Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 07:22 PM
                    2012 Monmouth Fighting Scots - 5/5/2012                    
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                                   5/5/2012                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 33  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   422 Beaty, Tori            Monmouth Col        18:17.00   18:52.72   10   
  2   489 singleton, hanna       UNA                 19:14.44   20:09.04    8   
  3   303 Alvarez, Esmeralda     Knox College        21:30.00   22:14.30    6   
 
Event 34  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   454 Barr, Jacob            Monmouth Col        15:12.00   15:29.17   10   
  2   504 murrey, albert         UNA                 15:24.44   16:04.47  
  3   506 padeskey, luke         UNA                 15:24.24   16:11.84    8   
  4   461 Gatlin, Matt           Monmouth Col        15:35.00   16:13.06    6   
  5   333 Choate, Sean           Knox College        16:10.00   16:18.22    5   
  6   331 Buddell, Jacob         Knox College        16:20.00   16:32.39    4   
  7   507 padilla, jose          UNA                 16:15.22   16:58.00    3   
  8   500 lucas, alex            UNA                 16:37.55   17:03.78    2   
  9    28 Brown, Aaron           Central Coll        16:15.78   17:10.21    1   
 10   465 Jones, Nate            Monmouth Col        16:30.00   17:38.38  
 11   398 Finnegan, Alex         Loras Colleg        16:37.14   17:47.04  
 12    71 Shawgo, Colin          Central Coll        19:50.00   19:53.80  
 
Event 16  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                               49.50      48.73   10   
     1) 425 Campbell, Kimarri           2) 432 Jackson, Bailey            
     3) 442 Payton, Kenzie              4) 421 Allen, Alexa               
  2 Central College  'B'                                51.00     x51.38  
     1) 11 McBroom, Allie               2) 16 Purdy, Rachel               
     3) 23 Wehde, Miranda               4) 22 Wehde, Maggie               
  3 Loras College  'A'                                  50.23      51.46    8   
     1) 372 Pilcher, Molly              2) 387 Wondra, Laura              
     3) 374 Richardson, Briauna         4) 375 Roth, Emily                
  4 Grinnell College  'A'                               59.06      51.93    6   
     1) 166 Clennon, Emily              2) 179 Goldman, Elsa              
     3) 199 Miller, Isabelle            4) 198 Miller, Eloise             
  5 Knox College  'A'                                   52.00      52.54    5   
     1) 313 Erikson, Danielle           2) 322 Parkinson, Rayann          
     3) 324 Swanson, Emma               4) 327 Weller, Kristi             
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        52.75      52.93    4   
     1) 95 Harris, Christal             2) 103 Person, Tynisha            
     3) 94 Guittar, Anna                4) 98 Houts, Amanda               
 
Event 17  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College  'A'                                41.31      41.34   2  10   
     1) 79 Veach, Trevor                2) 37 Danko, Logan                
     3) 81 Wood, Kyle                   4) 69 Scovel, Allen               
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                               42.13      41.39   2   8   
     1) 477 Taylor, Andre               2) 455 Brown, Eric                
     3) 462 Green, Kiante               4) 479 Wilson, James              
  3 Loras College  'A'                                  41.98      42.16   2   6   
     1) 419 Ward, Kyle                  2) 402 Goerdt, Josh               
     3) 401 Gassman, Zac                4) 415 Seymour, Ryan              
  4 Central College  'B'                                42.50     x43.02   2 
     1) 35 Coker, Landon                2) 80 Wagoner, Mitch              
     3) 83 Zimmerman, Mason             4) 49 Heisterkamp, Philip         
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        43.75      44.70   2   5   
     1) 135 Stine, Brennan              2) 131 Ritchie, Preston           
     3) 127 McGowan, Matt               4) 117 Harter, Andrew             
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   424 Bowden, Rachel         Monmouth Col         4:44.00    4:53.02   10   
  2   106 Smebak, Leslie         Cornell              4:52.00    4:55.36    8   
  3   515 Barron, Katy           Washington U         4:57.88    4:59.02    6   
  4   355 Flogel, Katie          Loras Colleg         5:02.71    4:59.08    5   
  5   431 Frazier, Brittney      Monmouth Col         5:04.00    5:00.37    4   
  6   210 Rudy, Meg              Grinnell Col         5:12.00    5:25.72    3   
  7    97 Helgeson, Maria        Cornell              5:24.00    5:30.60    2   
  8   222 Vautin, Jacqueline     Grinnell Col         5:19.00    5:35.02    1   
  9   310 Cody, Yael             Knox College         5:35.00    5:42.39  
 10    85 Cargill, Hannah        Cornell              5:35.00    5:59.45  
 11   102 Mariano, Ellen         Cornell              6:04.00    6:05.98  
 12   305 Bogalub, Carli         Knox College         6:00.00    6:27.56  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   504 murrey, albert         UNA                  3:58.82    3:57.66   10   
  2    50 Horton, Eli            Central Coll         3:55.00    3:59.37    8   
  3    51 Jackson, Drew          Central Coll         3:56.00    4:05.28    6   
  4   404 Higgins, Chris         Loras Colleg         4:07.26    4:07.11    5   
  5   129 Nowak, Chase           Cornell              4:03.50    4:08.14    4   
  6   502 martin, syruss         UNA                  4:05.05    4:08.16    3   
  7   416 Sheeran, Ryan          Loras Colleg         4:12.84    4:08.66    2   
  8   118 Jacobs, Ben            Cornell              4:07.00    4:08.67    1   
  9   260 Tyler, Ben             Grinnell Col         4:07.08    4:08.69  
 10    78 Vander Veer, Jamie     Central Coll         3:59.45    4:09.75  
 11   457 Davies, Paul           Monmouth Col         4:10.00    4:10.72  
 12    64 O'Brien, Austin        Central Coll         3:58.00    4:11.78  
 13    41 Ewing, Brent           Central Coll         4:05.00    4:12.23  
 14   478 Welty, Jonathan        Monmouth Col         4:10.00    4:13.36  
 15   236 Canady, Frank          Grinnell Col         4:08.00    4:13.40  
 16    72 Shepherd, Timothy      Central Coll         4:10.00    4:14.57  
 17   577 Pinedo, Victor         Washington U         4:14.03    4:15.47  
 18   252 Moorehead, Kyle        Grinnell Col         4:02.00    4:17.43  
 19   112 Dennis, Lawrence       Cornell              4:20.00    4:17.74  
 20   459 Foley, Derek           Monmouth Col         4:20.00    4:18.08  
 21   136 Swerdlow, Ben          Cornell              4:24.00    4:34.69  
 22   338 Malone, Ian            Knox College         5:00.00    5:12.60  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   442 Payton, Kenzie         Monmouth Col           58.75      58.96   2  10   
  2   434 Jones, Haley           Monmouth Col           59.50      59.57   2   8   
  3   487 pool, angela           UNA                    59.66    1:00.63   2   6   
  4   438 Lierman, Kaci          Monmouth Col           59.55    1:00.65   2   5   
  5   322 Parkinson, Rayann      Knox College         1:03.00    1:02.12   2   4   
  6   207 Pinnette, Ellen        Grinnell Col         1:04.12    1:04.68   1   3   
  7   524 Stocking, Elisabet     Washington U                    1:05.61   1   2   
  8   488 schneider, samanth     UNA                  1:03.22    1:07.40   1   1   
  9   371 Naughton, Kate         Loras Colleg         1:11.17    1:10.92   1 
 10   220 Toomey, Bridget        Grinnell Col                    1:14.55   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     1 Dussett, Antwon        Antwon Dusse           47.80      47.72   3  10   
  2   150 Schmidgall, Wes        Eureka Colle           50.18      49.58   3   8   
  3   468 Massamba, Michel       Monmouth Col           49.80      49.95   3   6   
  4   344 Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           50.50      51.25   3   5   
  5   546 Elliott, Tim           Washington U           51.80      51.59   3   4   
  6    75 Sump, Jordan           Central Coll           52.00      51.83   2   3   
  7   127 McGowan, Matt          Cornell                52.15      52.22   2   2   
  8    45 Fritz, Clayton         Central Coll           52.00      52.82   2   1   
  9   276 Gaines, Joe            Illinois Col           54.10      53.03   1 
 10   249 Mahar, Harry           Grinnell Col           53.24      53.97   2 
 11   499 lloyd, troy            UNA                    54.41      53.98   1 
 12   128 Nelson, Zach           Cornell                54.25      54.41   1 
 13   130 Riedel, Scott          Cornell                52.95      55.29   2 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   265 Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col           14.07      14.30   0.2  3  10   
  2   421 Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col           15.50      15.12   0.2  3   8   
  3    21 Stoulil, Megan         Central Coll           15.93      15.48   0.2  3   6   
  4    24 Wilson, Caitlin        Central Coll           15.80      15.93   0.2  3   5   
  5   383 Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg           16.19      16.00   0.2  3   4   
  6     5 Gillett, Kaitlyn       Central Coll           16.49      16.41   0.2  3   3   
  7   481 hamilton, tedgie       UNA                    16.23      16.43   0.2  3   2   
  8   369 McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg           18.31      17.11  -0.1  2   1   
  9   387 Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg           17.87      17.14  -0.1  2 
 10   377 Ruhser, Emily          Loras Colleg           16.13      17.36   0.2  3 
 11   324 Swanson, Emma          Knox College           17.50      17.39  -0.1  2 
 12    19 Sharp, Morgan          Central Coll           16.80      17.54  -0.1  2 
 13     7 Hotz, Hilary           Central Coll           17.80      18.14  -0.1  2 
 14   360 Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg           17.57      19.80  -0.1  2 
 15   230 Zucker, Kelly          Grinnell Col           18.83    5:55.09   0.6  1 
 16     8 Johnson, Rachel        Central Coll           18.50    5:55.23   0.6  1 
 17   521 Mardis, Lauren         Washington U           19.67    5:55.85   0.6  1 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   557 Jackson, Tyler         Washington U           14.39      14.78   1.0  3  10   
  2    61 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll           14.95      14.85   1.0  3   8   
  3   289 Norville, Josiah       Illinois Col           15.13      15.13   1.0  3   6   
  4    54 Larson, Eric           Central Coll           15.18      15.27   1.0  3   5   
  5   494 guest, derrick         UNA                    15.36      15.41   1.0  3   4   
  6   284 Kimble, Brendan        Illinois Col           15.62      15.51   0.9  2   3   
  7   497 johnson, austin        UNA                    15.78      15.69   0.9  2   2   
  8   302 Harmon, Ben            Janji                  15.50      15.77   1.0  3   1   
  9   451 Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col           15.50      16.13   1.0  3 
 10   463 Hassler, Matt          Monmouth Col           16.20      16.25   0.9  2 
 11   472 O'Connor, John         Monmouth Col           16.90      16.33   0.5  1 
 12   414 Schmidt, Jeff          Loras Colleg           16.09      16.37   0.9  2 
 13    46 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll           16.80      16.65   0.9  2 
 14    44 Freeman, Connor        Central Coll           16.80      16.81   0.9  2 
 15   285 Kole, Matt             Illinois Col           16.99      18.33   0.5  1 
 16   410 Morelan, Drew          Loras Colleg           20.00      20.61   0.5  1 
 --    66 Powell, Breighen       Central Coll           16.70        DNF   0.9  2 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   483 horton, samantha       UNA                    11.91      12.00   0.5  5  10   
  2   432 Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col           12.75      12.53   0.5  5   8   
  3   487 pool, angela           UNA                    12.11      12.72   0.5  5   6   
  4   522 Sandson, Katie         Washington U           12.72      12.88   0.5  5   5   
  5   421 Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col           12.90      12.94   0.5  5   4   
  6   425 Campbell, Kimarri      Monmouth Col           12.85      12.99   0.5  5   3   
  7   485 moore, micaha          UNA                    12.22      13.12   0.5  5   2   
  8   327 Weller, Kristi         Knox College           13.00      13.18   0.5  5   1   
  9   152 Ajinjeru, Christin     Grinnell Col           13.41      13.21   1.7  4 
 10   360 Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg           13.92      13.45   1.3  3 
 11    95 Harris, Christal       Cornell                13.70      13.62   1.3  3 
 12   441 O'Dell, Stephanie      Monmouth Col           13.30      13.66   1.7  4 
 13   179 Goldman, Elsa          Grinnell Col           13.36      13.87   1.7  4 
 14   352 Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg           13.80      13.94   1.3  3 
 15   313 Erikson, Danielle      Knox College           13.50      14.00   1.7  4 
 16    96 Heimburger, Callie     Cornell                14.25      14.21   1.3  3 
 17   443 Philbin, Tory          Monmouth Col           13.90      14.25   1.3  3 
 18    91 Freland, Elsie         Cornell                14.35      14.45   1.3  3 
 19   212 Silver, Brittany       Grinnell Col           14.44      14.61   1.3  3 
 20   230 Zucker, Kelly          Grinnell Col           14.80      14.74   1.1  2 
 21   164 Carpenter, Becca       Grinnell Col           15.22      15.07   1.1  2 
 22   184 Hasan, Nadia           Grinnell Col           14.63      15.09   1.1  2 
 23    86 Cockrum, Kylie         Cornell                15.55      15.45   1.1  2 
 24   326 Washington, Charma     Knox College           15.90      15.78   0.1  1 
 25   315 Ivy, Jade              Knox College           16.00      15.79   0.1  1 
 26   304 Bielefeld, ShirJia     Knox College           16.00      16.29   0.1  1 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   496 jackson, jiarre        UNA                    10.92      10.81   0.3  5  10   
  2   503 mohammed, norvel       UNA                    10.78      10.89   0.3  5   8   
  3   510 smith, justin          UNA                    11.00      10.94   0.3  5   6   
  4   495 hartzell, steven       UNA                    10.88      10.95   0.3  5   5   
  5   479 Wilson, James          Monmouth Col           11.15      11.08   0.3  5   4   
  6   477 Taylor, Andre          Monmouth Col           11.18      11.11   0.9  4   3   
  7   402 Goerdt, Josh           Loras Colleg           11.30      11.19   0.9  4   2   
  8   419 Ward, Kyle             Loras Colleg           11.32      11.20   0.9  4   1   
  9   464 Hendricks, Myles       Monmouth Col           11.40      11.29   0.9  4 
 10   401 Gassman, Zac           Loras Colleg           11.49      11.33   2.4  3 
 11   151 Watson, Christian      Eureka Colle           11.54      11.33   2.4  3 
 12   289 Norville, Josiah       Illinois Col           11.28      11.36   0.9  4 
 13   498 johnson, melvin        UNA                    11.12      11.36   0.3  5 
 14   511 smith, larry           UNA                    11.23      11.37   0.9  4 
 15   549 Frank, Tyler           Washington U           11.60      11.43   2.4  3 
 16   557 Jackson, Tyler         Washington U           11.58      11.44   2.4  3 
 17   397 Finn, Payne            Loras Colleg           11.60      11.48   2.4  3 
 18   131 Ritchie, Preston       Cornell                11.75      11.59   2.4  3 
 19   399 Fredricks, Jeff        Loras Colleg           11.91      11.59   1.3  2 
 20   139 Bell, Dylan            Eureka Colle           11.75      11.63   2.4  3 
 21    33 Carson, Grady          Central Coll           11.90      11.73   1.3  2 
 22   113 Desir, Marnel          Cornell                11.99      11.73   1.3  2 
 23   337 Mack, Jonas            Knox College           11.70      11.76   2.4  3 
 24   135 Stine, Brennan         Cornell                11.80      11.77   1.3  2 
 25   466 Kupfer, Zach           Monmouth Col           11.90      11.87   1.3  2 
 26   394 Dao, Hung              Loras Colleg           12.19      11.90   1.4  1 
 27   501 malik, hamza           UNA                    12.22      11.92   1.4  1 
 28   119 Jacobsen, Bear         Cornell                12.40      12.21   1.4  1 
 29   254 Peters, Shaun          Grinnell Col           12.63      12.32   1.4  1 
 30    29 Brue, Samson           Central Coll           11.90      12.81   1.3  2 
 31   246 Hernandez, Luis        Grinnell Col           13.62      13.20   1.4  1 
 32   262 Vaughn, Ben            Grinnell Col           13.79      13.46   1.4  1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Spectator tripped over camera
 Unable to get times for first several competitors
 of 2nd heat.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   435 Kimber, Kyra           Monmouth Col         2:26.00    2:27.91  
  2   488 schneider, samanth     UNA                  2:30.24    2:28.22  
  3    12 Mueller, Sarah         Central Coll         2:23.62    2:28.75  
  4   361 Kalb, Maria            Loras Colleg         2:26.98    2:28.94  
  5   386 Wagner, Kellie         Loras Colleg         2:24.24    2:30.61  
  6   362 Kennedy, Mercedez      Loras Colleg         2:28.00    2:31.36  
  7   359 Hilby, Becky           Loras Colleg         2:31.45    2:32.48  
  8   528 Ziolkowski, Kylie      Washington U         2:29.29    2:32.53  
  9    92 Garvey, Hannah         Cornell              2:30.50    2:32.64  
 10   219 Tempest, Annie         Grinnell Col                    2:33.39  
 11   524 Stocking, Elisabet     Washington U         2:24.33    2:36.20  
 12   353 Elsen, Amanda          Loras Colleg         2:36.00    2:37.19  
 13   210 Rudy, Meg              Grinnell Col         2:34.57    2:39.02  
 14   105 Reynolds, Ashley       Cornell              2:31.75    2:39.30  
 15   376 Rouse, Ashley          Loras Colleg         2:42.28    2:43.77  
 16   370 Miller, Ashley         Loras Colleg         2:40.00    2:44.29  
 17   178 Gartner, Elana         Grinnell Col         2:40.90    2:45.07  
 --    18 Sharp, Kaity           Central Coll         2:21.23         NT  
 --    17 Saville, Emily         Central Coll         2:23.52         NT  
 --   515 Barron, Katy           Washington U         2:21.17         NT  
 --   525 Tourjee, Claire        Washington U         2:22.31         NT  
 --    10 Lamb, Amanda           Central Coll         2:24.11         NT  
 --   162 Burnell, Sarah         Grinnell Col         2:16.00         NT  
 --    89 Ettlin, Laura          Cornell              2:23.00         NT  
 --   430 Edwards, Alyssa        Monmouth Col         2:22.00         NT  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   504 murrey, albert         UNA                  1:52.24    1:52.92   10   
  2    57 Lipscomb, L.J.         Central Coll         1:54.40    1:53.54    8   
  3    40 Edwards, Alex          Central Coll         1:53.92    1:54.22    6   
  4    68 Schornack, Ben         Central Coll         1:54.00    1:57.18    5   
  5   456 Daniel, Garrett        Monmouth Col         1:56.00    1:57.32    4   
  6   460 Foulkes, Raimius       Monmouth Col         1:59.00    1:58.42    3   
  7   409 Miller, Chris          Loras Colleg         1:58.23    1:58.63    2   
  8   232 Angel, Zach            Grinnell Col         2:00.70    1:59.33    1   
  9   502 martin, syruss         UNA                  1:59.22    1:59.76  
 10   420 Wittman, Ty            Loras Colleg         2:00.00    2:00.31  
 11   138 Ahrends, Zac           Eureka Colle         1:59.00    2:00.86  
 12   393 Chapman, Mark          Loras Colleg         2:04.14    2:02.45  
 13   417 Squiers, Tyson         Loras Colleg         2:02.86    2:02.48  
 14   121 Kemme, Jordan          Cornell              2:03.00    2:02.85  
 15   132 Rooyakkers, Adam       Cornell              2:00.75    2:02.99  
 16   109 Butts, Jake            Cornell              2:02.75    2:03.04  
 17   120 Kelso, Michael         Cornell              2:02.00    2:03.42  
 18   534 Boughdiri, Mikael      Washington U         1:55.02    2:03.59  
 19   342 Mueller, Bobby         Knox College         2:03.00    2:04.15  
 20    82 Young, Brandon         Central Coll         2:01.54    2:04.35  
 21    70 Shaw, Jovon            Central Coll         2:07.76    2:05.02  
 22   330 Brongo, Matt           Knox College         2:00.00    2:05.35  
 23   134 Stadler, Chris         Cornell              1:58.75    2:05.48  
 24   453 Arndt, Ryan            Monmouth Col         2:04.00    2:05.92  
 25   505 owens, josh            UNA                  2:04.78    2:06.00  
 26   115 Guittar, Thomas        Cornell              2:02.00    2:06.58  
 27   124 Kuesel, Carsen         Cornell              2:07.50    2:07.59  
 28   577 Pinedo, Victor         Washington U         2:06.34    2:07.74  
 29   343 Potthoff, Max          Knox College         2:07.00    2:08.65  
 30   400 Furco, Dominic         Loras Colleg         2:06.94    2:08.94  
 31   329 Brankin, Dave          Knox College         2:07.00    2:09.42  
 32    26 Barnes, Nick           Central Coll         1:55.00    2:09.50  
 33   405 Kane, Matt             Loras Colleg         2:08.07    2:09.64  
 34   110 Callan, Joseph         Cornell              2:05.75    2:10.09  
 35    67 Puffett, Derrick       Central Coll         2:07.17    2:10.37  
 36   111 Chenault, Tom          Cornell              2:04.50    2:10.59  
 37   258 Seng, John             Grinnell Col         2:14.00    2:11.34  
 38   137 Wade-Scott, Nathan     Cornell              2:10.00    2:11.72  
 39   459 Foley, Derek           Monmouth Col         2:06.00    2:12.41  
 40    25 Bach, John             Central Coll         2:05.35    2:13.66  
 41   238 Courtney, Ryan         Grinnell Col         2:12.00    2:15.30  
 42   418 Voorhees, Ken          Loras Colleg         2:02.63    2:17.90  
 43   250 McCallum-Cook, Col     Grinnell Col         2:09.34    2:18.31  
 44   478 Welty, Jonathan        Monmouth Col         2:05.00    2:20.79  
 45   338 Malone, Ian            Knox College         2:20.00    2:35.39  
 46   242 Fretheim, Arthur       Grinnell Col                    2:36.75  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   383 Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg         1:05.81    1:07.53   10   
  2   350 Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg         1:08.69    1:08.85    8   
  3   264 Kolis, Kayla           Illinois Col         1:08.00    1:09.23    6   
  4   324 Swanson, Emma          Knox College         1:07.00    1:09.66    5   
  5    22 Wehde, Maggie          Central Coll         1:09.65    1:11.67    4   
  6   481 hamilton, tedgie       UNA                  1:15.78    1:25.73    3   
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   497 johnson, austin        UNA                    55.03      54.58   2  10   
  2   494 guest, derrick         UNA                    56.01      56.01   2   8   
  3   414 Schmidt, Jeff          Loras Colleg           56.60      56.93   2   6   
  4   284 Kimble, Brendan        Illinois Col           56.59      56.95   2   5   
  5   549 Frank, Tyler           Washington U           56.51      56.97   2   4   
  6   256 Ragan, Eric            Grinnell Col           57.18      57.59   2   3   
  7   472 O'Connor, John         Monmouth Col           57.15      58.10   2   2   
  8   476 Sullivan, Brian        Monmouth Col         1:01.00      59.00   1   1   
  9    47 Green, Brian           Central Coll           56.50      59.10   2 
 10   259 Singh, Harpreet        Grinnell Col           59.96      59.17   1 
 11   285 Kole, Matt             Illinois Col         1:00.88    1:00.50   1 
 12   261 Tyree, Isaiah          Grinnell Col         1:05.54    1:02.81   1 
 13   467 Lemley, Dustin         Monmouth Col         1:01.00    1:05.27   1 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   483 horton, samantha       UNA                    25.16      24.40   1.7  5  10   
  2   265 Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col           25.26      25.10   1.7  5   8   
  3     3 Coleman, Felicia       Central Coll           22.88      25.44   1.7  5   6   
  4   487 pool, angela           UNA                    25.40      25.81   1.7  5   5   
  5   374 Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg           26.10      26.15   1.7  5   4   
  6   152 Ajinjeru, Christin     Grinnell Col           26.72      26.44   1.7  5   3   
  7   166 Clennon, Emily         Grinnell Col           26.71      26.75   1.7  5   2   
  8   522 Sandson, Katie         Washington U           26.47      27.07   1.7  5   1   
  9   103 Person, Tynisha        Cornell                27.55      27.37   1.9  4 
 10   441 O'Dell, Stephanie      Monmouth Col           27.30      27.53   1.9  4 
 11   360 Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg           27.92      27.70   1.9  4 
 12    24 Wilson, Caitlin        Central Coll           27.20      27.73   1.9  4 
 13     5 Gillett, Kaitlyn       Central Coll           28.40      28.10   1.9  4 
 14    16 Purdy, Rachel          Central Coll           27.30      28.49   1.9  4 
 15   207 Pinnette, Ellen        Grinnell Col           28.82      28.82   1.1  3 
 16   327 Weller, Kristi         Knox College           27.80      28.84   1.9  4 
 17    94 Guittar, Anna          Cornell                29.55      28.86   1.1  3 
 18   480 carrell, kayla         UNA                    28.76      28.91   1.1  3 
 19     8 Johnson, Rachel        Central Coll           29.50      28.99   1.1  3 
 20    96 Heimburger, Callie     Cornell                29.90      29.14   0.2  2 
 21   212 Silver, Brittany       Grinnell Col           30.89      29.18   0.2  2 
 22   313 Erikson, Danielle      Knox College           28.50      29.22   1.1  3 
 23   521 Mardis, Lauren         Washington U           29.88      29.43   0.2  2 
 24   101 Kraker, Melissa        Cornell                29.87      29.48   0.2  2 
 25   443 Philbin, Tory          Monmouth Col           29.50      29.75   1.1  3 
 26    91 Freland, Elsie         Cornell                29.99      30.04   0.2  2 
 27   184 Hasan, Nadia           Grinnell Col           31.08      30.95   0.2  2 
 28   164 Carpenter, Becca       Grinnell Col           32.77      31.61  -0.3  1 
 29    86 Cockrum, Kylie         Cornell                32.50      32.24  -0.3  1 
 30   371 Naughton, Kate         Loras Colleg           32.00      32.28  -0.3  1 
 31   220 Toomey, Bridget        Grinnell Col           33.93      33.51  -0.3  1 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   503 mohammed, norvel       UNA                    21.40      21.57   0.7  6  10   
  2     1 Dussett, Antwon        Antwon Dusse           21.80      21.67   0.7  6   8   
  3   462 Green, Kiante          Monmouth Col           21.90      22.01   0.7  6   6   
  4    37 Danko, Logan           Central Coll           21.88      22.32   0.7  6   5   
  5   496 jackson, jiarre        UNA                    22.15      22.33   0.7  6   4   
  6   455 Brown, Eric            Monmouth Col           22.40      22.39   0.2  5   3   
  7   542 Doll, Ryan             Washington U           22.19      22.42   0.7  6   2   
  8   495 hartzell, steven       UNA                    21.84      22.52   0.7  6   1   
  9    80 Wagoner, Mitch         Central Coll           22.30      22.62   0.2  5 
 10   464 Hendricks, Myles       Monmouth Col           22.80      22.87   0.2  5 
 11   511 smith, larry           UNA                    23.54      22.98  -0.8  4 
 12   151 Watson, Christian      Eureka Colle           23.00      23.12   0.2  5 
 13   474 Reschke, Shane         Monmouth Col           23.20      23.15  -0.8  4 
 14   302 Harmon, Ben            Janji                  22.80      23.21  -0.5  1 
 15   117 Harter, Andrew         Cornell                23.15      23.30   0.2  5 
 16   139 Bell, Dylan            Eureka Colle           23.20      23.34  -0.8  4 
 17   397 Finn, Payne            Loras Colleg           23.86      23.40   1.5  3 
 18   244 Garwood, David         Grinnell Col           24.18      23.65   1.5  3 
 19   499 lloyd, troy            UNA                    23.64      23.68   1.5  3 
 20    75 Sump, Jordan           Central Coll           23.50      23.69  -0.8  4 
 21   289 Norville, Josiah       Illinois Col           23.19      23.72   0.2  5 
 22   131 Ritchie, Preston       Cornell                23.91      23.80   1.5  3 
 23   546 Elliott, Tim           Washington U           23.17      23.81   0.2  5 
 24    27 Barton, Miles          Central Coll           24.00      23.81   1.5  3 
 25   113 Desir, Marnel          Cornell                24.30      23.95  -1.0  2 
 26    33 Carson, Grady          Central Coll           24.30      23.99  -1.0  2 
 27   399 Fredricks, Jeff        Loras Colleg           24.15      24.08   1.5  3 
 28   466 Kupfer, Zach           Monmouth Col           24.90      24.30  -1.0  2 
 29   135 Stine, Brennan         Cornell                24.10      24.32   1.5  3 
 30   133 Ryel, Dillon           Cornell                24.75      24.45  -1.0  2 
 31   125 Lambert, Paul          Cornell                24.88      24.50  -1.0  2 
 32   394 Dao, Hung              Loras Colleg           25.05      24.82  -1.0  2 
 33   119 Jacobsen, Bear         Cornell                25.25      24.94  -1.0  2 
 34   451 Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col           23.00      25.09   0.2  5 
 35   254 Peters, Shaun          Grinnell Col           26.27      26.04  -0.5  1 
 36   246 Hernandez, Luis        Grinnell Col           27.76      27.30  -0.5  1 
 37   262 Vaughn, Ben            Grinnell Col           28.37      27.56  -0.5  1 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   430 Edwards, Alyssa        Monmouth Col        11:52.00   11:52.19   10   
  2   436 Lane, Marlee           Monmouth Col        11:27.00   12:00.67    8   
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    39 Doughan, Cody          Central Coll        10:05.00   10:15.72   10   
  2    30 Burns, Jordan          Central Coll        10:20.00   10:48.04    8   
  3    53 Kemp, Kenny            Central Coll        10:50.00   10:53.16    6   
  4    55 Larson, Lars           Central Coll        10:50.00   11:03.14    5   
  5    45 Fritz, Clayton         Central Coll        10:30.00   11:05.59    4   
  6    31 Burns, Justin          Central Coll        10:20.00   11:17.02    3   
  7   509 singleton, taylor      UNA                 10:30.54   11:24.83    2   
  8   389 Bukszar, Michael       Loras Colleg        10:30.00   11:39.71    1   
  9   231 Anderson, Doug         Grinnell Col                   11:48.97  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:00.00    4:00.68   10   
     1) 438 Lierman, Kaci               2) 432 Jackson, Bailey            
     3) 434 Jones, Haley                4) 442 Payton, Kenzie             
  2 Grinnell College  'A'                             4:02.50    4:01.39    8   
     1) 166 Clennon, Emily              2) 152 Ajinjeru, Christine        
     3) 198 Miller, Eloise              4) 162 Burnell, Sarah             
  3 Central College  'A'                              3:58.00    4:06.39    6   
     1) 11 McBroom, Allie               2) 2 Beckman, Taylor              
     3) 23 Wehde, Miranda               4) 3 Coleman, Felicia             
  4 Loras College  'A'                                4:02.24    4:11.06    5   
     1) 383 Sotelo, Emily               2) 374 Richardson, Briauna        
     3) 350 Balke, Kayla                4) 387 Wondra, Laura              
  5 UNA  'A'                                          4:20.45    4:22.24    4   
     1) 487 pool, angela                2) 488 schneider, samantha        
     3) 480 carrell, kayla              4) 483 horton, samantha           
  6 Cornell  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:23.32    3   
     1) 94 Guittar, Anna                2) 103 Person, Tynisha            
     3) 95 Harris, Christal             4) 92 Garvey, Hannah              
  7 Loras College  'B'                                4:12.00   x4:34.73  
     1) 375 Roth, Emily                 2) 362 Kennedy, Mercedez          
     3) 355 Flogel, Katie               4) 361 Kalb, Maria                
  8 Grinnell College  'B'                             4:22.00   x4:47.32  
     1) 191 Jensen, Sarah               2) 207 Pinnette, Ellen            
     3) 210 Rudy, Meg                   4) 219 Tempest, Annie             
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College  'A'                              3:15.91    3:14.33   2  10   
     1) 81 Wood, Kyle                   2) 79 Veach, Trevor               
     3) 40 Edwards, Alex                4) 69 Scovel, Allen               
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             3:15.60    3:16.46   2   8   
     1) 479 Wilson, James               2) 455 Brown, Eric                
     3) 456 Daniel, Garrett             4) 460 Foulkes, Raimius           
  3 Central College  'B'                              3:17.80   x3:20.17   2 
     1) 83 Zimmerman, Mason             2) 57 Lipscomb, L.J.              
     3) 49 Heisterkamp, Philip          4) 80 Wagoner, Mitch              
  4 Loras College  'A'                                3:16.10    3:20.80   2   6   
     1) 415 Seymour, Ryan               2) 413 Roth, Mike                 
     3) 406 Kawka, John                 4) 402 Goerdt, Josh               
  5 Eureka College  'A'                               3:26.00    3:22.03   2   5   
     1) 151 Watson, Christian           2) 138 Ahrends, Zac               
     3) 139 Bell, Dylan                 4) 150 Schmidgall, Wes            
  6 UNA  'A'                                          4:19.77    3:23.99   1   4   
     1) 503 mohammed, norvel            2) 494 guest, derrick             
     3) 495 hartzell, steven            4) 497 johnson, austin            
  7 Grinnell College  'A'                             3:28.57    3:25.69   1   3   
     1) 243 Fulgoni, Gus                2) 256 Ragan, Eric                
     3) 232 Angel, Zach                 4) 252 Moorehead, Kyle            
  8 Cornell  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:32.18   2   2   
     1) 127 McGowan, Matt               2) 117 Harter, Andrew             
     3) 132 Rooyakkers, Adam            4) 115 Guittar, Thomas            
  9 Loras College  'B'                                3:32.00   x3:32.86   1 
     1) 414 Schmidt, Jeff               2) 401 Gassman, Zac               
     3) 404 Higgins, Chris              4) 409 Miller, Chris              
 10 Cornell  'B'                                      3:34.00   x3:38.75   1 
     1) 130 Riedel, Scott               2) 134 Stadler, Chris             
     3) 110 Callan, Joseph              4) 128 Nelson, Zach               
 11 Central College  'D'                                        x3:43.02   1 
     1) 82 Young, Brandon               2) 25 Bach, John                  
     3) 67 Puffett, Derrick             4) 70 Shaw, Jovon                 
 12 Grinnell College  'C'                             3:34.94   x3:46.01   1 
     1) 251 McCallum-Cook, Ian          2) 250 McCallum-Cook, Colin       
     3) 260 Tyler, Ben                  4) 247 Krauth, Sam                
 13 Grinnell College  'B'                             3:34.94   x3:46.68   1 
     1) 244 Garwood, David              2) 249 Mahar, Harry               
     3) 261 Tyree, Isaiah               4) 259 Singh, Harpreet            
 14 Knox College  'A'                                 3:30.00    4:04.36   1   1   
     1) 344 Puntoriero, Joe             2) 330 Brongo, Matt               
     3) 337 Mack, Jonas                 4) 342 Mueller, Bobby             
 -- Washington University  'A'                        3:21.17        DNF   2 
     1) 549 Frank, Tyler                2) 546 Elliott, Tim               
     3) 534 Boughdiri, Mikael           4) 589 Townsend, Arthur           
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   408 Meersman, Michael      Loras Colleg          53.01m     52.88m     173-06  10   
  2   541 Cutting, Ben           Washington U          55.20m     52.85m     173-05   8   
  3   123 Kraker, Marshall       Cornell               45.85m     48.93m     160-06   6   
  4   414 Schmidt, Jeff          Loras Colleg          45.97m     48.19m     158-01   5   
  5   474 Reschke, Shane         Monmouth Col          51.00m     47.16m     154-09   4   
  6   332 Chenoweth, Weston      Knox College          46.00m     41.46m     136-00   3   
  7   234 Braun, Zev             Grinnell Col          45.00m     40.96m     134-04   2   
  8   126 LongSherpa, Kaji       Cornell               41.88m     40.55m     133-00   1   
  9   345 Sickley, Tony          Knox College          45.00m     40.04m     131-04 
 10   337 Mack, Jonas            Knox College          35.00m     37.66m     123-07 
 11   334 Compton, Devin         Knox College          35.00m     36.89m     121-00 
 12    70 Shaw, Jovon            Central Coll          40.50m     36.85m     120-11 
 13   133 Ryel, Dillon           Cornell               32.77m     36.56m     119-11 
 14   491 clowers, blake         UNA                   42.02m     36.18m     118-08 
 15    56 Ledvina, Adam          Central Coll          40.59m     34.51m     113-03 
 16   119 Jacobsen, Bear         Cornell               35.90m     33.09m     108-07 
 17   237 Chadri, Isaac          Grinnell Col          35.00m     29.91m      98-01 
 18   347 Worden, Adam           Knox College          35.00m     29.88m      98-00 
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   519 Gilkey, Melisa         Washington U          38.94m     37.00m     121-05  10   
  2   450 Willard, Marla         Monmouth Col          33.00m     33.93m     111-04   8   
  3   381 Schultz, Kirsten       Loras Colleg          34.84m     33.18m     108-10   6   
  4   228 Young, Jordan          Grinnell Col          27.98m     32.20m     105-08   5   
  5   369 McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg          32.11m     32.08m     105-03   4   
  6    14 Pavlat, Whitney        Central Coll          35.00m     30.44m      99-10   3   
  7   319 McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          29.00m     28.90m      94-10   2   
  8   440 Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col          28.67m     28.77m      94-05   1   
  9    98 Houts, Amanda          Cornell               26.72m     27.64m      90-08 
 10   187 Huey, Megan            Grinnell Col          29.98m     26.90m      88-03 
 11   448 Tysma, Emily           Monmouth Col          27.00m     26.28m      86-03 
 12    88 Dugan, Angela          Cornell               25.96m     23.54m      77-03 
 13   321 Mwaura, Sophia         Knox College          26.00m     21.68m      71-01 
 14   193 Kubicek, Heather       Grinnell Col          21.41m     20.28m      66-06 
 15   387 Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg                     18.39m      60-04 
 --   426 Carr, Angelic          Monmouth Col          18.00m       FOUL            
 --   388 Wubben, Kati           Loras Colleg          21.77m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   493 gordon, burnell        UNA                    7.29m      7.00m  -1.4  22-11.75  10   
     FOUL      6.96m(0.4) FOUL      6.86m(1.0) 7.00m(-1.4) FOUL     
  2   490 carr, demetrius        UNA                    6.75m      6.98m   0.2  22-11.00   8   
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.98m(0.2) 6.34m(-0.2) PASS      PASS     
  3    61 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll           7.00m      6.95m   NWI  22-09.75   6   
     FOUL      6.94m(-0.1) 6.80m(-1.1) 6.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4   419 Ward, Kyle             Loras Colleg           6.05m      6.87m   0.3  22-06.50   5   
     6.87m(0.3) 6.79m(1.5) 6.84m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5   413 Roth, Mike             Loras Colleg           6.51m     J6.87m  -0.4  22-06.50   4   
     6.87m(-0.4) FOUL      6.76m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6   479 Wilson, James          Monmouth Col           6.90m      6.73m   1.0  22-01.00   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(+0.0) 6.73m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  7   396 Epping, Brett          Loras Colleg           6.36m      6.59m   0.4  21-07.50   2   
     6.16m(-1.4) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.59m(0.4) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.41m(1.2) FOUL     
  8   451 Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col           6.40m      6.58m  -1.2  21-07.25   1   
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.58m(-1.2) FOUL      6.13m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   529 Alaniva, Nick          Washington U           6.65m      6.56m  -0.2  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.2) 6.52m(-1.4) 6.30m(2.6) 6.27m(2.2) 6.26m(+0.0) PASS     
 10   397 Finn, Payne            Loras Colleg           6.29m      6.46m   0.8  21-02.50 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.8)           
 11   344 Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           6.40m      6.43m  -0.9  21-01.25 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.43m(-0.9) PASS                
 12    58 Mauer, Jason           Central Coll           6.40m      6.42m   0.8  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.40m(1.1) 6.42m(0.8)           
 13   498 johnson, melvin        UNA                    5.56m      6.39m   1.5  20-11.75 
     6.34m(1.4) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.39m(1.5)           
 13    66 Powell, Breighen       Central Coll           6.80m      6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.39m(+0.0) 6.23m(1.9)           
 15   501 malik, hamza           UNA                    5.66m      6.32m  -0.2  20-09.00 
     5.83m(-2.2) 6.29m(1.8) 6.32m(-0.2)           
 16   470 Mengarelli, Kyle       Monmouth Col           6.20m      6.31m  -0.3  20-08.50 
     6.29m(-0.3) 6.31m(-0.3) 6.15m(-0.1)           
 17    54 Larson, Eric           Central Coll           6.95m      6.12m  -1.8  20-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(-1.8)           
 18    44 Freeman, Connor        Central Coll           6.00m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.99m(-1.7) 6.09m(+0.0) FOUL                
 19    47 Green, Brian           Central Coll           6.40m      6.03m   0.4  19-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(0.4)           
 20   408 Meersman, Michael      Loras Colleg           5.94m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 21    46 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll           6.00m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     5.83m(-2.8) 5.94m(-0.6) 5.96m(NWI)           
 22   340 Michener, Peter        Knox College           5.60m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(+0.0)           
 23   337 Mack, Jonas            Knox College           5.60m      5.66m   2.1  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.1) 5.62m(1.1) 5.61m(1.2)           
 24   125 Lambert, Paul          Cornell                5.50m      5.37m   0.7  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.7) 5.34m(-0.2) 5.14m(0.5)           
 25   410 Morelan, Drew          Loras Colleg           5.55m      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     FOUL      4.89m(-0.3) 5.00m(+0.0)           
 26   246 Hernandez, Luis        Grinnell Col           5.00m      4.44m   0.1  14-07.00 
     4.44m(0.1) 4.31m(0.1) 4.26m(+0.0)           
 --   240 Edwards, Ronald        Grinnell Col           5.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   492 ford, shain            UNA                    6.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   265 Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col           5.83m      6.01m   2.6  19-08.75  10   
     FOUL      6.01m(2.6) 5.77m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   439 Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col           5.50m      5.64m   1.0  18-06.00   8   
     FOUL      5.48m(0.5) 5.52m(0.3) 5.53m(0.3) 5.53m(0.3) 5.64m(1.0)
  3   387 Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg           5.13m      5.33m  -1.7  17-06.00   4   
     5.11m(-0.2) 4.87m(1.8) 5.33m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      5.06m(NWI)
  4   432 Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col           5.30m      5.23m   1.2  17-02.00   5   
     5.23m(1.2) 5.07m(1.8) 5.18m(0.6) 5.04m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5     2 Beckman, Taylor        Central Coll           4.90m      4.95m   0.5  16-03.00   3   
     4.60m(2.6) 4.56m(-0.7) 4.71m(2.2) 4.75m(3.0) 4.71m(0.1) 4.95m(0.5)
  6    19 Sharp, Morgan          Central Coll           5.05m      4.65m  -0.5  15-03.25   6   
     4.15m(1.8) 4.65m(-0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   103 Person, Tynisha        Cornell                4.72m      4.63m   1.7  15-02.25   2   
     3.83m(2.9) 4.49m(0.9) 4.63m(1.7) 4.59m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)
  8   352 Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg           4.54m      4.52m   1.4  14-10.00   1   
     4.47m(1.9) 4.52m(1.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   513 Wenzel, Heather        Unattached             4.55m      4.44m   2.2  14-07.00 
     4.44m(2.2) 4.10m(-0.5) 4.31m(1.2)           
 10   360 Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg           4.43m      4.42m  -1.6  14-06.00 
     4.29m(1.3) 4.42m(-1.6) 4.20m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11    86 Cockrum, Kylie         Cornell                3.74m      3.70m   0.8  12-01.75 
     3.65m(2.8) 3.58m(0.4) 3.70m(0.8)           
 --   313 Erikson, Danielle      Knox College           4.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   378 Schadl, Steph          Loras Colleg           4.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 7  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   490 carr, demetrius        UNA                   14.06m     14.15m   NWI  46-05.25  10   
     13.56m(NWI) 14.15m(NWI) FOUL      13.80m(NWI) PASS      13.86m(NWI)
  2   396 Epping, Brett          Loras Colleg          13.31m     13.43m   NWI  44-00.75   8   
     12.95m(NWI) 12.91m(NWI) FOUL      13.43m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  3   492 ford, shain            UNA                   14.00m     13.38m   NWI  43-10.75   6   
     13.23m(NWI) 13.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.38m(NWI) 13.20m(NWI)
  4   470 Mengarelli, Kyle       Monmouth Col          13.60m     13.24m   NWI  43-05.25   5   
     FOUL      13.17m(NWI) 12.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.24m(NWI)
  5   451 Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col          13.30m     13.22m   NWI  43-04.50   4   
     FOUL      12.81m(NWI) 13.22m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6   532 Banks, Wayne           Washington U          13.24m     12.75m   NWI  41-10.00   3   
     12.75m(NWI) 12.57m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.01m(NWI)
  7    27 Barton, Miles          Central Coll          12.60m     12.72m   NWI  41-08.75   2   
     12.65m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI) 12.71m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI) 12.59m(NWI) 12.48m(NWI)
  8    38 Davis, Emery           Central Coll          12.60m     12.42m   NWI  40-09.00   1   
     12.42m(NWI) 12.41m(NWI) PASS      12.14m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI)
  9   340 Michener, Peter        Knox College          11.50m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10   262 Vaughn, Ben            Grinnell Col          11.13m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
     9.85m(NWI) PASS      9.72m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   265 Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col          12.41m     12.12m  -0.5  39-09.25  10   
     11.73m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      12.12m(-0.5) 12.10m(2.0) 11.91m(-1.9)
  2   432 Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col          11.20m     11.33m  -0.3  37-02.25   8   
     10.63m(-1.2) 10.82m(1.7) 10.92m(-1.0) 10.73m(1.8) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.33m(-0.3)
  3   198 Miller, Eloise         Grinnell Col          10.67m     10.99m   0.7  36-00.75   6   
     FOUL      10.99m(0.7) FOUL      10.06m(-1.8) PASS      PASS     
  4   439 Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col          11.20m     10.73m   0.5  35-02.50   5   
     10.43m(2.2) FOUL      10.39m(0.3) 10.73m(0.5) FOUL      10.68m(+0.0)
  5   352 Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg          10.61m     10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75   4   
     9.68m(+0.0) 10.02m(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0) 10.01m(-1.4) 10.03m(+0.0) 9.56m(0.9)
  6   513 Wenzel, Heather        Unattached             9.50m      8.87m  -1.7  29-01.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      8.68m(-0.8) 8.87m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
 --   378 Schadl, Steph          Loras Colleg          10.23m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    62 Miller, Phillip        Central Coll          16.36m     15.54m   51-00.00  10   
      13.88m  14.13m  15.54m  15.35m  14.61m  15.54m
  2   475 Smith, DeAndre         Monmouth Col          15.86m     14.96m   49-01.00   8   
      14.96m  FOUL  14.73m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   627 Sherrick, Brayden      Western Illi          14.00m    J14.96m   49-01.00   6   
      14.96m  14.80m  14.83m  FOUL  14.43m  14.33m
  4   613 Hames, Paul            Western Illi          15.55m     14.86m   48-09.00   5   
      14.64m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5    59 Messerschmidt, Ste     Central Coll          14.98m     14.68m   48-02.00   4   
      13.92m  13.75m  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m
  6    42 Fleming, Josh          Central Coll          14.36m     14.50m   47-07.00   3   
      14.14m  13.95m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   623 Lippert, Tyler         Western Illi          14.42m     14.40m   47-03.00   2   
      14.09m  14.16m  14.40m  13.83m  14.05m  FOUL
  8   412 Ross, Sam              Loras Colleg          14.55m     14.10m   46-03.25   1   
      13.78m  13.36m  FOUL  14.10m  13.35m  13.16m
  9    52 Johnson, Gunnar        Central Coll          13.09m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  12.81m  12.76m  13.50m  13.11m  13.69m
 10   530 Arnold, Tom            Washington U          14.14m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  12.84m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL
 11   332 Chenoweth, Weston      Knox College          13.70m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  12.95m  12.70m  12.41m  FOUL  12.72m
 12   563 Lonneman, Zach         Washington U          13.84m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.55m  13.07m  12.82m           
 12   403 Heston, Sam            Loras Colleg          12.50m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  11.98m  FOUL           
 14   473 Orwig, Kyle            Monmouth Col          13.15m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.40m  12.53m  12.98m           
 15   123 Kraker, Marshall       Cornell               13.26m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   345 Sickley, Tony          Knox College          12.70m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.96m  FOUL           
 17   114 Engstrom, Jackson      Cornell               11.75m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL           
 18   334 Compton, Devin         Knox College          12.50m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.90m  11.97m  11.75m           
 19   390 Burkholder, Jordan     Loras Colleg          12.44m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.77m  11.80m           
 20    76 Tack, Josh             Central Coll          12.24m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL           
 21   107 Araujo, Jonathan       Cornell               11.91m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  10.77m  FOUL           
 22   122 Kenyon, Parker         Cornell               11.91m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.36m  10.51m  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   596 LaRue, Dana            Western Illi          14.56m     14.68m   48-02.00  10   
      FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  13.16m  14.68m  FOUL
  2     4 Darrow, Morgan         Central Coll          13.55m     13.91m   45-07.75   8   
      12.98m  13.38m  FOUL  13.37m  13.09m  13.91m
  3   429 Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          13.61m     13.80m   45-03.50   6   
      13.24m  13.80m  13.23m  13.52m  FOUL  13.48m
  4   447 Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          13.15m     13.17m   43-02.50   5   
      12.16m  13.17m  12.99m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   597 Ortega, Jessica        Western Illi          13.64m     13.06m   42-10.25   4   
      13.01m  13.06m  13.05m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL
  6   427 Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col          12.99m     12.59m   41-03.75   3   
      12.59m  12.19m  12.42m  12.33m  12.20m  FOUL
  7   444 Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col          14.09m     12.42m   40-09.00   2   
      12.40m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL
  8   384 Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg          12.59m     12.39m   40-07.75   1   
      12.09m  11.83m  12.39m  12.06m  12.20m  11.83m
  9    15 Pierce, Bry            Central Coll          12.92m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.18m  11.50m  12.35m  12.22m  FOUL  11.44m
 10   187 Huey, Megan            Grinnell Col          11.58m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.12m  12.13m  11.11m  11.55m  11.75m  FOUL
 11   433 Johnson, Jasmine       Monmouth Col          11.32m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.40m  11.96m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m
 12    84 Acree, Madison         Cornell               12.02m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.72m         
 13   228 Young, Jordan          Grinnell Col          11.73m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.74m  10.05m  11.41m           
 14   440 Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col          10.90m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.57m  10.68m           
 15   193 Kubicek, Heather       Grinnell Col           9.86m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.53m  9.60m          
 16   319 McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          11.00m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.45m  9.19m            
 17   307 Bridgeforth, Nicol     Knox College           9.50m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.55m  9.43m  8.32m           
 18    88 Dugan, Angela          Cornell                9.57m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  8.89m  8.53m           
 
Event 11  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   613 Hames, Paul            Western Illi          51.54m     48.02m     157-06  10   
  2   475 Smith, DeAndre         Monmouth Col          47.94m     47.44m     155-08   8   
  3    36 Crouse, Tyler          Central Coll          47.50m     46.28m     151-10   6   
  4   412 Ross, Sam              Loras Colleg          42.90m     45.00m     147-08   5   
  5   627 Sherrick, Brayden      Western Illi          42.50m     44.90m     147-04   4   
  6    42 Fleming, Josh          Central Coll          46.00m     44.18m     144-11   3   
  7   530 Arnold, Tom            Washington U          45.34m     43.58m     143-00   2   
  8   123 Kraker, Marshall       Cornell               43.74m     42.86m     140-07   1   
  9   563 Lonneman, Zach         Washington U          41.14m     42.36m     139-00 
 10   411 Piche, Ryan            Loras Colleg          41.45m     42.24m     138-07 
 11    59 Messerschmidt, Ste     Central Coll          44.00m     42.12m     138-02 
 12   608 Elston, Tyler          Western Illi          41.93m     40.54m     133-00 
 13   623 Lippert, Tyler         Western Illi          42.86m     40.38m     132-06 
 14    61 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll          37.00m     39.02m     128-00 
 15   332 Chenoweth, Weston      Knox College          40.00m     38.92m     127-08 
 15   390 Burkholder, Jordan     Loras Colleg          41.76m     38.92m     127-08 
 17   473 Orwig, Kyle            Monmouth Col          41.12m     38.74m     127-01 
 18    52 Johnson, Gunnar        Central Coll          37.00m     36.74m     120-06 
 19   348 Worrell, Tim           Knox College          38.00m     35.96m     118-00 
 20   471 Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          38.85m     35.62m     116-10 
 21    76 Tack, Josh             Central Coll          38.59m     35.40m     116-02 
 22    66 Powell, Breighen       Central Coll          35.00m     34.54m     113-04 
 23   107 Araujo, Jonathan       Cornell               36.23m     33.78m     110-10 
 24   122 Kenyon, Parker         Cornell               35.66m     31.62m     103-09 
 25    46 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll          34.00m     30.84m     101-02 
 26   237 Chadri, Isaac          Grinnell Col          36.00m     30.16m      98-11 
 27    44 Freeman, Connor        Central Coll                     29.86m      97-11 
 28   347 Worden, Adam           Knox College          30.00m     28.00m      91-10 
 29    54 Larson, Eric           Central Coll          30.00m     25.28m      82-11 
 30   245 Guen-Murray, Eddie     Grinnell Col                     24.54m      80-06 
 31   491 clowers, blake         UNA                   22.97m     18.23m      59-10 
 --   334 Compton, Devin         Knox College          38.00m       FOUL            
 --   114 Engstrom, Jackson      Cornell               39.05m       FOUL            
 --    62 Miller, Phillip        Central Coll          45.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 12  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   447 Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          42.04m     42.42m     139-02  10   
  2   595 Jones, Lizzy           Western Illi          47.08m     41.83m     137-03   8   
  3   429 Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          41.68m     39.68m     130-02   6   
  4   433 Johnson, Jasmine       Monmouth Col          37.36m     37.08m     121-08   5   
  5   444 Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col          40.98m     35.88m     117-08   4   
  6   228 Young, Jordan          Grinnell Col          33.32m     34.94m     114-07   3   
  7    84 Acree, Madison         Cornell               37.31m     34.93m     114-07   2   
  8    15 Pierce, Bry            Central Coll          34.42m     34.77m     114-01   1   
  9   486 naylon, kristi         UNA                   38.73m     34.72m     113-11 
 10   354 Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg          35.48m     33.98m     111-06 
 11   598 Przyby, Jessica        Western Illi          37.16m     33.68m     110-06 
 12   440 Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col          35.84m     33.03m     108-04 
 13   163 Carlson, Athena        Grinnell Col          33.36m     32.86m     107-10 
 14   427 Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col          33.67m     32.52m     106-08 
 15   319 McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          35.00m     31.92m     104-09 
 16   384 Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg          33.57m     31.02m     101-09 
 17    13 Mullins, Hayley        Central Coll          31.00m     28.10m      92-02 
 18   482 henderson, jada        UNA                   32.64m     22.77m      74-08 
 19   193 Kubicek, Heather       Grinnell Col          24.89m     21.73m      71-03 
 --   321 Mwaura, Sophia         Knox College          31.00m       FOUL            
 --   426 Carr, Angelic          Monmouth Col          24.22m       FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1     4 Darrow, Morgan         Central Coll          53.34m     52.01m     170-08  10   
  2   354 Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg          46.44m     51.24m     168-01   8   
  3   597 Ortega, Jessica        Western Illi          52.42m     51.14m     167-09   6   
  4   429 Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          48.79m     50.01m     164-01   5   
  5   595 Jones, Lizzy           Western Illi          52.40m     49.91m     163-09   4   
  6   444 Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col          48.87m     48.85m     160-03   3   
  7   447 Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          46.76m     48.31m     158-06   2   
  8   599 Verity, Jenna          Western Illi          43.19m     43.04m     141-02   1   
  9   440 Maul, Erin             Monmouth Col          42.24m     41.17m     135-01 
 10   384 Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg          41.15m    J41.17m     135-01 
 11   228 Young, Jordan          Grinnell Col          40.50m     40.98m     134-05 
 12   596 LaRue, Dana            Western Illi          50.52m     39.60m     129-11 
 13   598 Przyby, Jessica        Western Illi          38.35m     38.18m     125-03 
 14   426 Carr, Angelic          Monmouth Col          34.36m     36.88m     121-00 
 15   193 Kubicek, Heather       Grinnell Col          37.81m     36.39m     119-05 
 16    88 Dugan, Angela          Cornell               38.32m     35.68m     117-01 
 17   321 Mwaura, Sophia         Knox College          37.00m     34.91m     114-06 
 18   319 McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          35.00m     34.15m     112-00 
 19    84 Acree, Madison         Cornell               34.44m     31.52m     103-05 
 20   306 Boney, Glyniss         Knox College          34.00m     30.34m      99-06 
 21    13 Mullins, Hayley        Central Coll          28.00m     26.62m      87-04 
 --   482 henderson, jada        UNA                   28.45m       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   625 Marshall, Nathanie     Western Illi          57.47m     58.57m     192-02  10   
  2   613 Hames, Paul            Western Illi          54.37m     54.53m     178-11   8   
  3   623 Lippert, Tyler         Western Illi          49.24m     51.73m     169-09   6   
  4    36 Crouse, Tyler          Central Coll          54.40m     51.47m     168-10   5   
  5    62 Miller, Phillip        Central Coll          52.11m     51.45m     168-09   4   
  6   392 Campbell, Sean         Loras Colleg          53.40m     51.04m     167-05   3   
  7   471 Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          48.66m     49.81m     163-05   2   
  8    42 Fleming, Josh          Central Coll          48.75m     49.42m     162-02   1   
  9   123 Kraker, Marshall       Cornell               46.14m     46.26m     151-09 
 10   403 Heston, Sam            Loras Colleg          46.87m     46.15m     151-05 
 11   335 Johnson, Dan           Knox College          40.00m     42.18m     138-05 
 12   473 Orwig, Kyle            Monmouth Col                     42.17m     138-04 
 13   608 Elston, Tyler          Western Illi          44.88m     42.12m     138-02 
 14    59 Messerschmidt, Ste     Central Coll          45.00m     41.79m     137-01 
 15   567 Montague, Ian          Washington U          45.78m     41.30m     135-06 
 16   345 Sickley, Tony          Knox College          38.00m     40.28m     132-02 
 17   407 Link, Luke             Loras Colleg          38.89m     39.50m     129-07 
 18   411 Piche, Ryan            Loras Colleg          41.61m     39.17m     128-06 
 19   348 Worrell, Tim           Knox College          36.00m     36.82m     120-10 
 20    76 Tack, Josh             Central Coll          35.35m     35.67m     117-00 
 21   336 Lebryk, Paul           Knox College          38.00m     34.91m     114-06 
 22   334 Compton, Devin         Knox College          38.00m     32.86m     107-10 
 23   255 Pflaum, Kevin          Grinnell Col          32.16m     32.84m     107-09 
 24   245 Guen-Murray, Eddie     Grinnell Col                     30.30m      99-05 
 25   122 Kenyon, Parker         Cornell               30.40m     29.44m      96-07 
 --   390 Burkholder, Jordan     Loras Colleg          30.76m       FOUL            
 --   475 Smith, DeAndre         Monmouth Col          45.96m       FOUL            
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   576 Pieper, Justin         Washington U           2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50  10   
  2    61 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll           2.02m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3    54 Larson, Eric           Central Coll           2.02m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4   458 Duncan, Scott          Monmouth Col           1.95m     J1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  5   463 Hassler, Matt          Monmouth Col           1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6   243 Fulgoni, Gus           Grinnell Col           1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
 --   410 Morelan, Drew          Loras Colleg           1.65m         NH            
 --   494 guest, derrick         UNA                    1.90m     X1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   448 Tysma, Emily           Monmouth Col           1.60m      1.71m    5-07.25  10   
  2   527 Williams, Jasmine      Washington U           1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3   356 Groeper, Caitlin       Loras Colleg           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4    24 Wilson, Caitlin        Central Coll           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5   366 Langmeier, Katie       Loras Colleg           1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6     7 Hotz, Hilary           Central Coll           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7   450 Willard, Marla         Monmouth Col           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  8   101 Kraker, Melissa        Cornell                1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  9   369 McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg           1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10   521 Mardis, Lauren         Washington U           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11   382 Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg           1.34m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12   385 Thill, Cassie          Loras Colleg           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   469 McAnally, Brock        Monmouth Col           4.80m      4.88m   16-00.00  10   
  2   452 Andris, Steven         Monmouth Col           4.40m      4.58m   15-00.25   8   
  3   529 Alaniva, Nick          Washington U           4.26m      4.43m   14-06.25   6   
  4   547 Engelken, Kyle         Washington U           4.38m      4.28m   14-00.50   5   
  5   248 Lindstrom, Jake        Grinnell Col           4.27m     J4.28m   14-00.50   4   
  6   108 Bridges, Anthony       Cornell                4.25m     J4.28m   14-00.50   3   
  7   133 Ryel, Dillon           Cornell                4.06m      3.98m   13-00.75   1.50
  7   413 Roth, Mike             Loras Colleg           4.10m      3.98m   13-00.75   1.50
 --   302 Harmon, Ben            Janji                  4.50m     X4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   518 Etherington, Anna      Washington U           3.87m      3.86m   12-08.00  10   
  2   520 Killoran, Moira        Washington U           3.20m      3.27m   10-08.75   8   
  3   364 Kolbeck, Rachel        Loras Colleg           3.21m     J3.27m   10-08.75   6   
  4   375 Roth, Emily            Loras Colleg           2.96m      3.12m   10-02.75   4.50
  4   368 McQuillan, Bridget     Loras Colleg           3.16m      3.12m   10-02.75   4.50
  6   523 Simons, Claire         Washington U           3.25m     J3.12m   10-02.75   2.50
  6   517 Diemer, Lizzie         Washington U           3.00m     J3.12m   10-02.75   2.50
  8   180 Graber, Sachi          Grinnell Col           3.00m      2.97m    9-09.00   1   
  9   382 Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg           2.96m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  9   163 Carlson, Athena        Grinnell Col           3.00m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  9     6 Hasenmiller, Liz       Central Coll           3.05m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 12    98 Houts, Amanda          Cornell                2.74m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13   349 Andraski, Veronica     Loras Colleg           2.61m      2.37m    7-09.25 
 14   168 De Geus, Noelle        Grinnell Col           2.50m      2.22m    7-03.25 
 --   179 Goldman, Elsa          Grinnell Col           3.00m         NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth College           206        2) Loras College              98   
    3) Central College             69        4) Washington University      55   
    5) Illinois College            44        6) Grinnell College           41   
    7) Western Illinois Universit  33        8) Knox College               23   
    9) Cornell                     22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central College            171        2) Monmouth College          126   
    3) Loras College               75.50     4) Washington University      54   
    5) Western Illinois Universit  51        6) Cornell                    26.50
    7) Antwon Dussett              18        7) Knox College               18   
    9) Grinnell College            16       10) Illinois College           14   
   11) Eureka College              13       12) Janji                       1