Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2010 05:40 PM
                      UW Oshkosh Invitational - 5/1/2010                       
                            Oshkosh Sports Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  7 Gerver, Andy              SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.90      15.95   3.3 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Sara               JR Uw-Stevens P           14.80      14.49q  5.3  3 
  2 Kline, Erin               FR Uw-Stevens P           14.99      14.95q  5.4  2 
  3 Miresse, Kim              SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.62      14.96q  5.3  3 
  4 Stoulil, Megan            SO Central Coll           16.65      15.48q  5.3  3 
  5 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Uw-Eau Clair           15.19      15.49q  6.2  1 
  6 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.46      15.52q  6.2  1 
  7 Lewin, Alexa              FR Uw-Stevens P           15.67      15.56q  5.3  3 
  8 Sawall, Sadie             SO Uw-Oshkosh             15.55      15.65q  5.4  2 
  9 Ethier, Gabrielle         JR Uw-Plattevil           15.79      15.71q  5.4  2 
 10 Wilson, Caitlin           SO Central Coll           16.00      15.85   6.2  1 
 11 Ziskovsky, Jill           JR Central Coll           16.34      15.90   6.2  1 
 12 Vangen, Keturah           FR Uw-Plattevil           16.53      16.54   5.4  2 
 13 Welsh, Karen              FR Uw-Plattevil           17.89      17.06   5.3  3 
 14 Gronowski, Tracey         SR Uw-Plattevil           16.87      17.17   5.3  3 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Riggs, Kris               JR Uw-Stevens P           14.96      15.19q  2.8  2 
  2 Keyes, Patrick            JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.12      15.45q  5.5  1 
  3 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.32      15.46q  3.6  3 
  4 Bolton, Adam              FR Uw-Plattevil           15.47      15.49q  3.6  3 
  5 Fosler, Ryan              SO Uw-Oshkosh             15.71      15.50q  5.5  1 
  6 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.71      15.66q  5.5  1 
  7 Loferski, Aaron           FR Uw-Plattevil           16.01      15.67q  2.8  2 
  8 Koenig, Dan               SR Uw-Eau Clair           15.80      15.82q  3.6  3 
  9 Gerver, Andy              SO Uw-Eau Clair           16.05      15.90q  5.5  1 
 10 Ulman, Jason              SO Uw-Oshkosh             15.76      16.27   2.8  2 
 11 Hopper, Andrew            JR Central Coll           16.50      16.57   2.8  2 
 12 Woodward, Nate            JR Uw-Eau Clair           18.37      16.65   5.5  1 
 13 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Uw-Eau Clair           16.06      16.67   5.5  1 
 14 Simon, Noah               JR Uw-Plattevil           15.90      16.91   3.6  3 
 15 Fry, Benjamin             FR Central Coll           17.50      16.97   3.6  3 
 16 Fuller, Aaron             FR Central Coll           17.00      17.45   3.6  3 
 17 Devine, Phil              FR Uw-Oshkosh             15.62      18.06   2.8  2 
 18 Swanson, Patrick          FR Uw-Eau Clair           18.27      19.24   2.8  2 
 -- Dellemann, Mike              Unattached             14.75     X14.62   3.6  3 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggs, Kris               JR Uw-Stevens P           15.19      14.94   3.3  10   
  2 Keyes, Patrick            JR Uw-Eau Clair           15.45      15.13   3.3   8   
  3 Fosler, Ryan              SO Uw-Oshkosh             15.50      15.28   3.3   6   
  4 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair           15.46      15.30   3.3   4   
  5 Loferski, Aaron           FR Uw-Plattevil           15.67      15.48   3.3   2   
  6 Koenig, Dan               SR Uw-Eau Clair           15.82      15.80   3.3   1   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 15 Bentz, Carissa            SR Central Coll           17.50      17.54   6.2  1 
 16 Coleman, Felicia          FR Central Coll           17.50      17.64   5.4  2 
 17 Meyer, Katie              SO Uw-Stevens P           17.00      17.67   5.4  2 
 18 Smith, Ellie              SO Uw-Eau Clair           18.93      18.29   5.3  3 
 19 Clay, Kelly               SO Uw-Eau Clair           17.04      20.08   6.2  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Sara               JR Uw-Stevens P           14.49      14.63   2.4  10   
  2 Kline, Erin               FR Uw-Stevens P           14.95      14.74   2.4   8   
  3 Miresse, Kim              SO Uw-Eau Clair           14.96      15.23   2.4   6   
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Uw-Eau Clair           15.49      15.28   2.4   4   
  5 Ethier, Gabrielle         JR Uw-Plattevil           15.71      15.46   2.4   2   
  6 Sawall, Sadie             SO Uw-Oshkosh             15.65      15.83   2.4   1   
  7 Lewin, Alexa              FR Uw-Stevens P           15.56      15.90   2.4 
  8 Stoulil, Megan            SO Central Coll           15.48      15.95   2.4 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jude, Brent               SR Uw-Oshkosh             10.59      10.39q  6.5  3 
  2 Scott-Keyser, Zach        SO Uw-Stevens P           11.20      10.52q  6.5  3 
  3 Danko, Logan              FR Central Coll           10.93      10.72q  3.7  1 
  4 Goffinet, Casey           FR Uw-Plattevil           11.01      10.81q  5.0  4 
  5 Olp, Jordan               FR Uw-Plattevil           10.91      10.82q  3.7  2 
  6 Faust, Clint              JR Central Coll           11.23      10.83q  6.5  3 
  7 Koerten, Logan            JR Uw-Eau Clair           11.46      10.87q  6.5  3 
  8 Hrubes, Aaron             FR Uw-Plattevil           10.94      10.89q  3.7  1 
  9 Churchill, Chad           SR Uw-Oshkosh             11.00      10.93q  3.7  2 
 10 Bischoff, Matt            SR Uw-Plattevil           11.21      10.94   5.0  4 
 11 Diederichs, Shane         SO Uw-Oshkosh             11.27      11.03   3.7  1 
 12 Kehoe, Spencer            SR Uw-Eau Clair           11.14      11.04   3.7  2 
 13 Nooker, Adam              JR Uw-Stevens P           11.70      11.17   6.5  3 
 14 Heetland, Trent           FR Central Coll           11.32      11.43   3.7  2 
 15 McDonough, Aaron          FR Uw-Eau Clair           11.25      11.50   3.7  2 
 16 Dueling, Blaise           FR Uw-Oshkosh             11.66      11.57   5.0  4 
 17 Fosler, Ryan              SO Uw-Oshkosh             11.87      11.72   3.7  2 
 18 Freeman, Stephon          FR Uw-Stevens P           11.60      11.75   5.0  4 
 19 Owens, Kelvin             FR Uw-Plattevil           11.29      12.48   3.7  1 
 20 Johnson, Jerimiah         JR Lawrence Uni           11.88      14.32   3.7  1 
 -- Hurlebaus, Josh              Unattached             10.54     X10.38   5.0  4 
 -- Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw           11.22     X10.95   5.0  4 
 -- Adams, Frankie               Unattached             11.12     X11.51   3.7  1 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olp, Jordan               FR Uw-Plattevil           10.82      10.78   3.6  10   
  2 Churchill, Chad           SR Uw-Oshkosh             10.93      10.81   3.6   8   
  3 Danko, Logan              FR Central Coll           10.72      10.86   3.6   6   
  4 Hrubes, Aaron             FR Uw-Plattevil           10.89      11.05   3.6   4   
  5 Faust, Clint              JR Central Coll           10.83      11.30   3.6   2   
  6 Koerten, Logan            JR Uw-Eau Clair           10.87      11.41   3.6   1   
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille            JR Uw-Oshkosh             12.07      12.06q  3.3  3 
  2 Caine, Elizabeth          SR Uw-Stevens P           12.07      12.27q  4.2  2 
  3 Coleman, Felicia          FR Central Coll           12.45      12.29q  3.0  1 
  4 Greenup, Jordanne         SO Uw-Eau Clair           12.73      12.40q  3.3  3 
  5 Nichols, Kayleigh         FR Uw-Oshkosh             12.82      12.47q  3.3  3 
  6 Emberts, Talisa           SO Uw-Eau Clair           12.96      12.68q  4.2  2 
  7 Broeker, Michele          FR Uw-Oshkosh             12.99      12.77q  3.0  1 
  8 Weyers, Brianna           FR Uw-Stevens P           12.69      12.79q  4.2  2 
  9 Wessels, Lizzie           SO Uw-Plattevil           13.12      12.82q  4.2  2 
 10 Saager, Corinna           JR Uw-Eau Clair           13.34      12.99   4.2  2 
 11 Miresse, Kim              SO Uw-Eau Clair           13.17      13.04   3.3  3 
 12 Manecke, Kelsey           JR Central Coll           12.96      13.09   3.0  1 
 13 Budz, Talia               FR Uw-Oshkosh             13.32      13.19   3.3  3 
 14 Nicolai, Melissa          FR Uw-Eau Clair           13.40      13.30   3.0  1 
 15 Berg, Abbey               FR Uw-Eau Clair           13.48      13.44   3.0  1 
 16 Schwonke, Brittany        FR Uw-Eau Clair           14.10      13.71   3.3  3 
 17 Wiltgen, Hilary           FR Uw-Eau Clair           14.02      13.75   3.3  3 
 18 Protasio, Teresa          FR Lawrence Uni           15.00      15.59   4.2  2 
 19 Zhao, Lin                 FR Lawrence Uni           16.00      16.43   3.0  1 
 -- McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           12.54     X12.38   3.0  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Camille            JR Uw-Oshkosh             12.06      11.98   2.3  10   
  2 Caine, Elizabeth          SR Uw-Stevens P           12.27      12.15   2.3   8   
  3 Nichols, Kayleigh         FR Uw-Oshkosh             12.47      12.62   2.3   6   
  4 Emberts, Talisa           SO Uw-Eau Clair           12.68      12.62   2.3   4   
  5 Broeker, Michele          FR Uw-Oshkosh             12.77      12.78   2.3   2   
  6 Wessels, Lizzie           SO Uw-Plattevil           12.82      12.84   2.3   1   
  7 Weyers, Brianna           FR Uw-Stevens P           12.79      12.91   2.3 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Platteville                                      51.70      50.22   10   
  2 Central College                                     49.40      50.27    8   
  3 Central College  'B'                                52.00      52.60  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh                                          41.26      43.18   10   
  2 Central College                                     41.32      43.32    8   
  3 Uw-Platteville                                      41.87      43.64    6   
  4 Uw-Eau Claire                                       42.67      43.64    4   
  5 Uw-Stevens Point                                               43.92    2   
  6 Central College  'B'                                42.50      44.95  
  7 Lawrence University                                 45.36      48.65    1   
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Cassie          JR Uw-Oshkosh                     11:45.8h   10   
  2 Ledvina, Amy              SR Central Coll        11:20.00   11:52.9h    8   
  3 Dantinne, Brittany        JR Uw-Stevens P        13:05.00   13:35.4h    6   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clift, Bill               SO Uw-Plattevil        10:04.00   10:11.2h   10   
  2 Hamer, Andrew             SO Central Coll         9:50.00   10:21.5h    8   
  3 Zane, David               JR Lawrence Uni         9:55.06   10:26.0h    6   
  4 Rafferty, Connor          FR Uw-Eau Clair                   10:38.5h    4   
  5 Swartz, Jon               FR Uw-Plattevil        10:39.18   11:00.4h    2   
  6 Montazemi, Darius         FR Uw-Oshkosh                     11:26.6h    1   
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw        12:00.00  X13:54.3h  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stymiest, Nate            SO Uw-Oshkosh           3:54.00    4:01.42   10   
  2 Wizner, Ben               SR Uw-Oshkosh           3:54.00    4:04.53    8   
  3 Peterson, Brian           SO Uw-Oshkosh           4:02.00    4:05.74    6   
  4 Thornburg, Tim            JR Uw-Stevens P         4:03.21    4:06.58    4   
  5 Kutz, Sean                SO Uw-Oshkosh           3:59.00    4:06.79    2   
  6 Schornack, Ben            FR Central Coll         4:05.20    4:07.95    1   
  7 DeNure, Brett             FR Uw-Oshkosh           4:06.00    4:08.71  
  8 Swimm, Anthony            SO Uw-Plattevil         4:09.86    4:09.62  
  9 Mitchell, Mark            SR Uw-Stevens P         4:03.00    4:09.75  
 10 Dworak, Brandon           SR Uw-Stevens P         4:05.21    4:10.80  
 11 Jarchow, Mike             SO Uw-Oshkosh           4:07.00    4:11.22  
 12 Seipel, Logan             FR Uw-Stevens P         4:07.21    4:11.88  
 13 Pliska, John              FR Uw-Stevens P         4:07.21    4:12.60  
 14 Clark, Scott              SO Uw-Plattevil         4:08.54    4:12.95  
 15 Borden, Michael           FR Uw-Eau Clair         4:10.00    4:13.15  
 16 Houk, Spencer             FR Uw-Stevens P         4:07.52    4:13.53  
 17 Heroux, Joel              JR Uw-Stevens P         4:05.80    4:14.93  
 18 Hasenstein, Sean          JR Uw-Stevens P         4:05.47    4:22.60  
 19 Berget, Jerrod            SO Uw-Oshkosh           4:09.00    4:23.75  
 20 Pecora, Joe               FR Uw-Plattevil         4:18.87    4:27.30  
 21 Fitzsimmons, Cory         SR Central Coll         4:17.00    4:28.43  
 22 Clough, Brandon           FR Central Coll         4:20.00    4:32.52  
 23 Sweeney, Chris            SR Uw-Plattevil         4:17.74    4:33.26  
 24 Coben, Tom                SO Lawrence Uni         4:40.00    4:35.13  
 25 Borneman, Matt            FR Uw-Plattevil         4:17.24    4:37.21  
 -- Buechel, Daniel              Unattached           3:52.00   X4:00.74  
 -- Steinke, Adam                Unattached           3:59.00   X4:15.62  
 -- Strauss, James               Greater Milw         4:25.00   X4:36.41  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haas, Brittany            JR Uw-Oshkosh           4:50.96    4:50.06   10   
  2 Gehl, Allison             JR Uw-Oshkosh           4:44.44    4:50.87    8   
  3 Wolter, Allison           SR Uw-Stevens P         4:52.58    4:58.51    6   
  4 Berry, Angie              SR Central Coll         5:02.00    5:03.64    4   
  5 Mauer, Ashlyn             FR Uw-Eau Clair         4:59.00    5:05.13    2   
  6 Helgeson, Samantha        JR Uw-Oshkosh           5:08.33    5:05.30    1   
  7 Ausloos, Abby             SO Uw-Stevens P         5:04.21    5:06.02  
  8 Mayer, Amber              SR Central Coll         5:02.00    5:07.81  
  9 Burk, Mallory             JR Uw-Oshkosh           5:00.12    5:08.07  
 10 Krueger, Shaun            JR Uw-Stevens P         5:15.00    5:11.93  
 11 Tank, Alli                JR Uw-Plattevil         5:10.00    5:13.21  
 12 Miller, Michaela          SO Uw-Eau Clair         5:10.00    5:16.87  
 13 Burt, Meghann             JR Central Coll         5:15.00    5:18.13  
 14 Dorton, Steph             FR Uw-Plattevil         5:15.00    5:18.95  
 15 Bruhn, Nikki              SO Uw-Stevens P         5:15.00    5:27.83  
 16 Sullivan, Annie           JR Lawrence Uni         5:15.15    5:32.24  
 17 Recupero, Kirsten         SO Uw-Plattevil         5:29.20    5:36.88  
 18 Knutson, Megan            FR Uw-Plattevil         5:35.17    5:42.71  
 19 Dwyer, Amanda             FR Lawrence Uni         5:35.91    5:43.36  
 20 de Louw, Emma             FR Lawrence Uni         5:35.91    5:46.38  
 21 Coughlin, Sarah           JR Uw-Stevens P         5:30.00    5:49.42  
 22 Williams, Kristy          FR Uw-Plattevil         5:43.05    5:50.55  
 23 Krzykowski, Julie         FR Uw-Stevens P         6:00.00    6:09.46  
 24 Young, Rachel             SO Lawrence Uni         6:00.00    6:11.47  
 25 Sancilio, Amelia          SO Lawrence Uni         6:11.00    6:17.59  
 26 Robinson, Sarah           FR Lawrence Uni         6:45.00    6:59.40  
 -- Schmitt, Jade                Wisconsin Tr         4:52.00   X4:51.64  
 -- Cazzola, Christy             Unattached           4:50.23   X4:55.11  
 -- Farrell, Brittany            Wisconsin Tr         5:40.00   X5:43.41  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tank, Ann                 SO Uw-Plattevil           58.20    1:00.16   10   
  2 Tipton, Rachelle          SR Central Coll           59.00    1:01.03    8   
  3 Weisman, Sara             SR Uw-Plattevil         1:00.13    1:01.22    6   
  4 Dillman, Deidre           FR Uw-Plattevil         1:02.60    1:01.69    4   
  5 Reinhold, Eve             JR Central Coll         1:03.00    1:04.07    2   
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zill, Ben                 SR Uw-Oshkosh             48.33      49.28   4  10   
  2 Wood, Kyle                JR Central Coll           48.80      50.13   4   8   
  3 Patrick, Matthew          SR Central Coll           48.80      50.31   4   6   
  4 Stelter, Anthony          FR Uw-Plattevil           51.59      51.08   2   4   
  5 Higgins, Matt             SO Uw-Eau Clair           51.33      51.12   2   2   
  6 Gegner, Jordan            SR Central Coll           50.00      51.23   3   1   
  7 Richardson, Marty         SO Uw-Eau Clair           51.41      51.43   2 
  8 White, Justin             SR Uw-Eau Clair           50.62      51.72   3 
  9 Prince, Josh              SO Uw-Eau Clair           51.25      51.92   2 
 10 Rammer, Dan               SO Uw-Oshkosh             50.50      51.96   3 
 11 Scott-Keyser, Zach        SO Uw-Stevens P           49.96      52.02   3 
 12 Brondyke, Kurtis          JR Central Coll           54.50      52.07   1 
 13 Nicholson, Nick           FR Uw-Eau Clair           51.76      52.09   2 
 14 Cook, Robert              JR Uw-Plattevil           51.86      52.35   2 
 15 Peterson, Andrew          SO Uw-Stevens P           52.01      52.38   1 
 16 Dax, Nick                 JR Uw-Stevens P           49.12      52.52   4 
 17 Harms, Brandon            JR Uw-Plattevil           51.26      52.76   2 
 18 Neuman, Ethan             FR Uw-Stevens P           52.24      52.88   1 
 19 Bolander, Luke            SR Central Coll           49.50      54.25   4 
 20 Beckman, Derek            FR Central Coll           53.00      54.45   1 
 21 Kemp, Kenny               SO Central Coll           53.89      55.23   1 
 22 Stevens, Paul             SR Lawrence Uni           54.24      58.37   1 
 23 Blegen, Cam               SO Lawrence Uni           58.12      59.40   1 
 -- Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw           49.65     X51.80   4 
 -- Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           50.79     X52.04   3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark-Mand, Jordan        SR Uw-Oshkosh           2:18.77    2:23.26   10   
  2 Kelly, McKenzie           FR Uw-Oshkosh           2:22.43    2:24.08    8   
  3 Bassett, Heather          JR Uw-Oshkosh           2:25.67    2:26.02    6   
  4 Orlando, Nikki            FR Uw-Stevens P         2:22.45    2:28.05    4   
  5 Wehde, Maggie             FR Central Coll         2:24.00    2:31.17    2   
  6 Jozik, Natalie            FR Uw-Plattevil         2:23.94    2:31.26    1   
  7 Lamb, Amanda              FR Central Coll         2:32.00    2:35.47  
  8 Sawyer, Madison           FR Uw-Eau Clair         2:31.00    2:36.03  
  9 Allen, Marty              FR Lawrence Uni         3:00.00    3:09.72  
 10 Riemer, Kristina          FR Lawrence Uni         3:00.00    3:17.27  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              SR Central Coll         1:53.15    1:57.24   10   
  2 Schaefer, Nick            JR Uw-Stevens P         1:58.20    1:59.83    8   
  3 Koepp, Will               SO Uw-Oshkosh           1:57.00    2:00.00    6   
  4 Stevens, Sam              FR Lawrence Uni         1:55.54    2:00.03    4   
  5 Morris, Jared             JR Uw-Oshkosh           1:57.00    2:00.61    2   
  6 Schornack, Ben            FR Central Coll         1:54.78    2:02.06    1   
  7 Frelich, Matt             SR Lawrence Uni         1:58.80    2:07.28  
  8 Wickham, Jake             FR Uw-Oshkosh           2:03.00    2:07.55  
  9 Duckow, Nick              SO Uw-Stevens P         2:00.02    2:08.59  
 10 Sprtel, Mark              SR Lawrence Uni         1:58.80    2:09.28  
 11 Knuteson, Josh            FR Uw-Oshkosh           2:03.00    2:10.46  
 12 Sweeney, Chris            SR Uw-Plattevil         2:02.00    2:11.49  
 13 Mersberger, Reese         FR Uw-Plattevil         2:00.24    2:11.96  
 14 Wright, Andrew            FR Uw-Plattevil         2:01.70    2:13.18  
 15 Reidel, Scott             SO Central Coll         1:59.00    2:13.45  
 16 Meinhardt, Dan            SR Lawrence Uni         2:05.00    2:21.44  
 17 McCain, Mike              JR Lawrence Uni         2:12.00    2:28.15  
 -- Zeman, Tyler                 Unattached           1:58.00   X2:05.83  
 -- Watry, Jim                   Unattached           2:10.00   X2:16.06  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ziskovsky, Jill           JR Central Coll         1:03.80    1:06.00   10   
  2 Saager, Corinna           JR Uw-Eau Clair         1:07.13    1:06.81    8   
  3 Schoenfelder, Erin        FR Uw-Eau Clair         1:05.89    1:09.38    6   
  4 Kline, Erin               FR Uw-Stevens P         1:08.00    1:12.19    4   
  5 Niles, Cassie             FR Uw-Oshkosh           1:10.50    1:13.14    2   
  6 Vangen, Keturah           FR Uw-Plattevil         1:09.87    1:14.29    1   
  7 Lewin, Alexa              FR Uw-Stevens P         1:09.00    1:16.04  
  8 VandeHei, Julia           FR Uw-Stevens P                    1:21.23  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lipke, Chris              JR Uw-Oshkosh             54.65      56.83   2  10   
  2 Jacobs, Andy              SO Uw-Stevens P           57.29      58.40   2   8   
  3 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair           56.97      58.64   2   6   
  4 Paugles, David            FR Uw-Stevens P           57.50      59.20   2   4   
  5 Gerver, Andy              SO Uw-Eau Clair           58.57      59.84   2   2   
  6 Kelly, Nate               SO Uw-Eau Clair           57.64    1:01.11   2   1   
  7 Geisthardt, Eric          FR Uw-Stevens P           58.90    1:01.30   1 
  8 Lowry, Craig                 Central Coll         1:00.30    1:02.25   1 
  9 Hartman, Travis           SO Uw-Plattevil           58.77    1:02.60   2 
 10 Hopper, Andrew            JR Central Coll           59.99    1:03.27   1 
 11 Fry, Benjamin             FR Central Coll         1:02.00    1:06.94   1 
 12 Zane, David               JR Lawrence Uni         1:07.00    1:11.09   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille            JR Uw-Oshkosh             24.73      24.33   5.9  4  10   
  2 Coleman, Felicia          FR Central Coll           25.21      24.85   5.9  4   8   
  3 Caine, Elizabeth          SR Uw-Stevens P           25.23      24.87   5.9  4   6   
  4 Greenup, Jordanne         SO Uw-Eau Clair           26.49      25.19   5.9  4   4   
  5 Folbrecht, Kathleen       SR Uw-Stevens P           26.47      25.57   5.9  4   2   
  6 Emberts, Talisa           SO Uw-Eau Clair           26.80      25.74   3.9  3   1   
  7 Teas, Emily               JR Central Coll           26.00      25.83   5.9  4 
  8 Retz, Samatha             FR Central Coll           26.00      26.16   5.9  4 
  9 Weyers, Brianna           FR Uw-Stevens P           26.00      26.38   5.9  4 
 10 Bierman, Shea             JR Uw-Plattevil           26.62      26.49   3.9  3 
 11 Kuber, Kristin            SR Uw-Stevens P           27.12      26.70   3.9  3 
 12 Czarnecki, Chelsea        FR Uw-Stevens P           27.05      26.76   3.9  3 
 13 Heil, Chelsea             SO Uw-Eau Clair           27.56      26.88   2.3  2 
 14 Manecke, Kelsey           JR Central Coll           26.99      26.99   3.9  3 
 15 Lippincott, Ashley        SR Central Coll           26.99      27.28   3.9  3 
 16 Berg, Abbey               FR Uw-Eau Clair           27.73      27.34   2.3  2 
 17 Suckow, Hayley            SR Uw-Eau Clair           27.31      27.39   3.9  3 
 18 Purdy, Rachel             FR Central Coll           26.50      27.53   3.9  3 
 19 Geertsema, Jordan         FR Central Coll           26.99      27.64   3.9  3 
 20 Nicolai, Melissa          FR Uw-Eau Clair           28.42      27.90   2.3  2 
 21 Craig, Courtney           JR Uw-Eau Clair           28.74      27.91   2.3  2 
 22 Welsh, Karen              FR Uw-Plattevil           29.15      28.46   3.2  1 
 23 Schwonke, Brittany        FR Uw-Eau Clair           28.97      28.66   2.3  2 
 24 Wiltgen, Hilary           FR Uw-Eau Clair           29.73      28.80   3.2  1 
 25 Protasio, Teresa          FR Lawrence Uni           32.62      32.84   3.2  1 
 26 Zhao, Lin                 FR Lawrence Uni           32.36      33.76   3.2  1 
 -- Pieske, Nadine               Unattached                       X24.60   3.2  1 
 -- McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           25.93     X25.44   5.9  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Alex              FR Uw-Oshkosh             22.03      21.62   5.5  4  10   
  2 Cejka, John               FR Uw-Oshkosh             21.87      21.68   5.5  4   8   
  3 Scott-Keyser, Zach        SO Uw-Stevens P           22.47      21.82   5.7  3   6   
  4 Hrubes, Aaron             FR Uw-Plattevil           22.33      21.98   5.5  4   4   
  5 Ziegler, Matthew          FR Uw-Plattevil           22.39      22.10   5.5  4   2   
  6 Veach, Trevor             SO Central Coll           22.50      22.14   5.7  3   1   
  7 Mackin, Patrick           SO Uw-Eau Clair           22.40      22.19   5.7  3 
  8 Schmidt, Kirk             JR Uw-Eau Clair           22.22      22.21   5.5  4 
  9 Bischoff, Matt            SR Uw-Plattevil           22.39      22.22   5.5  4 
 10 Richardson, Marty         SO Uw-Eau Clair           22.66      22.32   6.9  2 
 11 Wenzler, Tom              FR Uw-Stevens P           22.52      22.32   5.7  3 
 12 Kehoe, Spencer            SR Uw-Eau Clair           22.91      22.40   6.9  2 
 13 Morris, Mitch             SR Central Coll           22.50      22.46   5.7  3 
 14 Dax, Nick                 JR Uw-Stevens P           22.37      22.46   5.5  4 
 15 Scovel, Allen             SR Central Coll           22.50      22.49   5.7  3 
 16 Prince, Josh              SO Uw-Eau Clair           23.28      22.64   8.3  1 
 17 Higgins, Matt             SO Uw-Eau Clair           23.16      22.71   6.9  2 
 18 McDonough, Aaron          FR Uw-Eau Clair           22.87      22.74   6.9  2 
 19 Riggs, Kris               JR Uw-Stevens P           23.22      22.76   8.3  1 
 20 Faust, Clint              JR Central Coll           22.98      23.03   6.9  2 
 21 Heetland, Trent           FR Central Coll           22.90      23.07   6.9  2 
 22 Stelter, Anthony          FR Uw-Plattevil           23.60      23.25   8.3  1 
 23 Webb, Marcus              FR Central Coll                      24.46   8.3  1 
 -- Edmond, Ernest            SR Uw-Stevens P           22.46        DNF   5.7  3 
 -- Hurlebaus, Josh              Unattached             21.35     X20.97   5.5  4 
 -- Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw           22.18     X21.80   5.5  4 
 -- Dellemann, Mike              Unattached             22.60     X22.94   6.9  2 
 -- Grays, James                 Greater Milw           23.47     X23.06   8.3  1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central College                                   3:56.61    4:02.81   10   
  2 Central College  'B'                              4:09.00    4:15.43  
  3 Uw-Oshkosh                                        4:09.89    4:16.62    8   
  4 Central College  'C'                              4:20.00    4:23.85  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Eau Claire                                     3:17.00    3:26.06   1  10   
  2 Central College  'B'                              3:22.00    3:27.51   2   8   
  3 Central College                                   3:15.56    3:28.16   1 
  4 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                3:24.00    3:29.86   2 
  5 Uw-Platteville                                    3:21.63    3:37.18   1   6   
  6 Central College  'C'                              3:29.00    3:45.94   2 
  7 Lawrence University                               3:33.25    3:49.30   1   4   
  8 Central College  'D'                              3:30.00    3:50.91   2 
  9 Lawrence University  'B'                          4:05.00    4:09.18   2 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Kristin            FR Uw-Plattevil          10.66m     10.86m   7.3  35-07.75  10   
  2 Budz, Talia               FR Uw-Oshkosh            10.43m     10.82m   5.4  35-06.00   8   
  3 Hibbard, Amy              FR Uw-Stevens P          10.60m     10.55m   2.5  34-07.50   6   
  4 Dusenbury, Alicia         SR Central Coll          10.30m     10.28m   3.3  33-08.75   4   
  5 Tepper, Rose              FR Lawrence Uni          10.00m      9.81m   9.0  32-02.25   2   
  6 Singer, Kim               FR Uw-Plattevil           9.59m      9.63m   4.1  31-07.25   1   
  7 Mitchell, Casey           SO Uw-Stevens P           9.01m      9.19m   6.7  30-02.00 
 -- Frey, Amy                    Greater Milw          10.99m    X10.99m   7.6  36-00.75 
 -- Zimmerman, Cassie            Greater Milw          11.06m    X10.90m   4.7  35-09.25 
 -- Barber, Bethany              Unattached            10.20m    X10.84m   2.6  35-06.75 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Chris             SR Uw-Stevens P          14.60m     13.45m   5.5  44-01.50  10   
  2 Parrott, Keegan           FR Uw-Eau Clair          13.63m     13.35m   4.1  43-09.75   8   
  3 Haugan, Grant             SR Uw-Eau Clair          13.15m     13.23m   9.5  43-05.00   6   
  4 Hendricks, Robert         FR Uw-Stevens P          12.41m     12.21m   5.9  40-00.75   4   
  5 Freeman, Stephon          FR Uw-Stevens P                     11.82m   5.8  38-09.50   2   
  6 Hallengren, Shane         JR Central Coll          12.00m     11.67m   4.4  38-03.50   1   
  7 Davis, Emery              FR Central Coll          11.60m     11.65m   5.7  38-02.75 
 -- Dellemann, Mike              Unattached                      X12.92m   4.2  42-04.75 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie              SR Uw-Oshkosh            48.94m     48.29m     158-05  10   
  2 Frederick, Brittany       SO Uw-Eau Clair          44.58m     46.34m     152-00   8   
  3 Strupp, Breanna           FR Uw-Oshkosh            42.98m     41.48m     136-01   6   
  4 Ozanich, Holly            JR Uw-Oshkosh            39.07m     40.99m     134-06   4   
  5 Thies, Melissa            SR Uw-Oshkosh            41.70m     40.97m     134-05   2   
  6 Gerner, Jecel             FR Uw-Oshkosh            39.08m     37.50m     123-00   1   
  7 Feldman, Ashley           SR Central Coll          41.00m     37.20m     122-00 
  8 Oppriecht, Rachel         SO Uw-Plattevil          33.84m     35.40m     116-02 
  9 Kaldenberg, Jesseka       FR Central Coll          36.00m     33.46m     109-09 
 10 Haller, Lindsey           SO Uw-Eau Clair          32.83m     32.81m     107-08 
 11 Raab, Maren               SO Uw-Oshkosh            39.46m     32.28m     105-11 
 12 Rasmussen, Janice         FR Uw-Plattevil          30.55m     31.98m     104-11 
 13 Maas, Arlyn               FR Uw-Plattevil          27.50m     28.89m      94-09 
 14 Johnson, Kortney          SO Uw-Eau Clair          35.97m     27.16m      89-01 
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kalsow, Josh              SR Uw-Plattevil          51.00m     49.71m     163-01  10   
  2 Prior, Lewis              FR Uw-Oshkosh            47.37m     49.16m     161-03   8   
  3 Baker, Tony               JR Uw-Oshkosh            51.63m     48.83m     160-02   6   
  4 Baatz, Nick               FR Uw-Oshkosh            47.55m     48.50m     159-01   4   
  5 Delzer, Pete              FR Uw-Oshkosh            51.05m     46.60m     152-11   2   
  6 Genovese, Tyler           SO Uw-Eau Clair          47.74m     46.04m     151-00   1   
  7 Flemming, Josh            FR Central Coll          45.00m     45.51m     149-04 
  8 Adams, Matt                  Unattached                       43.08m     141-04 
  9 Crouse, Tyler             SO Central Coll          49.50m     43.06m     141-03 
 10 Reed, Damonte             FR Uw-Oshkosh            44.15m     42.57m     139-08 
 11 Vandermyde, Dustin        SR Uw-Plattevil                     42.50m     139-05 
 12 Friederick, Tom           SR Uw-Plattevil          38.00m     39.93m     131-00 
 13 Graber, Matt              JR Central Coll                     39.92m     131-00 
 14 Kerkman, Nick             SO Lawrence Uni          35.00m     38.38m     125-11 
 15 Gooding, Alex             SO Uw-Plattevil          38.46m     37.63m     123-05 
 16 Joyce, Jesse              SO Central Coll          38.00m     35.87m     117-08 
 17 McGinn, Tom               SO Uw-Eau Clair          38.38m     34.70m     113-10 
 18 Albers, Nick              FR Uw-Eau Clair          37.31m     34.60m     113-06 
 19 Destache, Colin           FR Uw-Stevens P          35.00m     33.33m     109-04 
 20 Atwood, Dalton            FR Uw-Plattevil          33.89m     31.78m     104-03 
 21 Moelling, Jay             JR Uw-Plattevil          33.60m     30.33m      99-06 
 22 Jablonski, Stanley        SO Lawrence Uni          30.00m     24.90m      81-08 
 -- Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          39.03m         ND            
 -- Sigrist, Tony             SO Uw-Eau Clair          39.43m         ND            
 -- Zdroik, Colton            FR Uw-Stevens P          37.44m         ND            
 -- Rolfs, Jeremiah              Unattached            56.00m    X50.05m     164-02 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Utecht, Bethany           SO Uw-Stevens P          38.13m     40.51m     132-11  10   
  2 Bentz, Carissa            SR Central Coll          36.00m     33.84m     111-00   8   
  3 Holzer, Michelle          SR Uw-Stevens P          34.46m     32.89m     107-11   6   
  4 Wilson, Caitlin           SO Central Coll          31.00m     31.65m     103-10   4   
  5 Peterson, Kelsey          JR Central Coll          34.20m     30.95m     101-06   2   
  6 Anderson, Heidi           FR Uw-Eau Clair          31.59m     30.58m     100-04   1   
  7 Mouw, Sara                SR Central Coll          34.05m     29.06m      95-04 
  8 Craig, Courtney           JR Uw-Eau Clair          27.05m     28.18m      92-05 
  9 Rasmussen, Janice         FR Uw-Plattevil                     27.85m      91-04 
 10 Greenup, Jordanne         SO Uw-Eau Clair          25.84m     27.35m      89-09 
 11 Baranek, Michelle         SO Uw-Eau Clair          28.71m     26.79m      87-11 
 12 Ziskovsky, Jill           JR Central Coll          30.00m     25.88m      84-11 
 13 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair          22.92m     25.76m      84-06 
 14 Bassett, Heather          JR Uw-Oshkosh            20.18m     25.16m      82-06 
 15 Raab, Maren               SO Uw-Oshkosh            23.47m     24.41m      80-01 
 16 Luedke, Tahlia            SR Uw-Stevens P          27.16m     24.35m      79-11 
 17 Smith, Ellie              SO Uw-Eau Clair          23.01m     23.56m      77-03 
 18 Oppriecht, Rachel         SO Uw-Plattevil          28.71m     21.62m      70-11 
 19 Maas, Arlyn               FR Uw-Plattevil          20.27m     21.39m      70-02 
 20 Balza, Briana             FR Uw-Stevens P          28.12m     21.31m      69-11 
 21 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central Coll          25.00m     18.52m      60-09 
 -- Clay, Kelly               SO Uw-Eau Clair          24.14m         ND            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis          JR Central Coll          56.00m     54.85m     179-11  10   
  2 German, Alan              SO Uw-Oshkosh            50.08m     53.14m     174-04   8   
  3 Lipke, Chris              JR Uw-Oshkosh            52.14m     52.83m     173-04   6   
  4 Koerten, Logan            JR Uw-Eau Clair          45.64m     48.36m     158-08   4   
  5 Rosien, Jameson           JR Central Coll          52.00m     47.76m     156-08   2   
  6 Woodward, Nate            JR Uw-Eau Clair          42.55m     46.86m     153-09   1   
  7 Stuckey, Ben              SO Uw-Stevens P          42.80m     46.28m     151-10 
  8 Swanson, Patrick          FR Uw-Eau Clair          40.31m     45.38m     148-11 
  9 Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          43.66m     43.95m     144-02 
 10 Frelich, Matt             SR Lawrence Uni          43.75m     43.32m     142-01 
 11 Below, Lucas              SR Lawrence Uni          38.92m     42.13m     138-03 
 12 Vandermyde, Dustin        SR Uw-Plattevil          40.00m     41.63m     136-07 
 13 Fosler, Ryan              SO Uw-Oshkosh            44.00m     41.55m     136-04 
 14 Burzacott, Ben            SO Central Coll          44.00m     40.43m     132-08 
 15 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Uw-Eau Clair          33.27m     40.06m     131-05 
 16 Scheck, Josh              SR Lawrence Uni          34.55m     39.90m     130-11 
 17 Miller, Ethan             SO Central Coll          45.00m     39.85m     130-09 
 18 Weber, Matt               FR Uw-Stevens P          42.00m     38.70m     127-00 
 19 Sebranek, Mitch           SO Uw-Eau Clair          30.88m     38.11m     125-00 
 20 Fuller, Aaron             FR Central Coll          46.00m     36.45m     119-07 
 21 Ludtke, Ben               SO Uw-Oshkosh            41.91m     35.95m     117-11 
 22 Devine, Phil              FR Uw-Oshkosh            40.00m     35.60m     116-09 
 23 Moelling, Jay             JR Uw-Plattevil          38.10m     33.59m     110-02 
 24 Stevens, Paul             SR Lawrence Uni          35.55m     30.51m     100-01 
 25 Ledvina, Adam             FR Central Coll          30.17m     29.73m      97-06 
 26 Blegen, Cam               SO Lawrence Uni          32.50m     27.75m      91-00 
 -- Utecht, Noah                 Unattached            53.13m    X48.84m     160-03 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly            JR Uw-Oshkosh            14.12m     13.58m   44-06.75  10   
  2 Gerner, Jecel             FR Uw-Oshkosh            13.98m     13.10m   42-11.75   8   
  3 Sitek, Ellie              SR Uw-Oshkosh            13.55m     13.05m   42-09.75   6   
  4 Trzebiatowski, Susie      SR Uw-Oshkosh            12.93m     12.86m   42-02.25   4   
  5 Haller, Lindsey           SO Uw-Eau Clair          12.77m     12.67m   41-07.00   2   
  6 Frederick, Brittany       SO Uw-Eau Clair          12.70m     12.32m   40-05.00   1   
  7 Luedke, Tahlia            SR Uw-Stevens P          10.29m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  8 Bentz, Carissa            SR Central Coll          12.20m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  9 Krzykowski, Amy           SO Uw-Stevens P          11.22m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 10 Johnson, Kortney          SO Uw-Eau Clair          10.81m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 11 Child, Alexia             SO Uw-Oshkosh            11.87m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 11 Newman, Emily             SO Uw-Eau Clair          10.64m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 13 Oppriecht, Rachel         SO Uw-Plattevil          11.98m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 14 Kaldenberg, Jesseka       FR Central Coll          10.20m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 15 Maas, Arlyn               FR Uw-Plattevil           9.56m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 16 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair                      8.45m   27-08.75 
 17 Smith, Ellie              SO Uw-Eau Clair                      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scofield, Kyle            SR Uw-Stevens P          16.80m     16.99m   55-09.00  10   
  2 Graber, Matt              JR Central Coll          16.44m     16.64m   54-07.25   8   
  3 Delzer, Pete              FR Uw-Oshkosh            15.97m     16.56m   54-04.00   6   
  4 Baker, Tony               JR Uw-Oshkosh            15.82m     16.43m   53-11.00   4   
  5 Klotz, Jesse              FR Uw-Stevens P          15.44m     15.42m   50-07.25   2   
  6 Baatz, Nick               FR Uw-Oshkosh            15.58m     15.29m   50-02.00   1   
  7 Friederick, Tom           SR Uw-Plattevil          14.46m     14.80m   48-06.75 
  8 Sigrist, Tony             SO Uw-Eau Clair          14.48m     14.47m   47-05.75 
  9 Miller, Phillip           SO Central Coll          14.50m     14.38m   47-02.25 
 10 Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          14.48m     14.22m   46-08.00 
 11 Kalsow, Josh              SR Uw-Plattevil                     13.89m   45-07.00 
 12 Flemming, Josh            FR Central Coll          14.30m     13.28m   43-07.00 
 13 McGinn, Tom               SO Uw-Eau Clair          13.66m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 14 Gooding, Alex             SO Uw-Plattevil          12.19m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 15 Kerkman, Nick             SO Lawrence Uni          13.25m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 16 Crouse, Tyler             SO Central Coll          14.00m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 17 Destache, Colin           FR Uw-Stevens P          12.80m     12.28m   40-03.50 
 18 Johnson, Jerimiah         JR Lawrence Uni          11.50m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 19 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair          10.79m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 20 Atwood, Dalton            FR Uw-Plattevil           9.80m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 21 Moelling, Jay             JR Uw-Plattevil          10.50m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 22 Storsveen, Andrew         JR Uw-Eau Clair           9.55m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 23 Albers, Nick              FR Uw-Eau Clair          11.21m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 24 Woodward, Nate            JR Uw-Eau Clair          10.00m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 25 Swanson, Patrick          FR Uw-Eau Clair           9.77m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 26 Jablonski, Stanley        SO Lawrence Uni          12.00m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 -- Genovese, Tyler           SO Uw-Eau Clair          13.77m         ND            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly            JR Uw-Oshkosh            54.37m     58.30m     191-03  10   
  2 Sitek, Ellie              SR Uw-Oshkosh            54.87m     58.28m     191-02   8   
  3 Trzebiatowski, Susie      SR Uw-Oshkosh            52.51m     57.27m     187-11   6   
  4 Loew, Samantha            FR Uw-Oshkosh            48.40m     49.74m     163-02   4   
  5 Thies, Melissa            SR Uw-Oshkosh            49.63m     49.09m     161-01   2   
  6 Child, Alexia             SO Uw-Oshkosh            42.88m     47.86m     157-00   1   
  7 Gerner, Jecel             FR Uw-Oshkosh            45.05m     47.15m     154-08 
  8 Strupp, Breanna           FR Uw-Oshkosh            46.11m     45.40m     148-11 
  9 Utecht, Bethany           SO Uw-Stevens P          44.01m     45.00m     147-08 
 10 Haller, Lindsey           SO Uw-Eau Clair          41.78m     43.60m     143-00 
 11 Johnson, Kortney          SO Uw-Eau Clair          37.89m     41.09m     134-10 
 12 Newman, Emily             SO Uw-Eau Clair          37.47m     39.77m     130-06 
 13 Fostering, Stephanie      SR Uw-Stevens P          39.77m     38.53m     126-05 
 14 Raab, Maren               SO Uw-Oshkosh            40.20m     38.06m     124-10 
 15 Krzykowski, Amy           SO Uw-Stevens P          38.99m     36.41m     119-05 
 16 Feldman, Ashley           SR Central Coll          36.00m     36.34m     119-03 
 17 Kaldenberg, Jesseka       FR Central Coll          37.00m     35.16m     115-04 
 -- Maas, Arlyn               FR Uw-Plattevil          22.15m         ND            
 -- Oppriecht, Rachel         SO Uw-Plattevil          32.09m         ND            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prusinski, Jerry          SR Uw-Stevens P          57.02m     58.05m     190-05  10   
  2 Baker, Tony               JR Uw-Oshkosh            57.01m     56.90m     186-08   8   
  3 Ludtke, Ben               SO Uw-Oshkosh            54.73m     56.83m     186-05   6   
  4 Schlichting, Mike         SR Uw-Stevens P          54.80m     54.00m     177-02   4   
  5 Delzer, Pete              FR Uw-Oshkosh            53.98m     53.35m     175-00   2   
  6 Friederick, Tom           SR Uw-Plattevil          52.71m     53.10m     174-02   1   
  7 Crouse, Tyler             SO Central Coll          49.23m     50.16m     164-07 
  8 Groshek, Darren           FR Uw-Stevens P          49.80m     50.04m     164-02 
  9 Graber, Matt              JR Central Coll          50.13m     49.41m     162-01 
 10 Sigrist, Tony             SO Uw-Eau Clair          47.37m     47.29m     155-02 
 11 McGinn, Tom               SO Uw-Eau Clair          47.08m     45.23m     148-05 
 12 Joyce, Jesse              SO Central Coll          44.80m     44.53m     146-01 
 13 Kerkman, Nick             SO Lawrence Uni          42.00m     44.22m     145-01 
 14 Vandermyde, Dustin        SR Uw-Plattevil          46.58m     44.03m     144-05 
 15 Lilek, Joe                SO Uw-Eau Clair          44.86m     42.89m     140-08 
 16 Gooding, Alex             SO Uw-Plattevil          40.00m     42.58m     139-08 
 17 Flemming, Josh            FR Central Coll          43.00m     41.91m     137-06 
 18 Prior, Lewis              FR Uw-Oshkosh            44.32m     41.40m     135-10 
 19 Johnson, Jerimiah         JR Lawrence Uni          35.00m     38.83m     127-05 
 20 Hixon, Trevor             JR Central Coll          40.39m     38.78m     127-03 
 21 Moelling, Jay             JR Uw-Plattevil          33.00m     32.32m     106-00 
 22 Atwood, Dalton            FR Uw-Plattevil          28.50m     25.67m      84-03 
 -- Miller, Phillip           SO Central Coll          41.32m         ND            
 -- Genovese, Tyler           SO Uw-Eau Clair          48.30m         ND            
 -- Albers, Nick              FR Uw-Eau Clair          29.02m         ND            
 -- Sonnenberg, Matt             Unattached            48.93m    X43.65m     143-02 
 -- Utecht, Noah                 Unattached            43.98m    X42.42m     139-02 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kayleigh         FR Uw-Oshkosh             5.47m      5.34m   8.0  17-06.25  10   
  2 Schneider, Cassie         JR Uw-Plattevil           5.37m      5.24m   7.7  17-02.25   8   
  3 Bentz, Carissa            SR Central Coll           5.30m      5.23m   6.7  17-02.00   6   
  4 Broeker, Michele          FR Uw-Oshkosh             4.90m      5.20m   4.6  17-00.75   4   
  5 Ziskovsky, Jill           JR Central Coll           5.15m      5.06m   5.0  16-07.25   2   
  6 Wilson, Caitlin           SO Central Coll           5.00m      5.03m   5.2  16-06.00   1   
  7 Heil, Chelsea             SO Uw-Eau Clair           5.01m      5.03m   4.3  16-06.00 
  8 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair           4.44m      4.92m   2.7  16-01.75 
  9 Baranek, Julia            SO Uw-Eau Clair           4.96m      4.91m   7.5  16-01.50 
 10 Saager, Corinna           JR Uw-Eau Clair           4.88m      4.78m   5.5  15-08.25 
 11 Wiley, Kristin            FR Uw-Plattevil           4.60m      4.75m   4.2  15-07.00 
 12 Taylor, Elizabeth         FR Uw-Stevens P           4.96m      4.71m   5.2  15-05.50 
 13 Liebetrau, Morgan         FR Uw-Oshkosh             4.93m      4.70m   6.9  15-05.00 
 14 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central Coll           4.80m      4.67m   3.3  15-04.00 
 15 Steininger, Madeline      SR Lawrence Uni           5.00m      4.65m   2.9  15-03.25 
 16 Meyer, Katie              SO Uw-Stevens P           4.35m      4.58m   2.2  15-00.50 
 17 Kohn, Samantha            SO Uw-Stevens P           4.64m      4.51m   4.6  14-09.75 
 18 Rako, Joy                 SO Uw-Eau Clair           4.27m      4.42m   5.5  14-06.00 
 19 Sullivan, Shaunna         FR Uw-Stevens P           4.02m      4.39m   4.4  14-05.00 
 20 Smith, Ellie              SO Uw-Eau Clair           4.14m      4.32m   7.9  14-02.25 
 21 Geertsema, Jordan         FR Central Coll           4.50m      4.11m   5.4  13-06.00 
 22 Mitchell, Casey           SO Uw-Stevens P           3.82m      3.62m   2.2  11-10.50 
 -- Barber, Bethany              Unattached             5.20m     X5.48m   6.6  17-11.75 
 -- Frey, Amy                    Greater Milw           5.01m     X4.78m   7.4  15-08.25 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dellemann, Mike              Unattached                        6.90m   3.4  22-07.75  10   
  2 Jordan, Jonathan          SO Uw-Oshkosh             7.05m      6.89m   4.4  22-07.25   8   
  3 Leib, Adam                SO Uw-Oshkosh             6.82m      6.85m   3.3  22-05.75   6   
  4 Gillespie, Jon            FR Uw-Eau Clair           6.53m      6.79m   2.4  22-03.50   4   
  5 Mestelle, Bart            SO Uw-Eau Clair           6.10m      6.66m   3.7  21-10.25   2   
  6 Dueling, Blaise           FR Uw-Oshkosh             6.56m      6.64m   2.7  21-09.50   1   
  7 German, Alan              SO Uw-Oshkosh             6.86m      6.58m   2.2  21-07.25 
  8 Haugan, Grant             SR Uw-Eau Clair           6.92m      6.53m   2.4  21-05.25 
  9 Hallengren, Shane         JR Central Coll           6.40m      6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
 10 Canner, Josh              JR Uw-Plattevil           6.21m      6.34m   4.2  20-09.75 
 11 Hendricks, Robert         FR Uw-Stevens P           6.00m      6.15m   2.5  20-02.25 
 12 Heisterkamp, Philip       FR Central Coll           6.30m      5.99m   3.1  19-08.00 
 13 Baker, Preston            FR Uw-Plattevil                      5.84m   1.1  19-02.00 
 14 Freeman, Stephon          FR Uw-Stevens P                      5.82m   2.9  19-01.25 
 15 Garret, Benjamin          FR Central Coll           6.00m      5.72m   5.2  18-09.25 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suckow, Hayley            SR Uw-Eau Clair           3.70m      3.85m   12-07.50  10   
  2 Hanson, Lisha             SO Uw-Oshkosh             3.66m      3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  3 Witthun, Amber            SO Uw-Plattevil           3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00   6   
  4 Carrigan, Danielle        SO Uw-Oshkosh             3.66m      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
  5 Hunt, Cassie              SR Uw-Eau Clair           2.79m      2.95m    9-08.00   2   
  6 Schoessow, Kallie         FR Uw-Plattevil           2.59m      2.80m    9-02.25   1   
  7 Feldman, Ashley           SR Central Coll           2.75m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  8 Hasenmiller, Liz          SO Central Coll           2.75m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  9 Singer, Kim               FR Uw-Plattevil           2.82m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Stephens, Senja           FR Uw-Stevens P           2.96m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Tom             JR Uw-Oshkosh             4.50m   14-10.00      4.52m   9   
  1 Spangenberg, Chas         FR Uw-Plattevil           4.32m   14-10.00      4.52m   9   
  3 Balciar, Jon              SR Uw-Plattevil           4.55m   14-04.00      4.36m   6   
  4 Kosiak, Mike              FR Uw-Eau Clair           4.42m   14-04.00      4.36m   4   
  5 Bradfish, Jared           FR Uw-Plattevil           4.55m   14-04.00      4.36m   2   
  6 Miller, Ethan             SO Central Coll           4.05m   14-04.00      4.36m   1   
  7 Erickson, Jae             JR Uw-Eau Clair           4.71m   14-04.00      4.36m 
  8 Raygoza, Cesar            SO Uw-Oshkosh             4.50m   13-10.00      4.21m 
  9 Trimner, Matt             FR Uw-Oshkosh             4.17m   13-10.00      4.21m 
 10 Gregerson, Jake           FR Uw-Plattevil           3.95m   13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 Meredith, Patrick         FR Uw-Stevens P           4.27m   13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 Fuller, Aaron             FR Central Coll           4.30m   13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 Dickmann, Jake            FR Uw-Oshkosh             4.30m   13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 Wiest, Zach               FR Uw-Plattevil           4.10m   13-04.00      4.06m 
 15 Hinsenkamp, Jared         FR Uw-Plattevil           4.12m   12-10.00      3.91m 
 15 Englebert, Dusty          FR Uw-Eau Clair           4.12m   12-10.00      3.91m 
 17 Mortell, Noah             JR Central Coll           3.97m   12-04.00      3.75m 
 18 Below, Lucas              SR Lawrence Uni           3.25m   11-10.00      3.60m 
 19 Marks, Zach               SR Central Coll           2.95m   10-04.00      3.14m 
 -- Johnson, Zach                Unattached             5.00m  X14-10.00      4.52m 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Brian         FR Uw-Oshkosh             1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Nyson, Josh               FR Uw-Oshkosh             2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Marks, Jordan             JR Central Coll           1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 Ulman, Jason              SO Uw-Oshkosh             1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  5 Walder, Michael           FR Uw-Stevens P           1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75   2   
  7 Kissner, Andrew           FR Uw-Plattevil           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  8 Ryman, Scott              SO Uw-Oshkosh             1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Baker, Preston            FR Uw-Plattevil           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Broman, Dan               FR Uw-Eau Clair           1.72m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Brown, Aaron              SO Uw-Plattevil           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Davis, Emery              FR Central Coll           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Egan, John                FR Uw-Plattevil           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Dickmann, Jake            FR Uw-Oshkosh             1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Brown, Diatre             FR Uw-Stevens P           1.85m         NH            
 -- Helgeson, Cody               Unattached             1.95m     X1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steininger, Madeline      SR Lawrence Uni           1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  2 Baranek, Julia            SO Uw-Eau Clair           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  3 Tepper, Rose              FR Lawrence Uni           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  4 Shunk, Felicia            JR Central Coll           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  4 Buchanan, Emily           FR Uw-Eau Clair           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  6 Scott, Brianna            FR Uw-Stevens P           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Witthun, Amber            SO Uw-Plattevil           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Stephens, Senja           FR Uw-Stevens P           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Vangen, Keturah           FR Uw-Plattevil           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Meyer, Katie              SO Uw-Stevens P           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Bruckschen, Megan         SO Uw-Plattevil           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Amici, Liz                JR Uw-Eau Clair           1.43m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Sawyer, Jenna             FR Uw-Eau Clair           1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Geertsema, Jordan         FR Central Coll           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Balza, Briana             FR Uw-Stevens P           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 43  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Mel            FR Central Coll        18:45.00   19:37.43   10   
  2 DeBaker, Allie            FR Uw-Oshkosh                     20:12.75    8   
  3 Drake, Charissa           SO Uw-Eau Clair        19:25.00   20:29.77    6   
  4 Pietila, Nickey           SO Uw-Eau Clair        20:05.00   20:41.42    4   
  5 Reynolds, Abby            FR Uw-Stevens P        20:30.00   20:46.69    2   
  6 McGuine, Eileen           SR Uw-Plattevil        19:00.00   20:51.79    1   
  7 Tompkins, Kelsey          SR Central Coll        20:30.00   21:17.30  
  8 Belling, Michele          FR Uw-Plattevil        20:20.09   21:18.89  
  9 Gauthier, Amanda          FR Uw-Stevens P        21:30.00   22:13.06  
 10 Binning, Katie            FR Uw-Plattevil        22:37.87   22:31.47  
 -- Mitchler, Jenna              Unattached          17:30.00  X18:06.87  
 
Event 44  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orvold, Ben                  Uw-Parkside                    15:17.69   10   
  2 Klein, Kyle               SO Uw-Plattevil        15:58.71   16:29.94    8   
  3 Vondracek, Austin         JR Central Coll        16:00.00   16:37.62    6   
  4 Taylor, Pierre            SR Central Coll        16:10.00   16:38.52    4   
  5 James, Jacob              FR Uw-Plattevil        16:26.45   16:40.78    2   
  6 Newcomer, Nick            SO Uw-Oshkosh          16:20.00   17:04.36    1   
  7 Allen, Mark               FR Uw-Oshkosh          16:00.00   17:31.78  
  8 Koski, Edward             FR Central Coll        17:10.00   17:36.82  
  9 Larson, Lars              FR Central Coll        17:50.00   18:47.83  
 -- Bruns, Zach                  Wisconsin Tr        15:20.00  X15:53.70  
 -- Stasek, Steve                Unattached                    X18:03.01  
 
Event 45  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Pietila, Nickey           SO Uw-Eau Clair                         NT  
 -- Drake, Charissa           SO Uw-Eau Clair                         NT  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 216        2) Central College            98.50
    3) UW-Eau Claire               86.50     4) UW-Stevens Point           78   
    5) UW-Platteville              62        6) Lawrence University        14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 205        2) Central College            98   
    3) UW-Platteville              89        4) UW-Stevens Point           86   
    5) UW-Eau Claire               73        6) Lawrence University        15   
    7) UW-Parkside                 10