.44  
 41 Wood, Hannah              FR Mo. Valley           2:43.00    2:36.47  
 42 brock, jessica            SO Fontbonne            2:32.00    2:36.64  
 43 Haygood, Sylvia           FR Greenville           2:38.00    2:36.87  
 44 Pulliam, Jasmine          SO Brescia              2:43.00    2:37.86  
 45 O'Connor, Monica          FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:32.00    2:37.93  
 46 Helms, Taylor             JR Mount Mercy          2:35.00    2:39.11  
 47 Treimer, Breanna          FR Mount Mercy          2:50.00    2:39.64  
 48 Ford, Suzanne             FR Greenville           2:39.83    2:40.14  
 49 Soto, Alexandra           FR C.M.U.                          2:41.59  
 50 Yoder, Jennifer           FR Hannibal             2:39.56    2:42.45  
 51 King, Cassandra           FR Brescia              2:55.00    2:42.49  
 52 Kearney, Sarah            FR Lewis                2:35.00    2:44.49  
 53 Vreeland, Heather         FR William Wood         2:42.88    2:44.84  
 54 Greenough, Julie          FR Webster              2:53.35    2:45.26  
 55 Chew, Bethany             FR S.L.C.P.                        2:46.66  
 56 Sosinski, Chris           SO W.L.C.               2:44.87    2:51.74  
 57 morton, haley             FR Principia            2:40.00    2:53.35  
 58 Spratt, Della             FR Maryville            2:50.00    2:56.70  
 -- McGreal, Megan            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:26.00        DNF  
 -- Jarman, Deidra            FR Maryville            2:35.13        DNS  
 -- Cline, katie              UN Unattached                     X2:46.23  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemens, Tara             JR I.W.U.               4:41.00    4:40.11   10   
  2 Romano, Jenna             SR S.L.U.               4:48.93    4:45.59    8   
  3 Holmes, Jamee             FR S.L.U.               4:44.80    4:47.32    6   
  4 Newton, Breanna           SO Hannibal             4:40.24    4:47.53    5   
  5 Powell, Casey             JR Principia            4:54.00    4:48.21    4   
  6 Bowden, Rachel            JR Monmouth             4:51.67    4:51.20    3   
  7 Sampson, Alexis           SO I.W.U.               4:55.00    4:51.62    2   
  8 Emberton, Kindra          FR Millikin             4:52.00    4:52.85    1   
  9 Sebby, Krysten            FR Lewis                5:00.00    4:53.09  
 10 Jarrett, Julie            JR Lewis                4:50.00    4:55.59  
 11 Tourjee, Claire           SO Washington U.        4:50.00    4:55.74  
 12 Clawson, Amy              SO Lewis                4:50.00    4:57.88  
 13 Weathersby, Alexandria    SR Mo. Baptist          5:02.72    4:58.15  
 14 Lindemann, Alexis         FR S.W. Baptist         4:56.00    4:58.31  
 15 McClure, Krenda           SO S.W. Baptist         4:45.00    4:58.87  
 16 McGreal, Megan            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     5:10.00    5:01.71  
 17 Dibuz, Jo                 FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     5:05.00    5:02.52  
 18 Hogan, Laura              FR S.L.U.               5:02.00    5:03.62  
 19 Coulter, Claire           FR Rhodes               5:08.00    5:05.13  
 20 Brady, Mandy              SO S.W. Baptist         5:02.00    5:05.65  
 21 Patterson, kayla          FR Lewis                5:00.00    5:06.70  
 22 Tyler, Airika             SR McKendree            5:11.32    5:07.87  
 23 Frelich, Sarah            FR W.L.C.               5:05.40    5:08.71  
 24 Edwards, Alyssa           SO Monmouth             5:15.00    5:08.83  
 25 Beyer, Mary Kate          SR Monmouth             5:15.00    5:09.30  
 26 Frazier, Brittney         JR Monmouth             5:15.00    5:10.22  
 27 Quirk, Hillary            JR Rhodes               5:23.00    5:11.58  
 28 Danielsen, Kara           SR Mount Mercy          5:25.00    5:12.07  
 29 Leonard, Micah            FR Rhodes               5:22.00    5:12.49  
 30 Lane, Marlee              JR Monmouth             5:25.00    5:12.50  
 31 Deardorf, Ciersten        FR Lewis                5:00.00    5:13.22  
 32 Seidel, Justine           FR Maryville            5:15.00    5:14.37  
 33 Holladay, Mackenzie       SO Mount Mercy          5:34.00    5:14.51  
 34 Stackhouse, Eroica        FR Webster              5:25.61    5:16.14  
 35 O'Connor, Monica          FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     5:20.00    5:16.62  
 36 Pulliam, Jasmine          SO Brescia              5:13.00    5:17.85  
 37 Kimber, Kyra              FR Monmouth             5:25.00    5:18.15  
 38 Bruno, Anne               SO Mount Mercy          5:19.00    5:18.56  
 39 Beaty, Tori               JR Monmouth             5:30.00    5:19.16  
 40 Wrobel, Elizabeth         FR Millikin             5:15.00    5:19.95  
 41 Nichols, Shorrae          SO McKendree                       5:23.72  
 42 Ziolkowski, Kylie         SO Washington U.        5:19.63    5:24.22  
 43 Soto, Alexandra           FR C.M.U.               5:24.37    5:24.79  
 44 Dunn, Kaleigh             FR Platteville          5:18.20    5:24.99  
 45 Howe, Caitlin             SO Lindenwood                      5:26.06  
 46 Schmittzehe, Ashley       FR Maryville            5:24.00    5:26.98  
 47 Snyder, Kayla             FR S.L.U.               5:20.00    5:27.73  
 48 Holt, Lauren              FR W.L.C.               5:35.00    5:28.64  
 49 Yoder, Jennifer           FR Hannibal             5:30.56    5:29.21  
 50 Greenough, Julie          FR Webster              5:45.48    5:29.33  
 51 Landolt, Ciera            JR McKendree                       5:29.94  
 52 Kearney, Sarah            FR Lewis                5:20.00    5:33.59  
 53 Tippin, Kristin           FR S.W. Baptist         5:35.00    5:38.76  
 54 Johnson, Tara             FR Maryville            5:40.00    5:39.28  
 55 Gressler, Laura           FR Hendrix              5:40.22    5:39.93  
 56 Dunn, Wendi               SO Mount Mercy          5:50.00    5:40.87  
 57 morton, haley             FR Principia            5:42.00    5:42.28  
 58 Delzer, Chelsea           FR Platteville                     5:44.99  
 59 Luebbert, Paige           FR Maryville            5:45.00    5:45.76  
 60 Senaldi, Alex             JR McKendree                       5:46.20  
 61 Wampfler, Ashlynne        FR Platteville                     5:46.70  
 62 Althoff, Katerina         FR Mount Mercy          5:41.00    5:46.96  
 63 Spratt, Della             FR Maryville            5:50.00    5:48.90  
 64 Crowder, Courtney         SO McKendree                       5:49.48  
 65 Ochoa, Kassandra          FR Webster              5:55.00    5:52.73  
 66 Loeffler, Kaitlyn         FR C.M.U.                          5:56.04  
 67 Molette, McKenzie         FR C.M.U.                          5:58.47  
 68 Schultz, Leah             JR Mount Mercy          6:02.00    6:09.00  
 69 Yerks, Chelsea            FR W.L.C.               6:20.00    6:22.90  
 70 Froidl, Kimberly          FR Mo. Baptist                     6:25.24  
 71 Rother, Allie             SO Mo. Baptist          6:23.24    6:33.05  
 72 Hoefherr, Mara            FR S.L.C.P.             6:15.00    6:44.91  
 -- Meeker, Amanda            FR Millikin             5:15.00        DNS  
 -- Seagraves, Mia            SO Mo. Baptist                         DNS  
 -- sprague, savanna          FR Principia            6:10.00        DNS  
 -- Tank, Ann                 SR Platteville          4:39.80        DNS  
 -- Jozik, Natalie            SO Platteville          5:07.40        DNS  
 -- Dunne, Amanda             UN Unattached           4:25.00   X4:27.18  
 -- Wilfert, Amy              UN Unattached           4:50.00   X4:50.16  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Lucy             FR Washington U.       17:19.56   17:10.23   10   
  2 Fisher, Sarah             SO Washington U.       17:38.58   17:25.15    8   
  3 Wilson, Erika             SO U.S.I,              17:30.00   17:39.37    6   
  4 Fyalka, Lauren            SO S.L.U.              17:46.06   17:47.40    5   
  5 Kunkel, Danielle          SO Platteville         18:04.30   17:54.97    4   
  6 McVay, Melanie            SR S.W. Baptist        17:42.20   17:56.79    3   
  7 Hilton, Skylair           FR U.S.I,              17:40.00   18:00.98    2   
  8 Beyer, Mary Kate          SR Monmouth            18:20.00   18:09.35    1   
  9 Minor, Lauren             FR U.S.I,              17:58.00   18:13.21  
 10 Govero, Jenny             FR S.E.M.O.            17:58.00   18:14.85  
 11 Lucas, Ashley             JR Lewis               17:40.00   18:17.72  
 12 Wolkomir, Ashley          SO S.W. Baptist        18:20.00   18:18.46  
 13 Westlake, Gloria          FR S.E.M.O.            18:25.00   18:18.71  
 14 McClanahan, Kaylee        FR U.S.I,              17:30.00   18:23.21  
 15 Valadez, Kathleez         SO Washington U.       18:30.00   18:26.49  
 16 Bowden, Rachel            JR Monmouth            18:20.00   18:26.91  
 17 Gantzer, Beatrice         FR Washington U.       18:30.00   18:27.21  
 18 Handschy, Lizzy           SO Washington U.       18:30.00   18:28.04  
 19 Smebak, Leslie            JR Cornell             18:35.00   18:28.62  
 20 Mornout, Jordan           FR U.S.I,              18:15.00   18:36.00  
 21 Lucius, KC                FR U.S.I,              18:15.00   18:37.23  
 22 Beaty, Tori               JR Monmouth            18:20.00   18:42.70  
 23 Gray, Kristen             FR U.S.I,              18:40.00   18:46.33  
 24 Koestner, Sarah           SO Westminster         19:10.11   18:51.70  
 25 Emberton, Kindra          FR Millikin            18:05.00   18:54.25  
 26 Simpson, Sheena           FR Maryville           19:18.00   18:57.31  
 27 Knable, Alissa            FR U.S.I,              18:40.00   18:57.74  
 28 Bruno, Anne               SO Mount Mercy         18:58.00   18:58.37  
 29 Gaspar, Kim               SO Washington U.       19:15.00   19:01.13  
 30 Reuveni, Gabby            SO Washington U.       18:30.00   19:02.56  
 31 Lane, Marlee              JR Monmouth            19:00.00   19:04.18  
 32 Dorton, Steph             JR Platteville         19:22.30   19:06.85  
 33 Haines, Emily             SO U.S.I,              18:15.00   19:07.06  
 34 Devitt, Kerry             GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    18:40.00   19:08.94  
 35 Edwards, Alyssa           SO Monmouth            18:45.00   19:11.05  
 36 Downey, Kaily             JR Westminster         19:32.11   19:13.82  
 37 Coats, Whitney            SO S.W. Baptist        19:10.00   19:18.59  
 38 Olvera, Katie             FR C.M.U.              18:45.24   19:19.91  
 39 Barton, Kelsey            FR Washington U.       19:43.22   19:20.64  
 40 Leaton, Tabatha           SO C.M.U.              19:30.24   19:23.18  
 41 Coulter, Claire           FR Rhodes              19:33.81   19:24.76  
 42 Frazier, Brittney         JR Monmouth            18:20.00   19:27.74  
 43 Beaverson, Taylor         SO C.M.U.              19:30.24   19:31.49  
 44 Stallard, Ladi            SO U.S.I,              19:10.00   19:35.73  
 45 Trettenero, Katie         FR S.I.U.E.            19:45.00   19:37.15  
 46 Woodbury, Leah            FR U.S.I,              19:00.00   19:39.06  
 47 Mulcrone, Jess            SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    19:40.00   19:39.64  
 48 Buerger, Kelsey           FR I.W.U.              19:47.00   19:40.26  
 49 Montanez, Ariana          SO Washington U.       19:15.00   19:43.68  
 50 Dohogne, Mary             FR S.E.M.O.            18:58.00   19:43.89  
 51 litwiller, sarah          FR Principia           20:15.24   19:49.49  
 52 Danielsen, Keely          SR Mount Mercy         19:55.00   19:50.70  
 53 Quirk, Hillary            JR Rhodes              20:30.00   19:54.34  
 54 Schreiber, Elise          FR C.M.U.              19:45.24   19:55.94  
 55 Schmittzehe, Ashley       FR Maryville           19:50.00   19:56.59  
 56 Leonard, Micah            FR Rhodes              20:20.60   19:56.74  
 57 Treese, Sarah             FR Colorado Springs    19:30.00   19:57.40  
 58 Turner, Michelle          SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    19:40.00   20:04.48  
 59 Oboikovitz, Paige         FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    19:40.00   20:04.72  
 60 Holladay, Mackenzie       SO Mount Mercy         20:30.00   20:04.93  
 61 Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree           19:55.00   20:05.34  
 62 Stackhouse, Eroica        FR Webster             20:00.00   20:07.28  
 63 Doty, Megan               SO McKendree           21:31.00   20:11.46  
 64 White, Maddie             FR U.S.I,              19:10.00   20:13.21  
 65 Stichnot, Madalyn         FR S.E.M.O.            20:45.00   20:15.21  
 66 Heibel, Chelsea           SO U.S.I,              20:15.00   20:17.70  
 67 Bennett, Cherie           SO Platteville         20:52.60   20:20.01  
 68 Erickson, Sarah           JR Hannibal            20:40.58   20:32.18  
 69 Bukowski, Olivia          SO Platteville         20:48.00   20:35.84  
 70 Schreder, Aubree          SO Greenville          20:30.00   20:36.99  
 71 Lee, Hannah               SO S.I.U.E.            20:45.00   20:38.96  
 72 olson, mackenzie          JR Principia           20:18.24   20:40.17  
 73 Heisse, Heather           FR Webster             20:55.00   20:51.10  
 74 Meeker, Amanda            FR Millikin            20:51.32   20:58.89  
 75 Britton, Sarah            SR Washington U.       20:56.75   20:59.75  
 76 McKibben, Jane            SO Webster             20:55.00   21:00.25  
 77 Mocogni, Megan            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    19:55.00   21:01.21  
 78 Correll, Anne             JR Washington U.       21:03.77   21:01.52  
 79 Favorite, Julie           FR W.L.C.              21:26.69   21:12.25  
 80 Harland, Robin            FR Washington U.                  21:14.29  
 81 Stiles, Sophie            FR Greenville          20:50.00   21:26.49  
 82 Dunn, Wendi               SO Mount Mercy         21:00.00   21:29.33  
 83 Johnson, Tara             FR Maryville           21:30.00   21:32.61  
 84 Kramsey, Kelly            SR U. of IL C.C.T.C    20:55.00   21:37.61  
 85 Luebbert, Paige           FR Maryville           21:14.64   21:38.27  
 86 Althoff, Katerina         FR Mount Mercy         21:15.00   21:41.19  
 87 sprague, savanna          FR Principia           20:20.00   21:42.36  
 88 Hajduk, Catherine         FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    20:55.00   22:10.75  
 89 Garcia, Natalie           FR Mo. Valley          22:00.00   22:15.09  
 90 Ngo-Lam, Vicky            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    22:30.00   22:16.62  
 91 Przybylski, Jessica       FR Greenville          22:20.00   22:40.70  
 92 Marcotte, Alison          FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    22:30.00   23:07.99  
 93 Schultz, Leah             JR Mount Mercy         22:45.00   23:14.42  
 -- Wawrzyniak, Molly         SR Washington U.       18:19.19        DNF  
 -- Griesbaum, Nicole         SO Hannibal            20:01.09        DNS  
 -- Couch, Sydney             FR Monmouth            19:40.00        DNS  
 -- Wiedemer, Courtney        SO S.L.C.P.            23:00.00        DNS  
 -- Porter, Amanda            SO Lewis               21:00.00        DNS  
 -- Alexander, Madie          FR S.L.U.              19:00.00        DNS  
 -- Knutson, Megan            SO Platteville         20:08.40        DNS  
 -- Myers, Natalie            FR S.L.U.              18:17.00        DNS  
 -- Cabrera, Maria            FR Lindenwood                          DNS  
 -- Schrader, Augusta         FR U.S.I,              18:15.00        DNS  
 -- Schofer, Marie            UN Unattached          17:25.00  X17:19.91  
 -- Jagielo, Allie            UN Unattached          18:15.00  X18:01.82  
 -- VanderMaiden, Kelly       UN Unattached          19:30.00  X19:26.70  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Jessica        JR S.E.M.O.            37:40.00   36:57.20   10   
  2 Lawson, Rebekah           FR S.E.M.O.            38:30.00   37:00.05    8   
  3 Held, Cheryl              JR William Wood        37:45.00   37:24.55    6   
  4 Williams, Rachael         JR I.W.U.              37:45.00   37:29.39    5   
  5 Anderson, Elise           JR I.W.U.              37:45.00   37:46.08    4   
  6 Beck, Carmin              SO I.W.U.              39:00.00   39:58.38    3   
  7 Anderson, Cassie          SO I.W.U.              39:00.00   39:59.84    2   
  8 Lacey, Melanie            FR S.E.M.O.            39:30.00   40:47.49    1   
  9 Nibaur, Stephanie         JR Mount Mercy         40:15.00   41:24.33  
 10 Shinohara, Ai             SR Lindenwood                     41:59.11  
 11 Warren, Olivia            FR Brescia             41:20.00   42:20.17  
 12 tonner, alyssa            SO Fontbonne           39:15.00   42:33.00  
 13 counts, marielle          SO Fontbonne           42:45.34   42:48.72  
 14 Kaiser, Lisa              FR Platteville                    43:46.46  
 15 Hawkins, Embra            FR Brescia             43:30.00   44:47.61  
 16 Ang, Jessica              FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    44:00.00   44:56.56  
 -- Medley, Elise             JR S.L.U.              37:18.65        DNF  
 -- Hoefert, Jessica          SO S.L.U.                              DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                13.93      14.13   2.5  1  10   
  2 Alvares, Kita             SO S.L.U.                 14.70      14.29   2.5  1   8   
  3 Norville, Melissa         JR I.C.                   14.11      14.39   2.5  1   6   
  4 Wilden, Larissa           JR Mount Mercy            15.45      15.35   2.5  1   5   
  5 Yanckello, Sadie          FR Rhodes                 15.38      15.76   2.5  1   4   
  6 Markham, Amanda           FR W.L.C.                 15.80      15.78   1.5  2   3   
  7 Thomson, Caitlin          FR Platteville            15.80      16.03   2.5  1   2   
  8 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                  15.75      16.06   2.5  1   1   
  9 Truex, Amelia             SO C.M.U.                 16.05      16.07   1.5  2 
 10 Howell, Shannon           SO Washington U.          15.52      16.14   2.5  1 
 11 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville              16.68      16.49   1.5  2 
 12 Tarr, Maggie              FR Greenville             16.90      16.81   1.5  2 
 13 Vangen, Keturah           JR Platteville            16.66      17.03   1.5  2 
 14 Worley, Kayla             JR I.W.U.                 16.68      17.09   1.5  2 
 15 Cordes, Taylor            JR I.W.U.                 16.65      17.28   1.5  2 
 16 Hotz, Nikki               JR Mount Mercy            17.87      17.66   1.0  3 
 17 Diemer, Lizzie            SO Washington U.          18.00      18.08   1.0  3 
 18 Simons, Claire            FR Washington U.          18.03      18.11   1.0  3 
 19 Nguyen, Suong             SO S.L.C.P.               17.80      18.20   1.5  2 
 20 Nishio, Nao               FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       18.00      18.64   1.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvares, Kita             SO S.L.U.               1:01.72    1:01.42   1  10   
  2 Yanckello, Sadie          FR Rhodes               1:03.23    1:03.47   1   8   
  3 Howell, Shannon           SO Washington U.        1:04.80    1:04.85   1   6   
  4 Dusenberg, Katie          SR S.W. Baptist         1:02.95    1:05.04   1   5   
  5 Culberson, Aussett        FR Mo. Valley           1:09.00    1:06.46   2   4   
  6 Polhemus, Amy             FR Lewis                1:04.50    1:06.55   1   3   
  7 Szilard, Molly            SO Lewis                1:06.50    1:07.67   1   2   
  8 Cordes, Taylor            JR I.W.U.               1:08.00    1:08.23   2   1   
  9 Tarr, Maggie              FR Greenville           1:09.20    1:08.65   2 
 10 Markham, Amanda           FR W.L.C.               1:10.50    1:08.85   2 
 11 Vangen, Keturah           JR Platteville          1:06.38    1:09.03   1 
 12 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville            1:12.00    1:11.53   2 
 13 Nichol, Meghan            FR Lewis                           1:13.96   2 
 14 Pierce, Jessa             FR Platteville                     1:15.45   3 
 15 Borinsky, Stephanie       SO Washington U.        1:15.75    1:15.46   3 
 16 Arenz, Cassie             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:15.00    1:19.67   3 
 -- Jones, Michaela           JR S.L.U.               1:07.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Margo         SO S.L.U.              10:45.00   11:05.41   10   
  2 Emberton, Kindra          FR Millikin            12:04.00   11:37.81    8   
  3 Vogel, Lacey              SR Washington U.       11:44.28   11:39.67    6   
  4 Beaverson, Amber          SO C.M.U.              12:24.93   11:44.74    5   
  5 Kompanowski, Mandy        JR I.W.U.                         11:52.59    4   
  6 Hackney, Holly            SR S.W. Baptist        12:21.52   12:06.78    3   
  7 Filippo, Katherine        JR I.W.U.                         12:17.53    2   
  8 Danielsen, Kara           SR Mount Mercy         12:10.00   12:26.22    1   
  9 Seidel, Justine           FR Maryville           12:45.00   12:39.76  
 10 Owensby, Christina        JR S.W. Baptist        12:00.00   12:43.01  
 11 Walker, Samantha          FR Brescia             12:41.00   12:47.56  
 12 Knauf, Victoria           FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    13:30.00   13:13.08  
 13 McGowan, Emily            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    14:00.00   13:40.61  
 14 Davenport, Stephanie      JR Hendrix             13:44.45   13:45.44  
 15 Schmidt, Jasmine          FR Maryville           13:30.00   13:50.52  
 -- Hague, Kathryn            UN Unattached          10:30.00  X10:56.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                               46.80      47.61   1  10   
     1) King, Kayla FR                  2) Mercer, Shakea FR              
     3) Marchildon, Megan FR            4) Ferguson, Kamille SO           
  2 McKendree University  'A'                           47.80      47.88   1   8   
     1) Williams, Tiara SO              2) Stennis, Chantel FR            
     3) Willis, Brittany FR             4) Spencer, Kim JR                
  3 Rhodes College  'A'                                 47.56      47.96   1   6   
     1) Yanckello, Sadie FR             2) Mullen, Mary Kate SO           
     3) Temple, Chelsea FR              4) Svehla, Lindsay JR             
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   47.85      48.29   1   5   
     1) Christy, Jessica SR             2) Swope, Lexia FR                
     3) Bernardoni, Brooke SR           4) Eskew, Caitlin SR              
  5 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            47.99      48.55   1   4   
     1) Rosien, Janae JR                2) Higgins, Jenna JR              
     3) Wilden, Larissa JR              4) Kapande, Mwale JR              
  6 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                49.27      48.91   1   3   
     1) Bastain, Brooklynn FR           2) Cloudy, Brittney SR            
     3) Nigbur, Megan JR                4) Turner, Blair FR               
  7 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                           50.44      49.03   1   2   
     1) Goodrich, Dornisha FR           2) Payne, Quintell SO             
     3) Dotson, Arianna JR              4) Stevenson, Marlisa FR          
  8 Monmouth College  'A'                               50.50      50.05   2   1   
     1) Campbell, Kimarri SO            2) Jackson, Bailey SO             
     3) Payton, Kenzie SO               4) Lierman, Kaci SR               
  9 Greenville College  'A'                             49.86      50.67   1 
     1) Grant, Penny SR                 2) Mason, Imari JR                
     3) Deberry, Iyeesha FR             4) Dodson, Paige SO               
 10 Washington University  'A'                          52.00      50.97   2 
     1) Sandson, Katie SO               2) Godar, Liz SO                  
     3) Howell, Shannon SO              4) Diaz-Arrastia, Anne SO         
 11 Central Methodist  'A'                              51.24      51.61   2 
     1) Garrigus, Shelby SO             2) West, Kelsey FR                
     3) Truex, Amelia SO                4) Fulton, Kate SO                
 12 Westminster College  'A'                            52.33      52.47   2 
     1) Griswold, Courtney SO           2) Njie, Matinima FR              
     3) Petiford, Kim JR                4) Smulczenski, Danielle FR       
 13 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                              54.00      52.55   2 
     1) Lovings, Candice FR             2) Longbey, Tierra FR             
     3) Wilson, Sarah SO                4) Edmond, Jasman SR              
 14 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                              52.00      52.78   2 
     1) Nishio, Nao FR                  2) Evans, Kaleigh FR              
     3) Murphy, Erin FR                 4) Sheehan, Sarah FR              
 15 Monmouth College  'B'                               53.00     x52.80   2 
     1) O'Dell, Stephanie FR            2) Jones, Haley SR                
     3) Marquith, MacKinsey JR          4) Philbin, Tory FR               
 16 Missouri Valley College  'B'                                   53.15   3 
     1) Culberson, Aussett FR           2) Bertalan, Fanny UN             
     3) Lovelace, Gabby FR              4) Kidd, Cecillee FR              
 17 U. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                                   53.56   3 
     1) Bauer, Kaliann SO               2) Heitsman, Jessica FR           
     3) Smithson, Brena SO              4) Wiley, Kristin JR              
 -- St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                                DQ   3  3-4 Out of Zn
     1) Chew, Bethany FR                2) Cox, Kamara FR                 
     3) Laboube, Kaitlyn FR             4) Nyugen, Sam FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:52.49    3:51.72   1  10   
     1) Yanckello, Sadie FR             2) Burnam, Jessica SO             
     3) Svehla, Lindsay JR              4) Temple, Chelsea FR             
  2 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                              3:50.00    3:52.11   1   8   
     1) Walter, Allison SO              2) Roche, Ashley JR               
     3) Brinkmann, Caitlyn SO           4) Dugger, Mallory SR             
  3 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:54.85    3:55.11   1   6   
     1) Shell, Emma SO                  2) Luckel, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Dusenberg, Katie SR             4) Chuning, Corie JR              
  4 U. of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                      4:05.00    4:02.98   1   5   
     1) Cahill, Jackie FR               2) Dillman, Deidre JR             
     3) Bissell, Kaitlyn FR             4) Jozik, Natalie SO              
  5 William Woods Un.  'A'                            4:07.88    4:04.27   1   4   
     1) Wallace, Amelia FR              2) Apperson, Alex FR              
     3) Johnson, Brianna SO             4) Tatum, Ciara SR                
  6 Washington University  'A'                        4:08.00    4:04.31   1   3   
     1) Howell, Shannon SO              2) Davis, Nkele SO                
     3) Cesarz, Alison SO               4) Worley, Elizabeth SO           
  7 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:10.00    4:05.00   2   2   
     1) Jackson, Bailey SO              2) Jones, Haley SR                
     3) Lierman, Kaci SR                4) Payton, Kenzie SO              
  8 Saint Louis Un.  'B'                              3:57.00   x4:06.21   1 
     1) Siebenaller, Dana JR            2) McCarthy, Caitlin SR           
     3) Turner, Blair FR                4) Bastain, Brooklynn FR          
  9 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                         4:07.11    4:07.56   1   1   
     1) Dotson, Arianna JR              2) Grady, Porsha JR               
     3) Weathersby, Alexandria SR       4) Payne, Quintell SO             
 10 Greenville College  'A'                           4:18.34    4:08.00   2 
     1) Grant, Penny SR                 2) Johnson, Philita SR            
     3) Dodson, Paige SO                4) Tarr, Maggie FR                
 11 Missouri Valley College  'B'                      4:20.00    4:10.36   2 
     1) Kidd, Cecillee FR               2) Bertalan, Fanny UN             
     3) Nesbitt, Dekel FR               4) Torres, Daniela FR             
 12 Mount Mercy College  'A'                          4:10.00    4:11.49   2 
     1) Higgins, Jenna JR               2) Daisy, Shelby JR               
     3) Kooi, Cortni SR                 4) Wilden, Larissa JR             
 13 Westminster College  'A'                          4:29.00    4:16.86   3 
     1) Griswold, Courtney SO           2) Njie, Matinima FR              
     3) Petiford, Kim JR                4) Ogar, Sarah SO                 
 14 Rhodes College  'B'                               4:24.00   x4:20.15   3 
     1) Halford, Hannah SO              2) Jaffe, Katie FR                
     3) Webster, Caroline SR            4) Flanders, Lanier FR            
 15 Monmouth College  'B'                             4:20.00   x4:22.74   2 
     1) Bowden, Rachel JR               2) Edwards, Alyssa SO             
     3) Kimber, Kyra FR                 4) O'Dell, Stephanie FR           
 16 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                            4:18.00    4:23.67   2 
     1) Murphy, Erin FR                 2) Evans, Kaleigh FR              
     3) Gauen, Elizabeth FR             4) Cudnowski, Thea FR             
 17 Central Methodist  'A'                            4:29.79    4:23.73   3 
     1) West, Kelsey FR                 2) Garrigus, Shelby SO            
     3) Shimkus, Melea SO               4) Truex, Amelia SO               
 18 Washington University  'B'                        4:28.00   x4:27.35   3 
     1) Barron, Katy SO                 2) Borinsky, Stephanie SO         
     3) Davis, Leslie JR                4) Tourjee, Claire SO             
 19 Central Methodist  'B'                            4:38.17   x4:34.00   3 
     1) Beaverson, Amber SO             2) Quisenberry, Deanna JR         
     3) Romero, Adriana FR              4) Breusch, Hailey FR             
 20 Mount Mercy College  'B'                          4:25.00   x4:36.58   3 
     1) Helms, Taylor JR                2) Rosien, Janae JR               
     3) Smith, Rachel FR                4) Treimer, Breanna FR            
 21 Greenville College  'B'                           4:23.10   x4:44.61   2 
     1) Ford, Suzanne FR                2) Deberry, Iyeesha FR            
     3) Githinji, Ann SR                4) Haygood, Sylvia FR             
 -- Wi. Lutheran  'B'                                 4:30.00        DNS   3 
     1) Markham, Amanda FR              2) Ebeling, Jenny FR              
     3) Sosinski, Chris SO              4) Remstad, Taylor FR             
 -- Wi. Lutheran  'A'                                 4:17.20        DNS   2 
     1) Schwartz, Ellen SO              2) Herriges, Hailey SR            
     3) Schummacher, Alyssa SO          4) Frelich, Sarah FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Linck, Samantha           JR Lewis                  1.76m      1.73m    5-08.00  10   
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Owusu, Naya               SO S.L.U.                 1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fulton, Kate              SO C.M.U.                 1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wilden, Larissa           JR Mount Mercy            1.69m     J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tysma, Emily              SO Monmouth               1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Williams, Jasmine         SO Washington U.          1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kladar, Mary Katherine    FR Platteville            1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.33
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Thomson, Caitlin          FR Platteville            1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.33
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Gabrielle        SR I.W.U.                 1.64m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.33
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 McCoy, Jonisha            FR C.M.U.                           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bruckschen, Megan         SR Platteville            1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Barnett, Kate             FR C.M.U.                 1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Lovelace, Gabby           FR Mo. Valley                        1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 McCoy, Holland            JR Hannibal               1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Willard, Marla            SO Monmouth               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kraker, Melissa           SO Cornell                1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Raines, Katharina         FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Bernardoni, Brooke        SR I.W.U.                 1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Gant, Tyeila              FR Webster                1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 21 McDowell, Kristen         FR Webster                1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 22 McKeone, Claire           JR S.L.U.                 1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rodenkirch, Cecilee       JR W.L.C.                               NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Sheri Kaye      JR Lincoln                1.75m         NH            
     1.40 1.50 1.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Rachel             FR Mount Mercy            1.42m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Herriges, Hailey          SR W.L.C.                 1.46m        DNS            
 -- Burns, Kinsey             FR S.W. Baptist                        DNS            
 -- Culberson, Aussett        FR Mo. Valley                          DNS            
 -- Kloepfer, Nicole          SO Platteville                         DNS            
 -- rountree, tess            FR Principia                           DNS            
 -- Declue, Tori              FR S.W. Baptist                        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         SO Washington U.          3.36m      3.75m   12-03.50  10   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Beird, Meridith           FR I.W.U.                 3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sturgeon, Jennifer        FR Hannibal               3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Killoran, Moira           SO Washington U.          3.06m      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Simons, Claire            FR Washington U.          3.06m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 McCoy, Holland            JR Hannibal               3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wilkinson, Cailey         SO Hannibal               3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              2.99m      2.90m    9-06.25   0.50
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Atkinson, Stephanie       FR C.M.U.                 3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   0.50
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Bregger, Amanda           FR W.L.C.                 2.81m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Diemer, Lizzie            SO Washington U.          2.61m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bauer, Kaliann            SO Platteville            2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Callahan, Kaitlyn         SO Millikin               2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Houts, Amanda             SO Cornell                2.75m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Nickelotti, Alexis        SO Platteville                       2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Hablewitz, Brittany       FR W.L.C.                 2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 17 Rodenkirch, Cecilee       JR W.L.C.                           J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Moreno, Nikki             SO Mount Mercy                          NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grant, Penny              SR Greenville             5.85m      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50  10   
     5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL      FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6)
  2 Norville, Melissa         JR I.C.                   5.93m      5.63m   0.2  18-05.75   8   
     5.63m(0.2) 5.57m(1.2) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.4) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Kapande, Mwale            JR Mount Mercy            5.56m      5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50   6   
     5.50m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.44m(0.9) 5.39m(0.8) 5.49m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Garrigus, Shelby          SO C.M.U.                 5.64m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75   5   
     5.40m(0.1) 5.35m(0.7) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.17m(1.8) 4.97m(0.4) FOUL(0.5)
  5 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                  5.65m      5.27m   0.9  17-03.50   4   
     4.89m(0.3) 5.11m(2.0) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.01m(2.2) 5.27m(0.9)
  6 Marquith, MacKinsey       JR Monmouth               5.48m      5.26m   0.3  17-03.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL(0.3) 5.26m(0.3) 5.15m(0.1) 5.20m(0.6) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Jackson, Bailey           SO Monmouth               5.20m      5.22m   0.5  17-01.50   2   
     5.02m(0.1) 5.01m(1.2) 5.22m(0.5) 5.00m(0.7) 5.10m(0.9) 4.81m(+0.0)
  8 McGaha, Samantha          FR Lewis                  5.70m      5.15m   0.3  16-10.75   1   
     5.15m(0.3) 4.94m(2.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.1) 5.08m(0.2) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SO Washington U.          5.00m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     5.09m(NWI) FOUL      4.94m(NWI) 4.98m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Hosna, Taylor             FR Mo. Baptist            5.23m      5.07m   0.3  16-07.75 
     4.86m(0.4) 5.07m(0.3) FOUL                
 11 Truex, Amelia             SO C.M.U.                 5.03m      4.98m   2.2  16-04.25 
     4.98m(2.2) 4.70m(1.1) 4.78m(1.7)           
 12 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                  5.30m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(+0.0) FOUL      4.85m(+0.0)           
 13 Robinson, Ariel           JR Millikin               5.10m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.86m(+0.0) FOUL      4.91m(+0.0)           
 14 Jones, Zakkiyya           FR W.L.C.                 4.70m      4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
     4.88m(0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Temple, Chelsea           FR Rhodes                 4.60m      4.87m   1.3  15-11.75 
     FOUL      4.87m(1.3) 4.65m(1.3)           
 16 Hoover, Morgan            JR Platteville            4.90m      4.82m   0.1  15-09.75 
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.1)               
 17 Kooi, Cortni              SR Mount Mercy            4.80m      4.78m   0.5  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.5) 4.72m(1.4) ND(NWI)           
 18 Lovelace, Gabby           FR Mo. Valley             4.20m      4.76m   0.2  15-07.50 
     4.76m(0.2) ND(NWI) 4.70m(0.3)           
 19 Daykin, Kirsten           SR Millikin               5.10m      4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
     4.71m(0.4) 4.49m(0.8) FOUL                
 20 Gant, Tyeila              FR Webster                4.31m     J4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.37m(1.6) ND(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)           
 21 McCoy, Holland            JR Hannibal               4.95m      4.70m   1.0  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.70m(1.0) FOUL                
 22 Wiley, Kristin            JR Platteville            4.54m      4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     4.60m(1.0) 4.67m(1.5)               
 23 Bregger, Amanda           FR W.L.C.                 4.74m      4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.63m(1.9) ND(NWI)           
 24 Lovings, Candice          FR Hannibal               5.00m      4.62m   2.1  15-02.00 
     FOUL      4.62m(2.1) 4.60m(1.3)           
 25 Torres, Daniela           FR Mo. Valley             4.20m      4.47m   1.2  14-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(1.2)          
 26 Bright, Jocelyn           JR Hannibal               4.60m      4.43m   0.1  14-06.50 
     FOUL      4.43m(0.1) ND(NWI)           
 27 Rodenkirch, Cecilee       JR W.L.C.                 4.70m      4.16m   0.9  13-07.75 
     4.16m(0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 28 Williams, Trina           SO Mo. Valley             4.00m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3) 4.10m(NWI)           
 29 Grayson, Phylica          JR Culver-Stock           4.50m      4.05m   2.0  13-03.50 
     4.05m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 30 Petiford, Kim             JR Westminster            4.20m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
     4.03m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 31 Crites, Amber             SO S.L.C.P.               4.07m      3.74m   2.0  12-03.25 
     3.74m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 -- Cahill, Jackie            FR Platteville                        FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Cloudy, Brittney          SR S.L.U.                 5.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- rountree, tess            FR Principia                           DNS   NWI           
 -- Nesbitt, Dekel            FR Mo. Valley                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Cox, Kamara               FR S.L.C.P.                            DNS   NWI           
 -- Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood           4.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Murphy, Erin              FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       5.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Provancher, Kelly         FR Platteville                         DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cloudy, Brittney          SR S.L.U.                12.61m     12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75  10   
     FOUL      12.31m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Norville, Melissa         JR I.C.                  12.58m     12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50   8   
     12.16m(1.0) 12.09m(+0.0) 12.18m(+0.0) FOUL      11.96m(+0.0) 12.03m(-0.2)
  3 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                 11.69m     11.34m   0.2  37-02.50   6   
     FOUL      11.34m(0.2) 11.25m(-0.9) 11.16m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Moore, Nadia              JR McKendree             11.65m     11.22m   0.7  36-09.75   5   
     10.65m(+0.0) FOUL      11.22m(0.7)           
  5 Owusu, Naya               SO S.L.U.                11.35m     11.16m   1.0  36-07.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.16m(1.0) 10.51m(1.0) 10.67m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln               11.65m     11.10m   0.6  36-05.00   3   
     11.10m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SO Washington U.         11.00m     11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00   2   
     FOUL      10.60m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0) 10.07m(+0.0) FOUL      10.82m(+0.0)
  8 Jackson, Bailey           SO Monmouth              11.20m     10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25   1   
     10.85m(+0.0) 10.43m(-0.6) FOUL      10.37m(0.3) 10.62m(-0.7) 10.74m(+0.0)
  9 Cahill, Jackie            FR Platteville                      10.67m  -0.5  35-00.25 
     10.67m(-0.5) 10.41m(0.7) 10.57m(1.6)           
 10 Marquith, MacKinsey       JR Monmouth              11.20m     10.62m  -0.4  34-10.25 
     10.62m(-0.4) 10.42m(0.9) FOUL                
 11 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                 10.75m     10.60m   1.0  34-09.50 
     10.60m(1.0) 10.49m(0.4) FOUL                
 12 Herlitz, Kelli            FR I.W.U.                10.65m     10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
     9.90m(2.1) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0)           
 13 Wiley, Kristin            JR Platteville                      10.38m   1.5  34-00.75 
     FOUL      10.38m(1.5) 10.27m(1.5)           
 14 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville            10.40m     10.21m   0.9  33-06.00 
     10.21m(0.9) FOUL      9.65m(+0.0)           
 15 Grant, Penny              SR Greenville            11.98m     10.17m   0.4  33-04.50 
     10.17m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Burton, Whitney           FR William Wood           9.74m     10.01m  -0.7  32-10.25 
     10.01m(-0.7) 9.81m(+0.0) FOUL                
 17 Daykin, Kirsten           SR Millikin              10.83m      9.98m   1.4  32-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.98m(1.4)           
 18 Bussmann, Sarah           SO I.W.U.                10.43m      9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75 
     8.92m(0.2) FOUL      9.62m(+0.0)           
 19 Bright, Jocelyn           JR Hannibal              10.05m      9.57m  -0.3  31-04.75 
     9.57m(-0.3) FOUL      9.57m(2.3)           
 20 Molter, Katie             FR W.L.C.                            9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
     9.44m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Torres, Daniela           FR Mo. Valley                        9.36m   0.2  30-08.50 
     9.36m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Williams, Trina           SO Mo. Valley                        9.35m   1.6  30-08.25 
     9.35m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 Rodenkirch, Cecilee       JR W.L.C.                 9.75m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
     9.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Longbey, Tierra           FR Hannibal              10.23m      9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25 
     9.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Bregger, Amanda           FR W.L.C.                            8.91m   0.5  29-02.75 
     8.91m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Chew, Bethany             FR S.L.C.P.                           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ebeling, Jenny            FR W.L.C.                             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Herriges, Hailey          SR W.L.C.                 9.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Crites, Amber             SO S.L.C.P.                           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- M'Boua, Celia             UN Unattached                      X12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
     12.93m(NWI) 12.75m(NWI) FOUL      12.63m(NWI) 12.67m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spesard, LeAnn            JR Millikin              13.33m     13.21m   43-04.25  10   
      12.38m  FOUL  13.10m  12.81m  12.20m  13.21m
  2 Kuenzel, Hannah           SO S.L.U.                13.66m     13.09m   42-11.50   8   
      13.09m  12.65m  11.90m  12.40m  12.83m  12.83m
  3 Devor, Allison            JR Monmouth              12.80m     13.05m   42-09.75   6   
      11.82m  12.10m  13.05m  12.68m  FOUL  12.92m
  4 Robinson, Raven           SO Monmouth              12.80m     12.97m   42-06.75   5   
      11.61m  11.82m  11.49m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            11.92m     12.55m   41-02.25   4   
      12.33m  11.78m  11.91m  FOUL  12.10m  12.55m
  6 Corzine, Kayla            JR Monmouth              12.00m     12.35m   40-06.25   3   
      FOUL  12.00m  11.82m  11.71m  11.84m  12.35m
  7 Streeter, Amanda          SR Monmouth              12.20m     12.15m   39-10.50   2   
      11.28m  11.97m  12.15m  11.93m  FOUL  11.49m
  8 Weston, Jessica           GR Lindenwood            13.28m     12.05m   39-06.50   1   
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  11.85m  FOUL
  9 Harris, Jordan            SO Millikin              12.14m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.69m  11.92m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Klusmeyer, Kelly          FR C.M.U.                11.87m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  10.84m  11.72m           
 11 Maul, Erin                FR Monmouth              11.00m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.27m  10.90m           
 12 Herrold, Abbie            JR Hannibal              10.70m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.73m           
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Monmouth              10.50m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.32m  9.81m  10.72m           
 14 winslow, lyssa            FR Principia             12.01m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.17m  10.20m  10.49m           
 15 Hotz, Nikki               JR Mount Mercy           10.68m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.42m  9.89m  10.45m           
 16 Loesch, Miranda           JR William Wood          11.00m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.36m  10.35m  10.40m           
 17 Richter, Lauren           SR McKendree             10.50m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.31m  10.35m  10.29m           
 18 Morgan, Amanda            FR Millikin              10.44m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.89m  9.54m           
 19 Cannon, Madison           SO Washington U.         12.26m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.92m  10.03m  10.20m           
 20 Summerville, Roslyn       FR Lewis                 11.64m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.68m  9.91m           
 21 Handelman, Amy            SO Rhodes                 8.50m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.55m  10.08m  9.64m           
 22 Luetkemeyer, Callan       SO S.L.U.                10.86m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.88m  9.92m           
 23 Greer, Briana             FR C.M.U.                10.32m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.67m  9.75m  9.91m           
 24 Morrow, Melissa           SO C.M.U.                10.58m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.54m  9.76m  9.82m           
 25 Wiggin, Lindsey           JR Hendrix                9.59m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      8.62m  9.40m  9.79m           
 26 Baker, Autumn             SO Rhodes                10.41m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      8.80m  9.14m  9.74m           
 27 Davison, Jessica          SO Millikin               9.76m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.58m  FOUL           
 28 Spiller, Janelle          JR McKendree             10.50m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.51m  9.54m  9.67m           
 29 Smulczenski, Danielle     FR Westminster            9.37m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.56m  9.23m           
 30 Hanson, Kayla             FR Mount Mercy           10.34m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.40m  9.55m  9.42m           
 31 Pond, Elizabeth           SR Hendrix                9.98m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.23m  9.46m  9.37m           
 32 Luff, Laci                JR Westminster            9.75m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.08m  8.68m  9.33m           
 33 Myers, Amaris             JR Mount Mercy            9.64m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.18m  9.19m  9.29m           
 34 Lowrance, Erin            SO Rhodes                 8.45m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.03m  9.06m           
 35 Wheelock, Ruthie          FR Culver-Stock          10.32m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  8.91m  9.10m           
 36 Albright, Hannah          SO Platteville           10.30m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  8.77m  FOUL           
 37 Fichtinger, Emily         JR Lindenwood            10.09m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.26m  8.70m  8.51m           
 38 Faulkner, Alexa           FR S.L.C.P.               7.91m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      6.46m  FOUL  8.68m           
 39 McGrady, Julie            FR Hendrix                8.65m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.52m  8.43m  8.61m           
 40 Brown, Jenna              SO William Wood           8.02m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.15m  FOUL           
 41 Buchholz, Kelly           FR Platteville                       8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  FOUL  7.98m           
 42 Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley             9.00m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.78m  7.75m           
 43 Crawford, Jasmine         FR W.L.C.                            7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.91m  7.54m  7.92m           
 44 Brunnert, Kary            SO Maryville              7.60m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.10m  7.50m  7.70m         
 45 Hoefherr, Mara            FR S.L.C.P.               7.12m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.88m  6.22m           
 -- Sherron, Brittany         SR Millikin              12.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mensey, Myrle             UN Unattached            10.00m       XDNS            
 -- Altenberger, Emilie       SR Millikin              12.28m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sherron, Brittany         SR Millikin              42.70m     41.92m     137-06  10   
      40.31m  37.87m  FOUL  41.92m  37.22m  41.09m
  2 Klusmeyer, Kelly          FR C.M.U.                42.32m     41.06m     134-08   8   
      40.50m  FOUL  FOUL  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Moorkamp, Katy            JR U.S.A.F.A.            42.61m     40.97m     134-05   6   
      40.97m  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  40.82m  37.69m
  4 Kuenzel, Hannah           SO S.L.U.                38.68m     39.96m     131-01   5   
      39.68m  38.57m  39.96m  FOUL  38.08m  FOUL
  5 winslow, lyssa            FR Principia             38.40m     39.58m     129-10   4   
      38.37m  37.45m  36.54m  36.00m  36.00m  39.58m
  6 Streeter, Amanda          SR Monmouth              36.54m     38.88m     127-07   3   
      33.98m  38.88m  ND  36.01m  34.16m  36.22m
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Monmouth              35.50m     37.22m     122-01   2   
      ND  37.22m  ND  34.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Devor, Allison            JR Monmouth              37.24m     36.55m     119-11   1   
      FOUL  36.32m  36.10m  35.15m  FOUL  36.55m
  9 Weston, Jessica           GR Lindenwood            38.20m     36.22m     118-10 
      31.77m  35.21m  34.10m  FOUL  36.22m  34.68m
 10 Morrow, Melissa           SO C.M.U.                32.00m     35.07m     115-01 
      FOUL  35.07m  FOUL           
 11 Hill, Abby                FR Greenville            33.34m     34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  ND  33.92m           
 12 Rasmussen, Janice         JR Platteville           32.00m     34.13m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.13m           
 13 Spesard, LeAnn            JR Millikin              36.64m     34.04m     111-08 
      32.80m  34.04m  FOUL           
 14 Schutte, Kristen          JR Greenville            37.17m     33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  ND  ND          
 15 Loesch, Miranda           JR William Wood          35.00m     33.95m     111-05 
      ND  33.95m  ND           
 16 Robinson, Raven           SO Monmouth              37.50m     33.87m     111-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.87m           
 17 Reinhart, Katie           SO Rhodes                35.30m     33.60m     110-03 
      31.89m  33.60m  33.60m           
 18 Luetkemeyer, Callan       SO S.L.U.                34.98m     32.96m     108-02 
      32.96m  ND  ND           
 19 Greer, Briana             FR C.M.U.                33.37m     31.52m     103-05 
      31.52m  ND  ND           
 20 Hotz, Nikki               JR Mount Mercy           23.00m     31.03m     101-10 
      FOUL  31.03m  ND           
 21 Hanson, Kayla             FR Mount Mercy           30.00m     30.73m     100-10 
      FOUL  30.73m  ND           
 22 Sawyer, Emily             FR Millikin              33.36m     30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  ND  ND           
 23 Fichtinger, Emily         JR Lindenwood            33.40m     30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  ND  ND           
 24 Brown, Jenna              SO William Wood          30.00m     30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  ND  FOUL           
 25 Corzine, Kayla            JR Monmouth              32.00m     29.99m      98-05 
      29.99m  ND  FOUL           
 26 Handelman, Amy            SO Rhodes                30.00m     28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  ND  ND           
 27 Albright, Hannah          SO Platteville           28.00m     28.65m      94-00 
      28.65m  ND  FOUL           
 28 Wiggin, Lindsey           JR Hendrix               28.71m     28.63m      93-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.63m           
 29 Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley                       28.48m      93-05 
      28.48m  ND  ND           
 30 Herrold, Abbie            JR Hannibal              26.94m     28.43m      93-03 
      28.43m  FOUL  ND           
 31 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             30.00m     27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  ND  ND           
 32 Baker, Autumn             SO Rhodes                30.00m     27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  ND  27.84m           
 33 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            32.00m     27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  ND  ND           
 34 Maul, Erin                FR Monmouth              32.50m     27.42m      89-11 
      27.42m  ND  FOUL           
 35 Summerville, Roslyn       FR Lewis                 31.50m     26.72m      87-08 
      26.72m  ND  ND           
 36 McGrady, Julie            FR Hendrix               26.88m     26.05m      85-05 
      ND  26.05m  ND           
 37 Buchholz, Kelly           FR Platteville                      25.84m      84-09 
      25.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Brunnert, Kary            SO Maryville             22.34m     23.54m      77-03 
      23.54m  ND  ND           
 39 Richter, Lauren           SR McKendree                        23.52m      77-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.52m           
 40 Spiller, Janelle          JR McKendree                        21.25m      69-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.25m           
 41 Myers, Amaris             JR Mount Mercy           23.00m     20.35m      66-09 
      20.35m  ND  ND           
 42 Crawford, Jasmine         FR W.L.C.                           16.56m      54-04 
      FOUL  16.56m  FOUL           
 -- Cannon, Madison           SO Washington U.         25.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wheelock, Ruthie          FR Culver-Stock          32.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harris, Jordan            SO Millikin              36.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Altenberger, Emilie       SR Millikin              32.95m        DNS            
 -- Faulkner, Alexa           FR S.L.C.P.                            DNS            
 -- Mensey, Myrle             UN Unattached            28.00m       XDNS            
 -- Kitson, Michelle          SO Mo. Baptist           33.36m        DNS            
 -- Ecker, Jessica            UN Unattached            46.53m    X43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  42.34m  38.88m  42.96m  43.68m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jordan            SO Millikin              49.50m     48.77m     160-00  10   
      47.93m  FOUL  48.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Devor, Allison            JR Monmouth              45.89m     48.66m     159-08   8   
      FOUL  46.93m  FOUL  43.55m  48.66m  48.44m
  3 Schutte, Kristen          JR Greenville            48.88m     45.26m     148-06   6   
      FOUL  44.02m  FOUL  FOUL  45.26m  FOUL
  4 Streeter, Amanda          SR Monmouth              45.50m     44.34m     145-06   5   
      44.34m  FOUL  FOUL  44.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kuenzel, Hannah           SO S.L.U.                41.53m     43.85m     143-10   4   
      42.45m  FOUL  43.85m  40.79m  41.19m  40.72m
  6 Morrow, Melissa           SO C.M.U.                48.55m     42.52m     139-06   3   
      FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.81m
  7 Maul, Erin                FR Monmouth              34.00m     42.24m     138-07   2   
      FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  39.28m  42.24m  39.80m
  8 Brown, Jenna              SO William Wood          35.45m     40.72m     133-07   1   
      37.83m  FOUL  40.72m  40.14m  FOUL  39.93m
  9 Robinson, Raven           SO Monmouth              41.00m     39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sherron, Brittany         SR Millikin              40.69m     39.82m     130-08 
      39.82m  39.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.12m
 11 Spesard, LeAnn            JR Millikin              42.35m     39.45m     129-05 
      35.84m  39.45m  38.88m           
 12 Luetkemeyer, Callan       SO S.L.U.                42.96m     39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.20m           
 13 Fahnstrom, Haley          JR Greenville            35.59m     38.84m     127-05 
      FOUL  38.84m  FOUL           
 14 Butler, Brittany          JR Lewis                 45.50m     37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m           
 15 Albright, Hannah          SO Platteville           34.00m     37.46m     122-11 
      36.26m  FOUL  37.46m           
 16 Wiggin, Lindsey           JR Hendrix               36.31m     37.04m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.04m           
 17 Summerville, Roslyn       FR Lewis                 45.00m     36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.44m           
 18 Loesch, Miranda           JR William Wood          39.80m     36.37m     119-04 
      36.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Stafford, Sara            SO Mo. Valley            37.00m     35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Greer, Briana             FR C.M.U.                38.24m     35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Herrold, Abbie            JR Hannibal              36.27m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Handelman, Amy            SO Rhodes                37.00m     33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Myers, Amaris             JR Mount Mercy           34.20m     33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.68m  FOUL           
 24 Hill, Abby                FR Greenville            34.61m     33.39m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.39m  FOUL           
 25 Rasmussen, Janice         JR Platteville           29.00m     32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.89m           
 26 Reinhart, Katie           SO Rhodes                37.80m     32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Davison, Jessica          SO Millikin              35.98m     32.47m     106-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.47m           
 28 Lowrance, Erin            SO Rhodes                28.00m     32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Hanson, Kayla             FR Mount Mercy           34.20m     32.06m     105-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.06m           
 30 Baker, Autumn             SO Rhodes                33.01m     31.87m     104-07 
      31.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Sawyer, Emily             FR Millikin              29.76m     28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.65m           
 32 McGrady, Julie            FR Hendrix               29.49m     28.35m      93-00 
      28.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville                        26.87m      88-02 
      26.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Buchholz, Kelly           FR Platteville                      24.39m      80-00 
      FOUL  24.39m  FOUL           
 35 Brunnert, Kary            SO Maryville             23.26m     23.83m      78-02 
      23.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley            28.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pond, Elizabeth           SR Hendrix               34.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Klusmeyer, Kelly          FR C.M.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cannon, Madison           SO Washington U.                       DNS            
 -- Hotz, Nikki               JR Mount Mercy                         DNS            
 -- McMurtrey, Maggie         SO Greenville            41.50m        DNS            
 -- Mouratidou, Natasha       SO Lindenwood            44.54m        DNS            
 -- Mensey, Myrle             UN Unattached            38.75m       XDNS            
 -- Altenberger, Emilie       SR Millikin              41.38m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jenna            JR Mount Mercy           47.40m     43.64m     143-02  10   
      43.64m  43.37m  FOUL  41.37m  43.21m  41.21m
  2 Schutte, Kristen          JR Greenville            38.10m     40.03m     131-04   8   
      38.19m  40.03m  FOUL  37.71m  FOUL  39.17m
  3 Gilkey, Melissa           FR Washington U.         38.69m     38.94m     127-09   6   
      37.00m  38.70m  37.75m  32.11m  36.65m  38.94m
  4 Andrews, Alison           SR Washington U.         35.40m     35.44m     116-03   5   
      34.02m  32.62m  34.94m  34.71m  35.44m  32.87m
  5 Rieger, Gretchen          JR Webster               37.32m     34.52m     113-03   4   
      31.54m  32.48m  34.52m  33.51m  29.32m  FOUL
  6 Willard, Marla            SO Monmouth              35.00m     33.99m     111-06   3   
      32.04m  FOUL  27.21m  FOUL  33.99m  33.19m
  7 Yardy, Anna               FR Greenville            32.56m     33.61m     110-03   2   
      33.47m  FOUL  33.20m  33.61m  33.42m  30.71m
  8 Ebeling, Jenny            FR W.L.C.                           33.40m     109-07   1   
      32.04m  33.40m  32.06m  32.07m  30.74m  FOUL
  9 Hotz, Nikki               JR Mount Mercy           29.00m     33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  32.50m  29.80m  32.51m  31.45m  28.86m
 10 Bright, Jocelyn           JR Hannibal              32.05m     31.25m     102-06 
      31.25m  FOUL  27.01m           
 11 Lee, Megan                JR Rhodes                           30.74m     100-10 
      FOUL  24.88m  30.74m           
 12 Ruff, Morgan              SO William Wood          35.00m     30.73m     100-10 
      30.23m  30.55m  30.73m  30.73m       
 13 Dohogne, Mary             FR S.E.M.O.              31.50m     30.15m      98-11 
      30.15m  FOUL  27.53m           
 14 Chew, Bethany             FR S.L.C.P.                         29.86m      97-11 
      27.84m  23.57m  29.86m           
 15 Jarrett, Julie            JR Lewis                 35.50m     28.91m      94-10 
      24.56m  25.57m  28.91m           
 16 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                           28.28m      92-09 
      25.28m  28.28m  28.13m           
 17 Lacey, Melanie            FR S.E.M.O.              31.50m     28.10m      92-02 
      28.10m  27.46m  FOUL           
 18 Hosna, Taylor             FR Mo. Baptist                      27.87m      91-05 
      26.19m  27.87m  27.29m           
 19 Sitzer, Monica            SR Hendrix               27.88m     26.50m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.50m  FOUL           
 20 Reuveni, Gabby            SO Washington U.                    26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  23.02m  FOUL           
 21 Tysma, Emily              SO Monmouth              35.00m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  25.79m  FOUL           
 22 Laboube, Kaitlyn          FR S.L.C.P.                         25.76m      84-06 
      FOUL  22.60m  25.76m           
 23 Brunnert, Kary            SO Maryville             20.61m     25.45m      83-06 
      21.53m  FOUL  25.45m           
 24 McCoy, Holland            JR Hannibal              28.00m     24.81m      81-05 
      23.62m  24.65m  24.81m           
 25 Sturgeon, Jennifer        FR Hannibal              22.00m     23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Provancher, Kelly         FR Platteville           16.00m     23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  23.51m  FOUL           
 27 Sosinski, Chris           SO W.L.C.                           23.04m      75-07 
      14.40m  23.04m  FOUL           
 28 Legate, Kassie            SO Platteville           23.00m     22.66m      74-04 
      FOUL  22.66m  FOUL           
 29 Houts, Amanda             SO Cornell               26.21m     22.42m      73-07 
      22.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Scott, Morgan             SO Rhodes                           21.54m      70-08 
      FOUL  21.54m  FOUL           
 31 Haupt, Alexandra          JR Mo. Baptist                      21.18m      69-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.18m           
 32 Kladar, Mary Katherine    FR Platteville                      21.12m      69-03 
      21.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                           20.52m      67-04 
      FOUL  20.52m  FOUL           
 34 Singer, Kim               JR Platteville           16.00m     19.82m      65-00 
      19.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Humphrey, Abbey           SO Mo. Valley            20.00m     19.16m      62-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.16m           
 36 Crites, Amber             SO S.L.C.P.                         18.91m      62-00 
      FOUL  18.91m  FOUL           
 37 Jones, Zakkiyya           FR W.L.C.                           17.18m      56-04 
      17.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Brown, Jenna              SO William Wood          30.00m     16.88m      55-04 
      16.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                           15.08m      49-06 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Hoefherr, Mara            FR S.L.C.P.                         14.98m      49-02 
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL           
 41 Williams, Trina           SO Mo. Valley                       14.91m      48-11 
      FOUL  14.91m  FOUL           
 -- Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mouratidou, Natasha       SO Lindenwood            47.51m        DNS            
 -- Lowrance, Erin            SO Rhodes                              DNS            
 -- Thomson, Caitlin          FR Platteville                         DNS            
 -- Smulczenski, Danielle     FR Westminster           24.00m        DNS            
 -- rountree, tess            FR Principia                           DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                  25.30   4.6  3    859
  2 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    25.50   4.6  3    841
  3 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                  25.70   4.6  3    824
  4 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                   25.93   4.6  3    803
  5 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                   26.23   4.6  3    777
  6 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville               26.84   3.5  2    725
  7 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                   26.93  +0.0  1    718
  8 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                  27.16   3.5  2    699
  9 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                  27.30   4.6  3    687
 10 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                  27.54   4.6  3    668
 11 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                     27.57  +0.0  1    665
 12 rountree, tess            FR Principia                27.67  +0.0  1    657
 13 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                   27.90   3.5  2    639
 14 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                    28.13   3.5  2    621
 15 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                  28.55   3.5  2    588
 16 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    28.57   3.5  2    587
 17 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    28.61   3.5  2    584
 18 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                   28.61  +0.0  1    584
 19 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.            28.89  +0.0  1    562
 20 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville               28.89  +0.0  1    562
 21 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                   30.09  +0.0  1    476
 -- Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                    DNS   3.5  2 
 -- Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                    DNS   4.6  3 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                 2:25.33   2    753
  2 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                2:26.21   2    741
  3 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                 2:27.07   2    730
  4 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                  2:28.19   2    716
  5 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                 2:34.33   2    640
  6 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                2:37.38   2    603
  7 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                2:38.15   2    594
  8 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville             2:38.51   2    590
  9 rountree, tess            FR Principia              2:39.61   2    577
 10 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                 2:43.63   1    532
 11 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                   2:45.62   2    510
 12 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                 2:45.95   1    507
 13 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                2:48.79   1    476
 14 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                  2:49.08   1    473
 15 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.          2:50.09   1    463
 16 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                  2:50.80   1    455
 17 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville             2:51.11   1    452
 18 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                 2:52.60   1    437
 19 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                2:55.16   2    411
 20 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                  2:58.82   1    376
 -- Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                    DNF   1 
 -- Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                    DNS   1 
 -- Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                    DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                  14.13   2.4  4    960
  2 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    14.64   2.4  4    890
  3 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                  14.78   2.4  4    871
  4 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                  15.17   2.4  4    819
  5 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                   15.34   3.6  2    797
  6 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville               15.67   0.3  6    755
  7 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                     15.71   3.5  5    750
  8 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                  15.81   3.6  2    738
  9 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                    15.86   3.5  5    732
 10 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                   16.11   3.6  2    701
 11 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    16.14   3.5  5    697
 12 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    16.21   3.6  2    689
 13 rountree, tess            FR Principia                16.63   2.7  1    639
 14 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville               16.71   0.3  6    630
 15 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                   16.72   0.3  6    628
 16 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                  16.82   0.3  6    617
 17 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                  17.18   2.8  3    576
 18 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                   17.64   2.8  3    526
 19 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                   17.97   2.8  3    492
 20 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                  18.05   2.8  3    483
 21 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.            18.77   2.7  1    412
 22 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                   19.46   2.7  1    349
 -- Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                    DNF   3.5  5 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 rountree, tess            FR Principia                1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.            1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                     NH            
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                     NH            
     1.32 
      XPP 
 -- Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                      NH            
     1.32 1.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                   5.41m   2.1  17-09.00    674
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.39m(1.0) 5.41m(2.1)            
  2 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                  5.40m   0.3  17-08.75    671
     5.40m(0.3) FOUL      5.29m(0.7)            
  3 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                   5.21m   1.2  17-01.25    617
     4.85m(0.1) 5.21m(1.2) 5.08m(1.5)            
  4 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                  5.10m   0.2  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(0.2) 5.06m(0.1) 5.00m(0.4)            
  4 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    5.10m   0.3  16-08.75    587
     4.98m(1.6) 4.75m(1.1) 5.10m(0.3)            
  6 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                     5.09m   1.5  16-08.50    584
     4.97m(1.3) 5.09m(1.5) 4.96m(+0.0)            
  7 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                    5.06m   0.3  16-07.25    576
     4.95m(1.3) 5.06m(0.3) 4.89m(+0.0)            
  8 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                  5.01m   1.0  16-05.25    562
     FOUL      5.01m(1.0) 4.87m(+0.0)            
  9 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                  4.88m   1.6  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(1.6) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.48m(1.2)            
 10 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                   4.86m   1.5  15-11.50    522
     FOUL      4.66m(0.8) 4.86m(1.5)            
 11 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville               4.78m   4.8  15-08.25    500
     4.73m(0.7) FOUL      4.78m(4.8)            
 12 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                   4.73m   0.8  15-06.25    487
     4.47m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.8) FOUL                 
 13 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                   4.71m   1.1  15-05.50    482
     4.71m(1.1) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)            
 14 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    4.56m   0.8  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(0.8) 4.50m(0.7) 4.46m(+0.0)            
 15 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                  4.54m   0.9  14-10.75    438
     4.54m(0.9) 4.33m(1.9) 4.49m(0.7)            
 16 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.            4.46m   2.1  14-07.75    418
     4.22m(+0.0) 4.24m(0.5) 4.46m(2.1)            
 17 rountree, tess            FR Principia                4.40m   1.3  14-05.25    403
     4.37m(1.1) 4.35m(0.5) 4.40m(1.3)            
 18 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                   4.31m   0.7  14-01.75    381
     3.98m(+0.0) 4.31m(0.7) 4.11m(+0.0)            
 19 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    4.28m   0.2  14-00.50    374
     4.28m(0.2) FOUL      4.08m(1.1)            
 -- Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Mason, Imari              JR Greenville                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                    DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                 11.29m   37-00.50    614
      9.81m  10.90m  11.29m            
  2 rountree, tess            FR Principia               11.07m   36-04.00    600
      11.07m  10.18m  10.24m            
  3 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                   10.66m   34-11.75    573
      10.66m  9.75m  10.53m            
  4 Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                 10.32m   33-10.25    550
      10.32m  9.79m  9.36m            
  5 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                 10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.32m  8.94m  10.05m            
  6 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                   9.19m   30-02.00    477
      9.18m  8.10m  9.19m            
  7 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                   9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.04m  8.20m  9.15m            
  8 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                     9.12m   29-11.25    472
      8.85m  9.12m  FOUL            
  9 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                   9.00m   29-06.50    464
      9.00m  8.87m  8.65m            
 10 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                  8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.84m  8.70m  8.71m            
 11 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                  8.80m   28-10.50    451
      8.78m  8.80m  8.36m            
 12 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.11m  8.70m  FOUL            
 13 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville               8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.18m  7.96m  8.64m            
 14 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                   8.54m   28-00.25    434
      7.40m  7.96m  8.54m            
 15 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.14m  8.34m  8.32m            
 16 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville               8.31m   27-03.25    419
      7.82m  8.31m  7.31m            
 17 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                  8.27m   27-01.75    417
      8.23m  7.98m  8.27m            
 18 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                  8.13m   26-08.25    408
      FOUL  7.82m  8.13m            
 19 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                  8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.80m  8.01m  8.00m            
 20 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.            7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.19m  7.82m  7.81m            
 21 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                   7.53m   24-08.50    369
      6.62m  7.53m  7.45m            
 22 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                   7.25m   23-09.50    351
      FOUL  6.14m  7.25m            
 23 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                    7.17m   23-06.25    346
      7.17m  6.74m  6.54m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                 35.96m     118-00    590
      33.89m  34.09m  35.96m            
  2 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                 33.38m     109-06    541
      33.38m  28.45m  31.49m            
  3 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville              32.76m     107-06    529
      32.76m  30.26m  31.93m            
  4 Wilson, Caitlin           JR Central                 32.58m     106-11    526
      32.26m  32.58m  FOUL            
  5 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                  31.71m     104-00    509
      29.46m  30.67m  31.71m            
  6 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                   31.26m     102-07    500
      30.12m  29.28m  31.26m            
  7 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville              31.24m     102-06    500
      24.24m  30.47m  31.24m            
  8 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                  30.69m     100-08    490
      26.21m  25.37m  30.69m            
  9 rountree, tess            FR Principia               28.43m      93-03    447
      26.77m  28.43m  27.06m            
 10 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                 27.31m      89-07    426
      FOUL  23.10m  27.31m            
 11 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                 26.74m      87-09    415
      26.74m  26.38m  26.26m            
 12 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                    26.02m      85-04    401
      FOUL  26.02m  FOUL            
 13 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                  25.13m      82-05    385
      25.13m  23.74m  24.76m            
 14 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                   24.90m      81-08    380
      19.44m  21.98m  24.90m            
 15 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                  24.80m      81-04    379
      24.80m  22.95m  21.41m            
 16 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.           24.13m      79-02    366
      23.43m  24.13m  22.97m            
 17 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                  23.79m      78-01    360
      23.79m  20.52m  22.04m            
 18 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                   22.57m      74-00    337
      22.57m  20.29m  FOUL            
 19 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                  21.16m      69-05    310
      19.57m  21.16m  FOUL            
 20 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                   20.60m      67-07    300
      18.14m  19.46m  20.60m            
 21 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                 20.48m      67-02    298
      20.26m  FOUL  20.48m            
 22 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                 15.94m      52-03    214
      FOUL  FOUL  15.94m            
 -- Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                    DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         JR Lincoln                            4760   10   
  2 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                   4700       4695    8   
  3 Krug, Elizabeth           SO Hendrix                 4658       4619    6   
  4 Campbell, Sherikaye       SR Lincoln                            4278    5   
  5 Barajas, Rebeca           JR C.M.U.                             4267    4   
  6 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                             4261    3   
  7 Dugger, Mallory           SR S.L.U.                  4000       4119    2   
  8 Stringer, Megan           JR I.C.                               4071    1   
  9 rountree, tess            FR Principia                          4047  
 10 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville              3450       3907  
 11 Sharp, Morgan             FR Central                 3692       3874  
 12 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                             3711  
 13 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                   4000       3629  
 14 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                   4000       3566  
 15 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                   4000       3474  
 16 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville              3931       3472  
 17 Seroka, Katelyn           FR S.L.U.                             3321  
 18 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U.                      3132  
 19 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                            3053  
 20 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central                 3427       2888  
 21 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                             2759  
 

                                                                                                                                                                                     

    Women Heptathlon

                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800

    ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  1 Miller, Shakeisha         14.13    1.53m   11.29m    25.30         5.40m   35.96m  2:55.16

    Lincoln University       w: 2.4  5‑00.25  37‑00.5   w: 4.6        w: 0.3   118‑00

    JR Team Points: 10  4760  (960)    (655)    (614)    (859) 3088    (671)    (590)    (411)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  2 Marchildon, Megan         14.64    1.47m   10.66m    25.50         5.10m   31.26m  2:28.19

    Lewis University         w: 2.4  4‑09.75 34‑11.75   w: 4.6        w: 0.3   102‑07

    FR Team Points: 8   4695  (890)    (588)    (573)    (841) 2892    (587)    (500)    (716)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  3 Krug, Elizabeth           15.81    1.53m   10.05m    25.70         5.10m   33.38m  2:26.21

    Hendrix College          w: 3.6  5‑00.25 32‑11.75   w: 4.6        w: 0.2   109‑06

    SO Team Points: 6   4619  (738)    (655)    (533)    (824) 2750    (587)    (541)    (741)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  4 Campbell, Sherikaye       15.17    1.65m    8.80m    27.54         4.88m   26.74m  2:37.38

    Lincoln University       w: 2.4     5‑05  28‑10.5   w: 4.6        w: 1.6    87‑09

    SR Team Points: 5   4278  (819)    (795)    (451)    (668) 2733    (527)    (415)    (603)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  5 Barajas, Rebeca           15.34    1.62m    7.25m    26.93         5.21m   25.13m  2:34.33

    Central Methodist        w: 3.6  5‑03.75  23‑09.5  w: +0.0        w: 1.2    82‑05

    JR Team Points: 4   4267  (797)    (759)    (351)    (718) 2625    (617)    (385)    (640)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  6 Boudreau, Allie           16.11    1.53m    9.15m    26.23         4.86m   24.80m  2:25.33

    Illinois Wesleyan U      w: 3.6  5‑00.25 30‑00.25   w: 4.6        w: 1.5    81‑04

    FR Team Points: 3   4261  (701)    (655)    (474)    (777) 2607    (522)    (379)    (753)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  7 Dugger, Mallory           16.72    1.35m    9.00m    25.93         5.41m   23.79m  2:27.07

    Saint Louis Un.          w: 0.3     4‑05  29‑06.5   w: 4.6        w: 2.1    78‑01

    SR Team Points: 2   4119  (628)    (460)    (464)    (803) 2355    (674)    (360)    (730)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  8 Stringer, Megan           15.71    1.56m    9.12m    27.57         5.09m   26.02m  2:45.62

    Illinois College         w: 3.5  5‑01.25 29‑11.25  w: +0.0        w: 1.5    85‑04

    JR Team Points: 1   4071  (750)    (689)    (472)    (665) 2576    (584)    (401)    (510)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  9 rountree, tess            16.63    1.59m   11.07m    27.67         4.40m   28.43m  2:39.61

    Principia College        w: 2.7   5‑02.5    36‑04  w: +0.0        w: 1.3    93‑03

    FR                  4047  (639)    (724)    (600)    (657) 2620    (403)    (447)    (577)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 10 Brunner, Taylor           16.71    1.53m    8.64m    28.89         4.78m   32.76m  2:38.51

    Greenville College       w: 0.3  5‑00.25 28‑04.25  w: +0.0        w: 4.8   107‑06

    SO                  3907  (630)    (655)    (441)    (562) 2288    (500)    (529)    (590)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 11 Sharp, Morgan             16.82    1.47m    8.01m    27.30         5.01m   27.31m  2:38.15

    Central College          w: 0.3  4‑09.75  26‑03.5   w: 4.6        w: 1.0    89‑07

    FR                  3874  (617)    (588)    (400)    (687) 2292    (562)    (426)    (594)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 12 Banks, Teresa             17.64    1.53m    9.19m    27.90         4.73m   30.69m  2:52.60

    Illinois Wesleyan U      w: 2.8  5‑00.25    30‑02   w: 3.5        w: 0.8   100‑08

    JR                  3711  (526)    (655)    (477)    (639) 2297    (487)    (490)    (437)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 13 Sielisch, Sarah           16.21    1.53m    8.70m    28.57         4.56m   22.57m  2:49.08

    Lewis University         w: 3.6  5‑00.25  28‑06.5   w: 3.5        w: 0.8    74‑00

 

    JR                  3629  (689)    (655)    (445)    (587) 2376    (443)    (337)    (473)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 14 Atkins, Alexis            16.14    1.53m    8.34m    28.61         4.28m   24.90m  2:50.80

    Lewis University         w: 3.5  5‑00.25  27‑04.5   w: 3.5        w: 0.2    81‑08

    SO                  3566  (697)    (655)    (421)    (584) 2357    (374)    (380)    (455)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 15 Summers‑Hernandez,        15.86    1.41m    7.17m    28.13         5.06m   20.60m  2:58.82

    Lewis University         w: 3.5   4‑07.5 23‑06.25   w: 3.5        w: 0.3    67‑07

    JR                  3474  (732)    (523)    (346)    (621) 2222    (576)    (300)    (376)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 16 Mason, Imari              15.67    1.50m    8.31m    26.84          FOUL   31.24m  2:51.11

    Greenville College       w: 0.3     4‑11 27‑03.25   w: 3.5                 102‑06

    JR                  3472  (755)    (621)    (419)    (725) 2520      (0)    (500)    (452)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 17 Seroka, Katelyn           19.46    1.53m    8.54m    28.61         4.71m   21.16m  2:45.95

    Saint Louis Un.          w: 2.7  5‑00.25 28‑00.25  w: +0.0        w: 1.1    69‑05

    FR                  3321  (349)    (655)    (434)    (584) 2022    (482)    (310)    (507)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 18 Mardis, Lauren            18.77    1.41m    7.82m    28.89         4.46m   24.13m  2:50.09

    Washington Universi      w: 2.7   4‑07.5    25‑08  w: +0.0        w: 2.1    79‑02

    JR                  3132  (412)    (523)    (388)    (562) 1885    (418)    (366)    (463)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 19 Hotz, Hilary              18.05    1.56m    8.13m    27.16          FOUL   20.48m  2:48.79

    Central College          w: 2.8  5‑01.25 26‑08.25   w: 3.5                  67‑02

    FR                  3053  (483)    (689)    (408)    (699) 2279      (0)    (298)    (476)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 20 Shunk, Felicia            17.18    1.53m    8.27m    28.55         4.54m   15.94m      DNF

    Central College          w: 2.8  5‑00.25 27‑01.75   w: 3.5        w: 0.9    52‑03

    JR                  2888  (576)    (655)    (417)    (588) 2236    (438)    (214)      (0)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 21 Kessel, Amanda            17.97       NH    7.53m    30.09         4.31m   31.71m  2:43.63

    Illinois Wesleyan U      w: 2.8           24‑08.5  w: +0.0        w: 0.7   104‑00

    SR                  2759  (492)      (0)    (369)    (476) 1337    (381)    (509)    (532)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

DNF Lee, Sanchia              14.78       NH    8.84m      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS

    Lincoln University       w: 2.4             29‑00

    SR                        (871)      (0)    (454)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

DNF Wilson, Caitlin             DNF       NH   10.32m      DNS          FOUL   32.58m      DNS

    Central College                          33‑10.25                          106‑11

    JR                          (0)      (0)    (550)      (0)           (0)    (526)      (0)

                        ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meeks, DeWain             JR Mo. Baptist            10.77      10.79  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Brown, Deneko             JR S.W. Baptist           10.69      10.85  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Hrubes, Aaron             JR Platteville            11.00      10.85   1.7  3   6   
  4 Stewart, Joshua           JR Lindenwood             10.77      10.95  -0.3  1   5   
  5 White, Brian              SR Greenville             10.88      10.98   0.3  2   4   
  6 Oyawiri, Lynn             SR Platteville            11.00      11.09   1.7  3   3   
  7 Bonds, Mark               FR Lewis                  10.90      11.09   0.3  2   2   
  8 Gray, Bruce               FR Greenville             10.88      11.11  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Olp, Jordan               JR Platteville            11.00      11.12   1.7  3 
 10 Doll, Ryan                SO Washington U           11.38      11.13   0.7  5 
 11 Glockner, Tim             JR Mo. Baptist            11.23      11.17   0.7  4 
 12 Acres, Carleston          SR Millikin               11.20      11.19   0.7  4 
 13 Nolan, Carey              FR C.M.U.                 10.92      11.19   0.3  2 
 14 Garcia, Josh              SO Greenville             11.24      11.23   0.7  4 
 15 Konigersberg, Kyle        FR William Wood           11.22      11.24   0.7  4 
 16 McBride, Jonathan         FR I.W.U.                 11.15      11.25   1.7  3 
 17 Akinbiyi, Fuad            FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       11.00      11.25   1.7  3 
 17 Lewis, Robert             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       10.90      11.25   0.3  2 
 19 Lengsfeld, Peter          FR Lewis                  10.98      11.28   0.3  2 
 20 Stechler, Kevin           SR Rhodes                 10.84      11.29  -0.3  1 
 21 Whitehead, William        JR S.L.U.                 11.33      11.30   0.7  5 
 22 Halberthal, Matt          SO U. of IL C.C.T.C       11.00      11.32   1.7  3 
 22 Reeves, Mike              FR W.L.C.                 11.68      11.32   0.7  8 
 24 Hallwood, James           FR Washington U           11.46      11.35  -0.1  6 
 25 Leding, Carlton           SO Hendrix                11.15      11.35   0.7  4 
 26 Thomas, Antonio           FR Mount Mercy            11.50      11.37  -0.1  6 
 27 Taylor, Andre             SR Monmouth               11.40      11.39   0.7  5 
 28 Ambers, Anthony           SO Greenville             11.23      11.41   0.7  4 
 29 Collins, Jordan           FR I.W.U.                 11.30      11.43   0.7  4 
 30 Wiggins, Anthony          JR S.W. Baptist           10.91      11.44   0.3  2 
 31 Kaufman, Jared            SO Mo. Baptist            11.44      11.54  -0.1  6 
 32 Watson, Durron            SO Mo. Baptist            11.44      11.56  -0.1  6 
 33 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  FR Webster                11.59      11.58   0.2  7 
 34 Cook, Jordan              SO Mo. Baptist            11.54      11.65   0.2  7 
 35 Phillips, Jeremy          FR Rhodes                 11.41      11.65   0.7  5 
 36 Milicevic, Ivan           JR Mo. Baptist            11.44      11.68  -0.1  6 
 37 Jackson, Blake            SR Culver-Stock           11.50      11.71  -0.1  6 
 38 Yenter, Ian               SR Platteville                       11.71  +0.0 10 
 39 Mesmer, Jordan            FR C.M.U.                 11.57      11.74   0.2  7 
 40 Dunner, Dimitri           FR Millikin               11.65      11.75   0.2  7 
 41 Poh, Daniel               FR Platteville                       11.75  +0.0 10 
 42 Spinell, Rick             JR Westminster            11.44      11.77  -0.1  6 
 43 Taylor, Chris             JR Mo. Baptist            11.74      11.86   0.7  8 
 44 Greco, Michael            FR Lewis                  11.40      11.86   0.7  5 
 45 Brooks, Justin            FR Millikin               11.40      11.90   0.7  5 
 46 Commisso, Bryan           FR Lewis                  11.60      11.91   0.2  7 
 47 Hicks, Jeffrey            SO Mo. Baptist            11.74      11.97   0.7  8 
 48 Douglas, Marcel           FR Hendrix                12.08      11.97   1.7  9 
 49 Harper, Clayton           SO Principia                         11.98  +0.0 10 
 50 Mayberry, Blake           SO Rhodes                 12.01      12.00   1.7  9 
 51 Maney, Thomas             FR S.L.U.                 11.85      12.02   0.7  8 
 52 Dancy, Justin             FR Hannibal               12.45      12.04   1.7  9 
 53 gaubatz, dana             SR Principia                         12.04  +0.0 10 
 54 West, Taylor              FR C.M.U.                 11.55      12.08   0.2  7 
 55 Felten, Matthew           SO Platteville                       12.08  -1.0 11 
 56 Phillips, Bradley         FR Mount Mercy            11.85      12.12   0.7  8 
 57 Pacione, Joey             SO I.W.U.                 12.01      12.22   1.7  9 
 58 Starr, Adam               SO Platteville            11.80      12.22   0.7  8 
 59 nickell, samuel           JR Principia                         12.23  -1.0 11 
 60 Kupfer, Zach              JR Monmouth               12.06      12.28   1.7  9 
 61 Kelly, Paul               FR Rhodes                 12.27      12.34   1.7  9 
 61 Gregerson, Jake           JR Platteville                       12.34  -1.0 11 
 63 Collins, Malcom           SO Mo. Baptist            12.14      12.40   1.7  9 
 64 Hadler, Shawn             FR S.L.C.P.               12.00      12.46   0.7  8 
 65 Bishop, Jordan            SR McKendree                         12.59  +0.0 10 
 -- Phillip, Chad             SR McKendree              11.29        DNF   0.7  4 
 -- Payne, Jeremy             SR Platteville                         DNS  +0.0 10 
 -- Mathews, CJ               SR Mo. Baptist            12.24        DNS   1.7  9 
 -- Cocroft, Markus           FR Mount Mercy            11.50        DNS  -0.1  6 
 -- Goffinet, Casey           JR Platteville            11.00        DNS   1.7  3 
 -- Steward, jesse            FR Lewis                  11.40        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Hall, David               FR S.W. Baptist           11.69        DNS   0.7  8 
 -- Bascoe, Gerald            UN Unattached             10.35     X10.55  -0.3  1 
 -- Fisher, Kawayne           UN Unattached             10.20     X10.63  -0.3  1 
 -- Harris, Lonzo             UN Unattached             10.80     X10.86  -0.3  1 
 -- Moore, Leon               SO Unattached             11.11     X11.26   1.7  3 
 -- Gayfield, Tommy           UN Unattached             10.90     X11.39   0.3  2 
 -- Thompson, Michael         UN Unattached             11.63     X11.43   0.2  7 
 -- Owen, Matthew             UN Unattached             11.40     X11.59   0.7  5 
 -- Viverette, Cory           UN Unattached             10.99     X12.05   0.3  2 
 -- Tarr, Tony                UN Unattached             11.54     X13.20   0.2  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meeks, DeWain             JR Mo. Baptist            21.84      21.34   1.9  1  10   
  2 Brown, Deneko             JR S.W. Baptist           22.14      21.74   1.9  1   8   
  3 Nolan, Carey              FR C.M.U.                 22.49      21.84   1.3  3   6   
  4 Stark, Jordan             JR McKendree              22.59      21.98   1.3  3   5   
  5 Acres, Carleston          SR Millikin               22.40      22.08   0.8  2   4   
  6 Shell, William            SO S.W. Baptist           22.19      22.21   0.8  2   3   
  7 Stewart, Joshua           JR Lindenwood             21.98      22.23   1.9  1   2   
  8 Turnquist, Travis         FR W.L.C.                 22.42      22.23   1.3  3   1   
  9 Doll, Ryan                SO Washington U           22.61      22.33   1.3  3 
 10 Brown, Eric               SO Monmouth               22.20      22.40   0.8  2 
 11 Stechler, Kevin           SR Rhodes                 22.55      22.46   1.3  3 
 12 Bonds, Mark               FR Lewis                  22.90      22.49   0.9  5 
 13 Glockner, Tim             JR Mo. Baptist            22.81      22.52   0.9  5 
 14 Kaufman, Jared            SO Mo. Baptist            23.24      22.53   2.9  7 
 15 Konigersberg, Kyle        FR William Wood           23.09      22.55   1.4  6 
 16 McBride, Jonathan         FR I.W.U.                 22.70      22.56   1.4  4 
 17 Ziegler, Matthew          JR Platteville            22.20      22.65   0.8  2 
 18 Powell, Ibn               JR Millikin               22.74      22.68   1.4  4 
 19 Sutherland, Daniel        JR Rhodes                 22.64      22.69   1.4  4 
 20 Garcia, Josh              SO Greenville             22.80      22.78   0.9  5 
 21 Bond, Zac                 JR Lewis                  22.70      22.79   1.4  4 
 22 Hendricks, Myles          FR Monmouth               22.70      22.80   1.4  4 
 23 Kotecki, Patrick          SR S.L.U.                 23.01      22.82   1.4  6 
 24 Lawrence, Dwayne          FR S.W. Baptist           22.40      22.85   0.8  2 
 25 St. Hill, Ryan            SO Greenville             23.06      22.89   1.4  6 
 26 Lengsfeld, Peter          FR Lewis                  22.30      22.91   0.8  2 
 27 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  FR Webster                23.09      22.94   1.4  6 
 28 Gallahger, Mike           FR Lewis                  22.80      22.96   0.9  5 
 29 Whitehead, William        JR S.L.U.                 22.57      22.98   1.3  3 
 30 Munsterman, Ross          JR I.W.U.                 22.88      23.01   0.9  5  .002
 31 Halberthal, Matt          SO U. of IL C.C.T.C       22.80      23.01   0.9  5  .009
 32 Sullivan, Brian           SO Monmouth               23.00      23.02   1.4  6 
 33 Foulkes, Raimius          FR Monmouth               22.90      23.10   0.9  5 
 34 Whittaker, Tommy          FR S.L.U.                 23.55      23.11   1.1  8 
 35 Elliott, Tim              FR Washington U           24.50      23.17   0.6 11 
 36 Mesmer, Jordan            FR C.M.U.                 23.82      23.20   1.2  9 
 37 Leding, Carlton           SO Hendrix                22.96      23.21   2.9  7 
 38 Hallwood, James           FR Washington U           23.26      23.23   2.9  7 
 39 Gunn, Chris               SR Greenville             23.25      23.25   2.9  7 
 40 Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth               22.80      23.27   1.4  4 
 41 Reeves, Mike              FR W.L.C.                 24.37      23.29   1.6 10 
 42 Poh, Daniel               FR Platteville            23.90      23.32   1.2  9 
 43 Cook, Jordan              SO Mo. Baptist            23.94      23.34   1.2  9 
 44 Lee, David                FR Mo. Baptist            24.54      23.41   0.6 11 
 45 Edwards, David            FR Lewis                  22.60      23.42   1.3  3 
 46 Morris, Charles           SO Washington U           24.04      23.47   1.6 10 
 47 Peck, Cole                SO Hannibal               23.20      23.52   2.9  7 
 48 Spinell, Rick             JR Westminster            23.66      23.56   1.1  8 
 49 Phillips, Jeremy          FR Rhodes                 22.93      23.57   1.4  6 
 50 Huff, Ethan               SO Hannibal               23.20      23.60   2.9  7 
 51 Watson, Durron            SO Mo. Baptist            23.84      23.65   1.2  9 
 52 Taylor, Chris             JR Mo. Baptist            23.84      23.66   1.2  9 
 53 Dunner, Dimitri           FR Millikin               23.75      23.68   1.1  8 
 54 Greco, Michael            FR Lewis                  23.20      23.88   2.9  7 
 55 West, Taylor              FR C.M.U.                 24.19      23.90   1.6 10 
 56 Townsend, Arthur          SO Washington U           23.10      24.02   1.4  6 
 57 Jurewicz, Brad            SO Platteville            24.10      24.07   1.6 10 
 58 Maney, Thomas             FR S.L.U.                 23.95      24.08   1.2  9 
 59 gaubatz, dana             SR Principia                         24.32   1.1 12 
 60 Seymour, Aursland         FR Mo. Valley             24.00      24.34   1.6 10 
 61 McGowan, Matt             SR Cornell                23.75      24.40   1.1  8 
 62 Kreitz, Paul              FR Hendrix                25.10      24.47   1.1 12 
 63 Phillips, Bradley         FR Mount Mercy            24.43      24.47   1.6 10 
 64 Scott, John               FR Westminster            25.66      24.52   1.1 12 
 65 Whicker, Keegan           FR Hendrix                24.35      24.62   1.6 10 
 66 Maxfield, Clayton         SO S.L.C.P.               24.59      24.75   0.6 11 
 67 Watson, Paul              FR W.L.C.                 24.70      24.84   0.6 11 
 68 Kupfer, Zach              JR Monmouth               24.60      24.95   0.6 11 
 69 Kelly, Paul               FR Rhodes                 24.89      24.98   0.6 11 
 70 Taylor, Austin            JR McKendree              24.79      26.05   0.6 11 
 71 McGregor, Ronnie          FR Millikin               25.00      27.79   1.1 12 
 -- Thompson, Michael         UN Unattached                         XDNS   1.1 12 
 -- Edwards, Tyler            SO S.L.C.P.               25.12        DNS   1.1 12 
 -- Collins, Malcom           SO Mo. Baptist            25.14        DNS   1.1 12 
 -- Lingow, Jonathan          SR S.L.C.P.               25.00        DNS   1.1 12 
 -- Robertson, Cody           SR Mount Mercy            24.67        DNS   0.6 11 
 -- Brown, Travis             UN Unattached             21.89       XDNS   1.9  1 
 -- Bascoe, Gerald            UN Unattached             21.00       XDNS   1.9  1 
 -- Commisso, Bryan           FR Lewis                  23.50        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Cocroft, Markus           FR Mount Mercy            23.40        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Henderson, Jordan         SO McKendree              22.21        DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Viverette, Cory           UN Unattached             22.65       XDNS   1.4  4 
 -- Collins, Jordan           FR I.W.U.                 23.35        DNS   2.9  7 
 -- Tarr, Tony                UN Unattached             22.80       XDNS   0.9  5 
 -- Thomas, Antonio           FR Mount Mercy            23.40        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Lewis, Robert             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       22.00        DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Gayfield, Tommy           UN Unattached             21.91       XDNS   1.9  1 
 -- Obernuefemann, Aaron      SO Webster                23.89        DNS   1.2  9 
 -- Hicks, Jeffrey            SO Mo. Baptist            23.94        DNS   1.2  9 
 -- Butler, Imani             UN Unattached             21.32     X21.74   1.9  1 
 -- Anderson, Marshall        UN Unattached             22.95     X22.45   1.4  6 
 -- Thompson, Nick            UN Unattached             22.79     X22.59   1.4  4 
 -- Foster, Daniel            FR Unattached             22.34     X22.61   0.8  2 
 -- Harris, Lonzo             UN Unattached             22.50     X22.71   1.3  3 
 -- Owen, Matthew             UN Unattached             23.50     X23.45   1.1  8 
 -- Klossner, Greg            FR Unattached             24.00     X25.06   1.6 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ben              JR Platteville            48.30      47.72   1  10   
  2 Zink, Byrn                FR William Wood           48.34      48.07   1   8   
  3 Shell, William            SO S.W. Baptist           48.75      48.57   1   6   
  4 Turnquist, Travis         FR W.L.C.                 49.75      48.76   1   5   
  5 meier, jacob              JR Principia              49.01      49.10   1   4   
  6 Skelton, Jack             SR U. of IL C.C.T.C       49.62      49.22   1   3   
  7 Stark, Jordan             JR McKendree              49.36      49.28   1   2   
  8 Edwards, Tanner           FR William Wood           50.93      49.91   3   1   
  9 Lawrence, Dwayne          FR S.W. Baptist           49.98      50.33   2 
 10 Gallahger, Mike           FR Lewis                  51.40      50.45   4 
 11 Leigh, James              FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       51.00      50.49   3 
 12 Sutherland, Daniel        JR Rhodes                 50.47      50.51   2 
 13 Townsend, Arthur          SO Washington U           50.24      50.64   2 
 14 Whittaker, Tommy          FR S.L.U.                 50.95      50.65   3 
 15 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SO Webster                50.90      50.74   3 
 16 Powell, Ibn               JR Millikin               51.70      50.91   4 
 17 Sherman, Ryan             SO C.M.U.                 52.74      51.07   5 
 18 Mattison, Ikeem           SO Greenville             51.69      51.34   4 
 19 Kotecki, Patrick          SR S.L.U.                 50.32      51.38   2 
 20 Berry, EJ                 JR Westminster            51.22      51.39   3 
 21 Pankey, Brian             FR S.L.C.P.               50.42      51.40   2 
 22 Walker, Charles           SO Rhodes                 52.08      51.53   5 
 23 Ahern, Ryan               FR S.L.U.                 52.90      51.65   5 
 24 Woods, Dezman             FR Greenville             53.20      51.66   6 
 25 Laursen, Tim              FR Platteville            52.54      51.78   5 
 26 Franco, Ignacio           FR Mo. Valley             51.40      52.06   4 
 27 Hammond, Brandon          SO S.W. Baptist           52.45      52.20   5 
 28 Edwards, David            FR Lewis                  51.20      52.33   3 
 29 Huff, Ethan               SO Hannibal               50.80      52.47   2 
 30 McGowan, Matt             SR Cornell                51.75      52.48   4 
 31 Brothers, Michael         GR U. of IL C.C.T.C       52.00      52.63   4 
 32 Peck, Cole                SO Hannibal               51.20      52.66   3 
 33 Myers, Mylhan             JR Westminster            52.14      52.94   5 
 34 Jurewicz, Brad            SO Platteville            53.80      52.97   7 
 35 Breshears, Gabriel        JR Hendrix                54.16      53.13   7 
 36 Lemley, Dustin            JR Monmouth               52.20      53.30   5 
 37 Hoffmann, Nathan          FR Platteville                       53.30   8  53.295
 38 Harris, Kyle              FR Culver-Stock           53.60      53.32   6 
 39 Whicker, Keegan           FR Hendrix                53.81      53.33   7  53.328
 40 Lewis, Kenneth            FR Mo. Valley             53.00      53.33   6 
 41 Gorsche, Sam              FR Washington U           51.33      53.39   3 
 42 Beck, Sid                 SO Mount Mercy            52.89      53.62   5 
 43 Merzel, Michael           FR Washington U           54.61      53.95   7 
 44 Schmidt, Mike             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       52.00      53.98   4 
 45 Wirts, A.J.               SO Mo. Valley             53.00      54.28   6 
 46 Konigsberg, Andrew        FR Washington U           55.15      54.41   7 
 47 O'Connor, John            FR Monmouth               53.00      54.59   6 
 48 Beard, Cameron            FR S.W. Baptist           55.25      54.84   7 
 49 Mitchell, Tony            SO Westminster            56.44      54.85   8 
 50 Gendron, Jake             SR S.L.C.P.               53.78      54.87   6 
 51 Kreitz, Paul              FR Hendrix                56.96      55.44   8 
 52 Watson, Paul              FR W.L.C.                 55.62      56.54   7 
 53 Mackey, Sidney            FR Mo. Valley             56.00      57.03   8 
 54 McCulloch, Chris          JR Maryville              58.00      58.23   8 
 55 Britt, Daniel             FR S.L.C.P.                        1:02.55   8 
 -- patterson, Justin         FR Lewis                  53.30         FS   6 
 -- Mathews, CJ               SR Mo. Baptist            55.24        DNF   7 
 -- Morrison, Zach            SO I.W.U.                 51.34        DNS   4 
 -- Grigsby, Remmington       FR Unattached             49.99       XDNS   2 
 -- Thompson, Nick            UN Unattached             49.24     X50.49   1 
 -- Anderson, Marshall        UN Unattached             50.89     X50.89   2 
 -- Stephens, Houston         JR Unattached             53.65     X57.52   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Horne, Stewart        SO S.L.U.               1:53.60    1:55.13   10   
  2 Williams, Jon             SO William Wood         1:53.98    1:55.43    8   
  3 Rogers, Nathaniel         SR S.W. Baptist         1:55.35    1:55.59    6   
  4 Arveson, Adam             FR Maryville            1:58.00    1:55.60    5   
  5 rolph, adam               JR Principia            1:55.32    1:55.69    4   
  6 Moodie, Andre             SO Mount Mercy          1:57.00    1:55.87    3   
  7 Tanis, Scott              SO Lewis                1:54.00    1:56.06    2   
  8 Frigo, Michael            SR U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:59.80    1:56.57    1   
  9 Ward, Ethan               JR S.W. Baptist         1:57.96    1:56.71  
 10 Stone, Brendan            FR Washington U         1:57.88    1:56.89  
 11 Daniel, Garrett           SO Monmouth             1:58.00    1:56.92  
 12 Hartley, Tyler            FR Mount Mercy          1:59.00    1:57.17  
 13 Baker, David              SR S.L.C.P.             1:55.59    1:57.44  
 14 Morr, Brad                FR Maryville            1:59.88    1:57.47  
 15 Theriault, Jeremy         SO Rhodes               1:58.36    1:57.95  
 16 Groeper, Bryan            FR C.M.U.               2:00.77    1:58.29  
 17 Gasick, Alex              SO Lewis                1:59.00    1:58.36  
 18 Simpson, Bryant           SO Greenville           2:00.04    1:58.47  
 19 Tribble, Louis            FR S.W. Baptist         1:59.65    1:58.60  
 20 Mendez, Jose              SO S.L.U.               1:57.55    1:59.45  
 21 Kern, Cody                FR William Wood         1:57.80    1:59.72  
 22 O'Daniel, Kyle            FR I.W.U.               1:59.75    1:59.72  
 23 Beatty, Cody              SR Rhodes               1:58.01    1:59.86  
 24 Fallon, Kevin             FR S.L.U.               1:59.00    2:00.46  
 25 Dugan, Jordan             FR Washington U         2:01.00    2:00.85  
 26 Cutting, Ben              SR Washington U         2:00.24    2:00.87  
 27 Wolfe, Alex               SR Greenville           2:02.17    2:01.30  
 28 Shellah, Andrew           JR U.S.I.               2:02.00    2:01.99  
 29 Carbajal, David           SO Mount Mercy          2:01.00    2:02.15  
 30 Boehmke, Zach             SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:02.00    2:02.48  
 31 Manaois, Alex             SR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:01.00    2:02.56  
 32 Patterson, Jared          FR Westminster          2:02.62    2:02.71  
 33 Williams, Aaron           JR S.W. Baptist         1:58.23    2:03.06  
 34 Vanbastelaer, Austin      SO Washington U         2:03.00    2:03.23  
 35 Seske, Kevin              SR I.W.U.               1:59.26    2:03.39  
 36 Fleming, Jordan           FR William Wood         1:57.00    2:03.40  
 37 Schwab, Matt              SR Washington U         2:03.00    2:03.50  
 38 Miller, Ian               SO Greenville           2:02.48    2:04.15  
 39 Naes,, Shea               SO Fontbonne            2:06.00    2:04.65  
 40 Grass, Jacob              FR William Wood         2:02.00    2:05.10  
 41 Herrington, Will          SR S.L.U.               1:59.00    2:05.16  
 42 McDonnell, Brendan        SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:06.00    2:05.39  
 43 Chenault, Tom             FR Cornell              2:03.50    2:05.65  
 44 Suarez, Bryan             SO U.S.I.               1:59.00    2:05.77  
 45 McIlree, Joe              FR Platteville          2:05.00    2:06.12  
 46 Buttram, Gabe             SO Greenville           2:08.53    2:06.24  
 47 Beam, Phillip             FR Maryville            2:09.00    2:06.44  
 48 Boughdiri, Mikael         SO Washington U         1:56.78    2:06.90  
 49 Tascano, Raul             SR Lindenwood           2:10.39    2:07.00  
 50 Bor, Lewis                FR Mount Mercy          2:08.00    2:07.35  
 51 Trainor, Damon            JR Platteville          1:59.18    2:07.43  
 52 Purcell, Stephen          SO Principia            2:12.16    2:08.40  
 53 Wolfe, Dan                SR Rhodes               2:05.08    2:08.76  
 54 Lidy, James               FR S.L.C.P.             2:10.00    2:08.83  
 55 Silva, Max                FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:06.00    2:09.37  
 56 Schwerdt, Adam            FR Maryville            2:15.00    2:09.58  
 57 Huston, Peter             FR Greenville           2:08.16    2:09.69  
 58 Paul, Taylor              SO Lindenwood           2:09.25    2:10.89  
 59 Duncan, Alex              JR Lewis                2:07.00    2:11.25  
 60 Thomas, Derrick           SO U.S.I.               2:02.00    2:11.74  
 61 arnold, ryan              SO Mo. Baptist          2:08.24    2:12.34  
 62 Sughroue, Louis           FR Mount Mercy          2:11.00    2:13.80  
 63 Riedel, Scott             SR Cornell              2:05.10    2:14.10  
 64 Lacy, Aaron               FR Mount Mercy          2:13.00    2:14.69  
 65 Salger, Dillon            FR Maryville                       2:14.98  
 66 deloach, briggs           FR Principia            2:12.34    2:15.37  
 67 Kibler, Kevin             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:10.00    2:15.70  
 68 Hearne, Kevin             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     2:15.00    2:17.40  
 69 Miroux, Kyle              JR Mount Mercy          2:18.00    2:18.56  
 70 Yearby, Dillon            FR Brescia              2:18.00    2:18.94  
 71 Briscoe, Tony             FR Greenville                      2:19.66  
 72 Gehle, Brandon            FR Culver-Stock         2:21.26    2:20.20  
 73 Althoff, Bryce            JR Mount Mercy          2:22.00    2:28.30  
 74 Hammer, Brian             FR S.L.C.P.                        3:03.00  
 -- Biancuzzo, Nick           SO W.L.C.               1:56.96        DNS  
 -- Baltrushunas, Andrew      FR Maryville            1:58.18        DNS  
 -- Medhane, Amanuel          FR U.S.I.               1:57.00        DNS  
 -- Gregg, Edward             SO Hannibal             2:05.90        DNS  
 -- Bucher, Matt              SO S.L.U.               1:58.75        DNS  
 -- Wilhelm, Josh             UN Unattached           1:54.01   X1:58.45  
 -- Migotsky, Sean            GR Unattached           2:02.24   X2:01.65  
 -- Langton, Jonathan         UN Unattached           2:11.00   X2:09.50  
 -- Stone, Jon                UN B.R.R.C.             2:15.00   X2:17.22  
 -- Stephens, Houston         JR Unattached           2:07.68   X2:19.13  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frigo, Michael            SR U. of IL C.C.T.C     3:58.60    3:54.11   10   
  2 Baker, David              SR S.L.C.P.             3:56.29    3:54.35    8   
  3 Kipsang, Elkana           JR McKendree            3:55.17    3:54.55    6   
  4 clark, drew               SR Principia            3:55.43    3:57.59    5   
  5 Nelsen, Evan              SR Rhodes               3:59.95    3:58.33    4   
  6 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                4:00.00    4:00.52    3   
  7 Arndt, Henry              FR S.L.U.               3:58.11    4:01.09    2   
  8 Jorgensen, Ryan           SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:00.00    4:01.10    1   
  9 Kocak, Matt               FR Platteville          4:06.20    4:01.52  
 10 Tonui, Philiph            SR Hannibal             4:07.61    4:02.29  
 11 Beatty, Cody              SR Rhodes               3:58.01    4:02.85  
 12 Fleming, Derrick          SO Principia            4:07.15    4:03.09  
 13 Dees, Josh                SO Greenville           4:09.50    4:03.58  
 14 LaCroix, Dan              FR Platteville          4:06.40    4:04.14  
 15 Ward, Ethan               JR S.W. Baptist         3:59.00    4:04.32  
 16 Padgett, Andrew           FR Washington U         4:07.00    4:04.34  
 17 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville            4:14.00    4:04.56  
 18 Herrington, Will          SR S.L.U.               4:00.34    4:05.38  
 19 Walden, Joel              FR Platteville          4:07.10    4:05.98  
 20 Zuinga, Joe               FR Maryville            4:10.00    4:05.99  
 21 Jenkins, Tre              FR Maryville            4:12.00    4:06.36  
 22 Schwab, Matt              SR Washington U         4:08.60    4:06.61  
 23 Joaquin, Jordan           FR Platteville          4:06.30    4:07.94  
 24 Thomas, Derrick           SO U.S.I.               4:07.00    4:08.37  
 25 Vanbastelaer, Austin      SO Washington U         3:59.55    4:08.45  
 26 Korrir, Erick             FR McKendree            4:09.00    4:08.99  
 27 Cothren, Micah            SO Hendrix              4:11.01    4:09.51  
 28 Fallon, Kevin             FR S.L.U.               4:07.00    4:09.83  
 29 McDonnell, Brendan        SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:15.00    4:10.02  
 30 Baltrushunas, Andrew      FR Maryville            4:15.00    4:11.06  
 31 Shellah, Andrew           JR U.S.I.               4:06.00    4:11.37  
 32 Mosbach, TJ               SO Mount Mercy          4:17.00    4:11.84  
 33 Whitehead, Michael        SO U.S.I.               3:58.00    4:11.90  
 34 Biancuzzo, Nick           SO W.L.C.               4:12.80    4:12.22  
 35 Davies, Paul              JR Monmouth             4:15.00    4:12.43  
 36 Karthikeyan, Vigneshwar   JR U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:10.00    4:12.58  
 37 VanNess, Kurt             JR I.W.U.               4:06.00    4:13.11  
 38 Barr, Jacob               JR Monmouth             4:15.00    4:13.37  
 39 Schmidt, Mike             FR Platteville                     4:13.90  
 40 Bajric, Sendin            FR Millikin             4:48.00    4:15.04  
 41 Kipkorir, Patrick         SO Mount Mercy          4:23.00    4:15.60  
 42 White, Evan               SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:10.00    4:15.88  
 43 Wolfe, Dan                SR Rhodes               4:18.00    4:16.68  
 44 Saleh, Chris              JR Platteville          4:31.70    4:17.16  
 45 Rosendale, Jacob          FR S.W. Baptist         4:18.00    4:17.34  
 46 Grass, Jacob              FR William Wood         4:12.00    4:17.53  
 47 Kelso, Michael            JR Cornell              4:14.00    4:18.04  
 48 Henkey, Daniel            SO Webster              4:25.09    4:18.70  
 49 Walker, Allen             FR Lewis                4:15.00    4:18.97  
 50 Suarez, Bryan             SO U.S.I.               4:02.00    4:19.36  
 51 Mersberger, Reese         JR Platteville          4:30.50    4:19.54  
 52 Johnson, Mitch            SO Mount Mercy          4:24.00    4:19.59  
 53 Silva, Max                FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:30.00    4:19.81  
 54 Purcell, Stephen          SO Principia            4:24.12    4:19.84  
 55 Foley, Derek              FR Monmouth             4:30.00    4:20.07  
 56 Welty, Jonathan           SR Monmouth             4:15.00    4:21.50  
 57 McKenzie, Matt            FR S.L.C.P.             4:20.00    4:22.81  
 58 Miroux, Mike              SR Mount Mercy          4:20.00    4:23.62  
 59 Arndt, Ryan               FR Monmouth             4:30.00    4:24.10  
 60 Jones, Tommy              SO W.L.C.               4:35.00    4:25.11  
 61 Gregg, Edward             SO Hannibal             4:28.11    4:25.71  
 62 Hagerbrant, Ryan          FR Washington U         4:24.12    4:25.96  
 63 Mohler, Drew              SO Mo. Valley           4:24.55    4:26.70  
 64 Lee, Will                 FR Mo. Valley           4:30.83    4:27.18  
 65 Mertz, Andrew             SO Platteville                     4:28.54  
 66 Jones, Nate               JR Monmouth             4:33.69    4:29.84  
 67 Parker, Aaron             SO Lindenwood                      4:30.80  
 68 Rudie, Cody               SO Platteville          4:28.00    4:31.22  
 69 Halley, Justin            FR Maryville            4:39.14    4:33.25  
 70 Daly, Brian               JR Monmouth             4:30.34    4:33.43  
 71 Simmons, Daniel           SR C.M.U.               4:37.76    4:35.21  
 72 deloach, briggs           FR Principia            4:35.00    4:35.64  
 73 Kibler, Kevin             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:45.00    4:40.19  
 74 Wilson, William           FR Culver-Stock                    4:44.51  
 75 Van Alstine, Steve        FR W.L.C.               4:50.00    4:45.63  
 76 Hearne, Kevin             FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     5:00.00    4:46.21  
 77 Englander, Jacob          GR U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:45.00    4:46.27  
 78 Williams, Damon           FR Mo. Valley           4:40.00    4:46.36  
 79 Werner, Jake              SO Mo. Baptist          4:50.00    4:49.04  
 80 Yearby, Dillon            FR Brescia              4:44.00    4:49.06  
 81 Miller, Ben               FR Mo. Valley           4:40.00    4:50.76  
 82 Reinhart, Ben             FR Mount Mercy          4:45.00    4:51.24  
 83 Chavez, Greg              FR U. of IL C.C.T.C     4:35.00    4:51.84  
 84 Requadt, Erick            SO McKendree                       4:55.24  
 85 Schindler, Stephen        FR Culver-Stock                    4:55.33  
 86 Pan, Yang                 SO S.L.C.P.             5:14.00    5:00.54  
 -- Streitz, Mark             SR S.L.C.P.             4:58.00        DNS  
 -- Blahnik, Bryant           UN Unattached           4:00.00   X3:58.24  
 -- Todd, Ryan                UN Unattached           4:01.00   X3:59.26  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerick, Dustin           JR U.S.I.              14:11.00   14:37.00   10   
  2 Miller, Phillip           JR S.W. Baptist        14:40.00   14:46.73    8   
  3 Scolarici, Michael        FR S.L.U.              15:02.00   14:55.24    6   
  4 Hogston, Will             FR U.S.I.              15:00.00   14:55.83    5   
  5 Lowe, Matt                JR Brescia             14:53.00   14:56.23    4   
  6 Lee, Derek                SO S.W. Baptist        14:50.00   14:58.51    3   
  7 Zellmer, Tim              FR S.L.U.              15:04.00   14:59.97    2   
  8 Zisser, Alex              SO S.E.M.O.            15:05.00   15:01.21    1   
  9 Latta, John               JR U.S.I.              14:53.00   15:03.37  
 10 Smith, Cody               FR S.W. Baptist        14:55.00   15:05.30  
 11 Feldotto, Sam             SO Colorado Springs    14:55.00   15:06.12  
 12 Hestand, Nicholas         SR Evangel             14:57.84   15:06.65  
 13 Devine, Brendan           SO U.S.I.              14:46.00   15:12.67  
 14 Barr, Jacob               JR Monmouth            15:00.00   15:16.12  
 15 LaCroix, Dan              FR Platteville         15:17.40   15:18.27  
 16 Meyer, Clay               FR U.S.I.                         15:21.49  
 17 Ford, Caleb               SO Washington U        15:20.00   15:22.57  
 18 Karamitros, Luke          FR S.W. Baptist        15:20.00   15:23.12  
 19 Woods, Adam               FR Lewis               15:00.00   15:23.76  
 20 Nowak, Chase              SR Cornell             14:55.00   15:24.61  
 21 Petterson, Elliott        SO Washington U        15:20.00   15:25.69  
 22 Derrick, Ryan             SO Colorado Springs    15:20.00   15:27.59  
 23 Strotheide, Colten        FR S.E.M.O.            15:20.00   15:30.23  
 24 Patrick, Garrett          FR Washington U        15:20.00   15:31.49  
 25 Rees, Lukas               FR Washington U        15:37.00   15:33.58  
 26 Welty, Jonathan           SR Monmouth            15:10.00   15:34.15  
 27 Walden, Joel              FR Platteville         16:20.00   15:36.39  
 28 Schultz, Ted              SR Colorado Springs    15:30.00   15:37.32  
 29 Stoddard, Eric            FR S.L.U.              15:25.00   15:38.58  
 30 Ortiz, Xavier             SR Greenville          15:38.00   15:39.48  
 31 Scheiber, Eric            FR U.S.I.              15:30.00   15:41.55  
 32 Goers, Ross               SO Lewis               15:30.00   15:42.06  
 33 Zuinga, Joe               FR Maryville           15:50.00   15:43.11  
 34 Penn, Ian                 FR Colorado Springs    15:50.00   15:43.15  
 35 Leonard, Matt             SO Mo. Valley          15:33.00   15:43.19  
 36 Campbell, Thomas          SO Lewis               15:00.00   15:46.66  
 37 McIntyre, Jacob           FR U.S.I.              15:30.00   15:48.83  
 38 Dakin, Luke               SO Colorado Springs    15:50.00   15:51.44  
 39 Blackman, Garrett         SO U.S.I.              15:30.00   15:51.50  
 40 Inman, Josh               SO S.W. Baptist        15:40.00   15:52.18  
 41 Gatlin, Matt              JR Monmouth            15:30.00   15:54.41  
 42 Clark, Scott              SR Platteville         15:29.00   15:55.18  
 43 Egan, John                FR Brescia             15:15.00   15:56.54  
 44 Edwards, William          FR Colorado Springs    15:50.00   15:57.45  
 45 Gazdziak, Andrew          JR U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:45.00   15:57.59  
 46 Davies, Paul              JR Monmouth            15:30.00   16:01.65  
 47 Rodriguez, Justin         SO Washington U        15:20.00   16:02.00  
 48 Lazechko, Sam             FR Washington U        16:00.00   16:05.73  
 49 Mosbach, TJ               SO Mount Mercy         15:50.00   16:06.48  
 50 Pugh, Aaron               FR U.S.I.              15:30.00   16:09.22  
 51 Marino, David             SO Colorado Springs    16:15.00   16:10.09  
 52 Samples, Corey            SO William Wood        16:20.25   16:13.87  
 53 Furtkamp, Mitch           SO S.W. Baptist        15:45.00   16:15.26  
 54 Knight, Lance             SO S.W. Baptist        16:10.00   16:16.34  
 55 Whitmore, Taylor          FR Hannibal            16:14.03   16:19.22  
 56 Zeller, Joe               FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:45.00   16:21.46  
 57 McClure, Max              JR S.W. Baptist        16:30.00   16:21.56  
 58 Jones, Josh               SR Colorado Springs    16:15.00   16:21.68  
 59 Henkins, Jason            FR Platteville         16:23.40   16:21.93  
 60 Borst, Matt               FR Westminster         16:20.00   16:22.32  
 61 Jenkins, Tre              FR Maryville           16:10.00   16:22.60  
 62 Grove, Brendan            SO Washington U        16:00.00   16:24.10  
 63 Voss, Colin               JR McKendree           16:20.00   16:25.16  
 64 Avilez, Alex              JR Mo. Valley          16:30.00   16:25.54  
 65 Ellenberger, Michael      SO Washington U        16:30.00   16:26.07  
 66 Johnson, Paul             SO Washington U        16:00.00   16:27.85  
 67 Burgess, Chase            FR Mo. Valley          16:30.00   16:28.22  
 68 Wolf, Henry               SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:45.00   16:29.96  
 69 Miroux, Mike              SR Mount Mercy         16:33.00   16:30.41  
 70 Pace, Troy                FR Hannibal            16:45.00   16:32.31  
 71 Mattson, Sam              FR Rhodes              16:25.40   16:32.51  
 72 Foley, Derek              FR Monmouth            15:30.00   16:32.52  
 73 Thompson, Trevor          JR Greenville          16:49.00   16:33.67  
 74 Snyder, Adam              SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:45.00   16:35.71  
 75 Kassman, Zach             SR Fontbonne           16:30.00   16:37.15  
 76 Snyder, Alexander         FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:45.00   16:37.77  
 77 Hooks, Darren             JR McKendree           16:10.00   16:38.34  
 78 Hickson, Jason            FR Webster             16:43.00   16:38.58  
 79 Czech, Chris              FR Platteville         16:10.70   16:38.79  
 80 Beirigar, Andrew          FR U.S.I.              15:55.00   16:40.19  
 81 Lindaman, Daniel          FR Westminster         16:30.00   16:41.64  
 82 Bedsworth, John           FR Hannibal            16:45.00   16:44.33  
 83 Pahng, Seong Ho           SO Washington U        16:00.00   16:44.95  
 84 Franke, Michael           SR S.W. Baptist        15:40.00   16:46.68  
 85 Patterson, Jared          FR Westminster         16:25.00   16:47.93  
 86 Liechti, Danny            GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:45.00   16:48.90  
 87 McKenzie, Matt            FR S.L.C.P.            16:30.00   16:49.18  
 88 Smaga, Matt               FR Platteville         16:20.00   16:49.19  
 89 Pinedo, Victor            SO Washington U        16:00.00   16:50.66  
 90 Hazel, Chris              SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    16:30.00   16:51.72  
 91 Robinson, Max             FR S.W. Baptist        16:50.00   16:52.10  
 92 Flaim, Silvio             SR S.L.C.P.            16:45.00   16:52.25  
 93 Jones, Nate               JR Monmouth            16:00.00   16:54.14  
 94 Megl, Will                FR Westminster         16:41.00   16:54.87  
 95 Horan, CJ                 SO Cornell             16:20.00   16:55.22  
 96 Reid, Dan                 JR Monmouth            16:30.00   16:58.33  
 97 Showler, Derek            FR S.W. Baptist        16:55.00   17:01.08  
 98 King, Tyler               SO S.W. Baptist        16:55.00   17:02.23  
 99 Netols, Gregory           FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    15:30.00   17:08.72  
100 Halley, Justin            FR Maryville                      17:09.79  
101 Bryant, Zach              SO William Wood        16:33.22   17:14.02  
102 McMullin, Aean            SO Principia           16:50.50   17:16.27  
103 Curtis, Austin            FR Brescia             16:40.00   17:18.75  
104 Linquist, Ian             JR Fontbonne           16:15.00   17:19.63  
105 Duncan, Austin            FR Webster             17:20.00   17:23.64  
106 Terry, Keith              JR Mount Mercy         16:45.00   17:32.16  
107 Haberle, Jonathan         SO Platteville         16:44.10   17:32.55  
108 Trainor, Damon            JR Platteville         16:52.40   17:39.72  
109 Valicka, Chris            GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    17:15.00   17:43.59  
110 Farrell, Ryan             FR C.M.U.                         17:45.89  
111 Kerby, Drew               FR Rhodes              17:30.00   17:55.97  
112 Martin, Ryan              FR Mo. Valley          17:30.00   18:05.35  
113 Reinhart, Ben             FR Mount Mercy         18:15.00   18:15.32  
114 boxdorfer, bill           SR Fontbonne           17:45.00   18:20.59  
115 Englander, Jacob          GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    17:37.32   18:34.68  
116 Ricker, Sam               FR U. of IL C.C.T.C    17:15.00   18:36.40  
117 korinek, gabe             FR Principia           19:00.15   19:28.72  
118 Pan, Yang                 SO S.L.C.P.            19:00.00   19:58.66  
 -- Wallace, Sam              FR W.L.C.              17:15.00        DNF  
 -- Hamm, David               JR Washington U        15:02.11        DNS  
 -- Streitz, Mark             SR S.L.C.P.            18:30.00        DNS  
 -- Poser, Sam                FR Platteville         15:20.30        DNS  
 -- Knox, Ethan               SO S.W. Baptist        15:20.00        DNS  
 -- Bajric, Sendin            FR Millikin            17:00.00        DNS  
 -- English, Mike             JR Colorado Springs    14:45.00        DNS  
 -- Haynie, Wes               SO Hendrix             15:49.99        DNS  
 -- Hartley, Tucker           JR Washington U        14:53.18        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Michael          JR Colorado Springs    15:50.00        DNS  
 -- Weaver, Casey             JR Colorado Springs    15:50.00        DNS  
 -- Sparks, Kevin             SO Washington U        14:45.45        DNS  
 -- Burnstein, Michael        SR Washington U        14:45.89        DNS  
 -- Callison, Michael         SO U.S.I.              14:56.48        DNS  
 -- Flores, Efrain            FR U.S.I.              15:00.00        DNS  
 -- Hornerker, Justin         UN Unattached          16:15.00       XDNS  
 -- Watts, Shane              SR Lindenwood          16:44.80        DNS  
 -- Williams, Oliver          JR Colorado Springs    15:50.00        DNS  
 -- Jacobs, Ben               SR Cornell             14:55.00        DNS  
 -- Hanson, Ryan              UN Unattached          14:40.57  X14:44.85  
 -- Dipre, Tony               UN Unattached          14:50.10  X15:04.35  
 -- aitken, mike              UN Unattached          15:20.00  X15:16.55  
 -- Kern, Scott               UN Unattached          15:00.00  X15:22.81  
 -- Anderson, Ryan            UN Unattached          15:36.00  X16:06.32  
 -- Sell, John                UN B.R.R.C.            16:35.00  X16:30.74  
 -- Kluchki, Alex             UN Unattached          15:10.00  X16:42.37  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holdmeyer, Brian          GR S.L.U.              30:40.00   30:27.39   10   
  2 Sparks, Kevin             SO Washington U        30:30.00   30:31.88    8   
  3 Burnstein, Michael        SR Washington U        30:30.00   30:36.67    6   
  4 Loseman, Chris            JR S.E.M.O.            30:45.00   30:57.00    5   
  5 Meyer, Ryan               SO William Wood        30:45.00   30:57.93    4   
  6 Hamm, David               JR Washington U        30:45.00   31:05.18    3   
  7 Jacobs, Ben               SR Cornell             31:25.00   31:25.44    2   
  8 Ciesielski, Alex          FR LaCrosse            31:30.24   31:31.40    1   
  9 Kaul, Joshua              JR LaCrosse            30:45.24   31:46.86  
 10 Fahrenkrug, Derek         SO Platteville         31:40.80   31:50.47  
 11 Mullen, Tyler             SO S.E.M.O.            31:32.00   31:59.92  
 12 Munie, Craig              FR S.E.M.O.            32:00.00   32:01.72  
 13 Tonui, Philiph            SR Hannibal            31:56.55   32:04.76  
 14 Lapresi, Colby            JR C.M.U.              31:30.24   32:22.63  
 15 Viano, Austin             FR U.S.I.              32:00.00   32:23.55  
 16 Werths, Aaron             JR S.I.U.E.            32:00.00   32:24.69  
 17 Hostettler, Jack          SO S.L.U.              32:00.00   32:26.15  
 18 Borneman, Matt            JR Platteville         31:45.60   32:31.88  
 19 Lauria-Banta, Eric        FR LaCrosse            31:30.24   32:36.79  
 20 Stack, Ethan              SO Lindenwood                     32:37.58  
 21 Castillo, Bobby           SO I.W.U.              31:45.00   32:48.13  
 22 Cox, Will                 JR U.S.I.              32:00.00   32:55.40  
 23 Birkel, Matthew           SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    32:45.00   33:05.34  
 24 Johnson, Michael          JR Colorado Springs    32:30.00   33:09.58  
 25 Humphrey, Casey           FR Maryville           32:58.92   33:14.59  
 26 Morgan, Evan              FR Platteville         34:00.00   33:38.21  
 27 Rader, Bryant             JR Mount Mercy         32:45.00   33:44.46  
 28 Lustgarten, Brett         SR U. of IL C.C.T.C    32:45.00   33:54.75  
 29 Harrison, Alex            JR U. of IL C.C.T.C    33:30.00   33:57.82  
 30 Evans, Nate               SO I.W.U.              33:30.00   33:59.83  
 31 Kwak, Paul                SR I.W.U.              33:30.00   34:03.75  
 32 Kelly, Jeff               GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    34:30.00   34:04.41  
 33 Hayes, Mark               SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    34:30.00   34:07.14  
 34 Gilbert, Luke             FR Maryville                      34:15.38  
 35 Becker, Ben               SO I.W.U.              33:30.00   34:32.80  
 36 Galpin, Thomas            GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    34:30.00   34:42.21  
 37 Hill, Isaac               SO W.L.C.                         34:43.84  
 38 Becker, Andy              SR U. of IL C.C.T.C    34:30.00   34:49.10  
 39 Okiishi, Matt             FR Maryville           34:18.64   34:54.94  
 40 Schmit, Reid              FR William Wood        34:30.00   36:51.16  
 41 Beams, Andrew             SO Brescia             34:50.00   36:58.55  
 42 Burch, Jake               SO Westminster         39:50.00   39:04.12  
 -- Teiwes, Evan              JR Greenville          36:50.00        DNF  
 -- English, Mike             JR Colorado Springs    31:00.00        DNF  
 -- Hartley, Tucker           JR Washington U        30:45.00        DNF  
 -- Pence, Tyler              UN Unattached          31:30.00       XDNF  
 -- Sukiennik, Adam           SO U. of IL C.C.T.C    33:30.00        DNS  
 -- Weaver, Casey             JR Colorado Springs    32:30.00        DNS  
 -- Young, Nathan             JR Greenville          34:50.00        DNS  
 -- Koziatek, Andy            UN Unattached          31:45.00  X34:17.97  
 -- Kelly, Brian              UN Unattached                    X34:27.07  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smiles, Dahmar            SR S.L.U.                 14.20      14.47   0.4  1  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyler            SR Washington U           14.70      14.64   0.4  1   8   
  3 Dorenkamper, Kevin        FR Lewis                  15.30      15.04   2.5  2   6   
  4 Valley, TJ                SO Platteville            15.10      15.06   0.4  1   5   
  5 Norville, Josiah          SR I.C.                   14.99      15.41   0.4  1   4   
  6 Ervin, Cody               FR C.M.U.                 15.30      15.45   2.5  2   3   
  7 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley             15.56      15.50   2.5  2   2   
  8 Barnum, Dylan             FR S.W. Baptist           14.86      15.51   0.4  1   1   
  9 Milicevic, Ivan           JR Mo. Baptist            15.37      15.57   2.5  2 
 10 Loferski, Aaron           JR Platteville            14.74      15.59   0.4  1 
 11 Kessenich, Patrick        SO Platteville            15.20      15.60   0.4  1 
 12 Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth               15.30      15.62   0.4  1 
 13 Lechner, Bryan            FR C.M.U.                 16.28      16.17   1.2  3 
 14 Toraason, Jeff            FR I.W.U.                 16.30      16.21   1.2  3 
 15 Frank, Tyler              FR Washington U           16.02      16.24   1.2  3 
 16 Grim, Lucas               FR Rhodes                 16.02      16.49   2.5  2 
 17 Harper, Clayton           SO Principia              16.52      16.64   1.2  3 
 18 Everett, Anthony          SO Greenville             16.40      16.66   1.2  3 
 19 Boerneke, Nate            SO W.L.C.                 16.85      16.68   2.8  4 
 20 Robertson, Cody           SR Mount Mercy            16.74      17.02   1.2  3 
 21 Hassler, Matt             SR Monmouth               16.20      17.03   1.2  3 
 22 Blum, Tyler               FR U. of IL C.C.T.C                  17.08   2.8  4 
 23 Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                 16.00      17.69   2.5  2 
 -- Hobson, Morrquem          UN Unattached             15.45        XDQ   2.5  2  Pushed hrd w/hand
 -- Jolly, Michael            JR Maryville              17.52        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Klossner, Greg            FR Unattached             15.50     X16.52   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hines, Junior             JR Mo. Baptist            51.14      52.50   1  10   
  2 Hohl, Logan               SR Monmouth               52.00      53.97   1   8   
  3 Smiles, Dahmar            SR S.L.U.                 54.39      55.82   1   6   
  4 Dorenkamper, Kevin        FR Lewis                  55.50      56.11   1   5   
  5 Goins, JT                 JR S.W. Baptist           55.85      56.30   1   4   
  6 Menk, Dustin              JR C.M.U.                 57.46      56.84   2   3   
  7 Lechner, Bryan            FR C.M.U.                 59.14      57.09   2   2   
  8 Frank, Tyler              FR Washington U         1:00.89      57.65   3   1   
  9 Barnum, Dylan             FR S.W. Baptist           57.14      57.99   2 
 10 Kessenich, Patrick        SO Platteville            55.60      58.62   1 
 11 Yates, Anthony            FR Greenville             59.78      58.63   2 
 12 Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                 57.00      58.74   2 
 13 Bruemmer, Jake            FR Washington U         1:00.35      59.22   3 
 14 Toraason, Jeff            FR I.W.U.                 59.00      59.25   2 
 15 Pappas, Nick              SO Lewis                  56.50      59.40   1 
 16 Campbell, Blake           JR Mount Mercy            57.00    1:00.22   2 
 17 Boerneke, Nate            SO W.L.C.               1:01.50    1:00.64   3 
 18 Luedtke, Scott            SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:00.00    1:00.67   3 
 19 Kanevsky, Ben             SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     1:00.00    1:00.74   3 
 20 Kolanko, John             SO Lewis                  57.50    1:01.43   2 
 21 Hartman, Travis           JR Platteville                     1:04.69   3 
 22 Russo, Alex               SO Westminster          1:06.66    1:12.33   3 
 -- Fieber, Zack              UN Unattached           1:04.30     X58.92   3 
 -- Hobson, Morrquem          UN Unattached             55.00     X59.39   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael           SO U.S.I.               9:00.00    8:55.16   10   
  2 Callison, Michael         SO U.S.I.               9:05.00    9:20.10    8   
  3 Mangelsdorf, Wylie        SO Principia            9:31.54    9:39.84    6   
  4 Jacob, Ethan              SO U.S.I.               9:40.00    9:40.84    5   
  5 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville            9:59.00    9:50.17    4   
  6 Morris, Trenton           FR S.W. Baptist        10:15.00    9:50.52    3   
  7 Baker, Brett              FR Washington U        10:05.64    9:51.33    2   
  8 Van Meter, Connor         FR Washington U        10:11.20    9:53.23    1   
  9 Slagle, Austin            FR S.W. Baptist        10:30.00    9:54.68  
 10 Flood, Blake              SO U. of IL C.C.T.C     9:58.00    9:59.21  
 11 Whitmore, Taylor          FR Hannibal             9:40.35   10:05.30  
 12 McDonnell, Declan         SR U. of IL C.C.T.C     9:58.00   10:06.42  
 13 Ramirez, Andres           SO Hendrix             10:13.09   10:07.88  
 14 Grisham, Matt             JR Rhodes              10:20.00   10:10.04  
 15 Clements, Henry           SO Washington U        10:11.15   10:15.26  
 16 Kipkorir, Patrick         SO Mount Mercy         10:40.00   10:20.41  
 17 Carroll, Nick             JR Washington U        10:10.00   10:21.55  
 18 Gladys, David             FR U.S.I.               9:50.00   10:22.63  
 19 Fahey, Jim                SR I.W.U.                         10:27.23  
 20 Bedsworth, John           FR Hannibal             9:55.75   10:32.54  
 21 Barber, Ben               FR Greenville                     10:32.94  
 22 Wolz, Kevin               JR U. of IL C.C.T.C    10:30.00   10:33.93  
 23 Pace, Troy                FR Hannibal            10:30.50   10:35.04  
 24 Johnson, Mitch            SO Mount Mercy         10:30.00   10:35.55  
 25 Jones, Brett              SR Hannibal            10:30.35   10:35.86  
 26 Bajric, Sendin            FR Millikin            10:37.00   10:41.11  
 27 Samples, Corey            SO William Wood        10:49.00   10:45.30  
 28 Sims, Kyland              FR Mo. Valley          10:00.00   10:45.39  
 29 Bryant, Zach              SO William Wood        11:00.00   10:46.74  
 30 Barger, Wesley            JR Lindenwood                     10:54.08  
 31 Herber, Dan               GR U. of IL C.C.T.C    10:30.00   11:25.35  
 32 Beno, Andrew              FR Rhodes              11:55.09   11:29.62  
 33 Tait, Andrew              FR Rhodes              11:56.00   11:37.07  
 -- Dickerson, Sam            UN Unattached           9:33.00   X9:20.51  
 -- Blair, Tyler              UN Unattached          10:56.00  X10:35.19  
 -- Schwab, Jason             UN Unattached          10:56.00  X11:21.32  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 U.Of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                         42.00      41.70   1  10   
     1) Hrubes, Aaron JR                2) Goffinet, Casey JR             
     3) Olp, Jordan JR                  4) Oyawiri, Lynn SR               
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                               41.90      42.03   1   8   
     1) Wilson, James FR                2) Brown, Eric SO                 
     3) Green, Kiante SO                4) Hohl, Logan SR                 
  3 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                           41.98      42.14   1   6   
     1) Glockner, Tim JR                2) Watson, Durron SO              
     3) Hines, Junior JR                4) Meeks, DeWain JR               
  4 Greenville College  'A'                             41.90      42.26   1   5   
     1) Ambers, Anthony SO              2) White, Brian SR                
     3) Garcia, Josh SO                 4) Gray, Bruce FR                 
  5 Monmouth College  'B'                               43.00     x43.47   2 
     1) Taylor, Andre SR                2) Sullivan, Brian SO             
     3) Anderson, Karston JR            4) Massamba, Michel FR            
  6 Lewis University  'B'                               41.80      43.50   1   4   
     1) Bond, Zac JR                    2) Lengsfeld, Peter FR            
     3) Greco, Michael FR               4) Edwards, David FR              
  7 Washington University  'A'                          43.00      43.53   2   3   
     1) Jackson, Tyler SR               2) Hallwood, James FR             
     3) Alaniva, Nick FR                4) Doll, Ryan SO                  
  8 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   42.98      43.55   2   2   
     1) Collins, Jordan FR              2) Munsterman, Ross JR            
     3) Harrison, Adam SR               4) McBride, Jonathan FR           
  9 Rhodes College  'A'                                 43.44      43.56   2   1   
     1) Grim, Lucas FR                  2) Sutherland, Daniel JR          
     3) Phillips, Jeremy FR             4) Stechler, Kevin SR             
 10 Monmouth College  'C'                               44.00     x45.00   3 
     1) Hendricks, Myles FR             2) Kupfer, Zach JR                
     3) Lemley, Dustin JR               4) Mengarelli, Kyle JR            
 11 Missouri Baptist Un.  'C'                           44.24     x45.72   3 
     1) Collins, Malcom SO              2) Cook, Jordan SO                
     3) Hicks, Jeffrey SO               4) Sparks, Tyler SO               
 12 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                  45.50      46.54   3 
     1) Hadler, Shawn FR                2) Jones, Bobby SO                
     3) Maxfield, Clayton SO            4) Lingow, Jonathan SR            
 13 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                              44.00      49.71   2 
     1) Halberthal, Matt SO             2) Skelton, Jack SR               
     3) Akinbiyi, Fuad FR               4) Kanevsky, Ben SO               
 -- Central Methodist  'A'                              42.74        DNF   2 
     1) Nolan, Carey FR                 2) Sherman, Ryan SO               
     3) West, Taylor FR                 4) Mesmer, Jordan FR              
 -- Missouri Baptist Un.  'B'                           43.24        DNF   2 
     1) Taylor, Chris JR                2) Kaufman, Jared SO              
     3) Milicevic, Ivan JR              4) Lee, David FR                  
 -- Lewis University  'A'                               41.80        DNF   1 
     1) Dorenkamper, Kevin FR           2) Kolanko, John SO               
     3) Hodur, Phil SO                  4) Bonds, Mark FR                 
 -- Westminster College  'A'                                          DQ   3  2-3 Out of Zn
     1) Berry, EJ JR                    2) Delphonse, Weednal SO          
     3) Mitchell, Tony SO               4) Spinell, Rick JR               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                     41.80     X43.96   1 
     1) Viverette, Cory UN              2) Tarr, Tony UN                  
     3) Gayfield, Tommy UN              4) Brown, Travis UN               
 -- Unattached  'B'                                     43.24     X45.10   2 
     1) Moore, Leon SO                  2)                                
 -- Unattached  'A'                                     42.14     X45.18   1 
     1) Bennett, Markus SO              2)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             3:17.00    3:16.07   1  10   
     1) Brown, Eric SO                  2) Wilson, James FR               
     3) Daniel, Garrett SO              4) Hohl, Logan SR                 
  2 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:18.50    3:16.25   1   8   
     1) Shell, William SO               2) Lawrence, Dwayne FR            
     3) Brown, Deneko JR                4) Rogers, Nathaniel SR           
  3 William Woods Un.  'A'                            3:18.00    3:17.85   1   6   
     1) Edwards, Tanner FR              2) Williams, Jon SO               
     3) Fleming, Jordan FR              4) Zink, Byrn FR                  
  4 U.Of Wi. @ Platteville  'A'                       3:22.00    3:18.48   1   5   
     1) Farrell, Ben JR                 2) Valley, TJ SO                  
     3) Ziegler, Matthew JR             4) Laursen, Tim FR                
  5 Washington University  'A'                        3:25.00    3:21.69   2   4   
     1) Townsend, Arthur SO             2) Gorsche, Sam FR                
     3) Bruemmer, Jake FR               4) Stone, Brendan FR              
  6 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                              3:27.00    3:23.66   2   3   
     1) Kotecki, Patrick SR             2) Whittaker, Tommy FR            
     3) Ahern, Ryan FR                  4) Van Horne, Stewart SO          
  7 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                            3:24.00    3:23.71   1   2   
     1) Schmidt, Mike FR                2) Brothers, Michael GR           
     3) Leigh, James FR                 4) Skelton, Jack SR               
  8 Greenville College  'A'                           3:28.10    3:24.48   2   1   
     1) Gray, Bruce FR                  2) Mattison, Ikeem SO             
     3) St. Hill, Ryan SO               4) Williams, Bobby SO             
  9 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:28.00    3:25.57   2 
     1) Theriault, Jeremy SO            2) Wolfe, Dan SR                  
     3) Nelsen, Evan SR                 4) Sutherland, Daniel JR          
 10 Central Methodist  'A'                            3:26.90    3:26.77   2 
     1) Sherman, Ryan SO                2) Nolan, Carey FR                
     3) Menk, Dustin JR                 4) Lechner, Bryan FR              
 11 Principia College  'A'                            3:25.15    3:26.92   2 
     1) clark, drew SR                  2) Fleming, Derrick SO            
     3) meier, jacob JR                 4) rolph, adam JR                 
 12 U.Of Wi. @ Platteville  'B'                       3:32.00   x3:26.95   3 
     1) Saleh, Chris JR                 2) Joaquin, Jordan FR             
     3) Henkins, Jason FR               4) Kocak, Matt FR                 
 13 Southwest Baptist Un.  'B'                        3:29.00   x3:29.86   3 
     1) Hammond, Brandon SO             2) Goins, JT JR                   
     3) Barnum, Dylan FR                4) Beard, Cameron FR              
 14 Millikin University  'A'                          3:30.00    3:30.87   3 
     1) Acres, Carleston SR             2) McIntosh, Boone FR             
     3) Powell, Ibn JR                  4) Rahar, Jordan JR               
 15 Southwest Baptist Un.  'C'                        3:29.00   x3:31.03   3 
     1) Tribble, Louis FR               2) Williams, Aaron JR             
     3) Ward, Ethan JR                  4) Rosendale, Jacob FR            
 16 Missouri Baptist Un.  'B'                         3:30.24    3:31.18   3 
     1) Cook, Jordan SO                 2) Lee, David FR                  
     3) Watson, Durron SO               4) Hicks, Jeffrey SO              
 17 Washington University  'B'                        3:32.00   x3:32.06   3 
     1) Boughdiri, Mikael SO            2) Frank, Tyler FR                
     3) Elliott, Tim FR                 4) Cutting, Ben SR                
 18 Saint Louis Un.  'B'                              3:31.00   x3:32.96   3 
     1) Whitehead, William JR           2) Fallon, Kevin FR               
     3) Mendez, Jose SO                 4) Bucher, Matt SO                
 19 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      3:25.00    3:33.01   2 
     1) Lewis, Kenneth FR               2) Leonard, Jon SO                
     3) Wirts, A.J. SO                  4) Bellard, Jacoby FR             
 20 Mount Mercy College  'A'                          3:25.00    3:33.47   2 
     1) Beck, Sid SO                    2) Campbell, Blake JR             
     3) Hartley, Tyler FR               4) Moodie, Andre SO               
 21 Westminster College  'A'                          3:35.88    3:34.81   4 
     1) Mitchell, Tony SO               2) Berry, EJ JR                   
     3) Patterson, Jared FR             4) Myers, Mylhan JR               
 22 Monmouth College  'B'                             3:25.00   x3:34.93   1 
     1) Foulkes, Raimius FR             2) Green, Kiante SO               
     3) Massamba, Michel FR             4) Hendricks, Myles FR            
 23 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'B'                            3:34.00   x3:35.13   4 
     1) Kanevsky, Ben SO                2) Karthikeyan, Vigneshwar JR     
     3) Boehmke, Zach SO                4) Kelder, Steve SR               
 24 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'C'                            3:38.00   x3:35.30   4 
     1) Lyons, Alex FR                  2) Jorgensen, Ryan SO             
     3) Haley, Brian SO                 4) Flood, Blake SO                
 25 Greenville College  'B'                           3:35.00   x3:36.10   4 
     1) Simpson, Bryant SO              2) Dees, Josh SO                  
     3) Woods, Dezman FR                4) Yates, Anthony FR              
 26 Maryville University  'A'                         3:37.00    3:38.51   4 
     1) Owens, Steve FR                 2) Beam, Phillip FR               
     3) Morr, Brad FR                   4) Baltrushunas, Andrew FR        
 27 Greenville College  'C'                           3:41.40   x3:44.03   4 
     1) Huston, Peter FR                2) Buttram, Gabe SO               
     3) Wolfe, Alex SR                  4) Miller, Ian SO                 
 28 Mount Mercy College  'C'                          3:47.00   x3:51.17   5 
     1) Robertson, Cody SR              2) Sughroue, Louis FR             
     3) Phillips, Bradley FR            4) Miroux, Kyle JR                
 29 Maryville University  'B'                                   x3:55.57   5 
     1) Wiemers, Tim UN                 2) Simms, Shaun UN                
     3) Maufman, Kicky UN               4) Makubuya, Tim UN               
 -- Washington University  'C'                        3:36.00         DQ   4  Runner 2 cut too soo
     1) Konigsberg, Andrew FR           2) Merzel, Michael FR             
     3) Schwab, Matt SR                 4) Vanbastelaer, Austin SO        
 -- Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                         3:20.24        DNS   1 
     1) Glockner, Tim JR                2) Kaufman, Jared SO              
     3) Meeks, DeWain JR                4) Milicevic, Ivan JR             
 -- Lindenwood University  'A'                                       DNS   5 
     1) Barger, Wesley JR               2) Hammons, Albert FR             
     3) Tascano, Raul SR                4) Parker, Aaron SO               
 -- Monmouth College  'C'                             3:30.00        DNS   3 
     1) Lemley, Dustin JR               2) Daly, Brian JR                 
     3) Arndt, Ryan FR                  4) O'Connor, John FR              
 -- Unattached  'A'                                   3:16.47       XDNS   1 
     1) Grigsby, Remmington FR          2)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winston, Ian              GR U. of IL C.C.T.C       2.08m      2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pieper, Justin            SO Washington U           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75   7   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kissner, Andrew           JR Platteville            1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75   7   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Holmer, Logan             FR Culver-Stock           1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Chris              JR Hannibal               1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Hassler, Matt             SR Monmouth               1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75   2.50
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Duncan, Scott             SO Monmouth               1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75   2.50
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Egan, John                JR Platteville            1.85m     J1.90m    6-02.75   0.50
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brumit, Matt              SO William Wood           2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75   0.50
     1.70 1.80 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jolly, Michael            JR Maryville              1.86m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brave, Travis             SR McKendree              1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Schmittling, Jake         SO McKendree              1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Baker, Preston            JR Platteville            1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Sparks, Tyler             SO Mo. Baptist            1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Toraason, Jeff            FR I.W.U.                 1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Blum, Tyler               FR U. of IL C.C.T.C       1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Piedrahita, Blake         FR Rhodes                 1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Mayberry, Blake           SO Rhodes                            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Friddle, Matt             FR Hannibal               1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lockowitz, Taylor         SO S.L.C.P.               1.70m        DNS            
 -- Davis, Tyler              SO Mo. Valley                          DNS            
 -- Memnon, Robson            JR S.W. Baptist                        DNS            
 -- Sarver, Tyler             SR Greenville             1.80m        DNS            
 -- Massie, Brock             FR Lewis                  1.90m        DNS            
 -- Longboy, Andrew           FR Mo. Valley             2.05m        DNS            
 -- Harris, Lonzo             UN Unattached             1.95m       XDNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McAnally, Brock           SR Monmouth               4.70m      4.85m   15-11.00  10   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bradfish, Jared           JR Platteville                       4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Spangenberg, Chas         JR Platteville                      J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Kiefer             FR C.M.U.                 4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25   5   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 LaRocca, Daniel           JR I.W.U.                 4.57m     J4.40m   14-05.25   4   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alaniva, Nick             FR Washington U           4.45m      4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Felten, Matthew           SO Platteville            4.30m     J4.25m   13-11.25   2   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott, Tim              FR Washington U           4.11m     J4.25m   13-11.25   1   
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McIntosh, Boone           FR Millikin               3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Willett, Ryan             SO I.W.U.                 4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Rigney, James             FR Rhodes                 3.81m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Andris, Steven            FR Monmouth               4.55m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Engelken, Kyle            FR Washington U           3.80m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Yenter, Ian               SR Platteville            3.66m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lind, Kevin               SO Washington U           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 15 Carron, Jared             SO Mo. Baptist            4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 17 Jones, Brett              SR Hannibal               3.80m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Grim, Lucas               FR Rhodes                 3.81m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gasper, Alex              FR Platteville            3.80m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Nolden, Parker            FR Platteville                          NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Schultz, Matt             SR Lewis                  4.60m         NH            
     3.65 3.95 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Gregerson, Jake           JR Platteville            4.20m         NH            
     3.65 3.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ba-ad, Carl               FR Lewis                  3.45m        DNS            
 -- Makous, Troy              FR Washington U           4.45m        DNS            
 -- Hollis, Mark              UN Unattached             5.75m     X5.30m   17-04.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.41 5.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Scott, Jason              UN Unattached             5.20m     X5.30m   17-04.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.41 5.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wohrley, James            UN Unattached             4.42m     X4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             FR Monmouth               6.70m      6.82m   1.4  22-04.50  10   
     6.62m(1.1) 6.82m(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Davis, Tyler              SO Mo. Valley             7.20m      6.63m   0.1  21-09.00   8   
     6.50m(0.9) 6.63m(0.1) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.48m(0.7) FOUL(0.6)   
  3 Wiggins, Anthony          JR S.W. Baptist           6.10m      6.59m   1.4  21-07.50   6   
     6.20m(1.7) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.53m(1.0) 6.59m(1.4) 6.53m(+0.0)
  4 Pollek, Matt              SO Greenville             6.67m      6.54m   1.0  21-05.50   5   
     6.54m(1.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      6.23m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  5 Steward, jesse            FR Lewis                  6.66m      6.47m   1.8  21-02.75   4   
     6.47m(1.8) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.35m(1.4) FOUL     
  6 Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth               6.20m     J6.47m   2.2  21-02.75   3   
     6.36m(+0.0) 6.40m(0.8) 6.47m(2.2) 6.06m(0.9) 6.43m(1.8) 6.26m(-0.2)
  7 Seymour, Aursland         FR Mo. Valley                        6.46m   0.2  21-02.50   2   
     6.32m(1.3) 6.46m(0.2) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.7) 5.89m(0.7) 5.79m(+0.0)
  8 Kuoppamaki, Kris          FR C.M.U.                 6.58m      6.38m   1.0  20-11.25   1   
     6.37m(0.9) 6.34m(0.2) 6.28m(1.8) 6.38m(1.0) 6.38m(1.7) 6.30m(0.3)
  9 Wall, Brendan             FR I.W.U.                 6.30m      6.35m   1.8  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.8) 6.16m(1.3) 6.27m(1.9) 6.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)
 10 Makous, Troy              FR Washington U           5.79m      6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     6.23m(0.9) 6.21m(1.8) 6.33m(+0.0)           
 11 Mengarelli, Kyle          JR Monmouth               6.08m      6.28m   1.0  20-07.25 
     6.18m(1.3) 6.28m(1.0) 6.27m(+0.0)           
 12 Sarver, Tyler             SR Greenville             6.20m      6.27m   0.4  20-07.00 
     6.27m(0.4) 6.08m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Thomas, Antonio           FR Mount Mercy            6.32m      6.22m   0.2  20-05.00 
     6.22m(0.2) 6.17m(0.5) FOUL(0.8)           
 14 Lechner, Bryan            FR C.M.U.                 6.35m      6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
     6.05m(1.6) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.6)           
 15 Alaniva, Nick             FR Washington U           5.68m      6.15m   1.8  20-02.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL      6.15m(1.8)           
 16 Morris, Charles           SO Washington U           5.95m      6.10m   1.5  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.03m(1.0) 6.10m(1.5)           
 17 Phillips, Jeremy          FR Rhodes                 5.80m      6.08m   1.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Robertson, Jordan         SO S.L.C.P.               5.74m      6.07m   0.2  19-11.00 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.86m(1.8) 6.07m(0.2)           
 19 Musgrove, Derek           FR C.M.U.                 6.18m      6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     6.06m(0.4) 6.04m(+0.0)               
 20 Winter, Ryan              SO I.W.U.                 6.00m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     5.94m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 6.05m(+0.0)           
 21 Kissner, Andrew           JR Platteville            6.27m      6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     5.96m(2.8) 6.04m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)           
 22 Williams, Robert          FR William Wood           5.90m      6.02m   1.7  19-09.00 
     6.02m(1.7) 6.00m(0.1) FOUL                
 23 Gregerson, Jake           JR Platteville                       5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
     5.98m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 24 Kaufman, Jared            SO Mo. Baptist            6.00m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
     5.75m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)           
 25 Edwards, David            FR Lewis                  6.48m      5.94m   0.4  19-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.4) 5.94m(0.4)           
 26 Buck, Evan                SO Platteville            6.40m      5.90m   0.4  19-04.25 
     5.90m(0.4) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL                
 27 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville              6.00m      5.86m   1.6  19-02.75 
     5.59m(1.8) 5.81m(1.3) 5.86m(1.6)           
 28 Sparks, Tyler             SO Mo. Baptist            6.50m      5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
     5.85m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 29 Payne, Jeremy             SR Platteville            6.36m      5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     5.82m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL(1.0)           
 30 Banks, Wayne              JR Washington U           5.70m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.53m(0.9) 5.75m(+0.0) FOUL                
 31 Mitchell, Tony            SO Westminster            6.10m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     FOUL      5.74m(+0.0) ND(NWI)           
 31 Rahar, Jordan             JR Millikin               6.09m      5.74m   0.2  18-10.00 
     5.74m(0.2) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 33 Grier, Tyler              SO William Wood           6.01m      5.57m   0.1  18-03.25 
     5.57m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 34 Hall, David               FR S.W. Baptist           5.74m      5.52m   0.7  18-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.52m(0.7)           
 35 Del Rio, Manny            SO U. of IL C.C.T.C       5.64m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 35 Mayberry, Blake           SO Rhodes                 6.00m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 37 Pihl, Andrew              FR Greenville                        5.44m   1.7  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.7) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 38 Piedrahita, Blake         FR Rhodes                 5.80m      5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 39 Clemons, Michael          JR Hannibal               5.95m      5.26m   1.0  17-03.25 
     5.26m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 39 Kanevsky, Ben             SO U. of IL C.C.T.C       5.20m      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 41 Hawkins, Calvin           SO William Wood           5.98m      5.12m   1.9  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 41 Luedtke, Scott            SO U. of IL C.C.T.C       5.20m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.12m(1.2)           
 43 Delphonse, Weednal        SO Westminster            5.78m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Hobson, Morrquem          UN Unattached             7.00m      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Randle, Calvin            SO Unattached                         XDNS   NWI           
 -- Foster, Daniel            FR Unattached                         XDNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Courtney         UN Unattached                         XDNS   NWI           
 -- Sarov, Martin             FR Lindenwood                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Pankey, Brian             FR S.L.C.P.               6.43m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Meeks, DeWain             JR Mo. Baptist            6.30m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Lockowitz, Taylor         SO S.L.C.P.                            DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Demetrious       UN Unattached             6.55m       XDNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pankey, Brian             FR S.L.C.P.              13.81m     14.04m   0.7  46-00.75  10   
     13.67m(1.6) 14.00m(0.5) 14.04m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Pacione, Joey             SO I.W.U.                14.06m     13.80m   1.1  45-03.50   8   
     FOUL      13.18m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(1.1) 13.43m(1.0)
  3 Sarov, Martin             FR Lindenwood                       13.53m   0.7  44-04.75   6   
     12.96m(2.7) 13.51m(2.4) 13.40m(2.6) 13.53m(0.7) 13.21m(0.5) FOUL     
  4 Phillips, Jeremy          FR Rhodes                13.07m     13.44m   2.3  44-01.25   5   
     12.91m(1.3) 13.44m(2.3) 12.48m(0.2) FOUL      12.60m(1.5) FOUL     
  5 Pollek, Matt              SO Greenville            13.38m     13.34m   1.7  43-09.25   4   
     FOUL      13.34m(1.7) 12.89m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Mengarelli, Kyle          JR Monmouth              13.50m     13.27m   1.0  43-06.50   3   
     FOUL      13.27m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.10m(1.1) FOUL     
  7 Brumit, Matt              SO William Wood          12.55m    J13.27m   1.2  43-06.50   2   
     12.82m(2.2) 13.27m(1.2) 13.02m(1.4)           
  8 VandenBush, Josh          JR Platteville           13.29m     13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75   1   
     13.02m(1.9) 12.69m(1.9) 13.08m(0.6) 12.55m(0.1) 13.24m(0.5) 13.25m(+0.0)
  9 Piedrahita, Blake         FR Rhodes                12.78m     12.79m   1.4  41-11.50 
     12.44m(1.3) 12.63m(0.6) 12.79m(1.4)           
 10 Jackson, Sterling         SO McKendree             13.00m     12.78m   0.5  41-11.25 
     12.23m(0.9) 12.78m(0.5) 12.45m(0.6)           
 11 Banks, Wayne              JR Washington U          12.21m     12.69m   1.5  41-07.75 
     12.69m(1.5) 12.54m(1.7) 12.22m(2.3)           
 12 Clemons, Michael          JR Hannibal              12.04m     12.64m   2.7  41-05.75 
     11.95m(1.4) 12.64m(2.7) 12.64m(2.3)           
 13 Baker, Preston            JR Platteville           13.38m     12.62m   1.2  41-05.00 
     FOUL      12.62m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 14 Brooks, Justin            FR Millikin              12.50m     12.61m   0.8  41-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.61m(0.8)          
 15 Winter, Ryan              SO I.W.U.                12.60m     12.52m   1.3  41-01.00 
     12.15m(1.3) FOUL      12.52m(1.3)           
 16 Nelson, Kendall           JR McKendree             13.20m     12.43m   1.6  40-09.50 
     FOUL      12.43m(1.6) FOUL                
 17 Wall, Brendan             FR I.W.U.                12.20m     12.39m   1.0  40-07.75 
     12.22m(2.0) FOUL      12.39m(1.0)           
 18 Sarver, Tyler             SR Greenville            12.67m     12.37m   0.6  40-07.00 
     FOUL      12.37m(0.6) FOUL                
 19 Robertson, Jordan         SO S.L.C.P.              12.13m     12.33m   2.6  40-05.50 
     12.33m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Rahar, Jordan             JR Millikin              13.10m     12.31m   1.7  40-04.75 
     12.31m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Diarra, Tidiany           FR Lewis                 12.40m     12.07m   0.9  39-07.25 
     12.07m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Makous, Troy              FR Washington U          11.59m     12.06m   1.6  39-07.00 
     FOUL      12.06m(1.6) FOUL                
 23 Kelder, Steve             SR U. of IL C.C.T.C      11.60m     11.20m   1.4  36-09.00 
     11.20m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Luedtke, Scott            SO U. of IL C.C.T.C      11.60m     11.12m   1.0  36-05.75 
     FOUL      11.12m(1.0) FOUL                
 25 Del Rio, Manny            SO U. of IL C.C.T.C      11.39m     11.10m   1.4  36-05.00 
     11.10m(1.4) 10.82m(1.1) FOUL                
 26 Salow, Kodey              FR Mount Mercy           11.35m     10.77m   3.4  35-04.00 
     10.59m(1.7) 10.77m(3.4) FOUL                
 -- Sparks, Tyler             SO Mo. Baptist                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Mitchell, Tony            SO Westminster           12.33m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Demetrious       UN Unattached            14.42m    X14.15m   0.3  46-05.25 
     13.64m(1.9) 13.67m(0.1) 14.15m(0.3) FOUL      14.10m(0.3) FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, DeAndre            JR Monmouth              15.24m     15.51m   50-10.75  10   
      13.96m  15.25m  FOUL  15.39m  15.51m  15.07m
  2 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          15.18m     15.42m   50-07.25   8   
      15.33m  15.23m  15.42m  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
  3 Orf, Nick                 SR Lindenwood            15.03m     14.79m   48-06.25   6   
      13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  14.14m
  4 Wiederholt, Jake          JR Platteville           16.36m     14.77m   48-05.50   5   
      14.14m  13.72m  14.72m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL
  5 Dailey, Jacob             JR Platteville           14.98m     14.71m   48-03.25   4   
      12.64m  13.52m  13.74m  14.70m  14.71m  FOUL
  6 Simmons, Dilan            FR C.M.U.                13.54m     13.56m   44-06.00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  12.62m  12.83m
  7 Coleman, Will             SR Mo. Valley            13.84m     13.43m   44-00.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Greene, Demarcus          FR Greenville            12.70m     13.28m   43-07.00   1   
      13.15m  13.28m  13.08m           
  9 Kraker, Marshall          SR Cornell               13.15m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.09m  FOUL           
 10 Arnold, Tom               JR Washington U          12.99m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m           
 11 Fridge, Erwin             SO Greenville            13.50m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  12.14m  13.11m           
 12 Nysather, Jake            SR Monmouth              12.80m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.75m  13.10m  12.61m           
 13 Willhite, Chris           SO McKendree             13.36m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.37m  12.92m  13.05m           
 14 Bobbit, Chad              SO U. of IL C.C.T.C      13.20m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.24m  12.83m  12.84m           
 15 Horsch, Mick              SR I.W.U.                13.00m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.22m  12.83m  12.78m           
 16 Findley, Alonzo           FR William Wood          15.10m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.79m  12.80m  FOUL           
 17 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          12.30m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.53m  12.38m           
 18 Petrie, Jon               SO Platteville           14.06m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U          12.59m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.52m           
 20 Robertson, Jordan         SO S.L.C.P.              11.57m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.92m  12.22m  11.58m           
 21 Crouch, Jeff              SO Mo. Valley            13.01m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  12.03m           
 22 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 13.10m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.97m  11.99m  12.04m           
 23 Moffitt, Jacob            FR Culver-Stock          11.65m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  11.64m           
 24 Orwig, Kyle               FR Monmouth              12.80m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.26m  11.51m  11.81m           
 25 King, Ramell              SO Mo. Baptist           11.11m    J11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Kukal, Jordan             FR C.M.U.                13.41m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Montague, Ian             FR Washington U          12.00m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.20m  11.45m  11.68m           
 28 Engstrom, Jackson         SO Cornell               12.10m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.92m  11.66m  11.00m           
 29 Kmet, Matt                JR U. of IL C.C.T.C      12.60m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.47m  11.61m  11.36m           
 30 Eaves, Kyle               SO Mo. Baptist           12.00m    J11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.02m  FOUL  11.61m           
 31 Mou, Andy                 FR S.L.C.P.              12.91m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m           
 32 Lewis, DeJuan             SO McKendree             11.56m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.06m  11.38m  11.51m          
 33 Wallace, Matt             FR Washington U          10.90m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.04m  11.28m  FOUL           
 34 Washington, Clinton       FR S.L.C.P.              10.51m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.21m  11.20m  11.17m           
 35 Earls, Alex               SO Hannibal              11.33m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.49m  10.41m  11.06m           
 36 King, Ranell              JR Mo. Baptist                      10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.53m  10.51m           
 37 Juhas, Nick               FR Lewis                 12.50m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  FOUL           
 38 Turnbough, Brett          FR S.L.U.                10.65m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.49m  10.40m  10.84m           
 39 Gomez, Andrew             SO S.L.U.                11.67m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.54m  10.78m  FOUL           
 40 Tedder, John              SR S.L.C.P.              10.39m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.73m  10.08m  10.55m           
 41 Haupt, Brandon            SO Mo. Baptist                      10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  10.38m           
 42 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley                       10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.58m  10.30m  10.25m           
 43 DeMott, Mason             FR Culver-Stock          12.02m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL           
 44 Gardner, Tyrail           FR Mo. Valley                        9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  9.73m  9.18m           
 45 Knudson, Tyler            SR S.L.C.P.               9.30m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.01m  9.24m  9.13m           
 45 Beyersdorf, Cody          FR W.L.C.                            9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.01m  9.24m  9.13m           
 -- Thompson, Seth            SO William Wood          13.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- King, Aaron               FR W.L.C.                              DNS            
 -- Johnson, Todd             FR S.L.U.                12.47m        DNS            
 -- Reeves, Mike              FR W.L.C.                10.54m        DNS            
 -- Sullivan, Stephen         FR Greenville            12.75m        DNS            
 -- Bohlen, Darby             JR Mo. Baptist           11.74m        DNS            
 -- Barnas, Scott             UN Unattached            18.79m    X18.26m   59-11.00 
      FOUL  18.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Kertz, Bryan              UN Unattached            15.10m    X14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.85m  FOUL  13.77m  14.02m  14.17m
 -- Cuthbert, Mike            UN Unattached            13.40m    X10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kukal, Jordan             FR C.M.U.                48.42m     45.78m     150-02  10   
      45.35m  FOUL  45.78m  45.06m  42.85m  FOUL
  2 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          41.00m     45.76m     150-01   8   
      FOUL  41.28m  42.06m  40.59m  43.01m  45.76m
  3 Orf, Nick                 SR Lindenwood            46.24m     44.66m     146-06   6   
      43.42m  42.86m  43.25m  43.10m  44.66m  42.79m
  4 Wiederholt, Jake          JR Platteville                      43.93m     144-01   5   
      43.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.44m  39.69m
  5 McBride, Johnathan        SO Culver-Stock          41.76m     43.48m     142-08   4   
      42.86m  FOUL  42.19m  42.81m  43.48m  43.48m
  6 Kraker, Marshall          SR Cornell               40.50m     43.06m     141-03   3   
      43.06m  FOUL  41.76m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Petrie, Jon               SO Platteville           40.00m     42.07m     138-00   2   
      FOUL  39.90m  42.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Arnold, Tom               JR Washington U          40.26m     41.39m     135-09   1   
      39.77m  FOUL  40.83m  41.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Findley, Alonzo           FR William Wood          39.64m     41.10m     134-10 
      41.10m  41.07m  39.79m  40.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 38.50m     40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  FOUL  39.95m           
 11 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U          33.76m     39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Horsch, Mick              SR I.W.U.                40.00m     39.52m     129-08 
      37.91m  FOUL  39.52m           
 13 Coleman, Will             SR Mo. Valley            39.00m     38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Thompson, Seth            SO William Wood          39.29m     37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Rusthoven, CJ             SO Platteville                      37.66m     123-07 
      35.76m  37.66m  FOUL           
 16 Rahar, EJ                 SO McKendree             40.22m     37.38m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.38m  FOUL           
 17 Moffitt, Jacob            FR Culver-Stock          36.54m     36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.84m  FOUL           
 18 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          34.55m     36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  36.42m  FOUL           
 19 Eddleman, Tommy           SR Millikin              38.70m     36.37m     119-04 
      36.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Cross, Cody               SR C.M.U.                41.62m     36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Fridge, Erwin             SO Greenville            41.50m     36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL           
 22 Engstrom, Jackson         SO Cornell               38.40m     35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Earls, Alex               SO Hannibal              33.46m     35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Juhas, Nick               FR Lewis                 34.50m     34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Nysather, Jake            SR Monmouth              38.00m     34.59m     113-06 
      34.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Bobbit, Chad              SO U. of IL C.C.T.C                 34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Eaves, Kyle               SO Mo. Baptist           40.00m     34.53m     113-03 
      34.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Orwig, Kyle               FR Monmouth              35.10m     34.44m     113-00 
      34.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Simmons, Dilan            FR C.M.U.                39.01m     32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.50m           
 30 Crouch, Jeff              SO Mo. Valley            33.00m     32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.40m  FOUL           
 31 Montague, Ian             FR Washington U                     31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.97m  FOUL           
 32 Turnbough, Brett          FR S.L.U.                31.18m     31.78m     104-03 
      FOUL  31.78m  FOUL           
 33 Wallace, Matt             FR Washington U                     31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.21m  FOUL           
 34 Washington, Clinton       FR S.L.C.P.                         28.83m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.83m           
 35 Gutesa, Dino              FR Mount Mercy           29.00m     28.66m      94-00 
      28.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Mou, Andy                 FR S.L.C.P.              30.35m     27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.20m           
 37 Salow, Kodey              FR Mount Mercy                      26.62m      87-04 
      26.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Robertson, Jordan         SO S.L.C.P.                         25.70m      84-04 
      FOUL  25.70m  FOUL           
 39 Lewis, DeJuan             SO McKendree                        25.25m      82-10 
      25.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 King, Ramell              SO Mo. Baptist           32.00m     24.81m      81-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.81m           
 41 Haupt, Brandon            SO Mo. Baptist           33.00m     24.58m      80-08 
      24.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Gardner, Tyrail           FR Mo. Valley            30.00m     24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.50m  FOUL           
 43 King, Ranell              JR Mo. Baptist           33.00m     24.10m      79-01 
      FOUL  24.10m  FOUL           
 44 Vukovic, Vladimir         FR Mount Mercy           27.00m     23.47m      77-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.47m           
 45 Kmet, Matt                JR U. of IL C.C.T.C                 23.11m      75-10 
      FOUL  23.11m  FOUL           
 -- Knudson, Tyler            SR S.L.C.P.                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Waugh, Bryan              FR Greenville            42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Greene, Demarcus          FR Greenville            39.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, DeAndre            JR Monmouth              44.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kirk, Steven              SR I.W.U.                45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sullivan, Stephen         FR Greenville            39.50m        DNS            
 -- Bohlen, Darby             JR Mo. Baptist           35.22m        DNS            
 -- Tedder, John              SR S.L.C.P.                            DNS            
 -- Beyersdorf, Cody          FR W.L.C.                              DNS            
 -- Johnson, Todd             FR S.L.U.                              DNS            
 -- King, Aaron               FR W.L.C.                              DNS            
 -- Pruitt, Sean              UN Unattached            58.85m    X56.83m     186-05 
      FOUL  56.18m  56.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Kertz, Bryan              UN Unattached            47.95m    X48.50m     159-01 
      47.39m  47.25m  48.50m  44.56m  45.33m  47.48m
 -- Cuthbert, Mike            UN Unattached            33.50m    X26.78m      87-10 
      26.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Steven              SR I.W.U.                52.00m     54.42m     178-06  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  54.24m  FOUL  FOUL  54.42m
  2 Stockton, Anthony         SO William Wood          53.20m     54.39m     178-05   8   
      54.39m  53.34m  53.64m  53.06m  53.75m  FOUL
  3 Dailey, Jacob             JR Platteville                      54.17m     177-09   6   
      49.19m  51.39m  54.17m  53.45m  FOUL  51.30m
  4 Eddleman, Tommy           SR Millikin              49.89m     50.10m     164-04   5   
      FOUL  47.64m  48.10m  50.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Juhas, Nick               FR Lewis                 44.00m     48.02m     157-06   4   
      48.02m  43.59m  FOUL  46.81m  44.04m  46.76m
  6 Kuusisto, Josh            SO Greenville            50.47m     47.83m     156-11   3   
      46.21m  FOUL  46.20m  FOUL  47.83m  FOUL
  7 Nysather, Jake            SR Monmouth              45.00m     46.30m     151-11   2   
      45.77m  45.62m  41.43m  42.10m  46.30m  45.16m
  8 Thompson, Seth            SO William Wood          41.80m     46.17m     151-06   1   
      43.36m  43.70m  45.94m  46.17m  FOUL  45.86m
  9 Montague, Ian             FR Washington U          38.98m     45.36m     148-10 
      39.85m  45.36m  42.18m  FOUL  40.55m  41.17m
 10 Kmet, Matt                JR U. of IL C.C.T.C      42.21m     45.12m     148-00 
      45.07m  45.12m  FOUL           
 11 Horsch, Mick              SR I.W.U.                42.00m     44.64m     146-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.64m           
 12 Wiederholt, Jake          JR Platteville                      44.04m     144-06 
      40.27m  40.86m  44.04m           
 13 Smith, DeAndre            JR Monmouth              40.71m     43.97m     144-03 
      43.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Kukal, Jordan             FR C.M.U.                51.36m     43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.70m           
 15 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 47.00m     41.91m     137-06 
      FOUL  39.46m  41.91m           
 16 Findley, Alonzo           FR William Wood          41.10m     41.49m     136-01 
      FOUL  41.49m  40.69m           
 17 Bohlen, Darby             JR Mo. Baptist           41.00m     41.46m     136-00 
      39.94m  FOUL  41.46m           
 18 Kraker, Marshall          SR Cornell               44.20m     40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  38.14m  40.36m           
 19 Petrie, Jon               SO Platteville           35.00m     39.81m     130-07 
      38.51m  FOUL  39.81m           
 20 Gilbert, KC               SO Greenville            40.02m     37.97m     124-07 
      FOUL  37.97m  FOUL           
 21 Grier, Tyler              SO William Wood          35.00m     37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  37.89m  FOUL           
 22 MacBride, John            FR Culver-Stock          39.16m     37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.86m  FOUL           
 23 Gomez, Andrew             SO S.L.U.                37.00m     37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.80m  FOUL           
 24 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          34.80m     36.80m     120-09 
      36.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Earls, Alex               SO Hannibal              33.36m     36.59m     120-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.59m           
 26 Pena, Ricardo             SO Lewis                 42.00m     34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.30m  FOUL           
 27 Eaves, Kyle               SO Mo. Baptist           41.00m     33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Orwig, Kyle               FR Monmouth              38.00m     33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Rahar, EJ                 SO McKendree             33.75m     31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 King, Ramell              SO Mo. Baptist           30.14m     30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.78m           
 31 Crouch, Jeff              SO Mo. Valley            30.00m     29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  29.27m  FOUL           
 32 Turnbough, Brett          FR S.L.U.                27.08m     27.69m      90-10 
      27.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U          24.88m     25.69m      84-03 
      25.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Gutesa, Dino              FR Mount Mercy           25.00m     25.26m      82-10 
      25.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 King, Ranell              JR Mo. Baptist                      23.14m      75-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.14m           
 36 Wallace, Matt             FR Washington U                     21.96m      72-00 
      FOUL  21.96m  FOUL           
 -- Simmons, Dilan            FR C.M.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rusthoven, CJ             SO Platteville                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Washington, Clinton       FR S.L.C.P.                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- DeMott, Mason             FR Culver-Stock          33.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Haupt, Brandon            SO Mo. Baptist                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Arnold, Tom               JR Washington U          32.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robertson, Jordan         SO S.L.C.P.                            DNS            
 -- Mou, Andy                 FR S.L.C.P.                            DNS            
 -- Waugh, Bryan              FR Greenville            36.53m        DNS            
 -- Moffitt, Jacob            FR Culver-Stock          32.18m        DNS            
 -- Fridge, Erwin             SO Greenville            42.40m        DNS            
 -- Johnson, Todd             FR S.L.U.                              DNS            
 -- Salow, Kodey              FR Mount Mercy           28.00m        DNS            
 -- Cuthbert, Mike            UN Unattached            40.00m    X31.91m     104-08 
      31.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Niemann, Mark             JR Platteville           50.00m     52.75m     173-01  10   
      52.75m  52.57m  46.98m  50.44m  51.38m  50.14m
  2 Cutting, Ben              SR Washington U          54.25m     52.01m     170-08   8   
      48.81m  48.77m  50.48m  52.01m  49.77m  51.87m
  3 Poh, Daniel               FR Platteville           45.50m     51.76m     169-10   6   
      51.03m  49.83m  49.41m  51.76m  47.19m  49.22m
  4 Wilson, Alex              SR Greenville            48.50m     51.67m     169-06   5   
      44.87m  50.95m  51.67m  47.42m  FOUL  50.03m
  5 Robertson, Jordan         SO S.L.C.P.              40.58m     51.04m     167-05   4   
      47.62m  51.04m  48.48m  48.23m  46.61m  48.08m
  6 Sloan, Jace               JR Greenville            49.46m     50.88m     166-11   3   
      50.88m  48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  44.74m  46.77m
  7 Orf, Nick                 SR Lindenwood            51.34m     50.00m     164-00   2   
      49.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.00m  49.59m
  8 Eddleman, Tommy           SR Millikin              49.20m     49.78m     163-04   1   
      49.78m  47.25m  FOUL  46.38m  FOUL  44.34m
  9 Mayberry, Blake           SO Rhodes                44.03m     49.22m     161-06 
      46.79m  45.05m  49.22m  45.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Buck, Evan                SO Platteville           52.20m     48.52m     159-02 
      FOUL  48.52m  FOUL         
 11 Cross, Cody               SR C.M.U.                50.20m     46.57m     152-09 
      46.57m  44.15m  43.44m         
 12 Valley, TJ                SO Platteville           44.00m     46.03m     151-00 
      45.48m  FOUL  46.03m         
 13 Jurewicz, Brad            SO Platteville           45.52m     45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  42.83m  44.19m         
 14 Kraker, Marshall          SR Cornell               48.80m     45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  45.03m  FOUL         
 15 Kukal, Jordan             FR C.M.U.                41.30m     43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Willhite, Chris           SO McKendree             40.12m     43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  43.84m  42.56m         
 17 Kirk, Steven              SR I.W.U.                46.00m     43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.58m  42.77m         
 18 Rahar, Jordan             JR Millikin              47.12m     43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  40.58m  43.39m         
 19 Washington, Clinton       FR S.L.C.P.                         43.29m     142-00 
      34.69m  FOUL  43.29m           
 20 Eaves, Kyle               SO Mo. Baptist                      42.54m     139-07 
      37.70m  42.54m  42.49m           
 21 Kissner, Andrew           JR Platteville           42.40m     42.41m     139-02 
      FOUL  42.41m  FOUL         
 22 Stone, Brendan            FR Washington U          40.00m     42.24m     138-07 
      FOUL  42.24m  FOUL           
 23 Pena, Ricardo             SO Lewis                 41.00m     39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 47.00m     39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Findley, Alonzo           FR William Wood          38.00m     39.31m     129-00 
      37.58m  39.31m  FOUL         
 26 Tedder, John              SR S.L.C.P.                         39.07m     128-02 
      37.25m  39.07m  FOUL           
 27 Rusthoven, CJ             SO Platteville           39.00m     38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Salow, Kodey              FR Mount Mercy           43.50m     38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.28m         
 29 Wilson, Austin            SO William Wood          43.20m     38.02m     124-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.02m         
 30 Coles, Stephen            SO Washington U          39.66m     37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Nelson, Sawyer            SO Washington U          35.11m     37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  37.03m  FOUL         
 32 Creech, Jordan            SO Hannibal              36.80m     36.93m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.93m  FOUL         
 33 Smith, Chris              JR Hannibal                         36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.34m  0.03m        
 34 Yenter, Ian               SR Platteville           40.00m     36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Crouch, Jeff              SO Mo. Valley                       35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Schultz, Matt             SR Lewis                 41.50m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 McMullin, Aean            SO Principia                        35.26m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.26m  FOUL           
 38 Lewis, DeJuan             SO McKendree             36.44m     34.88m     114-05 
      FOUL  34.88m  FOUL         
 39 Althoff, Bryce            JR Mount Mercy           32.70m     33.37m     109-06 
      33.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Sparks, Tyler             SO Mo. Baptist                      32.05m     105-02 
      32.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Gehle, Brandon            FR Culver-Stock          31.32m     31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 nickell, samuel           JR Principia                        27.65m      90-08 
      FOUL  27.65m  FOUL           
 43 Leonard, Jon              SO Mo. Valley                       27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Egan, John                JR Platteville           40.00m     25.48m      83-07 
      25.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Haupt, Brandon            SO Mo. Baptist                      24.78m      81-03 
      FOUL  24.78m  FOUL           
 -- Payne, Jeremy             SR Platteville           43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pankey, Brian             FR S.L.C.P.                            DNS            
 -- Gendron, Jake             SR S.L.C.P.              40.68m        DNS            
 -- Jolly, Michael            JR Maryville             32.33m        DNS            
 -- Cornett, Thomas           FR Cornell               30.60m        DNS            
 -- Willett, Ryan             SO I.W.U.                              DNS            
 -- Duermit, Connor           UN Unattached            40.00m    X43.61m     143-01 
      35.71m  FOUL  43.61m         
 -- Stone, Jon                UN B.R.R.C.              40.00m    X41.79m     137-01 
      41.63m  41.79m  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                     11.05   2.5  2    850
  2 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    11.13   0.9  3    832
  3 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                  11.18   0.9  3    821
  4 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                  11.24   0.9  3    808
  5 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville               11.36   3.5  1    782
  6 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               11.40   3.5  1    774
  7 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                  11.48   3.5  1    757
  8 Larson, Eric              FR Central                  11.49   3.5  1    755
  9 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                   11.51   2.5  2    750
 10 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                  11.64   0.9  3    723
 11 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 11.77   2.5  2    697
 12 Green, Brian              FR Central                  11.78   0.9  3    695
 13 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 11.82   2.5  2    687
 14 Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                 11.88   3.5  1    675
 15 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                  11.94   3.5  1    663
 16 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                    12.00   3.5  1    651
 17 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                  12.08   0.9  3    635
 18 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                   12.20   2.5  2    612
 19 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   12.29   3.5  1    595
 20 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                   12.39   2.5  2    576
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS   2.5  2 
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              X11.39   0.9  3    776
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              X11.52   0.9  3    748
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Brian              FR Central                  50.82   2    777
  2 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    50.87   2    775
  3 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                     51.06   2    766
  4 Larson, Eric              FR Central                  51.70   2    738
  5 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               51.97   1    726
  6 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                  52.17   1    717
  7 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 52.65   3    697
  8 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                   52.71   3    694
  9 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                  52.94   1    684
 10 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   53.00   3    682
 11 Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                 53.39   2    665
 12 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                  53.60   1    656
 13 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville               53.73   3    651
 14 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                  53.81   1    647
 15 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                  53.97   1    641
 16 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                    54.41   1    623
 17 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 54.89   3    603
 18 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                  56.50   1    540
 19 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                   57.07   3    518
 20 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                   58.06   3    482
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS   2 
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              X51.20   2    760
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              X51.55   2    745
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                 4:25.00     778
  2 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                  4:43.14     661
  3 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                  4:43.63     658
  4 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                 4:51.18     612
  5 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                4:55.10     588
  6 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                4:55.77     584
  7 Larson, Eric              FR Central                4:56.23     582
  8 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville             4:56.33     581
  9 Green, Brian              FR Central                4:58.79     567
 10 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                   5:04.59     534
 11 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                5:06.27     524
 12 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal               5:11.05     498
 13 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                5:13.64     484
 14 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                 5:14.46     479
 15 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                 5:17.48     463
 16 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin               5:19.36     453
 17 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                5:25.05     424
 18 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville             6:04.96     244
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS  
 -- Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                   DNS  
 -- Powell, Breighen          SR Central                    DNS  
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached            X4:56.16     582
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached            X4:57.13     576
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric              FR Central                  15.42   0.9  3    799
  2 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                  15.63   0.8  1    775
  3 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville               15.80   0.9  3    755
  4 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                  16.24   0.9  2    706
  5 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                     16.31   0.9  5    698
  6 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    16.63   0.9  2    663
  7 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                  16.84   1.7  6    641
  8 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 17.02   0.9  5    622
  9 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                   17.09   0.9  2    615
 10 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                  17.24   1.7  6    599
 11 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 17.45   0.9  5    578
 12 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                  18.04   0.9  2    520
 13 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   18.73   0.9  5    456
 14 Green, Brian              FR Central                  18.76   1.7  6    454
 15 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                    19.15   1.7  6    419
 16 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               19.39   2.2  4    399
 17 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                  20.93   0.8  1    279
 18 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                   21.49   2.2  4    241
 -- Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                      DQ   2.2  4  Pushed hrd w/hand
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS   0.8  1 
 -- Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                   DNS   2.2  4 
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              X15.78   0.9  3    758
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              X17.97   0.8  1    527
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
  1 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
  1 Larson, Eric              FR Central                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
  4 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                     1.90m    6-02.75    714
  5 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
  6 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
  7 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
  7 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  7 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
 10 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
 11 Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
 12 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville               1.69m    5-06.50    536
 12 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
 14 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               1.66m    5-05.25    512
 15 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
 15 Green, Brian              FR Central                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
 15 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
 18 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
 19 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
 20 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                   1.54m    5-00.50    419
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              X2.05m    6-08.75    850
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              X1.96m    6-05.00    767
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
  1 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
  3 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
  4 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
  4 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
  6 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
  8 Larson, Eric              FR Central                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   3.20m   10-06.00    406
 10 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                   3.10m   10-02.00    381
 10 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
 12 Green, Brian              FR Central                  2.90m    9-06.25    333
 12 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville               2.90m    9-06.25    333
 14 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                    2.80m    9-02.25    309
 15 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                  2.70m    8-10.25    286
 16 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                  2.60m    8-06.25    264
 17 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                  2.50m    8-02.50    242
 18 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               2.20m    7-02.50    179
 -- Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                      NH            
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS            
 -- Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                   DNS            
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              X4.70m   15-05.00    819
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              X4.00m   13-01.50    617
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric              FR Central                  6.95m   2.6  22-09.75    802
     FOUL      6.95m(2.6) 6.84m(2.4)            
  2 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                  6.80m   1.6  22-03.75    767
     6.39m(1.7) 6.40m(2.5) 6.80m(1.6)            
  3 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                     6.69m   3.5  21-11.50    741
     FOUL      6.69m(3.5) FOUL                 
  4 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    6.65m   3.2  21-10.00    732
     6.65m(3.2) 6.38m(1.4) 6.34m(2.7)            
  5 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                  6.54m   2.9  21-05.50    707
     6.54m(2.9) 6.43m(2.7) PASS                 
  6 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                  6.33m   2.8  20-09.25    659
     5.81m(1.3) 5.90m(2.0) 6.33m(2.8)            
  7 Green, Brian              FR Central                  6.20m   2.3  20-04.25    630
     6.20m(2.3) 6.00m(2.7) FOUL                 
  8 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                   6.17m   2.3  20-03.00    624
     6.17m(2.3) 6.02m(1.6) 5.75m(2.4)            
  9 Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                 6.11m   1.9  20-00.50    610
     FOUL      6.04m(2.5) 6.11m(1.9)            
 10 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 6.02m   2.7  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(2.7) 5.97m(1.9) 5.32m(2.4)            
 11 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 6.01m   2.9  19-08.75    589
     6.01m(2.9) 5.43m(1.6) 5.53m(1.6)            
 12 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                  5.85m   1.8  19-02.50    554
     5.85m(1.8) 5.59m(2.0) 5.46m(3.0)            
 13 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                  5.80m   2.9  19-00.50    544
     5.47m(4.1) 5.80m(2.9) 5.50m(0.5)            
 14 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                   5.76m   1.8  18-10.75    535
     5.70m(3.0) FOUL      5.76m(1.8)            
 15 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                    5.73m   3.8  18-09.75    529
     5.65m(1.9) FOUL      5.73m(3.8)            
 16 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               5.72m   2.6  18-09.25    527
     5.72m(2.6) 5.58m(0.9) FOUL                 
 17 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   5.68m   3.2  18-07.75    519
     5.68m(3.2) 5.43m(2.0) 5.63m(1.9)            
 18 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                  5.53m   2.3  18-01.75    487
     FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(2.3)            
 19 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                   5.49m   0.5  18-00.25    479
     5.49m(0.5) 5.09m(2.3) 5.37m(4.0)            
 20 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville               5.39m   2.8  17-08.25    459
     5.35m(1.9) 5.39m(2.8) 5.38m(+0.0)            
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              X6.95m   1.9  22-09.75    802
     6.95m(1.9) 6.73m(1.9) FOUL                 
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              X6.91m   2.2  22-08.00    792
     6.91m(2.2) 6.73m(2.2) 6.65m(1.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                 12.66m   41-06.50    647
      12.66m  12.07m  12.31m            
  2 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                    11.95m   39-02.50    603
      10.58m  11.83m  11.95m            
  3 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                  11.64m   38-02.25    585
      FOUL  11.64m  10.83m            
  4 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                 11.20m   36-09.00    558
      10.27m  10.42m  11.20m            
  5 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                 11.10m   36-05.00    552
      11.10m  10.54m  FOUL            
  6 Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                11.07m   36-04.00    550
      10.31m  10.95m  11.07m            
  7 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                  10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.15m  10.30m  10.82m            
  8 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.75m  9.36m  10.80m            
  9 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                 10.79m   35-05.00    533
      10.03m  FOUL  10.79m            
 10 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                 10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.60m  10.73m  10.27m            
 11 Larson, Eric              FR Central                 10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.35m  10.38m  10.65m            
 12 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville              10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.26m  10.51m  9.70m            
 13 Green, Brian              FR Central                 10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.26m  10.46m  9.92m            
 14 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                 10.18m   33-04.75    496
      9.79m  10.18m  8.90m            
 15 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                   10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.50m  10.15m  FOUL            
 16 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                 9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.99m  9.99m  9.37m            
 17 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville               9.90m   32-05.75    480
      9.65m  9.90m  FOUL            
 18 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                 9.24m   30-03.75    440
      8.93m  FOUL  9.24m            
 19 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                   8.31m   27-03.25    385
      8.31m  8.23m  8.00m            
 20 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                   7.90m   25-11.00    360
      FOUL  7.86m  7.90m            
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached             X12.64m   41-05.75    645
      11.90m  12.54m  12.64m            
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached             X10.68m   35-00.50    527
      10.28m  10.44m  10.68m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                 34.47m     113-01    553
      33.94m  34.47m  34.17m            
  2 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                 34.43m     112-11    552
      32.64m  33.29m  34.43m            
  3 Powell, Breighen          SR Central                 34.24m     112-04    548
      34.15m  33.00m  34.24m            
  4 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                  33.77m     110-09    539
      31.79m  30.14m  33.77m            
  5 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                 33.32m     109-04    530
      33.32m  FOUL  33.03m            
  6 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                   32.70m     107-03    518
      32.70m  29.80m  FOUL            
  7 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                 31.56m     103-06    495
      FOUL  26.43m  31.56m            
  8 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                    30.87m     101-03    482
      FOUL  30.87m  29.92m            
  9 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                 28.60m      93-10    437
      26.88m  28.60m  24.50m            
 10 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                28.55m      93-08    436
      28.55m  24.79m  26.61m            
 11 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   28.10m      92-02    427
      28.10m  27.34m  25.76m            
 12 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                27.39m      89-10    413
      27.39m  20.43m  26.53m            
 13 Larson, Eric              FR Central                 27.21m      89-03    410
      27.21m  26.96m  FOUL            
 14 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                  27.16m      89-01    409
      FOUL  27.16m  24.12m            
 15 Green, Brian              FR Central                 26.48m      86-10    396
      26.48m  22.94m  FOUL            
 16 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville              24.16m      79-03    351
      24.16m  20.92m  FOUL            
 17 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville              22.70m      74-06    323
      FOUL  22.70m  21.25m            
 18 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                  22.18m      72-09    313
      22.18m  FOUL  21.11m            
 -- Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                   DNS            
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS            
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached             X39.06m     128-02    645
      39.06m  FOUL  38.98m            
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached             X33.58m     110-02    535
      33.48m  33.12m  33.58m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                    50.93m     167-01    602
      50.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                   49.09m     161-01    575
      49.09m  46.60m  39.07m            
  3 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                 48.05m     157-08    560
      46.20m  48.05m  47.82m            
  4 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   46.40m     152-03    536
      46.40m  36.84m  35.20m            
  5 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                 45.88m     150-06    528
      45.88m  42.63m  43.57m            
  6 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                 44.87m     147-02    513
      43.19m  44.87m  37.96m            
  7 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                 43.79m     143-08    497
      40.60m  FOUL  43.79m            
  8 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                39.33m     129-00    432
      35.43m  39.33m  FOUL            
  9 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                38.64m     126-09    422
      FOUL  38.64m  38.56m            
 10 Green, Brian              FR Central                 37.91m     124-04    412
      37.91m  35.42m  37.78m            
 11 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville              37.16m     121-11    401
      37.16m  34.58m  29.16m            
 12 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                  36.84m     120-10    397
      36.84m  33.23m  36.06m            
 13 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                  36.76m     120-07    395
      34.97m  36.76m  FOUL            
 14 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                  33.47m     109-10    348
      FOUL  29.27m  33.47m            
 15 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                 32.76m     107-06    338
      25.64m  22.57m  32.76m            
 16 Larson, Eric              FR Central                 31.26m     102-07    317
      31.26m  28.54m  29.56m            
 17 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                  31.20m     102-04    316
      FOUL  30.23m  31.20m            
 18 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville              23.46m      77-00    208
      23.46m  FOUL  22.13m            
 -- Powell, Breighen          SR Central                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Daily, Alec               SR S.L.C.P.                   DNS            
 -- Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                     DNS            
 -- Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached             X48.92m     160-06    573
      FOUL  44.93m  48.92m            
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached             X48.46m     159-00    566
      48.46m  47.95m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN Unattached              7000      X6948  
  2 Miller, Ethan             JR Central                 7170       6674   10   
  3 Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached              6950      X6662  
  4 Cox, Caleb                SO I.C.                               6635    8   
  5 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   6500       6410    6   
  6 Larson, Eric              FR Central                            6152    5   
  7 Aaron, Fuller             SO Central                 5640       5852    4   
  8 Spriewald, David          JR Hendrix                            5784    3   
  9 Anderson, John            JR Hannibal                5100       5487    2   
 10 Harkness, Jared           FR Lewis                   6000       5390    1   
 11 Roth, Dustin              FR Millikin                           5355  
 12 Freeman, Conner           FR Central                            5322  
 13 Green, Brian              FR Central                            5265  
 14 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                             5163  
 15 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville                         5028  
 16 Farris, Rusty             JR U.S.I.                             5004  
 17 Gaines, Hosea             SO Lincoln                            4731  
 18 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville                         4709  
 19 Hinton, Drew              JR C.M.U.                             4562  
 20 Comer, Cody               FR U.S.I.                             3840  
 

                                                                                                                                                                                

    Men Decathlon

                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500

    ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  1 Brondyke, Kurtis                     11.52    6.91m   12.64m    2.05m    51.55         15.78   39.06m    4.00m   48.46m  4:56.16

    Unattached                          w: 0.9   w: 2.2 41‑05.75  6‑08.75                 w: 0.9   128‑02  13‑01.5   159‑00

    UN                           6948    (748)    (792)    (645)    (850)    (745) 3780    (758)    (645)    (617)    (566)    (582)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  2 Miller, Ethan                        11.24    6.54m   10.79m    1.96m    52.17         15.63   34.47m    4.30m   45.88m  4:55.77

    Central College                     w: 0.9   w: 2.9    35‑05     6‑05                 w: 0.8   113‑01 14‑01.25   150‑06

    JR Team Points: 10           6674    (808)    (707)    (533)    (767)    (717) 3532    (775)    (553)    (702)    (528)    (584)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  3 Harmon, Ben                          11.39    6.95m   10.68m    1.96m    51.20         17.97   33.58m    4.70m   48.92m  4:57.13

    Unattached                          w: 0.9   w: 1.9  35‑00.5     6‑05                 w: 0.8   110‑02    15‑05   160‑06

    UN                           6662    (776)    (802)    (527)    (767)    (760) 3632    (527)    (535)    (819)    (573)    (576)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  4 Cox, Caleb                           11.05    6.69m   11.95m    1.90m    51.06         16.31   30.87m    4.10m   50.93m  5:04.59

    Illinois College                    w: 2.5   w: 3.5  39‑02.5  6‑02.75                 w: 0.9   101‑03 13‑05.25   167‑01

    SO Team Points: 8            6635    (850)    (741)    (603)    (714)    (766) 3674    (698)    (482)    (645)    (602)    (534)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  5 Hodur, Phil                          11.13    6.65m   10.80m    1.81m    50.87         16.63   28.10m    4.00m   46.40m  4:43.63

    Lewis University                    w: 0.9   w: 3.2 35‑05.25  5‑11.25                 w: 0.9    92‑02  13‑01.5   152‑03

    SO Team Points: 6            6410    (832)    (732)    (534)    (636)    (775) 3509    (663)    (427)    (617)    (536)    (658)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  6 Larson, Eric                         11.49    6.95m   10.65m    1.96m    51.70         15.42   27.21m    3.40m   31.26m  4:56.23

    Central College                     w: 3.5   w: 2.6 34‑11.25     6‑05                 w: 0.9    89‑03 11‑01.75   102‑07

    FR Team Points: 5            6152    (755)    (802)    (525)    (767)    (738) 3587    (799)    (410)    (457)    (317)    (582)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  7 Aaron, Fuller                        11.94    5.80m   10.73m    1.69m    53.81         17.24   33.32m    4.30m   44.87m  4:55.10

    Central College                     w: 3.5   w: 2.9  35‑02.5   5‑06.5                 w: 1.7   109‑04 14‑01.25   147‑02

    SO Team Points: 4            5852    (663)    (544)    (530)    (536)    (647) 2920    (599)    (530)    (702)    (513)    (588)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  8 Spriewald, David                     11.48    6.33m   11.20m    1.78m    53.60         16.24   34.43m    2.50m   48.05m  5:13.64

    Hendrix College                     w: 3.5   w: 2.8    36‑09     5‑10                 w: 0.9   112‑11   8‑02.5   157‑08

    JR Team Points: 3            5784    (757)    (659)    (558)    (610)    (656) 3240    (706)    (552)    (242)    (560)    (484)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  9 Anderson, John                       11.82    6.02m    9.24m    1.75m    52.65         17.02   28.55m    3.60m   38.64m  5:11.05

    Hannibal‑LaGrange                   w: 2.5   w: 2.7 30‑03.75  5‑08.75                 w: 0.9    93‑08 11‑09.75   126‑09

    JR Team Points: 2            5487    (687)    (591)    (440)    (585)    (697) 3000    (622)    (436)    (509)    (422)    (498)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 10 Harkness, Jared                      12.00    5.73m   10.15m    1.78m    54.41         19.15   32.70m    2.80m   49.09m  4:43.14

    Lewis University                    w: 3.5   w: 3.8 33‑03.75     5‑10                 w: 1.7   107‑03  9‑02.25   161‑01

    FR Team Points: 1            5390    (651)    (529)    (495)    (610)    (623) 2908    (419)    (518)    (309)    (575)    (661)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 11 Roth, Dustin                         11.77    6.01m    9.99m    1.63m    54.89         17.45   27.39m    4.00m   39.33m  5:19.36

    Millikin University                 w: 2.5   w: 2.9  32‑09.5  5‑04.25                 w: 0.9    89‑10  13‑01.5   129‑00

    FR                           5355    (697)    (589)    (485)    (488)    (603) 2862    (578)    (413)    (617)    (432)    (453)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 12 Freeman, Conner                      11.64    5.85m   10.18m    1.84m    52.94         16.84   28.60m    2.60m   32.76m  5:06.27

    Central College                     w: 0.9   w: 1.8 33‑04.75   6‑00.5                 w: 1.7    93‑10  8‑06.25   107‑06

    FR                           5322    (723)    (554)    (496)    (661)    (684) 3118    (641)    (437)    (264)    (338)    (524)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 13 Green, Brian                         11.78    6.20m   10.46m    1.63m    50.82         18.76   26.48m    2.90m   37.91m  4:58.79

    Central College                     w: 0.9   w: 2.3    34‑04  5‑04.25                 w: 1.7    86‑10  9‑06.25   124‑04

 

    FR                           5265    (695)    (630)    (513)    (488)    (777) 3103    (454)    (396)    (333)    (412)    (567)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

  14 Johnson, Phil                        12.29    5.68m    7.90m    1.78m    53.00         18.73   27.16m    3.20m   33.47m  4:25.00

    Illinois Wesleyan University        w: 3.5   w: 3.2    25‑11     5‑10                 w: 0.9    89‑01    10‑06   109‑10

    JR                           5163    (595)    (519)    (360)    (610)    (682) 2766    (456)    (409)    (406)    (348)    (778)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 15 Kweifio‑Okai, Sean                   11.36    5.39m   10.51m    1.69m    53.73         15.80   24.16m    2.90m   37.16m  6:04.96

    Greenville College                  w: 3.5   w: 2.8 34‑05.75   5‑06.5                 w: 0.9    79‑03  9‑06.25   121‑11

    SO                           5028    (782)    (459)    (516)    (536)    (651) 2944    (755)    (351)    (333)    (401)    (244)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 16 Farris, Rusty                        11.51    5.76m   11.64m    1.54m    52.71         21.49   33.77m    3.10m   36.84m  5:17.48

    University of Southern India        w: 2.5   w: 1.8 38‑02.25   5‑00.5                 w: 2.2   110‑09    10‑02   120‑10

    JR                           5004    (750)    (535)    (585)    (419)    (694) 2983    (241)    (539)    (381)    (397)    (463)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 17 Gaines, Hosea                        12.08    5.53m   12.66m    1.57m    56.50         20.93   31.56m    2.70m   43.79m  5:25.05

    Lincoln University                  w: 0.9   w: 2.3  41‑06.5  5‑01.75                 w: 0.8   103‑06  8‑10.25   143‑08

    SO                           4731    (635)    (487)    (647)    (441)    (540) 2750    (279)    (495)    (286)    (497)    (424)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 18 Robinson, Anthony                    11.40    5.72m    9.90m    1.66m    51.97         19.39   22.70m    2.20m   23.46m  4:56.33

    Greenville College                  w: 3.5   w: 2.6 32‑05.75  5‑05.25                 w: 2.2    74‑06   7‑02.5    77‑00

    SR                           4709    (774)    (527)    (480)    (512)    (726) 3019    (399)    (323)    (179)    (208)    (581)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 19 Hinton, Drew                         12.20    6.17m    8.31m    1.63m    57.07         17.09   22.18m       NH   36.76m  4:51.18

    Central Methodist                   w: 2.5   w: 2.3 27‑03.25  5‑04.25                 w: 0.9    72‑09            120‑07

    JR                           4562    (612)    (624)    (385)    (488)    (518) 2627    (615)    (313)      (0)    (395)    (612)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

 20 Comer, Cody                          12.39    5.49m   10.82m    1.60m    58.06            DQ     FOUL    3.60m   31.20m  5:14.46

    University of Southern India        w: 2.5   w: 0.5    35‑06     5‑03                                 11‑09.75   102‑04

    FR                           3840    (576)    (479)    (535)    (464)    (482) 2536      (0)      (0)    (509)    (316)    (479)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

DNF Powell, Breighen                     11.18    6.80m   11.10m    1.96m    53.97         18.04   34.24m    3.10m     FOUL      DNS

    Central College                     w: 0.9   w: 1.6    36‑05     6‑05                 w: 0.9   112‑04    10‑02

    SR                                   (821)    (767)    (552)    (767)    (641)         (520)    (548)    (381)      (0)      (0)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

DNF Daily, Alec                          11.88    6.11m   11.07m    1.72m    53.39           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS

    St. Louis College of Pharmac        w: 3.5   w: 1.9    36‑04  5‑07.75

    SR                                   (675)    (610)    (550)    (560)    (665)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

DNF Harrison, Adam                         DNS                                 DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS

    Illinois Wesleyan University

    SR                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)

                                 ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Louis Un.            128        2) Illinois Wesleyan Univers  74.33
    3) Washington University       70.50     4) Lewis University           64   
    5) Monmouth College            55.50     6) Southwest Baptist Un.      50   
    7) Millikin University         44        8) Rhodes College             37   
    9) Mount Mercy College         36       10) Greenville College         32   
   11) Central Methodist           31.50    12) Lincoln University         28   
   13) McKendree University        23       13) Illinois College           23   
   15) U. of WI. @ Platteville     21.66    16) Southeast Missouri St.     19   
   17) William Woods Un.           16       17) Hannibal-LaGrange          16   
   19) Missouri Valley College      9       20) University of Southern In   8   
   20) Principia College            8       22) Hendrix College             6   
   22) U.S. Air Force Academy       6       24) Wi. Lutheran                4   
   24) Webster University           4       26) Missouri Baptist Un.        3   
   27) Lindenwood University        1       28) Maryville University        0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U.of WI. @ Platteville     101.50     2) Monmouth College           69   
    3) Southwest Baptist Un.       64        4) Washington University      56   
    5) William Woods Un.           54.50     6) Saint Louis Un.            49   
    7) University of Southern Ind  38        8) Lewis University           37   
    9) Missouri Baptist Un.        36       10) Central Methodist          33   
   11) Greenville College          32       12) Lindenwood University      27   
   12) U. of IL C.C.T.C.           27       14) Illinois Wesleyan Univers  24   
   15) St. Louis College of Pharm  22       16) Principia College          19   
   16) Central College             19       18) Missouri Valley College    14   
   19) McKendree University        13       20) Illinois College           12   
   21) Rhodes College              10       21) Millikin University        10   
   23) Maryville University         9       23) Culver-Stockton College     9   
   25) Southeast Missouri St.       6       25) Wi. Lutheran                6   
   25) Hannibal-LaGrange            6       28) Cornell College             5   
   29) Brescia University           4       30) Hendrix College             3   
   30) Mount Mercy College          3       32) U. of WI. @ LaCrosse        1