Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 06:42 PM
                 Washington University Select Meet - 4/7/2012                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Penny              SR Greenville             12.21      12.43  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Coleman, Felicia          JR Central                12.30      12.57  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Bettinger, Renee          SR Wheaton                12.41      12.64  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Howard, Jennifer          FR Webster                12.68      12.85  -0.4  1   4   
  5 Eskew, Caitlin            SR I.W.U.                 12.79      12.95  -0.4  1   2   
  6 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville             12.89      12.97  -0.1  2   1   
  7 Murphy, Kayla             SR North Central          12.43      13.06  -0.4  1 
  8 Godar, Liz                SO Washington U           12.94      13.10  -0.1  2 
  9 Sandson, Katie            SO Washington U           12.88      13.11  -0.1  2 
 10 Lopez, Olivia             FR North Central          12.92      13.12  -0.1  2  .114
 11 Deberry, Iyeesha          FR Greenville             13.30      13.12  -0.1  2  .118
 12 Olson, Brittny            FR North Central          12.94      13.20  -0.1  2 
 13 McNeil, Shannon           JR Wheaton                13.00      13.28  -0.1  2  .271
 14 Loynachan, Jenna          JR I.W.U.                 12.84      13.28  -0.4  1  .273
 15 Mentzer, Lucy             SO Wheaton                13.43      13.42  -0.6  3 
 16 Williams, Rachael         FR North Central          13.14      13.60  -0.1  2 
 17 Johnson, Kristen          FR I.W.U.                 13.34      13.70  -0.6  3 
 18 Gant, Tyeila              FR Webster                13.45      13.78  -0.6  3 
 19 Semeria, Olivia           JR I.W.U.                 13.69      13.81  -0.6  3 
 20 Carbaugh, Kristen         JR I.W.U.                 13.69      13.88  -0.6  3 
 21 Hyman, Jessica            FR Washington U           13.85      14.10  -0.6  3 
 -- Wanliss, Ahkianne         SO Washington U                        DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- Swope, Lexia              FR I.W.U.                 12.77        DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Felicia          JR Central                24.80      25.26  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Alpert, Lauren            SR I.W.U.                 25.12      25.33  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Bettinger, Renee          SR Wheaton                26.15      25.96  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Rock, Lauren              JR I.W.U.                 25.48      26.08  -0.1  1   4   
  5 Swope, Lexia              FR I.W.U.                 25.98      26.18  -0.1  1   2   
  6 Murphy, Kayla             SR North Central          26.00      26.28  -0.1  1   1   
  7 Eskew, Caitlin            SR I.W.U.                 26.27      26.44   0.2  2 
  8 Loynachan, Jenna          JR I.W.U.                 26.06      26.67  -0.1  1 
  9 Sandson, Katie            SO Washington U           26.65      26.92   0.2  2 
 10 Williams, Jasmine         SO Washington U           26.50      26.96   0.2  2 
 11 Caporaso, Lauren          JR Wheaton                27.02      27.00   0.2  3 
 12 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville             26.84      27.15   0.2  2 
 13 Schwaller, Emily          JR Wheaton                27.11      27.19   0.2  3 
 14 Godar, Liz                SO Washington U           27.12      27.21   0.2  3 
 15 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                27.00      27.49   0.2  2 
 16 Cordes, Taylor            JR I.W.U.                            27.54   0.5  5 
 17 Davis, Nkele              SO Washington U           27.20      27.68   0.2  3 
 18 Carbaugh, Kristen         JR I.W.U.                 27.71      27.80   1.2  4 
 19 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                 27.90      27.97   1.2  4 
 20 Johnson, Kristen          FR I.W.U.                 27.42      27.98   0.2  3 
 21 Mentzer, Lucy             SO Wheaton                27.43      28.06   0.2  3 
 22 Wright, Ariel             FR Greenville             28.66      28.21   1.2  4 
 23 Williams, Rachael         FR North Central          27.62      28.31   0.2  3 
 24 Lee, Constance            FR Wheaton                28.43      28.37   1.2  4 
 25 Semeria, Olivia           JR I.W.U.                            28.54   0.5  5 
 26 Hyman, Jessica            FR Washington U           28.50      28.59   1.2  4 
 27 Witcik, Kayla             SO Wheaton                29.25      28.73   0.5  5 
 28 Northuis, Carin           SO Wheaton                28.93      29.05   1.2  4 
 29 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U           28.89      29.43   1.2  4 
 30 Worley, Kayla             JR I.W.U.                            30.43   0.5  5 
 31 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                 30.09      30.71   0.5  5 
 32 Vehlewald, Jordan         FR Webster                32.00      31.06   0.5  5 
 -- Gray, Morgan              FR Webster                34.00        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Langlie, Mali             JR Wheaton                26.82        DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Howard, Jennifer          FR Webster                26.07        DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Bernardoni, Brooke        SR I.W.U.                 26.24        DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SO Washington U           26.23        DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Lopez, Olivia             FR North Central          27.65        DNS   0.2  3 
 -- Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville             28.89        DNS   1.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philita          SR Greenville             58.50      56.83   1  10   
  2 Christy, Jessica          SR I.W.U.                 57.67      57.65   1   8   
  3 Caporaso, Lauren          JR Wheaton              1:01.03    1:00.19   1   6   
  4 Kirby, Mallory            SO I.W.U.                 59.46    1:00.63   1   4   
  5 Davis, Nkele              SO Washington U         1:00.91    1:00.86   1   2   
  6 Kibbee, Camie             FR Central              1:01.00    1:01.16   1   1   
  7 Cordes, Taylor            JR I.W.U.               1:00.11    1:02.12   1 
  8 DeCap, Monique            SO North Central        1:01.49    1:02.32   2 
  9 Wehde, Miranda            SO Central              1:01.00    1:03.19   1 
 10 Dodson, Paige             SO Greenville           1:03.51    1:03.44   2 
 11 Bussmann, Sarah           SO I.W.U.               1:02.77    1:03.81   2 
 12 Cesarz, Alison            SO Washington U         1:04.10    1:04.08   2 
 13 Witcik, Kayla             SO Wheaton              1:05.86    1:04.27   2 
 14 Northuis, Carin           SO Wheaton              1:05.97    1:04.49   2 
 15 Seeland, Michal           FR Wheaton              1:05.75    1:04.99   2 
 16 Vehlewald, Jordan         FR Webster              1:11.29    1:11.41   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemens, Tara             JR I.W.U.               2:12.00    2:11.30   10   
  2 Orewiler, Jaime           SO Wheaton              2:19.30    2:14.67    8   
  3 Eastburg, Britta          SR Wheaton              2:18.81    2:17.27    6   
  4 Sampson, Alexis           SO I.W.U.               2:19.50    2:18.02    4   
  5 Worley, Elizabeth         SO Washington U         2:18.03    2:22.17    2   
  6 Barron, Katy              SO Washington U         2:22.64    2:23.51    1   
  7 Githinji, Ann             SR Greenville           2:27.28    2:23.96  
  8 Shults, Annie             JR Wheaton              2:27.72    2:24.09  
  9 Mueller, Sarah            FR Central              2:21.00    2:24.41  
 10 Oslund, Erika             JR Wheaton              2:31.41    2:24.43  
 11 Lamb, Amanda              JR Central              2:24.00    2:26.97  
 12 Wawrzyniak, Molly         SR Washington U         2:24.00    2:27.24  
 13 DeSalvo, Meagan           FR I.W.U.               2:30.00    2:27.75  
 14 Parker, Karis             SR Wheaton              2:32.36    2:29.64  
 15 Cyrus, Rachael            SO Wheaton              2:30.00    2:31.21  
 16 Kompanowski, Mandy        JR I.W.U.               2:30.00    2:32.68  
 17 Haygood, Sylvia           FR Greenville           2:36.87    2:34.17  
 18 Filippo, Katherine        JR I.W.U.               2:30.00    2:34.40  
 19 Stackhouse, Eroica        FR Webster              2:35.28    2:34.49  
 20 Zumpf, Tiffany            SO I.W.U.                          2:38.22  
 21 Greenough, Julie          FR Webster              2:43.35    2:41.55  
 22 Moore, Sarah              FR Wheaton              2:51.54    2:42.53  
 -- Orewiler, Jodi            FR Wheaton              2:50.59        DNS  
 -- Tourjee, Claire           SO Washington U         2:24.00        DNS  
 -- Powell, Casey             JR Principia            2:19.75        DNS  
 -- Vogel, Lacey              SR Washington U         2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Davis, Leslie             JR Washington U         2:29.29        DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cota, Krista              JR North Central        4:40.00    4:42.76   10   
  2 Wawrzyniak, Molly         SR Washington U         4:50.00    4:45.41    8   
  3 Shults, Annie             JR Wheaton              4:54.54    4:48.43    6   
  4 Bingham, Kala             SR North Central        4:43.00    4:50.90    4   
  5 Daly, Sarah               JR Wheaton              5:01.20    4:53.78    2   
  6 Mendoza, Shelby           SO Central              4:59.00    4:54.44    1   
  7 Tourjee, Claire           SO Washington U         4:51.74    4:58.73  
  8 Filippo, Katherine        JR I.W.U.               5:00.00    5:00.15  
  9 Vogel, Lacey              SR Washington U         4:53.00    5:01.09  
 10 DeSalvo, Meagan           FR I.W.U.               5:05.00    5:02.57  
 11 Nelson, Emma              SO Central              5:05.00    5:05.61  
 12 Gaspar, Kim               SO Washington U         5:11.59    5:08.60  
 13 Stackhouse, Eroica        FR Webster              5:15.61    5:09.85  
 14 Curato, Anna              SO Wheaton              5:26.36    5:11.12  
 15 Kompanowski, Mandy        JR I.W.U.               5:05.00    5:11.30  
 16 Wadenstierna, Kara        SR Wheaton              5:25.00    5:15.74  
 17 Williams, Carmen          SO Wheaton              5:31.07    5:18.67  
 18 Greenough, Julie          FR Webster              5:29.33    5:27.39  
 19 Heisse, Heather           FR Webster              5:36.77    5:28.94  
 20 McKibben, Jane            SO Webster              5:36.00    5:37.94  
 -- Ochoa, Kassandra          FR Webster              5:52.73        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gantzer, Beatrice         FR Washington U        10:45.00   10:43.29   10   
  2 Reuveni, Gabby            SO Washington U        11:15.00   10:53.65    8   
  3 Montanez, Ariana          SO Washington U        11:15.00   10:55.51    6   
  4 Bullmore, Abby            FR Wheaton             11:15.00   11:03.75    4   
  5 Hanson, Lauren            JR Wheaton             11:30.00   11:19.34    2   
  6 Krieter, Emma             SO Wheaton             11:15.00   11:20.89    1   
  7 Modert, Stephanie         FR I.W.U.              11:10.00   11:42.76  
  8 Britton, Sarah            SR Washington U        11:45.00   11:55.95  
  9 Correll, Anne             JR Washington U        11:45.00   11:58.50  
 10 Harland, Robin            FR Washington U        11:45.00   11:59.92  
 11 Rauch, Annette            FR I.W.U.                         12:02.52  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Matheson, Amanda          SR Washington U           16.00      16.01  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Howell, Shannon           SO Washington U           15.52      16.24  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville             15.67      16.54  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Cordes, Taylor            JR I.W.U.                 17.28      16.69  -0.4  2   4   
  5 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville             16.71      16.79  -0.3  1   2   
  6 Jaderholm, Jayne          JR Wheaton                16.97      16.82  -0.3  1   1   
  7 Worley, Kayla             JR I.W.U.                 17.09      17.18  -0.3  1 
  8 Tarr, Maggie              FR Greenville             16.81      17.34  -0.3  1 
  9 Simons, Claire            FR Washington U           18.03      17.98  -0.4  2 
 10 Diemer, Lizzie            SO Washington U           18.08      18.44  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coglianese, Amanda        FR North Central        1:05.42    1:04.01   10   
  2 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.               1:05.87    1:04.69    8   
  3 Jaderholm, Jayne          JR Wheaton              1:07.30    1:05.90    6   
  4 Tarr, Maggie              FR Greenville           1:08.65    1:09.92    4   
  5 Worley, Kayla             JR I.W.U.                          1:10.33    2   
  6 Borinsky, Stephanie       SO Washington U         1:15.46    1:12.35    1   
 -- Howell, Shannon           SO Washington U         1:04.80        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Alicia         JR North Central       11:30.00   11:24.40   10   
  2 Marek, Amanda             JR North Central       11:30.00   11:42.13    8   
  3 Anderson, Jennifer        SR Wheaton             11:58.21   11:50.14    6   
  4 Topazian, Hillary         JR Wheaton             12:41.97   12:15.84    4   
  5 Staub, Chloe              SO I.W.U.                         12:27.09    2   
  6 Robinson, Alyssa          FR Wheaton             12:45.00   12:39.64    1   
 -- Flach, Jessi              FR I.W.U.                              DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   48.20      48.82   10   
     1) Swope, Lexia FR                 2) Bernardoni, Brooke SR          
     3) Eskew, Caitlin SR               4) Christy, Jessica SR            
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                50.10      49.62    8   
     1) McNeil, Shannon JR              2) Mentzer, Lucy SO               
     3) Langlie, Mali JR                4) Bettinger, Renee SR            
  3 Washington University  'A'                          50.97      51.10    6   
     1) Sandson, Katie SO               2) Howell, Shannon SO             
     3) Godar, Liz SO                   4) Diaz-Arrastia, Anne SO         
  4 Greenville College  'A'                                        51.33    4   
     1) Deberry, Iyeesha FR             2) Tarr, Maggie FR                
     3) Wright, Ariel FR                4) Dodson, Paige SO               
 -- North Central College  'A'                          49.00        DNF  
     1) Olson, Brittny FR               2) Murphy, Kayla SR               
     3) Williams, Rachael FR            4) Lopez, Olivia FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:48.00    3:49.98   10   
     1) Christy, Jessica SR             2) Loynachan, Jenna JR            
     3) Clemens, Tara JR                4) Rock, Lauren JR                
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:58.00    3:55.66    8   
     1) Schwaller, Emily JR             2) Langlie, Mali JR               
     3) Eastburg, Britta SR             4) Knubley, Debbie JR             
  3 North Central College  'A'                        3:58.10    3:59.20    6   
     1) Coglianese, Amanda FR           2) Cota, Krista JR                
     3) DeCap, Monique SO               4) Bingham, Kala SR               
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           4:08.10    4:01.04    4   
     1) Johnson, Philita SR             2) Grant, Penny SR                
     3) Tarr, Maggie FR                 4) Dodson, Paige SO               
  5 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                       4:05.00    4:03.01    2   
     1) Coleman, Felicia JR             2) Kibbee, Camie FR               
     3) Wehde, Miranda SO               4) Mueller, Sarah FR              
  6 Washington University  'A'                        4:04.00    4:10.33    1   
     1) Williams, Jasmine SO            2) Cesarz, Alison SO              
     3) Barron, Katy SO                 4) Davis, Nkele SO                
  7 Wheaton College  'B'                              4:13.00   x4:13.38  
     1) Cyrus, Rachael SO               2) Lee, Constance FR              
     3) Orewiler, Jaime SO              4) Seeland, Michal FR             
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                 4:07.00        DNF  
     1) Bussmann, Sarah SO              2)                                
     3) Sampson, Alexis SO              4) Kirby, Mallory SO              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SO Washington U           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 McNeil, Shannon           JR Wheaton                1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Gabrielle        SR I.W.U.                 1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville             1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gant, Tyeila              FR Webster                1.40m     J1.47m    4-09.75   0.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO 
  6 Bernardoni, Brooke        SR I.W.U.                 1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75   0.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O  XXO 
  8 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SO Washington U                      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U           1.41m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- McDowell, Kristen         FR Webster                1.40m         NH            
     1.37 1.42 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         SO Washington U           3.75m      3.87m   12-08.25  10   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beird, Meridith           FR I.W.U.                 3.50m      3.77m   12-04.50   8   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Composto, Elizabeth       FR North Central          3.77m      3.67m   12-00.50   6   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Patterson, Brooke         FR North Central          3.60m      3.52m   11-06.50   4   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Simons, Claire            FR Washington U           3.06m      3.22m   10-06.75   2   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Killoran, Moira           SO Washington U           3.20m      3.07m   10-00.75   1   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Diemer, Lizzie            SO Washington U           2.75m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hasenmiller, Liz          SR Central                2.80m      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren            SR I.W.U.                 5.70m      5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00  10   
     4.96m(-2.8) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.31m(-2.1) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9)
  2 Composto, Elizabeth       FR North Central          5.23m      5.03m  -0.1  16-06.00   8   
     4.80m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.4) PASS      5.03m(-0.1) 4.80m(0.9) 4.97m(-1.6)
  3 Williams, Jasmine         SO Washington U           5.00m      5.01m   1.7  16-05.25   6   
     4.77m(-2.5) 4.78m(-1.0) 4.94m(-0.7) 5.00m(-1.0) 5.01m(1.7) 5.01m(-0.7)
  4 Olson, Brittny            FR North Central          5.21m      4.89m  -0.2  16-00.50   4   
     4.55m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) 4.68m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.9) 4.89m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7)
  5 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                 4.73m      4.79m  -0.4  15-08.75   2   
     4.70m(-2.7) 4.31m(-0.9) 4.79m(-0.4) 4.49m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) 4.63m(-0.5)
  6 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                 4.86m     J4.79m  -1.3  15-08.75   1   
     FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-1.6) 4.79m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Hotz, Hilary              FR Central                4.90m      4.57m  -1.4  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.4) 4.26m(-3.1) 4.42m(-0.0) 4.45m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.07m(-1.6)
  8 Mardis, Lauren            JR Washington U           4.46m      4.40m  -2.6  14-05.25 
     4.40m(-2.6) 4.20m(-0.2) 4.16m(-1.4) 4.10m(1.9) 4.25m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                 4.31m      4.34m  -2.2  14-03.00 
     4.34m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 4.27m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.34m(0.4)
 10 Gant, Tyeila              FR Webster                4.71m      4.22m  -1.8  13-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.9) 4.17m(-2.2) 4.22m(-1.8)            
 11 Topazian, Rachel          SO Wheaton                4.40m      4.07m  -1.8  13-04.25 
     FOUL(-3.7) 4.07m(-1.8) 4.06m(-0.3)           
 -- Grant, Penny              SR Greenville             5.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.9)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grant, Penny              SR Greenville            11.98m     11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00  10   
     FOUL(1.0) 11.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.25m(1.6) 11.45m(-0.3)
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SO Washington U          11.02m     11.10m   1.2  36-05.00   8   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.3) 11.10m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Patterson, Brooke         FR North Central         11.24m     10.97m  -0.2  36-00.00   6   
     10.44m(0.7) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.82m(1.5) 10.97m(-0.2)        
  4 Tolliver, Bri             SR North Central         11.13m     10.43m  -0.6  34-02.75   4   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 10.43m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Brunner, Taylor           SO Greenville            10.24m     10.34m   0.1  33-11.25   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 10.03m(-2.0) 10.34m(0.1) 9.93m(-0.0) 9.27m(-0.0)
  6 Mays, Basheeba            JR North Central         11.32m     10.25m  -1.6  33-07.50   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 10.09m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 10.25m(-1.6)
  7 Herlitz, Kelli            FR I.W.U.                10.47m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
     9.40m(-0.3) 9.91m(-0.0) PASS      PASS             
  8 Topazian, Rachel          SO Wheaton                9.40m      9.36m  -2.6  30-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 9.36m(-2.6) 9.32m(0.1) 9.03m(0.1)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hannah           SO Saint Louis           13.66m     13.61m   44-08.00  10   
      FOUL  13.61m  12.49m  12.66m  13.12m  12.71m
  2 Darrow, Morgan            SR Central               13.32m     13.24m   43-05.25   8   
      12.34m  FOUL  13.04m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stallworth, Ebony         FR North Central         12.74m     12.27m   40-03.25   6   
      11.76m  11.99m  12.17m  12.27m  11.59m  11.98m
  4 Bry, Pierce               FR Central               13.00m     11.93m   39-01.75   4   
      FOUL  11.93m  11.81m  11.84m  11.64m  11.01m
  5 Cannon, Madison           SO Washington U          10.97m     10.61m   34-09.75   2   
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  10.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McDowell, Kristen         FR Webster                             DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ecker, jessica            UN Unattached            46.53m    X43.74m     143-06 
      42.49m  FOUL  FOUL  43.11m  43.74m  41.44m
  2 blackwell, lindsey        UN Unattached                      X42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  41.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.98m
  3 Kuenzel, Hannah           SO Saint Louis           39.96m     39.26m     128-10  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.76m  39.26m  FOUL  32.15m
  4 Armstrong, Chelsea        SR North Central         37.06m     36.41m     119-05   8   
      32.85m  FOUL  36.41m  32.10m  PASS  PASS
  5 Stallworth, Ebony         FR North Central         30.62m     34.97m     114-09   6   
      31.48m  34.97m  FOUL  32.61m  33.68m  34.30m
  6 winslow, lyssa            FR Principia             39.58m     34.02m     111-07   4   
      FOUL  29.35m  33.01m  34.02m  FOUL  30.18m
  7 Hill, Abby                FR Greenville            34.50m     33.89m     111-02   2   
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.47m  32.65m
  8 Bry, Pierce               FR Central                          33.85m     111-01   1   
      FOUL  30.99m  32.50m  FOUL  33.85m  27.56m
  9 Schutte, Kristen          JR Greenville            37.17m     33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  31.29m  28.33m  33.79m  33.75m  33.51m
 10 Cannon, Madison           SO Washington U          25.73m     25.31m      83-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.31m  21.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrow, Morgan            SR Central               50.52m     50.18m     164-07  10   
      47.81m  50.18m  FOUL  46.37m  47.78m  47.69m
  2 Kuenzel, Hannah           SO Saint Louis           43.85m     43.58m     143-00   8   
      43.58m  FOUL  39.36m  38.99m  38.13m  37.40m
  3 Luetkemeyer, Callan       SO Saint Louis           42.96m     42.70m     140-01   6   
      39.81m  41.81m  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fahnstrom, Haley          JR Greenville            38.84m     41.96m     137-08   4   
      FOUL  37.17m  34.25m  35.38m  39.17m  41.96m
  5 blackwell, lindsey        UN Unattached                      X41.81m     137-02 
      37.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.81m
  6 Armstrong, Chelsea        SR North Central         41.06m     39.64m     130-01   2   
      38.46m  37.99m  FOUL  39.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hill, Abby                FR Greenville            34.61m     37.88m     124-03   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.88m  FOUL  34.81m  36.84m
  8 Stallworth, Ebony         FR North Central         31.37m     37.39m     122-08 
      33.16m  36.41m  34.61m  37.39m  34.41m  34.54m
  9 Bry, Pierce               FR Central                          24.99m      82-00 
      22.24m  24.99m  21.91m  20.38m  21.08m  23.13m
 -- Schutte, Kristen          JR Greenville            45.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cannon, Madison           SO Washington U                        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Bri             SR North Central         42.52m     39.60m     129-11  10   
      39.60m  37.23m  FOUL  FOUL  34.77m  FOUL
  2 Gilkey, Melissa           FR Washington U          38.94m     38.65m     126-10   8   
      38.41m  34.32m  38.65m  38.10m  37.51m  33.91m
  3 Schutte, Kristen          JR Greenville            40.03m     38.29m     125-07   6   
      FOUL  36.45m  38.29m  FOUL  33.35m  FOUL
  4 Lovett, Kelly             UN Unattached            43.00m    X38.13m     125-01 
      37.70m  34.50m  32.60m  38.13m  37.07m  36.77m
  5 Boudreau, Allie           FR I.W.U.                24.80m     34.25m     112-04   4   
      29.81m  32.05m  33.19m  34.25m        
  6 Mason, Imari              JR Greenville            32.10m     33.87m     111-01   2   
      25.83m  31.57m  33.87m  25.95m        
  7 Yardy, Anna               FR Greenville            33.61m     33.45m     109-09   1   
      27.57m  32.43m  29.80m  33.45m        
  8 Kessel, Amanda            SR I.W.U.                31.71m     32.48m     106-07 
      31.05m  29.55m  32.48m  FOUL        
  9 Andrews, Alison           SR Washington U          35.44m     32.36m     106-02 
      32.11m  32.15m  32.36m  32.06m        
 10 Rieger, Gretchen          JR Webster               37.32m     32.25m     105-10 
      31.91m  32.19m  27.67m  32.25m        
 11 Banks, Teresa             JR I.W.U.                30.69m     31.27m     102-07 
      26.80m  27.65m  FOUL  31.27m        
 12 Velling, Hannah           JR Wheaton               30.34m     29.35m      96-03 
      27.69m  27.15m  27.26m  29.35m        
 13 Mays, Basheeba            JR North Central         30.75m     28.05m      92-00 
      28.05m  25.28m  27.25m  26.55m        
 14 Hill, Abby                FR Greenville                       27.69m      90-10 
      24.59m  27.10m  FOUL  27.69m        
 15 Pavlat, Whitney           FR Central               23.06m     26.88m      88-02 
      26.88m  23.83m  21.95m  23.30m        
 16 Kompanowski, Mandy        JR I.W.U.                           26.56m      87-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.56m        
 17 Cyrus, Rachael            SO Wheaton               22.27m     26.38m      86-06 
      25.03m  26.38m  FOUL  25.09m        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               FR Greenville             10.85      10.93  -0.8  1  10   
  2 White, Brian              SR Greenville             10.98      11.12  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Scovel, Allen             SR Central                11.00      11.17  -0.8  1   6    .166
  4 Danko, Logan              JR Central                11.00      11.17  -0.8  1   4    .170
  5 Hulsey, Josiah            FR Wheaton                11.00      11.25  -0.8  1   2   
  6 Wagoner, Mitch            SO Central                11.00      11.26  -0.8  1   1   
  7 Garcia, Josh              SO Greenville             11.23      11.27  -0.1  2  .263
  8 Veach, Trevor             SR Central                11.00      11.27  -0.8  1  .267
  9 Ambers, Anthony           SO Greenville             11.29      11.30  -0.1  2 
 10 McBride, Jonathan         FR I.W.U.                 11.25      11.39  -0.1  2 
 11 Doll, Ryan                SO Washington U           11.13      11.40  -0.1  2 
 12 Hallwood, James           FR Washington U           11.35      11.42  -0.1  2 
 13 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  FR Webster                11.58      11.58   0.2  3 
 14 Gunn, Chris               SR Greenville             11.40      11.59   0.2  3 
 15 Collins, Jordan           FR I.W.U.                 11.43      11.60   0.2  3 
 16 Makous, Troy              FR Washington U           11.50      11.69   0.2  3  .6831
 17 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville             11.36     J11.69  -0.1  2  .6836
 18 Harrison, Adam            SR I.W.U.                 11.37      11.69  -0.1  2  .688
 19 Everett, Anthony          SO Greenville             11.50      11.75   0.2  3  .744
 20 Jackson, Tyler            SR Washington U           11.40      11.75  -0.1  2  .748
 21 Mosbrucker, Adam          SO Wheaton                11.71      11.85   0.2  3 
 22 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U           12.05      12.04  -0.4  4 
 23 Chang, Victor             FR Wheaton                12.10      12.30  -0.4  4 
 24 Benware, Tyler            FR Wheaton                12.25      12.36  -0.4  4 
 25 Brue, Samson              JR Central                12.00      13.08   0.2  3 
 -- Coker, Landon             FR Central                11.00        DNS  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               FR Greenville             22.10      22.16   0.4  1  10   
  2 Danko, Logan              JR Central                22.10      22.38   0.4  1   8   
  3 Wagoner, Mitch            SO Central                22.10      22.63   0.4  1   6   
  4 Veach, Trevor             SR Central                22.10      22.64   0.4  1   4   
  5 Doll, Ryan                SO Washington U           22.33      22.68   0.4  1   2   
  6 Garcia, Josh              SO Greenville             22.78      22.88   0.4  1   1   
  7 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  FR Webster                22.94      23.10  -0.7  2 
  8 Hulsey, Josiah            FR Wheaton                22.55      23.21   0.4  1 
  9 Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville             23.50      23.45   0.1  3 
 10 Munsterman, Ross          JR I.W.U.                 23.01      23.46  -0.7  2 
 11 Hallwood, James           FR Washington U           23.23      23.54  -0.7  2 
 12 Gunn, Chris               SR Greenville             23.25      23.64  -0.7  2 
 13 Townsend, Arthur          SO Washington U           23.10      23.68  -0.7  2 
 14 Elliott, Tim              FR Washington U           23.17      23.77  -0.7  2 
 15 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SO Webster                23.89      23.85   0.1  3 
 16 Morris, Charles           SO Washington U                      23.87  -0.2  4 
 17 Mentzer, Luke             FR Wheaton                23.50      23.95   0.1  3 
 18 Jaderholm, Tim            FR Wheaton                23.50      24.21   0.1  3 
 19 Bradley, Chris            FR Wheaton                23.50      24.28  -0.7  2 
 20 Konigsberg, Andrew        FR Washington U           24.43      24.76   0.1  3 
 21 Benware, Tyler            FR Wheaton                           25.11  -0.2  4 
 22 Brue, Samson              JR Central                25.00      28.16  -0.2  4 
 -- White, Brian              SR Greenville             22.12         FS   0.4  1 
 -- Coker, Landon             FR Central                22.90        DNS  -0.7  2 
 -- Mosbrucker, Adam          SO Wheaton                24.42        DNS   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Kyle                SR Central                48.40      48.56   1  10   
  2 Townsend, Arthur          SO Washington U           50.24      49.94   1   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Mason          FR Central                49.90      50.15   1   6   
  4 Williams, Kyle            FR Wheaton                50.00      50.20   1   4   
  5 Mattison, Ikeem           SO Greenville             51.34      50.76   1   2   
  6 Morrison, Zach            SO I.W.U.                 51.50      50.89   2   1   
  7 Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached             51.20     X51.03   1 
  8 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SO Webster                50.74      51.04   1 
  9 Williams, Bobby           SO Greenville             51.95      51.34   2 
 10 Heisterkamp, Philip       JR Central                51.00      51.54   1 
 11 Barnes, Nick              SO Central                52.50      51.62   2 
 12 Minkus, Derek             FR Wheaton                53.00      51.75   3 
 13 Woods, Dezman             FR Greenville             51.66      51.80   2 
 14 Larson, Eric              FR Central                51.50      51.88   2 
 15 Miller, Ethan             SR Central                52.00      52.30   2 
 16 St. Hill, Ryan            SO Greenville             52.95      52.32   3 
 17 Gorsche, Sam              FR Washington U           51.96      52.81   2 
 18 Freeman, Connor           FR Central                52.50      53.18   3 
 19 Toraason, Jeff            FR I.W.U.                 52.88      53.19   3 
 20 Konigsberg, Andrew        FR Washington U           54.41      54.00   3 
 21 Merzel, Michael           FR Washington U           53.95      54.21   3 
 -- Munsterman, Ross          JR I.W.U.                 52.50        DNS   2 
 -- Fuller, Aaron             JR Central                53.50        DNS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 clark, drew               SR Principia            1:52.68    1:52.87   10   
  2 Thompson, Parker          SO Wheaton              1:55.56    1:53.77    8   
  3 Lipscomb, L.J.            FR Central              1:54.40    1:54.54    6   
  4 Boughdiri, Mikael         SO Washington U         1:55.90    1:55.02    4   
  5 Fleming, Derrick          SO Principia            1:55.93    1:55.67    2   
  6 Saunders, Tyler           SR I.W.U.               1:56.06    1:55.82    1   
  7 Stone, Brendan            FR Washington U         1:56.89    1:56.01  
  8 Dees, Josh                SO Greenville           1:58.06    1:57.01  
  9 meier, jacob              JR Principia            1:53.95    1:58.47  
 10 O'Daniel, Kyle            FR I.W.U.               1:59.72    1:58.49  
 11 Seske, Kevin              SR I.W.U.               1:59.90    1:59.16  
 12 O'Brien, Austin           SO Central              1:54.50    1:59.34  
 13 Schornack, Ben            JR Central              1:54.80    2:00.70  
 14 Cutting, Ben              SR Washington U         2:00.87    2:00.82  
 15 Wolfe, Alex               SR Greenville           2:01.30    2:01.00  
 16 Horton, Eli               FR Central              1:57.00    2:01.38  
 17 Kaldahl, Taylor           JR I.W.U.               2:03.50    2:01.77  
 18 Liberatore, Nick          SO I.W.U.               2:02.00    2:02.45  
 19 Pahng, Seong Ho           SO Washington U         2:04.74    2:04.67  
 20 Rachford, Bobbie          SR I.W.U.               2:04.00    2:05.00  
 21 Hamer, Andrew             SR Central              2:00.00    2:05.05  
 22 Doughan, Cody             SO Central              2:05.00    2:05.58  
 23 Huston, Peter             FR Greenville           2:08.69    2:05.71  
 24 Bach, John                FR Central              2:05.00    2:05.77  
 25 Knautz, Nathan            FR Wheaton              2:02.96    2:06.11  
 26 Puffett, Derrick          FR Central              2:05.00    2:07.76  
 27 Schroeder, Gavin          FR I.W.U.               2:06.00    2:07.77  
 28 Pinedo, Victor            SO Washington U         2:08.00    2:08.73  
 29 Henkey, Daniel            SO Webster              2:10.00    2:09.35  
 30 Kemp, Kenny               SR Central              2:10.00    2:11.25  
 31 Brown, Aaron              FR Central              2:07.00    2:12.42  
 32 Larsen, Sean              FR Wheaton              2:08.00    2:12.84  
 33 Thiessen, Nathan          FR Central              2:08.00    2:14.43  
 34 Koppelmann, David         SO Webster              2:12.36    2:18.61  
 35 Briscoe, Tony             FR Greenville           2:19.66    2:19.93  
 -- Kapolnek, Kevin           JR I.W.U.               1:58.00        DNS  
 -- Shunk, Austin             FR Wheaton              2:11.16        DNS  
 -- Bergstrom, Erik           SO I.W.U.                              DNS  
 -- Schwab, Matt              SR Washington U         2:03.50        DNS  
 -- Miller, Ian               SO Greenville           2:02.48        DNS  
 -- Baker, Brett              FR Washington U         2:04.00        DNS  
 -- Buttram, Gabe             SO Greenville           2:06.24        DNS  
 -- Erickson, Marc            SO Wheaton              2:07.08        DNS  
 -- Burnstein, Michael        SR Washington U         2:02.00        DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horton, Eli               FR Central              3:55.00    3:56.56   10   
  2 Ford, Caleb               SO Washington U         3:59.72    3:58.12    8   
  3 Vance, Luke               SO Wheaton              4:01.97    3:58.96    6   
  4 Veldt, Nate               SO Wheaton              4:02.08    3:59.59    4   
  5 Haffner, Brett            FR Wheaton              4:03.28    3:59.60    2   
  6 Mangelsdorf, Wylie        SO Principia            4:05.21    4:00.55    1   
  7 Phillips, Mark            SO Wheaton              4:00.73    4:01.87  
  8 VanNess, Kurt             JR I.W.U.               4:06.00    4:02.93  
  9 Goertz, Jacob             JR Wheaton              4:08.78    4:03.34  
 10 Burnstein, Michael        SR Washington U         4:03.29    4:03.41  
 11 Simpson, Bryant           SO Greenville           4:09.15    4:04.23  
 12 Schornack, Ben            JR Central              3:57.00    4:04.41  
 13 Shunk, Alec               SO Wheaton              4:08.00    4:05.59  
 14 Hamer, Andrew             SR Central              4:00.00    4:05.66  
 15 Baker, Brett              FR Washington U         4:08.00    4:05.69  
 16 Van Meter, Connor         FR Washington U         4:15.00    4:06.80  
 17 Kapolnek, Kevin           JR I.W.U.               4:00.00    4:06.85  
 18 Vankerkhoff, Todd         SO Wheaton              4:10.80    4:07.37  
 19 Lindbergh, Kent           FR Wheaton              4:20.19    4:08.37  
 20 McHale, Dave              JR Wheaton              4:09.24    4:09.57  
 21 Hatton, Nate              SO Wheaton              4:10.65    4:11.66  
 22 Doughan, Cody             SO Central              4:10.00    4:12.25  
 23 Grove, Brendan            SO Washington U         4:25.76    4:12.43  
 24 Pahng, Seong Ho           SO Washington U         4:16.00    4:12.47  
 25 Schwab, Matt              SR Washington U         4:06.61    4:12.48   .475
 26 Vanbastelaer, Austin      SO Washington U         4:03.45    4:12.48   .479
 27 Babatz, Gary              JR Wheaton              4:16.79    4:12.72  
 28 O'Brien, Austin           SO Central              3:55.00    4:12.77  
 29 Barnes, Nick              SO Central              4:15.00    4:14.35  
 30 Pinedo, Victor            SO Washington U         4:17.63    4:14.60  
 31 Miller, Ian               SO Greenville           4:20.10    4:15.51  
 32 Stocking, Teddy           FR Wheaton              4:14.41    4:16.53  
 33 Bergstrom, Erik           SO I.W.U.               4:20.00    4:16.91  
 34 Mulhern, Riley            FR Wheaton              4:25.00    4:19.29  
 35 Barber, Ben               FR Greenville           4:23.52    4:19.62  
 36 Wainwright, Dave          FR Wheaton              4:25.51    4:19.89  
 37 Schroeder, Gavin          FR I.W.U.               4:15.00    4:21.71  
 38 Brown, Aaron              FR Central              4:20.00    4:24.59  
 39 Kemp, Kenny               SR Central              4:30.00    4:25.56  
 40 Thiessen, Nathan          FR Central              4:18.00    4:26.92  
 41 Brinkmann, Tim            SO I.W.U.               4:25.00    4:30.78  
 42 Wold, Brandon             FR Wheaton              4:28.02    4:33.06  
 43 Larsen, Sean              FR Wheaton              4:40.16    4:38.57  
 44 Martinez, Leo             FR I.W.U.                          4:49.40  
 -- Carroll, Nick             JR Washington U         4:21.65        DNS  
 -- Rossi, Luke               FR I.W.U.               4:15.00        DNS  
 -- Ortiz, Xavier             SR Greenville           4:24.50        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnstein, Michael        SR Washington U         8:45.00    8:42.34   10   
  2 Patrick, Garrett          FR Washington U         9:00.00    8:43.22    8   
  3 Petterson, Elliott        SO Washington U         8:50.00    8:43.37    6   
  4 Hartley, Tucker           JR Washington U         8:45.00    8:46.11    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Justin         SO Washington U         9:00.00    8:49.49    2   
  6 Ewing, Brent              JR Central              8:52.00    8:51.57    1   
  7 Ortiz, Xavier             SR Greenville           9:15.00    9:04.57  
  8 Lewis, Josh               SO Washington U         9:15.00    9:06.53  
  9 Ryan, Sean                SO I.W.U.               9:10.00    9:07.49  
 10 VanNess, Kurt             JR I.W.U.               8:57.00    9:09.26  
 11 Johnson, Paul             SO Washington U         9:15.00    9:14.52  
 12 Dees, Josh                SO Greenville           9:14.00    9:15.13  
 13 Ellenberger, Michael      SO Washington U         9:15.00    9:21.73  
 14 Smith, Kent               FR Wheaton              9:30.25    9:23.84  
 15 Harris, Ethan             FR Wheaton              9:00.76    9:31.65  
 16 Lannen, Patrick           FR Wheaton              9:25.29    9:31.99  
 17 Hickson, Jason            FR Webster              9:48.00    9:42.80  
 18 Duncan, Austin            FR Webster             10:15.00   10:02.23  
 19 Michelek, Carlin          FR Central             11:00.00   10:41.56  
 -- Teiwes, Evan              JR Greenville           9:45.00        DNS  
 -- Vanbastelaer, Austin      SO Washington U         9:00.00        DNS  
 -- DeSalvo, Don              FR I.W.U.               9:05.00        DNS  
 -- Hagerbrant, Ryan          FR Washington U         9:30.00        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler            SR Washington U           14.64      14.91  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Larson, Eric              FR Central                15.30      15.31  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Kweifio-Okai, Sean        SO Greenville             15.80      15.85  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Frank, Tyler              FR Washington U           16.24      16.25  -0.5  1   4   
  5 Everett, Anthony          SO Greenville             16.66      16.52  -0.5  1   2   
  6 Schroeder, John           FR Wheaton                17.20      17.93   0.2  2   1   
  7 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                 18.73      17.98   0.2  2 
 -- Fuller, Aaron             JR Central                16.80        DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Freeman, Connor           FR Central                16.80        DNS  -0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frank, Tyler              FR Washington U           57.65      56.75   1  10   
  2 Dagg, Ben                 JR Wheaton                59.24      57.46   1   8   
  3 Bruemmer, Jake            FR Washington U           59.22      57.94   1   6   
  4 Yates, Anthony            FR Greenville             58.63      58.43   1   4   
  5 Fritz, Clayton            SO Central              1:00.00      58.52   1   2   
  6 Green, Brian              FR Central                56.80      58.74   1   1   
  7 Harmon, David             FR Wheaton              1:00.84    1:00.11   2 
  8 Schroeder, John           FR Wheaton              1:01.75    1:01.20   2 
 -- Brinkmann, Tim            SO I.W.U.                              DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Paul              UN Washington U         9:40.00    9:18.18   10   
  2 Waterman, Jake            FR Wheaton              9:40.00    9:32.62    8   
  3 Waterman, James           FR Wheaton              9:40.00    9:32.65    6   
  4 Hadley, Nathan            FR Wheaton             10:01.73    9:47.43    4   
  5 Padgett, Andrew           FR Washington U                   10:01.90    2   
  6 Schoen, Mitchell          SO Wheaton             10:15.80   10:14.50    1   
  7 Tokar, Paul               FR Wheaton             10:40.00   10:20.72  
  8 Rossi, Luke               FR I.W.U.                         11:10.69  
 -- Kapolnek, Kevin           JR I.W.U.                              DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                         41.80      41.76   10   
     1) Wagoner, Mitch SO               2) Danko, Logan JR                
     3) Wood, Kyle SR                   4) Scovel, Allen SR               
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             42.20      41.90    8   
     1) Ambers, Anthony SO              2) Gray, Bruce FR                 
     3) Garcia, Josh SO                 4) White, Brian SR                
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   43.00      43.35    6   
     1) McBride, Jonathan FR            2) Harrison, Adam SR              
     3) Munsterman, Ross JR             4) Collins, Jordan FR             
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                                43.48      43.51    4   
     1) Jaderholm, Tim FR               2) Mosbrucker, Adam SO            
     3) Bradley, Chris FR               4) Hulsey, Josiah FR              
  5 Washington University  'A'                          43.30      43.57    2   
     1) Jackson, Tyler SR               2) Hallwood, James FR             
     3) Alaniva, Nick FR                4) Doll, Ryan SO                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                       3:19.00    3:18.68   1  10   
     1) Wood, Kyle SR                   2) Veach, Trevor SR               
     3) Lipscomb, L.J. FR               4) Fritz, Clayton SO              
  2 Central College (Iowa)  'B'                       3:19.00   x3:21.76   1 
     1) Schornack, Ben JR               2) Zimmerman, Mason FR            
     3) Scovel, Allen SR                4) Heisterkamp, Philip JR         
  3 Greenville College  'A'                           3:24.50    3:21.91   1   8   
     1) Williams, Bobby SO              2) Gray, Bruce FR                 
     3) Woods, Dezman FR                4) Mattison, Ikeem SO             
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:24.00    3:22.08   1   6   
     1) Vance, Luke SO                  2) Thompson, Parker SO            
     3) Mentzer, Luke FR                4) Williams, Kyle FR              
  5 Washington University  'A'                        3:21.65    3:24.20   1   4   
     1) Bruemmer, Jake FR               2) Jackson, Tyler SR              
     3) Stone, Brendan FR               4) Townsend, Arthur SO            
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:25.00    3:26.00   1   2   
     1) McBride, Jonathan FR            2) Harrison, Adam SR              
     3) Collins, Jordan FR              4) Morrison, Zach SO              
  7 Washington University  'B'                        3:30.00   x3:26.64   1 
     1) Frank, Tyler FR                 2) Elliott, Tim FR                
     3) Boughdiri, Mikael SO            4) Gorsche, Sam FR                
  8 Greenville College  'B'                           3:34.20   x3:30.18   2 
     1) Yates, Anthony FR               2) Buttram, Gabe SO               
     3) Dees, Josh SO                   4) Barber, Ben FR                 
  9 Wheaton College  'B'                              3:32.00   x3:30.46   2 
     1) Jaderholm, Tim FR               2) Dagg, Ben JR                   
     3) Minkus, Derek FR                4) VanDyke, Danny JR              
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                 3:38.00   x3:35.44   2 
     1) Saunders, Tyler SR              2) Rachford, Bobbie SR            
     3) Seske, Kevin SR                 4) Johnson, Phil JR               
 11 Washington University  'C'                        3:36.00   x3:38.17   2 
     1) Konigsberg, Andrew FR           2) Merzel, Michael FR             
     3) Schwab, Matt SR                 4) Cutting, Ben SR                
 12 Wheaton College  'C'                              3:36.00   x3:39.49   2 
     1) Pugh, Will FR                   2) Mulhern, Riley FR              
     3) Erickson, Marc SO               4) Harmon, David FR               
 13 Central College (Iowa)  'C'                       3:32.00   x3:40.54   1 
 14 Illinois Wesleyan University  'C'                 3:40.00   x3:42.32   2 
     1) Bergstrom, Erik SO              2) Schroeder, Gavin FR            
     3) O'Daniel, Kyle FR               4) Kaldahl, Taylor JR             
 15 Central College (Iowa)  'D'                       3:32.00   x3:47.58   2 
     1) Barnes, Nick SO                 2)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pieper, Justin            SO Washington U           1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sarver, Tyler             SR Greenville             1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Malatt, Mark              SO I.W.U.                            1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Freeman, Connor           FR Central                1.90m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Larson, Eric              FR Central                2.00m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hoffrath, Laith           UN Unattached             2.15m       XDNS            
 -- Robinson, Anthony         SR Greenville             1.66m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaRocca, Daniel           JR I.W.U.                 4.40m      4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Miller, Ethan             SR Central                          J4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alaniva, Nick             FR Washington U           4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Engelken, Kyle            FR Washington U           3.95m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Willett, Ryan             SO I.W.U.                 3.95m     J4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fuller, Aaron             JR Central                4.40m     J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lind, Kevin               SO Washington U           3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schofield, Colin          SR I.W.U.                            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Phil             JR I.W.U.                            3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Elliott, Tim              FR Washington U           4.25m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, James            UN Unattached             7.00m     X6.89m  -1.6  22-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.87m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 6.89m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 Wall, Brendan             FR I.W.U.                 6.35m      6.28m  -1.4  20-07.25  10   
     6.04m(0.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.28m(-1.4)
  3 Pacione, Joey             SO I.W.U.                 6.34m      6.27m   0.9  20-07.00   8   
     5.78m(0.1) 6.27m(0.9) 6.12m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Larson, Eric              FR Central                6.95m      6.21m   1.1  20-04.50   6   
     6.21m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 5.21m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 6.08m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Sarver, Tyler             SR Greenville                        6.10m   0.9  20-00.25   4   
     6.10m(0.9) 5.56m(0.7) 5.72m(0.1) 5.60m(+0.0) 6.03m(-0.8) 5.71m(-1.4)
  6 Alaniva, Nick             FR Washington U           6.15m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25   2   
     FOUL(1.0) 5.92m(1.5) 5.92m(0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.53m(-1.0)
  7 Makous, Troy              FR Washington U           6.33m     J6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25   1   
     5.91m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.2) 5.77m(-1.0) 5.56m(-1.7) FOUL     
  8 Green, Brian              FR Central                6.40m      5.99m  -0.5  19-08.00 
     5.90m(0.5) 5.58m(0.5) 5.99m(-0.5) 5.25m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.1) 5.67m(-1.8)
  9 Toraason, Jeff            FR I.W.U.                            5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.75m(2.1) 5.90m(1.5) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.74m(-0.1) 5.08m(-1.5)
 10 Mentzer, Luke             FR Wheaton                6.10m      5.86m   0.9  19-02.75 
     5.67m(1.4) 5.86m(0.9) 5.43m(0.8)            
 11 Winter, Ryan              SO I.W.U.                 6.05m      5.85m   0.4  19-02.50 
     5.85m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3)           
 12 Morris, Charles           SO Washington U           6.10m      5.79m   1.6  19-00.00 
     5.67m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.79m(1.6)            
 13 Chang, Victor             FR Wheaton                5.67m      5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
     4.95m(1.4) 5.65m(0.3) 5.11m(2.9)            
 14 Banks, Wayne              JR Washington U           5.75m      5.57m   0.7  18-03.25 
     5.57m(0.7) 5.22m(1.7) 5.34m(1.4)            
 15 McCrary, Justin           FR Wheaton                6.00m      5.56m   0.6  18-03.00 
     5.53m(0.7) 5.39m(1.4) 5.56m(0.6)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, James            UN Unattached            15.50m    X14.16m   0.9  46-05.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.9) 13.79m(1.5) 14.16m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 14.11m(0.2)
  2 Banks, Wayne              JR Washington U          12.69m     12.84m   2.2  42-01.50  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.84m(2.2) FOUL(-0.2) 12.39m(-0.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.16m(1.6)
  3 McCrary, Justin           FR Wheaton               12.78m     12.78m   0.4  41-11.25   8   
     FOUL(-0.1) PASS      11.51m(1.3) 12.14m(0.1) 11.86m(0.5) 12.78m(0.4)
  4 Sarver, Tyler             SR Greenville            12.67m     12.71m   1.4  41-08.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.48m(0.4) 12.56m(+0.0) 12.55m(-0.0) 12.40m(0.3) 12.71m(1.4)
 -- Makous, Troy              FR Washington U          12.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kertz, Bryan              UN Unattached            15.10m    X15.14m   49-08.25 
      13.80m  14.91m  15.02m  14.94m  14.78m  15.14m
  2 orf, nick                 UN Unattached            15.10m    X14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  14.73m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Messerschmidt, Steven     SO Central               15.00m     14.39m   47-02.50  10   
      14.35m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Greene, Demarcus          FR Greenville            13.28m     14.23m   46-08.25   8   
      14.23m  13.20m  13.42m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Fleming, Josh             JR Central               14.32m     14.13m   46-04.25   6   
      FOUL  13.63m  14.13m  13.24m  FOUL  13.49m
  6 Miller, Noah              FR Wheaton               13.79m     13.77m   45-02.25   4   
      13.50m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Phillip           SR Central               15.32m     13.71m   44-11.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Horsch, Mick              SR I.W.U.                12.83m     13.57m   44-06.25   1   
      12.40m  13.57m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Arnold, Tom               JR Washington U          13.17m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
 10 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U          12.59m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.31m  FOUL  12.71m            
 11 Fridge, Erwin             SO Greenville            13.11m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.21m  12.04m  12.47m            
 12 Gilbert, KC               SO Greenville            11.65m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.64m  10.67m  12.01m            
 13 Kirk, Steven              SR I.W.U.                           11.35m   37-03.00 
      9.79m  FOUL  11.35m           
 14 Duermit, Connor           FR Washington U                     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.73m  10.44m  10.97m            
 15 Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached                      X10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.70m  10.93m  10.57m            
 16 Montague, Ian             FR Washington U          11.68m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  10.92m            
 17 Pugh, Will                FR Wheaton               10.00m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.34m  10.41m  10.62m            
 -- Parker, Sam               FR Central                              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rhee, Victor              SO I.W.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Crouse, Tyler             SR Central               13.00m        DNS            
 -- Miller, Ethan             SR Central               12.00m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crouse, Tyler             SR Central               40.69m     47.65m     156-04  10   
      FOUL  45.79m  43.19m  47.65m        
  2 Kertz, Bryan              UN Unattached            48.50m    X45.96m     150-09 
      43.09m  45.96m  FOUL  40.83m        
  3 Arnold, Tom               JR Washington U          41.39m     45.86m     150-05   8   
      45.86m  FOUL  FOUL  44.42m        
  4 Kirk, Steven              SR I.W.U.                           45.44m     149-01   6   
      45.44m  FOUL  43.31m  FOUL        
  5 Fleming, Josh             JR Central               45.87m     44.55m     146-02   4   
      FOUL  44.51m  44.55m  43.76m        
  6 orf, nick                 UN Unattached            47.08m    X44.27m     145-03 
      44.12m  FOUL  44.27m  FOUL        
  7 Messerschmidt, Steven     SO Central               43.94m     43.69m     143-04   2   
      42.71m  FOUL  43.56m  43.69m        
  8 Miller, Noah              FR Wheaton               42.77m     42.66m     139-11   1   
      42.66m  FOUL  FOUL  41.69m        
  9 Horsch, Mick              SR I.W.U.                39.52m     42.60m     139-09 
      42.05m  42.60m  FOUL  40.75m        
 10 Miller, Phillip           SR Central               44.01m     42.56m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.56m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Greene, Demarcus          FR Greenville                       42.20m     138-05 
      38.72m  FOUL  39.54m  42.20m        
 12 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U          39.94m     39.83m     130-08 
      37.13m  FOUL  39.83m  39.05m        
 13 Fridge, Erwin             SO Greenville            36.06m     37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Miller, Ethan             SR Central               37.00m     37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 15 Rhee, Victor              SO I.W.U.                           37.17m     121-11 
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL  37.17m        
 16 Harmon, Ben               UN Unattached            33.58m    X34.10m     111-10 
      34.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 17 Powell, Breighen          SR Central               36.00m     32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Lau, Ryan                 FR Wheaton               32.78m     31.95m     104-10 
      FOUL  31.95m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19 Fuller, Aaron             JR Central               34.00m     30.67m     100-07 
      FOUL  30.67m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Waugh, Bryan              FR Greenville            42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- VanDyke, Danny            JR Wheaton                             DNS            
 -- Parker, Sam               FR Central               30.00m        DNS            
 -- Montague, Ian             FR Washington U          31.97m        DNS            
 -- Pugh, Will                FR Wheaton                             DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 heady, mitch              UN Unattached            60.00m    X60.40m     198-02 
      59.06m  60.40m  FOUL  59.40m  58.10m  FOUL
  2 Kirk, Steven              SR I.W.U.                54.42m     56.37m     184-11  10   
      56.37m  FOUL  50.90m  50.07m  48.76m  50.38m
  3 Crouse, Tyler             SR Central               54.41m     53.38m     175-01   8   
      47.51m  53.38m  53.03m  51.92m  51.75m  FOUL
  4 Kuusisto, Josh            SO Greenville            50.47m     50.08m     164-04   6   
      47.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.08m  FOUL
  5 Miller, Phillip           SR Central               52.11m     47.27m     155-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.94m  47.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Horsch, Mick              SR I.W.U.                44.64m     45.61m     149-08   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.53m  45.61m  FOUL  45.40m
  7 Fleming, Josh             JR Central               46.01m     44.56m     146-02   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fridge, Erwin             SO Greenville            42.10m     43.77m     143-07 
      33.40m  42.00m  43.77m  FOUL  42.10m  43.23m
  9 Kertz, Bryan              UN Unattached            41.78m    X43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  41.02m  43.58m  FOUL  41.41m  FOUL
 10 Messerschmidt, Steven     SO Central               45.00m     42.80m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.80m  FOUL  39.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Montague, Ian             FR Washington U          45.36m     40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Waugh, Bryan              FR Greenville            36.53m     39.29m     128-11 
      38.15m  36.30m  39.29m            
 13 Gomez, Andrew             SO Saint Louis           37.80m     38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.23m            
 14 Gilbert, KC               SO Greenville            37.97m     37.86m     124-02 
      36.51m  37.86m  FOUL            
 15 Miller, Noah              FR Wheaton               39.74m     37.50m     123-00 
      36.75m  FOUL  37.50m            
 16 Lonneman, Zach            FR Washington U          25.69m     31.45m     103-02 
      25.77m  25.22m  31.45m            
 17 Arnold, Tom               JR Washington U          32.07m     30.88m     101-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.88m            
 18 Rhee, Victor              SO I.W.U.                           29.87m      98-00 
      29.25m  29.87m  FOUL            
 19 Turnbough, Brett          FR Saint Louis           27.69m     27.25m      89-05 
      26.22m  24.76m  27.25m            
 -- Parker, Sam               FR Central               41.27m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Jace               JR Greenville            50.88m     53.92m     176-11  10   
      50.75m  49.63m  53.44m  53.92m        
  2 Powell, Breighen          SR Central               51.00m     50.89m     166-11   8   
      49.92m  50.89m  47.08m  46.10m        
  3 Wilson, Alex              SR Greenville            51.67m     49.94m     163-10   6   
      47.55m  49.94m  47.39m  PASS        
  4 Cutting, Ben              SR Washington U          54.25m     49.48m     162-04   4   
      46.83m  49.48m  46.92m  49.34m        
  5 Duermit, Connor           FR Washington U                     47.57m     156-01   2   
      43.30m  42.19m  47.57m  43.89m        
  6 Miller, Ethan             SR Central               47.00m     45.77m     150-02   1   
      38.23m  45.77m  FOUL  PASS        
  7 Wold, Brandon             FR Wheaton               35.00m     41.40m     135-10 
      41.40m  36.55m  36.87m  38.80m        
  8 Harmon, David             FR Wheaton               43.00m     39.63m     130-00 
      39.17m  39.63m  37.87m  39.04m        
  9 Toraason, Jeff            FR I.W.U.                           39.43m     129-04 
      33.90m  39.43m  36.58m  37.06m        
 10 McCrary, Justin           FR Wheaton               41.00m     38.87m     127-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.87m  32.40m        
 11 Coles, Stephen            SO Washington U          39.66m     38.85m     127-05 
      38.55m  38.85m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Nelson, Sawyer            SO Washington U          37.03m     38.83m     127-05 
      33.86m  36.13m  38.83m  33.69m        
 13 Stone, Brendan            FR Washington U          42.24m     37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  29.50m  36.27m  PASS        
 14 Willett, Ryan             SO I.W.U.                           35.96m     118-00 
      35.96m  30.66m  32.61m  26.79m        
 15 Lau, Ryan                 FR Wheaton               33.00m     29.57m      97-00 
      29.57m  FOUL  29.36m  23.04m        
 -- Green, Brian              FR Central               37.00m        DNS            
 -- VanDyke, Danny            JR Wheaton               37.78m        DNS            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central College      114        2) Washington University     110   
    3) Illinois Wesleyan Universi 107.50     4) Wheaton College            89   
    5) Greenville College          71        6) Central College (Iowa)     51   
    7) Saint Louis Un.             34        8) Webster University          4.50
    9) Principia College            4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central College (Iowa)     164        2) Washington University     147   
    3) Greenville College         107        4) Wheaton College            77   
    5) Illinois Wesleyan Universi  65        6) Principia College          13