2011 Drake Relays                               
                          America's Athletic Classic                           
                      Drake University, Des Moines, Iowa
                                May 27-20, 2011               
                             All Women's Results                                    
 
Event 210  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 LaJada Baldwin            SR Mississippi              12.03Q 
  2 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 12.15  
  3 Chesna Sykes              FR Ohio St                  12.16  
  4 Brittany Carr             JR Baylor                   12.17  
  5 Erin Jones                FR Iowa                     12.22  
  6 Rachel Kahle              SR SE Missouri              12.39  
 -- Endurance Abinuwa         JR Texas-El Paso               FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.7
  1 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Tech           11.68Q 
  2 Shawna Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 11.94q 
  3 Madison Mcnary            JR Ohio St                  12.04q 
  4 Jasmine Williams          SO Mississippi              12.20  
  5 Kayla Smith               SO Illinois                 12.32  
  6 Pernell Joseph            FR Missouri St              12.46  
  7 Rasheta Butler            SR Northern Ill             12.55  
  8 Charlotte Cahill          SO Michigan                 12.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.7
  1 Tiffany Townsend          SR Baylor                   11.79Q 
  2 Christina Manning         JR Ohio St                  12.10q 
  3 Ashley Kelly              JR Illinois                 12.12q 
  4 Erica Mann                SR Michigan St              12.42  
  5 Rashida Allen             SR Nova Southeatrn          12.53  
  6 Latoya Campbell           SO Lincoln (MO)             12.57  
  7 Sydney Peavy              FR Missouri St              12.84  
  8 Ada Unachukwu             SO Michigan                 12.98  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -4.4
  1 Candyce McGrone           JR Oklahoma                 11.96Q 
  2 Natasha Burse             SR Cincinnati               12.14  
  3 Georgina Nembhard         SR Georgia                  12.43  
  4 Cheria Morgan             SR Illinois                 12.43  
  5 Angelica Larrier          JR SE Missouri              12.44  
  6 Charelise Davis           SR Michigan St              12.62  
  7 Shannon Reynolds          SO Texas-Arlington          12.65  
  8 Adenike Pedro             FR Ohio St                  12.73  
 
Event 210  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Candyce McGrone           JR Oklahoma                 11.17  
  2 Tiffany Townsend          SR Baylor                   11.19  
  3 Chelsea Hayes             SR Louisiana Tech           11.38  
  4 Shawna Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 11.43  
  5 Ashley Kelly              JR Illinois                 11.61  
  6 Christina Manning         JR Ohio St                  11.62  
  7 Madison Mcnary            JR Ohio St                  11.64  
  8 LaJada Baldwin            SR Mississippi              11.67  
Preliminaries
  9 Natasha Burse             SR Cincinnati                      
 10 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                        
 11 Chesna Sykes              FR Ohio St                         
 12 Brittany Carr             JR Baylor                          
 13 Jasmine Williams          SO Mississippi                     
 14 Erin Jones                FR Iowa                            
 15 Kayla Smith               SO Illinois                        
 16 Rachel Kahle              SR SE Missouri                     
 17 Erica Mann                SR Michigan St                     
 18 Georgina Nembhard         SR Georgia                         
 19 Cheria Morgan             SR Illinois                        
 20 Angelica Larrier          JR SE Missouri                     
 21 Pernell Joseph            FR Missouri St                     
 22 Rashida Allen             SR Nova Southeatrn                 
 23 Rasheta Butler            SR Northern Ill                    
 24 Latoya Campbell           SO Lincoln (MO)                    
 25 Charelise Davis           SR Michigan St                     
 26 Shannon Reynolds          SO Texas-Arlington                 
 27 Charlotte Cahill          SO Michigan                        
 28 Adenike Pedro             FR Ohio St                         
 29 Sydney Peavy              FR Missouri St                     
 30 Ada Unachukwu             SO Michigan                        
 -- Endurance Abinuwa         JR Texas-El Paso                   
 
Event 220  Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shakeeri Cole             JR Oklahoma               2:06.53  
  2 Christine Schmaltz        SR North Dakota St        2:06.86  
  3 Vasity Chemweno           SR Wstrn Kentucky         2:07.12  
  4 Holli Hosch               SR Northern Iowa          2:07.15  
  5 Megan Gingerich           JR Eastern Illinois       2:07.32  
  6 Samantha Murphy           FR Illinois               2:09.19  
  7 Amanda Duvendack          FR Illinois               2:09.36  
  8 Emma Erickson             FR South Dakota           2:09.49  
  9 Kelly Langhans            SR Notre Dame             2:14.78  
 
Event 222  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keelie Finnel             SO Coe                    2:06.83  
  2 Martine Borge             SO Arkansas               2:08.00  
  3 Esther Abuto              SR Texas-Arlington        2:09.93  
  4 Mary Goldkamp             SR Bradley                2:10.12  
  5 Faith Kruchowski          SO North Dakota St        2:10.45  
  6 Rachel Whitley            SO Western Mich           2:10.70  
  7 Leeann Michl              SO Indiana St             2:11.46  
  8 Monica Akello             JR Wstrn Kentucky         2:11.72  
  9 Lindsey Putman            SR Texas-Arlington        2:12.01  
 10 Maddie O'Quinn            SR Saint Louis            2:12.73  
 11 Ariel Butzine             SO Missouri St            2:12.77  
 12 Laura Rieger              SR Loras                  2:13.48  
 13 Kersten Thorgaard         JR Iowa St                2:14.14  
 14 Abby Higgins              SR Notre Dame             2:16.43  
 
Event 225  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Morgan          SO Illinois               4:15.90  
  2 Alyssa Abbott             SR Utah                   4:19.73  
  3 Amanda Mergaert           SO Utah                   4:21.06  
  4 McKenzie Melander         JR Iowa                   4:21.35  
  5 Lucy Kennedy              JR Iowa St                4:21.79  
  6 Martina Tresch            SO Kansas St              4:22.46  
  7 Betsy Flood               JR Iowa                   4:22.94  
  8 Mary Goldkamp             SR Bradley                4:23.29  
  9 Boglarka Bozzay           JR Kansas St              4:25.01  
 10 Laura Roxberg             SO Missouri               4:25.47  
 11 Lauren Hardesty           SR Iowa                   4:25.68  
 12 Leigh Ann Ganzar          SR Baylor                 4:27.07  
 13 Semehar Tesfaye           JR Iowa St                4:31.40  
 14 Casey McDermott           SR Drake                  4:35.15  
 15 Jess Husted               SR Illinois St            4:37.29  
 
Event 235  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meaghan Nelson               Unattached            16:27.55  
  2 Martina Barinova          FR Nebraska              16:28.77  
  3 Lia Jones                 SO Oakland Univ          16:29.34  
  4 Elizabeth Boyle           SR Illinois              16:34.59  
  5 Morgan Place              JR Minn - Duluth         16:38.25  
  6 Samantha Bluske           SO Illinois St           16:47.07  
  7 Audrey Huth               SO Northwestern IL       16:50.63  
  8 Ashlie Decker             FR Minnesota             16:53.35  
  9 Emily Toennies            SR Sthrn Illinois        16:55.50  
 10 Ellen Birmingham          SR Ohio St               16:56.56  
 11 Samantha Patty            JR Baylor                16:59.01  
 12 Victoria Brink            SO Ohio St               17:02.56  
 13 Theresa Brokaw            SR Missouri St           17:04.18  
 14 Logan Waites              JR Mississippi           17:09.47  
 15 Nicole DiMecurio          SO Georgia               17:11.51  
 16 Twishana Williams         SO Lincoln (MO)          17:28.65  
 
Event 240  Women 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Lyons             SR Georgia               33:31.14  
  2 Obsie Birru               JR Grand View            34:59.56  
  3 Karina Garcia             SO Texas-El Paso         35:13.94  
  4 Dacia Bushman             SR Liberty               35:17.48  
  5 Simone Childs-Walker      JR Carleton              35:29.44  
  6 Jaclyn Rollins            SO Tulsa                 35:47.27  
  7 Leah Hansen               SO Augustana (SD)        36:06.62  
  8 Lauren Versweyveld        JR Olivet Nazarene       36:10.54  
  9 Bridget Hines             SR Minn - Duluth         36:14.53  
 10 Lauren Jones              SR Nicholls St           36:27.56  
 11 Abby Koch                 SO Bowling Grn St        36:37.33  
 12 Morgan Van Gorder         JR Georgia               36:39.46  
 13 Erin Edwards              FR Missouri St           36:47.13  
 14 Allie Metzler             SR St. Thomas (MN)       36:50.69  
 15 Samantha Gries            SR Concordia             37:14.38  
 16 Nicole Oliver             FR Northwestern IL       37:16.02  
 17 Hayley Sutter             SR Neb Wesleyan          37:21.06  
 18 Olivia Myers              SR Illinois St           37:21.54  
 19 Kelly Haen                JR UW-Stevens Pt         37:25.00  
 20 Mel McDermott             SO Central               37:26.04  
 21 Megan Hilson              FR South Dakota          37:30.11  
 22 Moira Ryan                SO Northwestern IL       37:37.04  
 23 Leigh Anne Whiteside      JR Black Hills St        37:54.91  
 24 Jordan Tomecek            FR IPFW                  38:19.13  
 25 Meredith Bell             SR Drake                 38:42.27  
 26 Marley Crusch             SO Iowa St               39:22.48  
 -- Emily Beaver              SO Missouri St                DNF  
 
Event 245  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Christina Manning         JR Ohio St                  13.29Q 
  2 Latoya Greaves            SR Oklahoma                 13.78q 
  3 Ivanique Kemp             FR Arkansas                 13.81q 
  4 Leslie Aririguzo          JR Michigan St              13.87q 
  5 Nevada Sorenson           SO Notre Dame               13.97  
  6 Roneisha Frye             JR Northern Ill             14.36  
  7 Lindsay Lettow            JR Cent Missouri            14.46  
  8 Paris Campbell            JR Cincinnati               14.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.4
  1 Alysha Adams                 North Texas              13.91Q 
  2 Alana Gray                SR Ohio St                  14.25  
  3 Arna Erega                JR Nebraska                 14.33  
  4 Megan Gregory             JR Northern Ill             14.43  
  5 Precious Nwokey           JR Kentucky                 14.70  
  6 Kayla Parker              FR Kentucky                 14.97  
  7 Tofunmi Akeredolu         JR Michigan                 15.63  
 -- Marissa Smith             SO Drake                       FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.3
  1 Tiffani McReynolds        FR Baylor                   13.89Q 
  2 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                 13.96  
  3 Jesica Ejesieme           FR Oklahoma                 14.09  
  4 Ryann Krais               JR Kansas St                14.18  
  5 Olimpia Nowak             JR Northern Iowa            14.42  
  6 Amber Smith               FR Michigan                 14.74  
  7 Hauna Dawkins             JR Cincinnati               14.88  
  8 Sarah Yeager              SO Drake                    15.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
  1 Letecia Wright            SR Ohio St                  13.34Q 
  2 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 13.94q 
  3 Meredith Hayes            SR Sthrn Illinois           14.01  
  4 Denise Baker              SR Kansas St                14.11  
  5 Karyn LaCour              SR Nebraska                 14.34  
  6 Angela Kaplar             SO Utah                     14.43  
  7 Jesseka Jones             JR Louisiana Tech           14.71  
 
Event 245  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Letecia Wright            SR Ohio St                  12.87  
  2 Christina Manning         JR Ohio St                  12.99  
  3 Tiffani McReynolds        FR Baylor                   13.08  
  4 Ivanique Kemp             FR Arkansas                 13.34  
  5 Tamika Robinson           SR Illinois                 13.41  
  6 Alysha Adams                 North Texas              13.47  
  7 Leslie Aririguzo          JR Michigan St              13.51  
  8 Latoya Greaves            SR Oklahoma                 13.58  
Preliminaries
  9 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                        
 10 Nevada Sorenson           SO Notre Dame                      
 11 Meredith Hayes            SR Sthrn Illinois                  
 12 Jesica Ejesieme           FR Oklahoma                        
 13 Denise Baker              SR Kansas St                       
 14 Ryann Krais               JR Kansas St                       
 15 Alana Gray                SR Ohio St                         
 16 Arna Erega                JR Nebraska                        
 17 Karyn LaCour              SR Nebraska                        
 18 Roneisha Frye             JR Northern Ill                    
 19 Olimpia Nowak             JR Northern Iowa                   
 20 Megan Gregory             JR Northern Ill                    
 20 Angela Kaplar             SO Utah                            
 22 Lindsay Lettow            JR Cent Missouri                   
 23 Paris Campbell            JR Cincinnati                      
 24 Precious Nwokey           JR Kentucky                        
 25 Jesseka Jones             JR Louisiana Tech                  
 26 Amber Smith               FR Michigan                        
 27 Hauna Dawkins             JR Cincinnati                      
 28 Kayla Parker              FR Kentucky                        
 29 Sarah Yeager              SO Drake                           
 30 Tofunmi Akeredolu         JR Michigan                        
 -- Marissa Smith             SO Drake                           
 
Event 250  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Iris Campbell             SO Western Mich             59.19  
  2 Yanique Haye              SO Lincoln (MO)             59.45  
  3 Donnise Powell            SO Iowa St                  59.52   59.5167
  4 Ellie Grooters            FR Nebraska                 60.31  
  5 Shante Benion             SR Louisiana Tech           61.40  
  6 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SO Mississippi              61.64  
 -- Amber Smith               FR Michigan                    DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Verone Chambers           JR Oklahoma Baptist         58.82  
  2 Keniesha Jones            SR Lincoln (MO)             59.41  
  3 Talaya Owens              SR Alabama                  59.54  
  4 Alex Williams             JR Michigan                 59.70  
  5 Nyjah Cousar              SO Ohio St                  59.72  
  6 Leslie Farmer             JR Missouri                 60.22  
  7 Brittany Hyter            JR Arkansas                 61.07  
  8 Tiffany Hendricks         SR Iowa                     61.08  
Section  3  
  1 Ryann Krais               JR Kansas St                56.62  
  2 Kianna Elahi              JR Iowa St                  56.73  
  3 Sofie Persson             JR Mississippi              57.56  
  4 Nikita Tracey             FR Oklahoma Baptist         59.52   59.5166
  5 Michelle Cumberbatch      SO Lincoln (MO)             60.04  
  6 Latoya Griffith           JR Illinois                 60.79  
 
Event 255  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aisha Praught             JR Illinois St           10:25.11  
  2 Chantelle Groenewoud      SR Illinois              10:25.23  
  3 Katie Conlon              SO Jamestown             10:34.88  
  4 Kyle Blakeslee            SO Augustana (SD)        10:36.64  
  5 Katie Moraczewski         FR Minnesota             10:38.33  
  6 Amber Stack               SO Illinois              10:41.94  
  7 Jessica Furlan            SO Nebraska              10:45.48  
  8 Taylor Adams              SR Georgia               10:45.72   10:45.711
  9 Danielle Berndt           JR Iowa                  10:45.72   10:45.714
 10 Kristen Zillmer           FR Illinois St           10:47.85  
 11 Ashley Beutler            SO Wisconsin             10:47.98  
 12 Leslie Boozer             SO Georgia               10:48.51  
 13 Hannah Roeder             SR Iowa                  10:48.85  
 14 Molly Jacobson            SO Ohio St               10:50.60  
 15 Kadi Whisnant             SR Nicholls St           10:52.07  
 16 Nicole Farr               SR Bowling Grn St        10:54.02  
 17 Liga Blyholder            FR Wisconsin             10:54.77  
 18 Kristen Hanselka          JR Baylor                10:56.31  
 19 Barbara Powers            SR Bowling Grn St        11:02.64  
 20 Jenna Matthews            SR Western Mich          11:08.48  
 21 Maddie Aufmann            SO Illinois              11:09.01  
 22 Kirsten Lang              SR Illinois St           11:41.42  
 -- Shayla Houlihan              Brooks               X10:19.68  
 -- Anne Shadle                  Unattached           X10:28.05  
 -- Julia Webb                   Unattached           X10:32.68  
 -- Evelyn Ross                  Unattached           X10:36.64  
 -- Melanie Cleland           JR Tulsa                      DNF  
 
Event 260  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                      47.58q 
     1) Stacy Warrior FR                2) Verone Chambers JR             
     3) Nicole Cummings SR              4) Shondia Drew JR                
  2 Winona St                                             47.89q 
     1) Sarah Finley SO                 2) Nicole Drangstveit JR          
     3) Abby Albers FR                  4) Caitlin Dhein JR               
  3 Emporia St                                            48.09q 
     1) Marqueita Marisette SO          2) Jodi Russell FR                
     3) Kayci Yelliott JR               4) Carley Herring FR              
  4 Augsburg                                              48.73  
     1) Kandace Bostick FR              2) Ashley Carney SO               
     3) Katie Vrieze SR                 4) Shanek Telphia SO              
  5 St. Ambrose                                           49.22  
     1) Meg Skaggs SO                   2) Ebonie Butler SO               
     3) Sarah Medland SO                4) Rachel Luehrs SO               
  6 Loras                                                 49.90  
     1) Molly Sieverding SO             2) Kirsten Anderson FR            
     3) Kirsten Ferch SO                4) Molly Pilcher SO               
  7 Concordia - SP                                        50.09  
     1) Tolu Ojoyeyi FR                 2) Rachel Taylor SO               
     3) Heather Schmit SO               4) Brittany Dohmen SO             
  8 Grand View Univ.                                      50.54  
     1) Laurel Murphy JR                2) Tabatha Carlson SR             
     3) Jordyn Schertz SR               4) Kara Keller JR                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nova Southeastern                                     46.52q 
     1) Roberta Fisher SO               2) Rashida Allen SR               
     3) Tiffany Richardson SO           4) Thelmarcia Williams JR         
  2 UW-La Crosse                                          48.74  
     1) Kailey Charlton SR              2) Caitlin Wippermann JR          
     3) Maggie May SR                   4) Laurel Beck JR                 
  3 Mount Mercy                                           49.04  
     1) Larissa Wilden SO               2) Jenna Higgins SO               
     3) Cortni Kooi JR                  4) Janae Rosien SO                
  4 UW-River Falls                                        49.08  
     1) Megan Belger JR                 2) Alyssa Rasmussen SO            
     3) Alicia Potting FR               4) Heidi Hilgers FR               
  5 Oklahoma City Univ                                    49.97  
     1) Asher Beasley SO                2) Kelsey Donald SO               
     3) Tanieka Evans SR                4) Hajr Hamin SR                  
  6 Ashford                                               50.36  
     1) Myelle Vann FR                  2) Channelle Whittington FR       
     3) Kim Fabry SR                    4) Laura Minertz JR               
  7 Simpson                                               50.63  
     1) Lauren Anderson SR              2) Molly Sabers SR                
     3) Nicole Mulder JR                4) Jordan Maher SO                
  8 Hamline                                               51.06  
     1) Alana Profit FR                 2) Carly Braun SO                 
     3) Adrianna Acosta FR              4) Lynn Robohm JR                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                          46.23q 
     1) Jhanell Brown SR                2) Judith Riley JR                
     3) Nyoka Cole SR                   4) Latoya King SO                 
  2 Carthage                                              48.17q 
     1) Ashura Jenkins SR               2) Molly Chlum JR                 
     3) Kelly McHale SR                 4) Carnesha Johnson FR            
  3 UW-Oshkosh                                            48.63   48.629
     1) Camille Davis SR                2) Lisha Hanson JR                
     3) Chelsea Benitz SR               4) Ashley Heding FR               
  4 St. Scholastica                                       50.23  
     1) Katlin Krause SO                2) Maggie Bair FR                 
     3) Rachel Thelen SO                4) Maria Valesano FR              
  5 Concordia-Moorhead                                    50.25  
     1) Alexa Kleingartner SR           2) Kari Ludwig SO                 
     3) Kaari Jensen SO                 4) Tatijana MullerDahlberg JR     
 -- Central Missouri                                        DNF  
     1) Angela Selby SR                 2) Stephany Johnson SO            
     3) Lori Mortenson JR               4) Perrine Chapot SR              
 -- Dordt                                                   DNF  
     1) Kendra Kroeze SO                2) Crystal Vander Zee JR          
     3) Jenna Brouwer SR                4) Brianna Wubben SO              
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Coe                                                   48.63q  48.625
     1) Stefani Wright FR               2) Keelie Finnel SO               
     3) Sara Heizer FR                  4) Hanah Breitbach FR             
  2 Central                                               48.92  
     1) Rachel Purdy SO                 2) Emily Teas SR                  
     3) Felicia Coleman SO              4) Jill Ziskovsky SR              
  3 Illinois Wesleyan                                     49.15  
     1) Jessica Christy JR              2) Brooke Bernardoni JR           
     3) Caitlin Eskew JR                4) Shavantay Thomas JR            
  4 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  49.50  
     1) Yanique Black SO                2) Danielle Jones SO              
     3) Annie Dahl SO                   4) Sharhonda York FR              
  5 St. Thomas (MN)                                       50.03  
     1) Jenna Ewing SR                  2) Emily Van Heel FR              
     3) Christina Rozeske FR            4) Mallory Burnham FR             
  6 Luther                                                50.24  
     1) Sarah Sindelar FR               2) Michelle Voigts SR             
     3) Allison Kirkvold SR             4) Melanie Grangaard SO           
  7 Minnesota-Duluth                                      50.86  
     1) Laura Bock SR                   2) Kelsi Ring FR                  
     3) Caitlin Laudon SR               4) Kirsten Bjork SO               
  8 Augustana (IL)                                        52.97  
     1) Cat Foreman JR                  2) Emily Margosian SO             
     3) Morgan Gale JR                  4) Johanna Schnitzler FR          
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Wartburg                                              47.31q 
     1) Faith Burt JR                   2) Skye Morrison JR               
     3) Jen Ganshirt SR                 4) Nevada Morrison JR             
  2 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                 49.51  
     1) Jessica Keesling SO             2) Kendra Mooberry SO             
     3) Ashley Berg SO                  4) Amy Havelange SO               
  3 Central Methodist                                     49.63  
     1) Michelle Momo FR                2) Rebeca Barajas JR              
     3) Katie Gladbach SO               4) Shelby Garrigus SO             
  4 Clarke                                                50.07  
     1) Kaila Dalen SO                  2) Megan Lehmkuhl FR              
     3) Jasmine Reisberg FR             4) Hannah Day JR                  
  5 Monmouth (IL)                                         50.63  
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Alexa Allen FR                  4) MacKinsey Marquith SO          
 -- UW-Stevens Pt                                           DNF  
     1) Hannah School FR                2) Jasmine Haines FR              
     3) Sara Kline SR                   4) Erin Kline SO                  
 -- UW-Eau Claire                                           DNF  
     1) Kim Miresse JR                  2) Talisa Emberts JR              
     3) Kat Wesely FR                   4) Jordanne Greenup JR            
 -- Kentucky St                                             DNF  
     1) Tonisha Delorch JR              2) Dejanee White SO               
     3) Kristina Record SO              4) Alexandria Payne JR            
 
Event 260  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                          44.90  
     1) Shanna Kay Wright SR            2) Judith Riley JR                
     3) Nyoka Cole SR                   4) Latoya King SO                 
  2 Nova Southeastern                                     45.54  
     1) Roberta Fisher SO               2) Rashida Allen SR               
     3) Tiffany Richardson SO           4) Thelmarcia Williams JR         
  3 Wartburg                                              46.74  
     1) Faith Burt JR                   2) Skye Morrison JR               
     3) Jen Ganshirt SR                 4) Nevada Morrison JR             
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                      46.81  
     1) Stacy Warrior FR                2) Verone Chambers JR             
     3) Nicole Cummings SR              4) Shondia Drew JR                
  5 Emporia St                                            47.64  
     1) Marqueita Marisette SO          2) Jodi Russell FR                
     3) Kayci Yelliott JR               4) Carley Herring FR              
  6 Winona St                                             47.88  
     1) Sarah Finley SO                 2) Nicole Drangstveit JR          
     3) Abby Albers FR                  4) Caitlin Dhein JR               
  7 Coe                                                   48.12  
     1) Stefani Wright FR               2) Keelie Finnel SO               
     3) Sara Heizer FR                  4) Hanah Breitbach FR             
  8 Carthage                                              48.35  
     1) Ashura Jenkins SR               2) Molly Chlum JR                 
     3) Kelly McHale SR                 4) Carnesha Johnson FR            
Preliminaries
  9 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
     1) Camille Davis SR                2) Lisha Hanson JR                
     3) Chelsea Benitz SR               4) Ashley Heding FR               
 10 Augsburg                                                     
     1) Kandace Bostick FR              2) Ashley Carney SO               
     3) Katie Vrieze SR                 4) Shanek Telphia SO              
 11 UW-La Crosse                                                 
     1) Kailey Charlton SR              2) Caitlin Wippermann JR          
     3) Maggie May SR                   4) Laurel Beck JR                 
 12 Central                                                      
     1) Rachel Purdy SO                 2) Emily Teas SR                  
     3) Felicia Coleman SO              4) Jill Ziskovsky SR              
 13 Mount Mercy                                                  
     1) Larissa Wilden SO               2) Jenna Higgins SO               
     3) Cortni Kooi JR                  4) Janae Rosien SO                
 14 UW-River Falls                                               
     1) Megan Belger JR                 2) Alyssa Rasmussen SO            
     3) Alicia Potting FR               4) Heidi Hilgers FR               
 15 Illinois Wesleyan                                            
     1) Jessica Christy JR              2) Brooke Bernardoni JR           
     3) Caitlin Eskew JR                4) Shavantay Thomas JR            
 16 St. Ambrose                                                  
     1) Meg Skaggs SO                   2) Ebonie Butler SO               
     3) Sarah Medland SO                4) Rachel Luehrs SO               
 17 Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
     1) Yanique Black SO                2) Danielle Jones SO              
     3) Annie Dahl SO                   4) Sharhonda York FR              
 18 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
     1) Jessica Keesling SO             2) Kendra Mooberry SO             
     3) Ashley Berg SO                  4) Amy Havelange SO               
 19 Central Methodist                                            
     1) Michelle Momo FR                2) Rebeca Barajas JR              
     3) Katie Gladbach SO               4) Shelby Garrigus SO             
 20 Loras                                                        
     1) Molly Sieverding SO             2) Kirsten Anderson FR            
     3) Kirsten Ferch SO                4) Molly Pilcher SO               
 21 Oklahoma City Univ                                           
     1) Asher Beasley SO                2) Kelsey Donald SO               
     3) Tanieka Evans SR                4) Hajr Hamin SR                  
 22 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Jenna Ewing SR                  2) Emily Van Heel FR              
     3) Christina Rozeske FR            4) Mallory Burnham FR             
 23 Clarke                                                       
     1) Kaila Dalen SO                  2) Megan Lehmkuhl FR              
     3) Jasmine Reisberg FR             4) Hannah Day JR                  
 24 Concordia - SP                                               
     1) Tolu Ojoyeyi FR                 2) Rachel Taylor SO               
     3) Heather Schmit SO               4) Brittany Dohmen SO             
 25 St. Scholastica                                              
     1) Katlin Krause SO                2) Maggie Bair FR                 
     3) Rachel Thelen SO                4) Maria Valesano FR              
 26 Luther                                                       
     1) Sarah Sindelar FR               2) Michelle Voigts SR             
     3) Allison Kirkvold SR             4) Melanie Grangaard SO           
 27 Concordia-Moorhead                                           
     1) Alexa Kleingartner SR           2) Kari Ludwig SO                 
     3) Kaari Jensen SO                 4) Tatijana MullerDahlberg JR     
 28 Ashford                                                      
     1) Myelle Vann FR                  2) Channelle Whittington FR       
     3) Kim Fabry SR                    4) Laura Minertz JR               
 29 Grand View Univ.                                             
     1) Laurel Murphy JR                2) Tabatha Carlson SR             
     3) Jordyn Schertz SR               4) Kara Keller JR                 
 30 Monmouth (IL)                                                
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Alexa Allen FR                  4) MacKinsey Marquith SO          
 31 Simpson                                                      
     1) Lauren Anderson SR              2) Molly Sabers SR                
     3) Nicole Mulder JR                4) Jordan Maher SO                
 32 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
     1) Laura Bock SR                   2) Kelsi Ring FR                  
     3) Caitlin Laudon SR               4) Kirsten Bjork SO               
 33 Hamline                                                      
     1) Alana Profit FR                 2) Carly Braun SO                 
     3) Adrianna Acosta FR              4) Lynn Robohm JR                 
 34 Augustana (IL)                                               
     1) Cat Foreman JR                  2) Emily Margosian SO             
     3) Morgan Gale JR                  4) Johanna Schnitzler FR          
 -- Central Missouri                                             
     1) Angela Selby SR                 2) Stephany Johnson SO            
     3) Lori Mortenson JR               4) Perrine Chapot SR              
 -- UW-Stevens Pt                                                
     1) Hannah School FR                2) Jasmine Haines FR              
     3) Sara Kline SR                   4) Erin Kline SO                  
 -- UW-Eau Claire                                                
     1) Kim Miresse JR                  2) Talisa Emberts JR              
     3) Kat Wesely FR                   4) Jordanne Greenup JR            
 -- Kentucky St                                                  
     1) Tonisha Delorch JR              2) Dejanee White SO               
     3) Kristina Record SO              4) Alexandria Payne JR            
 -- Dordt                                                        
     1) Kendra Kroeze SO                2) Crystal Vander Zee JR          
     3) Jenna Brouwer SR                4) Brianna Wubben SO              
 
Event 265  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Baylor                                                45.13Q 
     1) Tiffani McReynolds FR           2) Tiffany Townsend SR            
     3) Brittany Bruce SR               4) Brittany Carr JR               
  2 Missouri St                                           46.27q 
     1) Shantel Llewellyn SR            2) Pernell Joseph FR              
     3) Kimsue Grant SO                 4) Kara Graham SR                 
  3 Western Kentucky                                      47.47  
     1) Shaycoya Myers SR               2) Antquinita Reed FR             
     3) Pearl Chitava FR                4) Gelela Cooley FR               
 -- South Dakota                                            DNF  
     1) Alexa Duling JR                 2) Emma Erickson FR               
     3) Ashlea Johnson JR               4) Gabriel Williams SO            
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ohio St                                               45.45Q 
     1) Christina Manning JR            2) Christienne Linton SO          
     3) Madison Mcnary JR               4) Chesna Sykes FR                
  2 Cincinnati                                            45.99q 
     1) Morgan Gordon FR                2) Natasha Burse SR               
     3) Shanay Portis SO                4) Aricka Rhodes JR               
  3 SE Missouri                                           46.64  
     1) Rachel Kahle SR                 2) Angelica Larrier JR            
     3) Magan Edwards JR                4) Jerika Lewis SO                
  4 Kentucky                                              47.14  
     1) Julie Nunn FR                   2) Jazmyn Shorter SR              
     3) Shiara Robinson SO              4) Kayla Parker FR                
  5 Nebraska                                              47.25  
     1) Karyn LaCour SR                 2) Mara Weekes FR                 
     3) Alyssa Vierregger SR            4) Arna Erega JR                  
  6 Saint Louis                                           49.14  
     1) Megan Nigbur SO                 2) Tiffany Alexander SR           
     3) Caitlyn Brinkmann FR            4) Ashley Roche SO                
  7 Iowa St                                               49.15  
     1) Callan Jacobson JR              2) Jordon Andreassen SO           
     3) Anna Holtermann FR              4) Jenny Dillon FR                
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma                                              45.07Q 
     1) Sherine Wells JR                2) Shawna Anderson JR             
     3) Jasmine Simmons SR              4) Candyce McGrone JR             
  2 North Dakota St                                       46.48  
     1) Jennifer Nagberi SR             2) Brittany Page JR               
     3) Ashley Tingelstad SO            4) Antoinette Goodman FR          
  3 South Dakota St                                       46.72  
     1) Heather Wollman SR              2) Ashley Odegaard FR             
     3) Megan Bren SO                   4) Brittany Garner SR             
  4 Georgia                                               46.92  
     1) Lakeisha Spates JR              2) Georgina Nembhard SR           
     3) Odeika Bent SR                  4) Ashley Ballard FR              
  5 Texas-Arlington                                       46.96  
     1) Shannon Reynolds SO             2) Breonna Baldwin FR             
     3) DeAndrea Smith SO               4) Brittany Culbertson SR         
  6 Bowling Green St                                      48.02  
     1) Felicia Jefferson SO            2) Jeanette Pettigrew SO          
     3) Allorian Horne FR               4) Erika Schmidt FR               
 -- Arkansas                                                DNF  
     1) Gwendolyn Flowers SO            2) Regina George SO               
     3) Ivanique Kemp FR                4) Shelise Williams SR            
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Illinois                                              44.79Q 
     1) Cheria Morgan SR                2) Ashley Kelly JR                
     3) Kayla Smith SO                  4) Tamika Robinson SR             
  2 Louisiana Tech                                        45.20q 
     1) Chelsea Hayes SR                2) Chasidee Lewis-Baker SR        
     3) Stacia Hanneman JR              4) Monique Wright SR              
  3 Mississippi                                           45.88q 
     1) Kristin Bridges JR              2) Aria Gaines JR                 
     3) Jasmine Williams SO             4) LaJada Baldwin SR              
  4 Northern Illinois                                     46.52  
     1) Chanel Kellyman JR              2) Roneisha Frye JR               
     3) Brittany Smith SO               4) Rasheta Butler SR              
  5 Illinois State                                        47.67  
     1) Shandel Ellis FR                2) Sade Sealy SO                  
     3) Yomeaqua Brents SR              4) Alia McAfee JR                 
  6 Drake                                                 48.47  
     1) Beth Hamling SR                 2) Tiara Winston FR               
     3) Cambria Pardner SR              4) Marissa Smith SO               
 
Event 265  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baylor                                                43.75  
     1) Tiffani McReynolds FR           2) Tiffany Townsend SR            
     3) Brittany Bruce SR               4) Brittany Carr JR               
  2 Ohio St                                               43.93  
     1) Letecia Wright SR               2) Madison Mcnary JR              
     3) Chesna Sykes FR                 4) Christina Manning JR           
  3 Oklahoma                                              43.99  
     1) Sherine Wells JR                2) Shawna Anderson JR             
     3) Jasmine Simmons SR              4) Candyce McGrone JR             
  4 Illinois                                              44.17  
     1) Cheria Morgan SR                2) Ashley Kelly JR                
     3) Kayla Smith SO                  4) Tamika Robinson SR             
  5 Mississippi                                           44.93  
     1) Kristin Bridges JR              2) Aria Gaines JR                 
     3) Jasmine Williams SO             4) LaJada Baldwin SR              
  6 Cincinnati                                            45.06  
     1) Morgan Gordon FR                2) Natasha Burse SR               
     3) Shanay Portis SO                4) Aricka Rhodes JR               
  7 Missouri St                                           46.07  
     1) Shantel Llewellyn SR            2) Pernell Joseph FR              
     3) Kimsue Grant SO                 4) Kara Graham SR                 
 -- Louisiana Tech                                           DQ   3/4 out of zone
     1) Chelsea Hayes SR                2) Chasidee Lewis-Baker SR        
     3) Stacia Hanneman JR              4) Monique Wright SR              
Preliminaries
  9 North Dakota St                                              
     1) Jennifer Nagberi SR             2) Brittany Page JR               
     3) Ashley Tingelstad SO            4) Antoinette Goodman FR          
 10 Northern Illinois                                            
     1) Chanel Kellyman JR              2) Roneisha Frye JR               
     3) Brittany Smith SO               4) Rasheta Butler SR              
 11 SE Missouri                                                  
     1) Rachel Kahle SR                 2) Angelica Larrier JR            
     3) Magan Edwards JR                4) Jerika Lewis SO                
 12 South Dakota St                                              
     1) Heather Wollman SR              2) Ashley Odegaard FR             
     3) Megan Bren SO                   4) Brittany Garner SR             
 13 Georgia                                                      
     1) Lakeisha Spates JR              2) Georgina Nembhard SR           
     3) Odeika Bent SR                  4) Ashley Ballard FR              
 14 Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) Shannon Reynolds SO             2) Breonna Baldwin FR             
     3) DeAndrea Smith SO               4) Brittany Culbertson SR         
 15 Kentucky                                                     
     1) Julie Nunn FR                   2) Jazmyn Shorter SR              
     3) Shiara Robinson SO              4) Kayla Parker FR                
 16 Nebraska                                                     
     1) Karyn LaCour SR                 2) Mara Weekes FR                 
     3) Alyssa Vierregger SR            4) Arna Erega JR                  
 17 Western Kentucky                                             
     1) Shaycoya Myers SR               2) Antquinita Reed FR             
     3) Pearl Chitava FR                4) Gelela Cooley FR               
 18 Illinois State                                               
     1) Shandel Ellis FR                2) Sade Sealy SO                  
     3) Yomeaqua Brents SR              4) Alia McAfee JR                 
 19 Bowling Green St                                             
     1) Felicia Jefferson SO            2) Jeanette Pettigrew SO          
     3) Allorian Horne FR               4) Erika Schmidt FR               
 20 Drake                                                        
     1) Beth Hamling SR                 2) Tiara Winston FR               
     3) Cambria Pardner SR              4) Marissa Smith SO               
 21 Saint Louis                                                  
     1) Megan Nigbur SO                 2) Tiffany Alexander SR           
     3) Caitlyn Brinkmann FR            4) Ashley Roche SO                
 22 Iowa St                                                      
     1) Callan Jacobson JR              2) Jordon Andreassen SO           
     3) Anna Holtermann FR              4) Jenny Dillon FR                
 -- Arkansas                                                     
     1) Gwendolyn Flowers SO            2) Regina George SO               
     3) Ivanique Kemp FR                4) Shelise Williams SR            
 -- South Dakota                                                 
     1) Alexa Duling JR                 2) Emma Erickson FR               
     3) Ashlea Johnson JR               4) Gabriel Williams SO            
 
Event 270  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        1:36.60  
     1) Michelle Cumberbatch SO         2) Judith Riley JR                
     3) Nyoka Cole SR                   4) Latoya King SO                 
  2 Concordia - SP                                      1:47.11  
     1) Tolu Ojoyeyi FR                 2) Rachel Taylor SO               
     3) Heather Schmit SO               4) Brittany Dohmen SO             
  3 Luther                                              1:48.07  
     1) Sarah Sindelar FR               2) Jennifer Vaith FR              
     3) Allison Kirkvold SR             4) Melanie Grangaard SO           
 -- Buena Vista                                              DQ   #2, 4 steps on line
     1) Andrea Boyd JR                  2) Bailey Schafbuch SO            
     3) Nikki Hanish SO                 4) Rachel Burnette SO             
Section  2  
  1 Minnesota-Duluth                                    1:43.07  
     1) Kirsten Bjork SO                2) Laura Bock SR                  
     3) Maggie Demulling JR             4) Lexi Williams JR               
  2 Monmouth (IL)                                       1:43.71  
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Alexa Allen FR                  4) Morgan Leffel SR               
  3 Concordia-Moorhead                                  1:45.82  
     1) Gina Weiss FR                   2) Kari Ludwig SO                 
     3) Kaari Jensen SO                 4) Ruth Ranum SR                  
  4 Clarke                                              1:46.64  
     1) Kaila Dalen SO                  2) Megan Lehmkuhl FR              
     3) Jasmine Reisberg FR             4) Hannah Day JR                  
  5 St. Ambrose                                         1:47.13  
     1) Ebonie Butler SO                2) Lauren Flahive SO              
     3) Sarah Medland SO                4) Kelsey Schilling FR            
  6 St. Catherine                                       1:48.04  
     1) Jennifer Ampe SR                2) Madelin Skaalrud FR            
     3) Brianna Ludtke JR               4) Sam Levercom JR                
  7 St. Scholastica                                     1:48.85  
     1) Kaylee Gombold FR               2) Katie Walrath JR               
     3) Mariah Berg SO                  4) Katherine Mueller JR           
 -- Augustana (IL)                                           DQ   3/4 out of zone
     1) Cat Foreman JR                  2) Emily Margosian SO             
     3) Morgan Gale JR                  4) Johanna Schnitzler FR          
Section  3  
  1 Central                                             1:41.30  
     1) Rachel Purdy SO                 2) Emily Teas SR                  
     3) Felicia Coleman SO              4) Jill Ziskovsky SR              
  2 Minnesota St-Moorhead                               1:43.58  
     1) Jessica Keesling SO             2) Jill Steinwand SO              
     3) Ashley Berg SO                  4) Amy Havelange SO               
  3 Ashford                                             1:43.94  
     1) Myelle Vann FR                  2) Channelle Whittington FR       
     3) Kim Fabry SR                    4) Laura Minertz JR               
  4 Coe                                                 1:44.00  
     1) Sara Heizer FR                  2) Alisa Denny JR                 
     3) molli Kleopfer FR               4) kelli springer FR              
  5 St. Thomas (MN)                                     1:45.05  
     1) Christina Rozeske FR            2) Emily Van Heel FR              
     3) Jenna Ewing SR                  4) Melissa Kuebler SR             
  6 Hamline                                             1:47.58  
     1) Carly Braun SO                  2) Kameron Argiannis SR           
     3) Keelie Sorensen FR              4) Christina Walker SO            
  7 Mount Mercy                                         1:48.41  
     1) Jacqueline Kane JR              2) Cortni Kooi JR                 
     3) Janae Rosien SO                 4) Larissa Wilden SO              
Section  4  
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    1:37.76  
     1) Stacy Warrior FR                2) Nikita Tracey FR               
     3) Gayon Evans SO                  4) Verone Chambers JR             
  2 Wartburg                                            1:42.52  
     1) Jen Ganshirt SR                 2) Brittany Thomas SR             
     3) Camesha Goods FR                4) Tashina McAllister FR          
  3 Augsburg                                            1:42.54  
     1) Shanek Telphia SO               2) Caroline Senungi SR            
     3) Ashley Carney SO                4) Katie Vrieze SR                
  4 Oklahoma City Univ                                  1:43.15  
     1) Tanieka Evans SR                2) Kelsey Donald SO               
     3) Hajr Hamin SR                   4) Asher Beasley SO               
  5 UW-La Crosse                                        1:43.60  
     1) Kailey Charlton SR              2) Maggie May SR                  
     3) Megan Thiel JR                  4) Lauren Seidl SR                
  6 Carthage                                            1:44.97  
     1) Ashura Jenkins SR               2) Molly Chlum JR                 
     3) Kelly McHale SR                 4) Carnesha Johnson FR            
  7 UW-Stevens Pt                                       1:46.15  
     1) Hannah School FR                2) Sara Kline SR                  
     3) Erin Kline SO                   4) Alexa Lewin SO                 
 -- Central Missouri                                         DQ   1/2 out of zone
     1) Lindsey Kunkel SO               2) Stephany Johnson SO            
     3) Lori Mortenson JR               4) Perrine Chapot SR              
 
Event 275  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Northern Illinois                                   1:37.99  
     1) Brittany Smith SO               2) Roneisha Frye JR               
     3) Chanel Kellyman JR              4) Rasheta Butler SR              
  2 Bowling Green St                                    1:39.99  
     1) Allorian Horne FR               2) Jeanette Pettigrew SO          
     3) Felicia Jefferson SO            4) Erika Schmidt FR               
  3 Saint Louis                                         1:42.89  
     1) Tiffany Alexander SR            2) Mallory Dugger JR              
     3) Kita Alvares FR                 4) Caitlyn Brinkmann FR           
Section  2  
  1 Ohio St                                             1:37.28  
     1) Christienne Linton SO           2) Nyjah Cousar SO                
     3) Chesna Sykes FR                 4) Shaniqua McGinnis JR           
  2 Louisiana Tech                                      1:37.92  
     1) Chelsea Hayes SR                2) Stacia Hanneman JR             
     3) Kim Francis FR                  4) Chasidee Lewis-Baker SR        
  3 North Dakota St                                     1:38.76  
     1) Jennifer Nagberi SR             2) Brittany Page JR               
     3) Ashley Tingelstad SO            4) Antoinette Goodman FR          
  4 Alabama                                             1:39.22  
     1) Talaya Owens SR                 2) Kimberley Laing SR             
     3) Toni Graham JR                  4) Camilla Armstead SO            
  5 South Dakota St                                     1:40.41  
     1) Heather Wollman SR              2) Ashley Odegaard FR             
     3) Megan Bren SO                   4) Brittany Garner SR             
  6 Western Michigan                                    1:43.84  
     1) Stephanie Okolo JR              2) Brittany Calhoun SO            
     3) Whitney Freeman FR              4) Chiara Allen FR                
Section  3  
  1 Baylor                                              1:33.08  
     1) Tiffani McReynolds FR           2) Diamond Richardson JR          
     3) Brittany Bruce SR               4) Tiffany Townsend SR            
  2 Arkansas                                            1:33.96  
     1) Ivanique Kemp FR                2) Gwendolyn Flowers SO           
     3) Regina George SO                4) Rachel Werner SO               
  3 Illinois                                            1:35.97  
     1) Kayla Smith SO                  2) Cheria Morgan SR               
     3) Melissa Bates SR                4) Ryisha Boyd JR                 
  4 SE Missouri                                         1:37.18  
     1) Angelica Larrier JR             2) Rachel Kahle SR                
     3) Jerika Lewis SO                 4) Magan Edwards JR               
  5 Texas-Arlington                                     1:38.54  
     1) DeAndrea Smith SO               2) Brittany Culbertson SR         
     3) Breonna Baldwin FR              4) Shannon Reynolds SO            
  6 Missouri St                                         1:39.32  
     1) Shantel Llewellyn SR            2) Kara Graham SR                 
     3) Pernell Joseph FR               4) Sydney Peavy FR                
 
Event 280  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:43.82Q 
     1) Keniesha Jones SR               2) Yanique Haye SO                
     3) Kimberly Hodges SR              4) Michelle Cumberbatch SO        
  2 Central Missouri                                    3:51.37q 
     1) Storm Simons SO                 2) Lindsey Kunkel SO              
     3) Perrine Chapot SR               4) Lindsay Lettow JR              
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   3:57.22  
     1) Taylor Tacha SO                 2) Claire Boyer SR                
     3) Jami Pritschau SO               4) Allee Kuska SR                 
  4 St. Catherine                                       3:59.02  
     1) Erin Coughlin SO                2) Kayla Engel SR                 
     3) Kim Engel SR                    4) Kelsey Eder SO                 
  5 Simpson                                             3:59.93  
     1) Lauren Anderson SR              2) Molly Sabers SR                
     3) April Sigmund SO                4) Nicole Mulder JR               
  6 Oklahoma City Univ                                  4:02.07  
     1) Tanieka Evans SR                2) Kelsey Donald SO               
     3) Hajr Hamin SR                   4) Asher Beasley SO               
  7 Loras                                               4:07.43  
     1) Laura Rieger SR                 2) Steph Schadl JR                
     3) Laura Wondra FR                 4) Kirsten Ferch SO               
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:46.86Q 
     1) Stacy Warrior FR                2) Yesenia Avila SR               
     3) Shondia Drew JR                 4) Verone Chambers JR             
  2 Minnesota St-Moorhead                               3:55.30  
     1) Kirby Vossler JR                2) Kendra Mooberry SO             
     3) Kristina Anderson SR            4) Nicole Hall SO                 
  3 UW-La Crosse                                        3:56.08  
     1) Caitlin Wippermann JR           2) Rebecca Scheuermann SO         
     3) Jenna Halvorson FR              4) Laurel Beck JR                 
  4 Augustana (IL)                                      3:56.96  
     1) Brittney Bennett SR             2) Amy Walsh SR                   
     3) Hannah Hottle SR                4) Kierra Smith FR                
  5 Coe                                                 3:57.45  
     1) Sara Heizer FR                  2) Stefani Wright FR              
     3) kelli springer FR               4) Keelie Finnel SO               
  6 Luther                                              4:06.41  
     1) Annie Klepper SO                2) Sam McAllister JR              
     3) Maggie Pierson FR               4) Michelle Voigts SR             
  7 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:08.11  
     1) Megan Hoffman SO                2) Ruth Ranum SR                  
     3) Macey Bentley SR                4) Gina Weiss FR                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Nova Southeastern                                   3:46.13Q 
     1) Tiffany Richardson SO           2) Rashida Allen SR               
     3) Keisha Etienne FR               4) Jessica Osteen SO              
  2 Illinois Wesleyan                                   3:51.25q 
     1) Tara Clemens JR                 2) Shavantay Thomas JR            
     3) Lauren Rock SO                  4) Jessica Christy JR             
  3 Emporia St                                          3:53.27q 
     1) Marqueita Marisette SO          2) Kathryn Davison SR             
     3) Kayci Yelliott JR               4) Carley Herring FR              
  4 UW-River Falls                                      3:56.41  
     1) Megan Belger JR                 2) Alyssa Rasmussen SO            
     3) Leah Korf SR                    4) Kayla Syverson FR              
  5 Dordt                                               3:57.98  
     1) Kendra Kroeze SO                2) Jenna Brouwer SR               
     3) Kaitlin Troost SO               4) Katie Bonnema FR               
  6 Monmouth (IL)                                       4:00.03  
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Kaci Lierman JR                 4) Morgan Leffel SR               
  7 Ashford                                             4:04.03  
     1) Channelle Whittington FR        2) Laura Minertz JR               
     3) Myelle Vann FR                  4) Nkemdilim Okwumabua SO         
 -- Minnesota St-Mankato                                    DNF  
     1) Rheindie Richemond FR           2) Annie Dahl SO                  
     3) Lisa Alitz FR                   4) Danielle Jones SO              
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Wartburg                                            3:41.54Q 
     1) Faith Burt JR                   2) Skye Morrison JR               
     3) Kendra Kregel SO                4) Nevada Morrison JR             
  2 Central                                             3:50.21q 
     1) Jill Ziskovsky SR               2) Emily Teas SR                  
     3) Rachel Purdy SO                 4) Felicia Coleman SO             
  3 Winona St                                           3:55.39  
     1) Lily Golbach JR                 2) Nicole Drangstveit JR          
     3) Brittany Rynda SO               4) Beth Braun SR                  
  4 St. Thomas (MN)                                     3:57.06  
     1) Jenna Ewing SR                  2) Emily Van Heel FR              
     3) Becky Theisen SR                4) Melissa Kuebler SR             
  5 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:59.99  
     1) Kimberley Schneider FR          2) Chelsea Czarnecki JR           
     3) Jasmine Haines FR               4) Tia Nowak FR                   
  6 Augustana (SD)                                      4:00.46  
     1) LeAnn Severson JR               2) Colleen Everson FR             
     3) Katie Guse FR                   4) Anne Parsley FR                
  7 Minnesota-Duluth                                    4:03.29  
     1) Maggie Demulling JR             2) Lexi Williams JR               
     3) Kaitlin Hassing FR              4) Kelly Worthington FR           
  8 Hamline                                             4:12.52  
     1) Emily Brown-Phillips FR         2) Kaitlyn Frenchick JR           
     3) Keelie Sorensen FR              4) Christina Walker SO            
 
Event 280  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:39.82  
     1) Stacy Warrior FR                2) Nikita Tracey FR               
     3) Gayon Evans SO                  4) Verone Chambers JR             
  2 Wartburg                                            3:40.41  
     1) Faith Burt JR                   2) Skye Morrison JR               
     3) Kendra Kregel SO                4) Nevada Morrison JR             
  3 Nova Southeastern                                   3:42.49  
     1) Tiffany Richardson SO           2) Rashida Allen SR               
     3) Keisha Etienne FR               4) Jessica Osteen SO              
  4 Central Missouri                                    3:48.20  
     1) Storm Simons SO                 2) Lindsey Kunkel SO              
     3) Perrine Chapot SR               4) Lindsay Lettow JR              
  5 Central                                             3:48.75  
     1) Jill Ziskovsky SR               2) Emily Teas SR                  
     3) Rachel Purdy SO                 4) Felicia Coleman SO             
  6 Emporia St                                          3:53.66  
     1) Marqueita Marisette SO          2) Kathryn Davison SR             
     3) Katelyn Mona SO                 4) Carley Herring FR              
 -- Lincoln (MO)                                            DNF  
     1) Michelle Cumberbatch SO         2) Nyoka Cole SR                  
     3) Yanique Haye SO                 4) Keniesha Jones SR              
Preliminaries
  6 Illinois Wesleyan                                            
     1) Tara Clemens JR                 2) Shavantay Thomas JR            
     3) Lauren Rock SO                  4) Jessica Christy JR             
  9 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
     1) Kirby Vossler JR                2) Kendra Mooberry SO             
     3) Kristina Anderson SR            4) Nicole Hall SO                 
 10 Winona St                                                    
     1) Lily Golbach JR                 2) Nicole Drangstveit JR          
     3) Brittany Rynda SO               4) Beth Braun SR                  
 11 UW-La Crosse                                                 
     1) Caitlin Wippermann JR           2) Rebecca Scheuermann SO         
     3) Jenna Halvorson FR              4) Laurel Beck JR                 
 12 UW-River Falls                                               
     1) Megan Belger JR                 2) Alyssa Rasmussen SO            
     3) Leah Korf SR                    4) Kayla Syverson FR              
 13 Augustana (IL)                                               
     1) Brittney Bennett SR             2) Amy Walsh SR                   
     3) Hannah Hottle SR                4) Kierra Smith FR                
 14 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Jenna Ewing SR                  2) Emily Van Heel FR              
     3) Becky Theisen SR                4) Melissa Kuebler SR             
 15 Nebraska Wesleyan                                            
     1) Taylor Tacha SO                 2) Claire Boyer SR                
     3) Jami Pritschau SO               4) Allee Kuska SR                 
 16 Coe                                                          
     1) Sara Heizer FR                  2) Stefani Wright FR              
     3) kelli springer FR               4) Keelie Finnel SO               
 17 Dordt                                                        
     1) Kendra Kroeze SO                2) Jenna Brouwer SR               
     3) Kaitlin Troost SO               4) Katie Bonnema FR               
 18 St. Catherine                                                
     1) Erin Coughlin SO                2) Kayla Engel SR                 
     3) Kim Engel SR                    4) Kelsey Eder SO                 
 19 Simpson                                                      
     1) Lauren Anderson SR              2) Molly Sabers SR                
     3) April Sigmund SO                4) Nicole Mulder JR               
 20 UW-Stevens Pt                                                
     1) Kimberley Schneider FR          2) Chelsea Czarnecki JR           
     3) Jasmine Haines FR               4) Tia Nowak FR                   
 21 Monmouth (IL)                                                
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Kaci Lierman JR                 4) Morgan Leffel SR               
 22 Augustana (SD)                                               
     1) LeAnn Severson JR               2) Colleen Everson FR             
     3) Katie Guse FR                   4) Anne Parsley FR                
 23 Oklahoma City Univ                                           
     1) Tanieka Evans SR                2) Kelsey Donald SO               
     3) Hajr Hamin SR                   4) Asher Beasley SO               
 24 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
     1) Maggie Demulling JR             2) Lexi Williams JR               
     3) Kaitlin Hassing FR              4) Kelly Worthington FR           
 25 Ashford                                                      
     1) Channelle Whittington FR        2) Laura Minertz JR               
     3) Myelle Vann FR                  4) Nkemdilim Okwumabua SO         
 26 Luther                                                       
     1) Annie Klepper SO                2) Sam McAllister JR              
     3) Maggie Pierson FR               4) Michelle Voigts SR             
 27 Loras                                                        
     1) Laura Rieger SR                 2) Steph Schadl JR                
     3) Laura Wondra FR                 4) Kirsten Ferch SO               
 28 Concordia-Moorhead                                           
     1) Megan Hoffman SO                2) Ruth Ranum SR                  
     3) Macey Bentley SR                4) Gina Weiss FR                  
 29 Hamline                                                      
     1) Emily Brown-Phillips FR         2) Kaitlyn Frenchick JR           
     3) Keelie Sorensen FR              4) Christina Walker SO            
 -- Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
     1) Rheindie Richemond FR           2) Annie Dahl SO                  
     3) Lisa Alitz FR                   4) Danielle Jones SO              
 
Event 285  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Arkansas                                            3:33.72Q 
     1) Regina George SO                2) Shelise Williams SR            
     3) Gwendolyn Flowers SO            4) Brittany Hyter JR              
  2 Texas-Arlington                                     3:42.93  
     1) DeAndrea Smith SO               2) Brittany Culbertson SR         
     3) Breonna Baldwin FR              4) Megan Turner SR                
  3 Indiana St                                          3:45.47  
     1) Stacia Weatherford SO           2) Leeann Michl SO                
     3) Shelby Higginbottom FR          4) Kaci Smith JR                  
  4 South Dakota                                        3:47.01  
     1) Alexa Duling JR                 2) Emma Erickson FR               
     3) Anna Hyronimus FR               4) Ashley Sveum SO                
  5 Utah                                                3:47.29  
     1) Lauryn McKay SO                 2) Lucy Yates JR                  
     3) Ashley Mosley SO                4) Alyssa Johnson SO              
  6 Western Kentucky                                    3:47.38  
     1) Gelela Cooley FR                2) Antquinita Reed FR             
     3) Monica Akello JR                4) Vasity Chemweno SR             
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:37.71Q 
     1) Shelleyeka Rolle JR             2) Candyce McGrone JR             
     3) Jesica Ejesieme FR              4) Sherine Wells JR               
  2 Illinois                                            3:37.79q 
     1) Ryisha Boyd JR                  2) Melissa Bates SR               
     3) Ashley Kelly JR                 4) Latoya Griffith JR             
  3 Nebraska                                            3:38.39q 
     1) Alyssa Vierregger SR            2) Mara Weekes FR                 
     3) Ellie Grooters FR               4) Rachel Butler SR               
  4 Tulsa                                               3:40.17q 
     1) Racquell Powell JR              2) Lenora Guion-Firmin SO         
     3) Caroline Schuster SO            4) Jennifer Mace SR               
  5 Alabama                                             3:46.48  
     1) Camilla Armstead SO             2) Shani Chandler FR              
     3) Talaya Owens SR                 4) Dacia Mays SO                  
  6 Illinois State                                      3:47.98  
     1) Alia McAfee JR                  2) Jordan Frey FR                 
     3) Sade Sealy SO                   4) Amanda Albrecht SR             
  7 Northern Illinois                                   3:50.77  
     1) Rebecca Cronin SO               2) Chanel Kellyman JR             
     3) Erin Milner FR                  4) Rasheta Butler SR              
  8 Marquette                                           3:52.16  
     1) Gretchen Homan FR               2) Jenny Zahn JR                  
     3) Kate Hein FR                    4) Stephanie Grant JR             
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mississippi                                         3:36.38Q 
     1) Lauren Hollingsworth SO         2) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SO       
     3) Kristin Bridges JR              4) Sofie Persson JR               
  2 Kentucky                                            3:40.52  
     1) Jenna Martin SR                 2) Jazmyn Shorter SR              
     3) Julie Nunn FR                   4) Shiara Robinson SO             
  3 Northern Iowa                                       3:42.21  
     1) Olimpia Nowak JR                2) Holli Hosch SR                 
     3) Michaela Brungardt JR           4) Sam Cameron SR                 
  4 Western Michigan                                    3:46.51  
     1) Leya Munwam JR                  2) Andrea Arnold FR               
     3) Iris Campbell SO                4) Brittany Calhoun SO            
  5 Iowa St                                             3:48.81  
     1) Dana Christensen FR             2) Donnise Powell SO              
     3) Jordon Andreassen SO            4) Callan Jacobson JR             
  6 Georgia                                             3:49.74  
     1) Lakeisha Spates JR              2) Odeika Bent SR                 
     3) Carin Walker JR                 4) Santerri Baker SO              
  7 Missouri St                                         3:53.78  
     1) Ariel Butzine SO                2) Shantel Llewellyn SR           
     3) Pernell Joseph FR               4) Kara Graham SR                 
  8 Bowling Green St                                    4:03.42  
     1) Jeanette Pettigrew SO           2) Saisha Gailliard JR            
     3) Allison Weimer SO               4) Felicia Jefferson SO           
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Iowa                                                3:37.83Q 
     1) Bethany Praska SR               2) Tiffany Hendricks SR           
     3) Ashley Liverpool FR             4) Nicole Erickson JR             
  2 Baylor                                              3:39.72q 
     1) Brittany Ogunmokun SO           2) Brittany Bruce SR              
     3) Alyssa Nichols FR               4) Diamond Richardson JR          
  3 North Dakota St                                     3:42.48  
     1) Whitney Carlson SR              2) Antoinette Goodman FR          
     3) Brittany Page JR                4) Ashley Tingelstad SO           
  4 Cincinnati                                          3:42.94  
     1) Aricka Rhodes JR                2) Ashley Arnold SR               
     3) Shanay Portis SO                4) Kathy Klump JR                 
  5 Louisiana Tech                                      3:43.26  
     1) Monique Wright SR               2) Aldresha Bailey FR             
     3) Taneka Henderson FR             4) Shante Benion SR               
  6 South Dakota St                                     3:48.97  
     1) Brittany Garner SR              2) Alison Anderson SR             
     3) Megan Bren SO                   4) Heather Wollman SR             
  7 Saint Louis                                         3:50.15  
     1) Tiffany Alexander SR            2) Maddie O'Quinn SR              
     3) Allison Walter FR               4) Kita Alvares FR                
 
Event 285  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Arkansas                                            3:28.63  
     1) Regina George SO                2) Shelise Williams SR            
     3) Gwendolyn Flowers SO            4) Brittany Hyter JR              
  2 Baylor                                              3:31.58  
     1) Diamond Richardson JR           2) Tiffany Townsend SR            
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SO           4) Brittany Bruce SR              
  3 Mississippi                                         3:33.22  
     1) Lauren Hollingsworth SO         2) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SO       
     3) Kristin Bridges JR              4) Sofie Persson JR               
  4 Iowa                                                3:35.93  
     1) Bethany Praska SR               2) Tiffany Hendricks SR           
     3) Ashley Liverpool FR             4) Nicole Erickson JR             
  5 Oklahoma                                            3:36.01  
     1) Shakeeri Cole JR                2) Shelleyeka Rolle JR            
     3) Jesica Ejesieme FR              4) Sherine Wells JR               
  6 Illinois                                            3:37.24  
     1) Ryisha Boyd JR                  2) Melissa Bates SR               
     3) Ashley Kelly JR                 4) Latoya Griffith JR             
  7 Nebraska                                            3:38.41  
     1) Alyssa Vierregger SR            2) Mara Weekes FR                 
     3) Ellie Grooters FR               4) Rachel Butler SR               
  8 Tulsa                                               3:39.33  
     1) Racquell Powell JR              2) Lenora Guion-Firmin SO         
     3) Caroline Schuster SO            4) Jennifer Mace SR               
Preliminaries
  9 Kentucky                                                     
     1) Jenna Martin SR                 2) Jazmyn Shorter SR              
     3) Julie Nunn FR                   4) Shiara Robinson SO             
 10 Northern Iowa                                                
     1) Olimpia Nowak JR                2) Holli Hosch SR                 
     3) Michaela Brungardt JR           4) Sam Cameron SR                 
 11 North Dakota St                                              
     1) Whitney Carlson SR              2) Antoinette Goodman FR          
     3) Brittany Page JR                4) Ashley Tingelstad SO           
 12 Texas-Arlington                                              
     1) DeAndrea Smith SO               2) Brittany Culbertson SR         
     3) Breonna Baldwin FR              4) Megan Turner SR                
 13 Cincinnati                                                   
     1) Aricka Rhodes JR                2) Ashley Arnold SR               
     3) Shanay Portis SO                4) Kathy Klump JR                 
 14 Louisiana Tech                                               
     1) Monique Wright SR               2) Aldresha Bailey FR             
     3) Taneka Henderson FR             4) Shante Benion SR               
 15 Indiana St                                                   
     1) Stacia Weatherford SO           2) Leeann Michl SO                
     3) Shelby Higginbottom FR          4) Kaci Smith JR                  
 16 Alabama                                                      
     1) Camilla Armstead SO             2) Shani Chandler FR              
     3) Talaya Owens SR                 4) Dacia Mays SO                  
 17 Western Michigan                                             
     1) Leya Munwam JR                  2) Andrea Arnold FR               
     3) Iris Campbell SO                4) Brittany Calhoun SO            
 18 South Dakota                                                 
     1) Alexa Duling JR                 2) Emma Erickson FR               
     3) Anna Hyronimus FR               4) Ashley Sveum SO                
 19 Utah                                                         
     1) Lauryn McKay SO                 2) Lucy Yates JR                  
     3) Ashley Mosley SO                4) Alyssa Johnson SO              
 20 Western Kentucky                                             
     1) Gelela Cooley FR                2) Antquinita Reed FR             
     3) Monica Akello JR                4) Vasity Chemweno SR             
 21 Illinois State                                               
     1) Alia McAfee JR                  2) Jordan Frey FR                 
     3) Sade Sealy SO                   4) Amanda Albrecht SR             
 22 Iowa St                                                      
     1) Dana Christensen FR             2) Donnise Powell SO              
     3) Jordon Andreassen SO            4) Callan Jacobson JR             
 23 South Dakota St                                              
     1) Brittany Garner SR              2) Alison Anderson SR             
     3) Megan Bren SO                   4) Heather Wollman SR             
 24 Georgia                                                      
     1) Lakeisha Spates JR              2) Odeika Bent SR                 
     3) Carin Walker JR                 4) Santerri Baker SO              
 25 Saint Louis                                                  
     1) Tiffany Alexander SR            2) Maddie O'Quinn SR              
     3) Allison Walter FR               4) Kita Alvares FR                
 26 Northern Illinois                                            
     1) Rebecca Cronin SO               2) Chanel Kellyman JR             
     3) Erin Milner FR                  4) Rasheta Butler SR              
 27 Marquette                                                    
     1) Gretchen Homan FR               2) Jenny Zahn JR                  
     3) Kate Hein FR                    4) Stephanie Grant JR             
 28 Missouri St                                                  
     1) Ariel Butzine SO                2) Shantel Llewellyn SR           
     3) Pernell Joseph FR               4) Kara Graham SR                 
 29 Bowling Green St                                             
     1) Jeanette Pettigrew SO           2) Saisha Gailliard JR            
     3) Allison Weimer SO               4) Felicia Jefferson SO           
 
Event 290  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Augustana (SD)                                      9:07.81  
     1) Kristin Brondbo FR              2) Miriam Hovda SO                
     3) Molly Kokesh SO                 4) Runa Falch SO                  
  2 St. Cloud St                                        9:16.00  
     1) Keely Rubash JR                 2) Brittney Moffatt JR            
     3) Stacey Kern FR                  4) Roshane Boreland JR            
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:20.18  
     1) Nikita Tracey FR                2) Sarah Patterson SR             
     3) Shondia Drew JR                 4) Andrea Mellontree SR           
  4 Morningside                                         9:24.80  
     1) Kara Nelson SR                  2) Breanna Mathes SO              
     3) McKenzie Reece SO               4) Jessica Hudelson JR            
  5 Olivet Nazarene                                     9:25.15  
     1) Tara Gonzalez FR                2) Kortney Ellingboe SO           
     3) Christy Trank FR                4) Hannah Endrizzi SO             
  6 Luther                                              9:25.31  
     1) Annie Klepper SO                2) Kayla Uphoff FR                
     3) Maggie Pierson FR               4) Dani Meirick JR                
  7 Wartburg                                            9:27.85  
     1) Kaly Adkins FR                  2) Kendra Kregel SO               
     3) Karly Cochrane FR               4) Rebecca Fagerlind JR           
  8 Mount Mercy                                         9:29.16  
     1) Beth Ripperger SO               2) Kori Yotter SR                 
     3) Jacqueline Kane JR              4) Shelby Daisy SO                
  9 Grand View Univ.                                    9:33.04  
     1) Kara Keller JR                  2) Obsie Birru JR                 
     3) Allison McFayden SO             4) Betsy Craig JR                 
 10 UW-La Crosse                                        9:38.08  
     1) Megan Stats SO                  2) Abby Gustafson SO              
     3) Alyssa Luker FR                 4) Kristin Lillie SO              
 11 Hamline                                             9:39.31  
     1) Sara Holland SR                 2) Kaitlyn Frenchick JR           
     3) Maria Theisen FR                4) Jessica Kociscak SR            
 12 Concordia-Moorhead                                  9:39.34  
     1) Morgan Christian FR             2) Paige Rygg FR                  
     3) Callie Christianson FR          4) Britney Barnett SR             
 13 Augustana (IL)                                      9:45.17  
     1) Sarahbeth Jones SO              2) Meaghan Reaney SR              
     3) Annie Heifner SO                4) Angela Pisani JR               
 14 St. Ambrose                                         9:52.00  
     1) Abby Parsons SO                 2) Jen Rushton FR                 
     3) Kate Benge FR                   4) Rachel Luehrs SO               
 15 Clarke                                             10:01.27  
     1) Katrina Moyna JR                2) Carley Freund SR               
     3) Courtney Klein FR               4) Hannah Day JR                  
 
Event 295  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas St                                           8:34.81  
     1) Sara Stoakes SO                 2) Meghan Heuer FR                
     3) Ryann Krais JR                  4) Boglarka Bozzay JR             
  2 Baylor                                              8:37.14  
     1) Leigh Ann Ganzar SR             2) Lizzy Whitney SO               
     3) Mariah Kelly FR                 4) Brittany Ogunmokun SO          
  3 Minnesota                                           8:37.54  
     1) Nikki Swenson SR                2) Katie Hill FR                  
     3) Jamie Dittmar SR                4) Elizabeth Yetzer SO            
  4 Nebraska                                            8:38.36  
     1) Ashley Miller SR                2) Ellen Dougherty FR             
     3) Blaire Dinsdale JR              4) Brooke Dinsdale JR             
  5 Missouri                                            8:46.05  
     1) Laura Roxberg SO                2) Layne Moore JR                 
     3) Bailey Belvis SO                4) Landon Wachter FR              
  6 Texas-Arlington                                     8:48.67  
     1) Lindsey Putman SR               2) Esther Abuto SR                
     3) Jennifer Carey JR               4) Marissa Paz SO                 
  7 Western Michigan                                    8:57.16  
     1) Samantha Tomerlin SR            2) Rachel Whitley SO              
     3) Jeriesha Tucker SO              4) Aisha Hodge FR                 
  8 Illinois State                                      9:02.56  
     1) Jilana Kerkman JR               2) Kristen Zillmer FR             
     3) Jess Husted SR                  4) Geena Loesch FR                
  9 Saint Louis                                         9:02.90  
     1) Maddie O'Quinn SR               2) Caitlin McCarthy JR            
     3) Jenna Romano JR                 4) Dana Siebenaller SO            
 10 Eastern Illinois                                    9:02.92  
     1) Erika Ramos SO                  2) Paige Biehler SO               
     3) Erika Foltys JR                 4) Megan Gingerich JR             
 11 Iowa                                                9:03.94  
     1) Nicole Erickson JR              2) Lena Placzek FR                
     3) Brooke Eilers JR                4) Adriana Alexia FR              
 12 Bowling Green St                                    9:10.16  
     1) Carly Wells SR                  2) Autumn Dettmann SR             
     3) Allison Weimer SO               4) Heather Conger SR              
 13 Indiana St                                          9:14.67  
     1) Kaci Smith JR                   2) Kelsie Slater SR               
     3) Kristy Twitchell JR             4) Kacie Klem JR                  
 14 Texas-El Paso                                       9:17.74  
     1) Kitria Stewart JR               2) Jackline Ekai FR               
     3) Rebecca Crain JR                4) Gladys Chumba SR               
 15 UW-Milwaukee                                        9:20.00  
     1) Tanaiya Fisher SR               2) Erika Hanson JR                
     3) Kristi Schuette JR              4) Shannon Brown JR               
 
Event 300  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota                                          19:06.52  
     1) Nikki Swenson SR                2) Missa Varpness FR              
     3) Stephanie Price SO              4) Elizabeth Yetzer SO            
  2 Iowa                                               19:17.52  
     1) Betsy Flood JR                  2) Brooke Eilers JR               
     3) McKenzie Melander JR            4) Lauren Hardesty SR             
  3 Iowa St                                            19:35.81  
     1) Semehar Tesfaye JR              2) Betsy Saina SO                 
     3) Dani Stack SO                   4) Lucy Kennedy JR                
  4 Illinois                                           19:43.86  
     1) Chantelle Groenewoud SR         2) Katie Porada FR                
     3) Amber Stack SO                  4) Stephanie Morgan SO            
  5 Georgia                                            19:50.93  
     1) Bridget Lyons SR                2) Taylor Adams SR                
     3) Ashley Shiver SO                4) Stella Christoforou FR         
  6 Nebraska                                           19:58.03  
     1) Ashley Miller SR                2) Jessica Furlan SO              
     3) Erica Hamik JR                  4) Katie White SO                 
  7 Tulsa                                              20:00.51  
     1) Jacqueline Fairchild JR         2) Melanie Cleland JR             
     3) Ashley Scott SO                 4) Josie Wilcox FR                
  8 Saint Louis                                        20:29.65  
     1) Margo Richardson FR             2) Hilary Orf SO                  
     3) Jenna Romano JR                 4) Sara Fraley SR                 
  9 Bowling Green St                                   20:31.38  
     1) Barbara Powers SR               2) Autumn Dettmann SR             
     3) Carly Wells SR                  4) Heather Conger SR              
 10 Western Michigan                                   20:40.44  
     1) Samantha Tomerlin SR            2) Jenna Matthews SR              
     3) Liza Boudreau FR                4) Cara Cremeans SO               
 11 Luther                                             20:41.96  
     1) Kayla Uphoff FR                 2) Emma Spoon JR                  
     3) Kim Horner SR                   4) Sarah Lundine SR               
 12 South Dakota St                                    20:45.37  
     1) Erin Hargens FR                 2) Danielle Burke SR              
     3) Tera Potts SO                   4) Krista Creager SO              
 13 Northwestern (IL)                                  20:52.54  
     1) Rachel Kaminski JR              2) Allegra Mayer SO               
     3) Lauren Neuschel SO              4) Libby Kocha FR                 
 14 South Dakota                                       20:59.64  
     1) Ashleigh Giese FR               2) Carol Miller SO                
     3) Britni Waller FR                4) Jessica Brandli SO             
 15 Drake                                              21:22.21  
     1) Katie Coomer SR                 2) Cammy Dole SO                  
     3) Kirsten Lake JR                 4) Celia Venezia SO               
 
Event 305  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Arkansas                                              57.22q 
     1) Ivanique Kemp FR                2) Brittany Hyter JR              
     3) Leah Orley SO                   4) Makeba Alcide SO               
 -- Ohio St                                                  DQ  
     1) Christina Manning JR            2) Letecia Wright SR              
     3) Christienne Linton SO           4) Alana Gray SR                  
 -- Northern Iowa                                            DQ  
     1) Olimpia Nowak JR                2) Lindsay Gierke SO              
     3) Jessica Hale JR                 4) Lauren Lindaman JR             
 -- Western Michigan                                         DQ  
     1) Iris Campbell SO                2) Whitney Freeman FR             
     3) Amanda Fenton JR                4) Chiara Allen FR                
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Indiana St                                            59.41  
     1) Stacia Weatherford SO           2) Tori Stone SO                  
     3) Brittany Housel FR              4) Sarah Snapp JR                 
  2 Kansas St                                             59.52  
     1) Denise Baker SR                 2) Ryann Krais JR                 
     3) Erica Twiss FR                  4) Julia Zeiner FR                
  3 UW-Stevens Pt                                         64.95  
     1) Erin Kline SO                   2) Sara Kline SR                  
     3) Alexa Lewin SO                  4) Cassie Scott FR                
 -- Concordia-Moorhead                                       DQ  
     1) Alexa Kleingartner SR           2) Olivia Decker FR               
     3) Kaari Jensen SO                 4) Macey Bentley SR               
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Alabama                                               56.17q 
     1) Kimberley Laing SR              2) Audra Frimpong JR              
     3) Kaylon Eppinger JR              4) Talaya Owens SR                
  2 Cincinnati                                            58.37q 
     1) Hauna Dawkins JR                2) Kaitlyn Good FR                
     3) Sharika Thompson SR             4) Paris Campbell JR              
  3 Minnesota-Duluth                                      62.62  
     1) Rebecca Lee SO                  2) Amanda Sunnarborg SR           
     3) Catie Bettendorf SO             4) Kelsi Ring FR                  
  4 Augustana (IL)                                        65.03  
     1) Amy Walsh SR                    2) Kierra Smith FR                
     3) Johanna Schnitzler FR           4) Brittney Bennett SR            
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Nebraska                                              57.39q 
     1) Arna Erega JR                   2) Karyn LaCour SR                
     3) Chantae McMillan SR             4) Rachel Butler SR               
  2 South Dakota                                          60.30  
     1) Crystal Schiernbeck SR          2) Tansha Clarke FR               
     3) Haley Juhnke SR                 4) Alexa Duling JR                
  3 St. Thomas (MN)                                       64.41  
     1) Melissa Kuebler SR              2) Katie Ryan SO                  
     3) Mallory Burnham FR              4) Gina Michaels SR               
 
Event 305  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Alabama                                               54.27  
     1) Kimberley Laing SR              2) Audra Frimpong JR              
     3) Kaylon Eppinger JR              4) Talaya Owens SR                
  2 Arkansas                                              55.28  
     1) Ivanique Kemp FR                2) Brittany Hyter JR              
     3) Leah Orley SO                   4) Makeba Alcide SO               
  3 Nebraska                                              56.15  
     1) Chantae McMillan SR             2) Arna Erega JR                  
     3) Rachel Butler SR                4) Karyn LaCour SR                
  4 Cincinnati                                            56.62  
     1) Hauna Dawkins JR                2) Kaitlyn Good FR                
     3) Sharika Thompson SR             4) Paris Campbell JR              
Preliminaries
  5 Indiana St                                                   
     1) Stacia Weatherford SO           2) Tori Stone SO                  
     3) Brittany Housel FR              4) Sarah Snapp JR                 
  6 Kansas St                                                    
     1) Denise Baker SR                 2) Ryann Krais JR                 
     3) Erica Twiss FR                  4) Julia Zeiner FR                
  7 South Dakota                                                 
     1) Crystal Schiernbeck SR          2) Tansha Clarke FR               
     3) Haley Juhnke SR                 4) Alexa Duling JR                
  8 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
     1) Rebecca Lee SO                  2) Amanda Sunnarborg SR           
     3) Catie Bettendorf SO             4) Kelsi Ring FR                  
  9 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Melissa Kuebler SR              2) Katie Ryan SO                  
     3) Mallory Burnham FR              4) Gina Michaels SR               
 10 UW-Stevens Pt                                                
     1) Erin Kline SO                   2) Sara Kline SR                  
     3) Alexa Lewin SO                  4) Cassie Scott FR                
 11 Augustana (IL)                                               
     1) Amy Walsh SR                    2) Kierra Smith FR                
     3) Johanna Schnitzler FR           4) Brittney Bennett SR            
 -- Concordia-Moorhead                                           
     1) Alexa Kleingartner SR           2) Olivia Decker FR               
     3) Kaari Jensen SO                 4) Macey Bentley SR               
 -- Western Michigan                                             
     1) Iris Campbell SO                2) Whitney Freeman FR             
     3) Amanda Fenton JR                4) Chiara Allen FR                
 -- Northern Iowa                                                
     1) Olimpia Nowak JR                2) Lindsay Gierke SO              
     3) Jessica Hale JR                 4) Lauren Lindaman JR             
 -- Ohio St                                                      
     1) Christina Manning JR            2) Letecia Wright SR              
     3) Christienne Linton SO           4) Alana Gray SR                  
 
Event 310  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashford                                             4:16.51  
     1) Channelle Whittington FR        2) Laura Minertz JR               
     3) Myelle Vann FR                  4) Nkemdilim Okwumabua SO         
  2 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:25.62  
     1) Kari Ludwig SO                  2) Tatijana MullerDahlberg JR     
     3) Megan Hoffman SO                4) Gina Weiss FR                  
  3 Hamline                                             4:26.78  
     1) Carly Braun SO                  2) Keelie Sorensen FR             
     3) Christina Walker SO             4) Emily Brown-Phillips FR        
  4 St. Ambrose                                         4:26.85  
     1) Ebonie Butler SO                2) Kelsey Schilling FR            
     3) Lauren Flahive SO               4) Dana Maier JR                  
Section  2  
  1 Minnesota-Duluth                                    4:05.37  
     1) Kirsten Bjork SO                2) Taylor Kosey SO                
     3) Lexi Williams JR                4) Carolyn Wardell JR             
  2 UW-River Falls                                      4:07.49  
     1) Alyssa Rasmussen SO             2) Alicia Potting FR              
     3) Megan Belger JR                 4) Leah Korf SR                   
  3 Minnesota St-Mankato                                4:08.93  
     1) Yanique Black SO                2) Sharhonda York FR              
     3) Danielle Jones SO               4) Rheindie Richemond FR          
  4 UW-La Crosse                                        4:09.00  
     1) Kailey Charlton SR              2) Caitlin Wippermann JR          
     3) Laurel Beck JR                  4) Rebecca Scheuermann SO         
  5 Augustana (IL)                                      4:09.76  
     1) Brittney Bennett SR             2) Amy Walsh SR                   
     3) Kierra Smith FR                 4) Hannah Hottle SR               
  6 St. Catherine                                       4:11.01  
     1) Brianna Ludtke JR               2) Erin Coughlin SO               
     3) Kim Engel SR                    4) Kayla Engel SR                 
  7 St. Thomas (MN)                                     4:20.22  
     1) Jenna Ewing SR                  2) Emily Van Heel FR              
     3) Erin Sheehan FR                 4) Jen Strong FR                  
Section  3  
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:54.07  
     1) Stacy Warrior FR                2) Gayon Evans SO                 
     3) Verone Chambers JR              4) Yesenia Avila SR               
  2 Coe                                                 3:58.27  
     1) Stefani Wright FR               2) Alisa Denny JR                 
     3) Hanah Breitbach FR              4) Keelie Finnel SO               
  3 Lincoln (MO)                                        4:00.47  
     1) Latoya King SO                  2) Judith Riley JR                
     3) Keniesha Jones SR               4) Twishana Williams SO           
  4 Wartburg                                            4:03.18  
     1) Jen Ganshirt SR                 2) Skye Morrison JR               
     3) Faith Burt JR                   4) Nevada Morrison JR             
  5 Emporia St                                          4:03.45  
     1) Marqueita Marisette SO          2) Carley Herring FR              
     3) Kathryn Davison SR              4) Katelyn Mona SO                
  6 UW-Stevens Pt                                       4:03.71  
     1) Hannah School FR                2) Kimberley Schneider FR         
     3) Jasmine Haines FR               4) Claire Roberts SR              
  7 Illinois Wesleyan                                   4:07.72  
     1) Shavantay Thomas JR             2) Lauren Alpert JR               
     3) Lauren Rock SO                  4) Tara Clemens JR                
  8 Harding                                             4:15.73  
     1) Cathy Ebenja JR                 2) Ryane Ledington FR             
     3) Portia Bell FR                  4) Gladys Kimtai SO               
 
Event 315  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bowling Green St                                    3:57.85  
     1) Allorian Horne FR               2) Jeanette Pettigrew SO          
     3) Allison Weimer SO               4) Heather Conger SR              
  2 Drake                                               3:58.01  
     1) Cambria Pardner SR              2) Marissa Smith SO               
     3) Beth Hamling SR                 4) Kara McCartney SR              
  3 Saint Louis                                         4:00.19  
     1) Mallory Dugger JR               2) Caitlyn Brinkmann FR           
     3) Allison Walter FR               4) Sara Fraley SR                 
  4 Illinois State                                      4:01.92  
     1) Shandel Ellis FR                2) Alia McAfee JR                 
     3) Jordan Frey FR                  4) Jilana Kerkman JR              
  5 Detroit Mercy                                       4:03.23  
     1) Nikia Duncan SO                 2) Nicole Meisner FR              
     3) Sequoyia Calhoun SR             4) Kirstin Mooney SR              
  6 Marquette                                           4:06.77  
     1) Gretchen Homan FR               2) Stephanie Grant JR             
     3) Kate Hein FR                    4) Sarah Ball FR                  
Section  2  
  1 Missouri                                            3:55.81   3:55.806
     1) Lauren Flaker FR                2) Sierra Gant JR                 
     3) Leslie Farmer JR                4) Layne Moore JR                 
  2 Western Michigan                                    3:57.06  
     1) Iris Campbell SO                2) Stephanie Okolo JR             
     3) Leya Munwam JR                  4) Rachel Whitley SO              
  3 Kansas St                                           3:59.06  
     1) Cenarda Jackson SO              2) Denise Baker SR                
     3) Meghan Heuer FR                 4) Sara Stoakes SO                
  4 Indiana St                                          3:59.10  
     1) Shelby Higginbottom FR          2) Macey Black SO                 
     3) Kaci Smith JR                   4) Leeann Michl SO                
  5 Northern Illinois                                   4:00.85  
     1) Chanel Kellyman JR              2) Roneisha Frye JR               
     3) Rasheta Butler SR               4) Rebecca Cronin SO              
  6 Iowa St                                             4:01.16  
     1) Callan Jacobson JR              2) Jordon Andreassen SO           
     3) Dana Christensen FR             4) Ines Fischer SR                
Section  3  
  1 Iowa                                                3:48.63  
     1) Erin Jones FR                   2) Tiffany Hendricks SR           
     3) Ashley Liverpool FR             4) Bethany Praska SR              
  2 Arkansas                                            3:51.24  
     1) Gwendolyn Flowers SO            2) Regina George SO               
     3) Whitney Jones JR                4) Martine Borge SO               
  3 North Dakota St                                     3:52.84  
     1) Antoinette Goodman FR           2) Ashley Tingelstad SO           
     3) Brittany Page JR                4) Christine Schmaltz SR          
  4 Baylor                                              3:54.98  
     1) Brittany Carr JR                2) Idia Omogiate SO               
     3) Alyssa Nichols FR               4) Lizzy Whitney SO               
  5 Utah                                                3:55.81   3:55.805
     1) Lauryn McKay SO                 2) Alyssa Johnson SO              
     3) Ashley Mosley SO                4) Lucy Yates JR                  
  6 Tulsa                                               3:56.24  
     1) Lenora Guion-Firmin SO          2) Caroline Schuster SO           
     3) Jennifer Mace SR                4) Lauren Collette FR             
  7 Ohio St                                             3:59.29  
     1) Nyjah Cousar SO                 2) Chesna Sykes FR                
     3) Shaniqua McGinnis JR            4) Jordan Jenewine JR             
  8 Missouri St                                         4:00.28  
     1) Shantel Llewellyn SR            2) Kara Graham SR                 
     3) Ariel Butzine SO                4) Maggie Sutor FR                
 
Event 320  Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Augustana (SD)                                     11:40.01  
     1) Kristin Brondbo FR              2) Colleen Everson FR             
     3) Molly Kokesh SO                 4) Runa Falch SO                  
  2 UW-Stevens Pt                                      11:48.33  
     1) Sarah Glunn SR                  2) Chelsea Czarnecki JR           
     3) Tia Nowak FR                    4) Claire Roberts SR              
  3 Minnesota-Duluth                                   11:53.62  
     1) Carolyn Wardell JR              2) Maggie Demulling JR            
     3) Kaitlin Hassing FR              4) Morgan Place JR                
  4 Morningside                                        12:05.41  
     1) Kara Nelson SR                  2) McKenzie Reece SO              
     3) Breanna Mathes SO               4) Jessica Hudelson JR            
  5 Loras                                              12:06.01  
     1) Laura Rieger SR                 2) Kirsten Ferch SO               
     3) Maria Kalb SO                   4) Tara Kilburg SR                
  6 St. Cloud St                                       12:06.96  
     1) Brittney Moffatt JR             2) Stacey Kern FR                 
     3) Roshane Boreland JR             4) Keely Rubash JR                
  7 Grand View Univ.                                   12:07.23  
     1) Kara Keller JR                  2) Tabatha Carlson SR             
     3) Betsy Craig JR                  4) Obsie Birru JR                 
  8 Illinois Wesleyan                                  12:08.25  
     1) Tara Clemens JR                 2) Lauren Rock SO                 
     3) Mallory Kirby FR                4) Lorin Biosca SR                
  9 Luther                                             12:11.16  
     1) Dani Meirick JR                 2) Michelle Voigts SR             
     3) Sarah Lundine SR                4) Emma Spoon JR                  
 10 Olivet Nazarene                                    12:17.51  
     1) Hannah Endrizzi SO              2) Rachel Carman FR               
     3) Tara Gonzalez FR                4) Kortney Ellingboe SO           
 11 Monmouth (IL)                                      12:29.87  
     1) Rachel Bowden SO                2) Morgan Leffel SR               
     3) Alyssa Edwards FR               4) Mary Kate Beyer SR             
 12 UW-La Crosse                                       12:35.63  
     1) Alyssa Luker FR                 2) Jenna Halvorson FR             
     3) Kristin Lillie SO               4) Megan Stats SO                 
 13 Hamline                                            12:37.27  
     1) Sara Holland SR                 2) Emily Brown-Phillips FR        
     3) Kaitlyn Frenchick JR            4) Jessica Kociscak SR            
 14 Augustana (IL)                                     12:37.76  
     1) Meaghan Reaney SR               2) Amy Walsh SR                   
     3) Sarahbeth Jones SO              4) Annie Heifner SO               
 15 Mount Mercy                                        12:39.00  
     1) Kara Danielsen JR               2) Jenna Higgins SO               
     3) Jacqueline Kane JR              4) Beth Ripperger SO              
 16 Central                                            12:42.43  
     1) Sara Crippen JR                 2) Amanda Lamb SO                 
     3) Eve Reinhold JR                 4) Molly VonHolten SR             
 17 Concordia-Moorhead                                 12:47.15  
     1) Morgan Christian FR             2) Paige Rygg FR                  
     3) Callie Christianson FR          4) Britney Barnett SR             
 18 Graceland                                          12:59.47  
     1) Alice Ross JR                   2) Marriah Willis JR              
     3) Lindsey Triggs JR               4) Jami Ruckman SO                
 19 Minnesota St-Mankato                               13:02.60  
     1) Jessie DeJong FR                2) Annie Dahl SO                  
     3) Rheindie Richemond FR           4) Laura Hughes FR                
 20 St. Ambrose                                        13:02.81  
     1) Kate Benge FR                   2) Rachel Luehrs SO               
     3) Jen Rushton FR                  4) Abby Parsons SO                
 21 Clarke                                             13:13.04  
     1) Courtney Klein FR               2) Kari Klein SR                  
     3) Katrina Moyna JR                4) Carley Freund SR               
 
Event 325  Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Utah                                               11:17.09  
     1) Amanda Mergaert SO              2) Ashley Mosley SO               
     3) Lucy Yates JR                   4) Alyssa Abbott SR               
  2 Iowa St                                            11:24.22  
     1) Dani Stack SO                   2) Kianna Elahi JR                
     3) Semehar Tesfaye JR              4) Lucy Kennedy JR                
  3 Minnesota                                          11:29.23  
     1) Missa Varpness FR               2) Katie Hill FR                  
     3) Jamie Dittmar SR                4) Stephanie Price SO             
  4 Kansas St                                          11:29.27  
     1) Martina Tresch SO               2) TiAra Walpool SR               
     3) Laura Lee Baird SO              4) Sydney Messick SR              
  5 Georgia                                            11:34.14  
     1) Stella Christoforou FR          2) Odeika Bent SR                 
     3) Megan Malasarte FR              4) Ashley Shiver SO               
  6 Illinois State                                     11:37.32  
     1) Aisha Praught JR                2) Sade Sealy SO                  
     3) Jilana Kerkman JR               4) Samantha Bluske SO             
  7 Iowa                                               11:43.65  
     1) Lena Placzek FR                 2) Kelsey Mims JR                 
     3) Jackie Laesch JR                4) Amanda Hardesty SR             
  8 Saint Louis                                        11:45.52  
     1) Margo Richardson FR             2) Ashley Roche SO                
     3) Caitlin McCarthy JR             4) Hilary Orf SO                  
  9 Tulsa                                              11:47.43  
     1) Melanie Hughes FR               2) Katherine Camp FR              
     3) Lauren Collette FR              4) Jacqueline Fairchild JR        
 10 UW-Milwaukee                                       11:48.79  
     1) Tanaiya Fisher SR               2) Erika Hanson JR                
     3) Kristi Schuette JR              4) Elise Sigg SO                  
 11 Texas-Arlington                                    11:50.34  
     1) Lindsey Putman SR               2) Megan Turner SR                
     3) Perri Ford SR                   4) Amanda Mcmahon SR              
 12 Bowling Green St                                   11:53.32  
     1) Carly Wells SR                  2) Jeanette Pettigrew SO          
     3) Heather Conger SR               4) Autumn Dettmann SR             
 13 North Dakota                                       12:16.43  
     1) Emily Emerson JR                2) Brittney Bolstad FR            
     3) Savana Weller FR                4) Lindsay Anderson JR            
 14 Indiana St                                         12:20.43  
     1) Kelsie Slater SR                2) Macey Black SO                 
     3) Kristy Twitchell JR             4) Allison Malone SR              
 15 Western Michigan                                   12:45.85  
     1) Liza Boudreau FR                2) Jeriesha Tucker SO             
     3) Aisha Hodge FR                  4) Cara Cremeans SO               
 
Event 330  Women High Jump Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Maya Pressley             SO Auburn                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rebecca Buchholtz         JR Michigan St              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Langley Iverson           JR Utah                     1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Saniel Atkinson           SO Georgia                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gretchen Clark            SR Pittsburg St             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Galbraith          JR Ohio St                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mary Wirth                FR South Dakota St          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Amanda Albrecht           SR Illinois St              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Toni Tollefson            SO North Dakota St          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jillanna Scanlan          FR Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Audrey Svane              SR Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jennifer Robinson         SR Emporia St               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Makeba Alcide             SO Arkansas                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Carin Walker              JR Georgia                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Terri-Ann Grant           JR Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Chenale Smith             SO Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Kristen Rice              SO Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Dess Meek                 SR Baylor                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 Chenelle Terry            SO Samford Univ             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Camille Hayes             FR Missouri                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Katie Guse                FR Augustana (SD)           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 22 Monica Carney             JR Auburn                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 24 Tyse Samani               SR Drake                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Jenna Schmidt             JR Cent Missouri            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tako Niare                JR Texas-El Paso               NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Brianna Steel             SR Tulsa                       NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 335  Women Pole Vault Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Willer            SR Nebraska                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Neal Tisher               SO Mississippi              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sam Sonnenberg            SR Minnesota                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Leslie Brost              JR North Dakota St          4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Breanna Bussel            JR Nebraska                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cami Jiskra               JR Nebraska                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bethany Buell             SO South Dakota             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley Smith              SR Michigan St              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kayla Friesen             JR Sioux Falls              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Erin Havener              SR UW-Milwaukee             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Nicole Hope               JR Indiana St               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Lauren Stelten            SR Minn St  Mankato         3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Rachelle Harbert          JR Illinois St              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Sarah Pappas              SR Oklahoma                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Rachel Birtles            SR Nebraska                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Becca Pilkerton           JR Minnesota                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Chrissy Finkel            SO Notre Dame               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Richelle Kimble           SO Indiana St               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Whitney Didier            SR Monmouth (IL)            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 19 Shelby Kennard            FR Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 21 Samantha Stenzel          JR Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Jenna Wexter              JR Northern Iowa            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Johanna Sprang            SR Drake                       NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Acker           SR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 340  Women Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Norville          SO Illinois Col             6.15m   4.9  20-02.25 
     6.06m(4.1) 5.81m(3.3) 6.15m(4.9) 5.46m(-0.5) FOUL      5.43m(-1.6)
  2 Carisa Leacock            FR Iowa                     5.97m   3.3  19-07.00 
     5.97m(4.1) 5.97m(3.3) 5.85m(5.1) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.3) 5.55m(-3.5)
  3 Jasmine Williams          SR Notre Dame               5.82m   3.4  19-01.25 
     5.45m(2.6) 5.82m(3.4) 5.50m(3.6) 5.66m(-1.2) FOUL      5.60m(1.0)
  4 Adenike Pedro             FR Ohio St                  5.81m   3.0  19-00.75 
     5.64m(2.4) FOUL      5.81m(3.0)            
  5 Tofunmi Akeredolu         JR Michigan                 5.80m   1.4  19-00.50 
     5.67m(2.4) 5.80m(1.4) 5.76m(3.9)            
  6 Marci Morman              SO Mississippi              5.76m   4.3  18-10.75 
     5.75m(2.0) 4.57m(3.8) 5.76m(4.3)            
  7 Antquinita Reed           FR Wstrn Kentucky           5.61m   1.5  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.5) 5.35m(2.6) 4.82m(1.8)            
  7 Deidra McIntosh           SR Northern Ill             5.61m   2.1  18-05.00 
     5.19m(1.9) 5.32m(4.4) 5.61m(2.1)            
  9 Shantel Thompson          SR Arkansas                 5.52m   3.6  18-01.50 
     5.52m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 Kelcey McKinney           JR Ohio St                  5.46m   5.1  17-11.00 
     5.42m(1.9) 5.46m(5.1) 4.19m(3.2)            
 -- Lana Mims                    Unattached              X6.03m   2.0  19-09.50 
     5.88m(2.0) 6.02m(3.8) 5.86m(2.4) 5.74m(1.2) 6.03m(2.0) 5.84m(0.5)
Flight  2  
  1 Nina Kokot                JR Kansas St                6.46m   2.5  21-02.50 
     FOUL      6.26m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(2.5) FOUL     
  2 Francine Simpson          SO Kansas                   6.28m   0.4  20-07.25 
     6.23m(-0.8) 5.98m(-0.5) 5.88m(-1.4) 6.20m(1.4) 6.18m(-1.4) 6.28m(0.4)
  2 Ti'Anca Mock              SR Oklahoma                 6.28m  -1.1  20-07.25 
     5.70m(-1.6) 5.97m(-0.3) 5.81m(-1.5) 6.28m(-1.1) 6.08m(-0.7) 6.18m(-1.5)
  4 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St          6.06m  -0.5  19-10.75 
     5.93m(2.4) 5.91m(0.2) FOUL      6.06m(-0.5) 6.01m(0.8) 5.79m(-0.3)
  4 Andrea Geubelle           SO Kansas                   6.06m  -1.1  19-10.75 
     5.99m(2.6) 5.68m(-0.8) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.06m(-1.1) 5.96m(1.7) 5.88m(-2.2)
  6 Chantae McMillan          SR Nebraska                 5.98m  -0.3  19-07.50 
     3.93m(-2.5) FOUL      5.94m(-0.9) 5.98m(-0.3) 5.89m(0.7) 5.98m(-0.5)
  7 Precious Nwokey           JR Kentucky                 5.76m   2.5  18-10.75 
     5.76m(2.5) 5.10m(-1.1) 5.17m(-1.4)            
  8 Brittany Bozeman          SO Mississippi              5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.63m(-1.8) 5.37m(-1.9) 5.65m(+0.0)           
  9 Tiana Davis               SR Louisiana Tech           4.96m  -1.8  16-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(-1.8)            
 -- Fiona Asigbee                Unattached              X6.09m  -2.2  19-11.75 
     5.67m(-1.3) 5.79m(-1.8) 6.09m(-2.2) 5.96m(2.6) 5.91m(-0.3) 5.74m(1.6)
 -- Liz Roehrig                  Unattached              X5.53m   2.3  18-01.75 
     5.53m(2.3) FOUL      5.28m(-1.1)            
 
Event 345  Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ashley Stacey             FR Michigan St             12.48m  -1.4  40-11.50 
     FOUL      11.78m(-1.9) 12.48m(-1.4) 11.76m(-1.5) FOUL      11.53m(NWI)
  1 Kimsue Grant              SO Missouri St             12.48m  -1.2  40-11.50 
     FOUL      12.48m(-1.2) 12.32m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ada Unachukwu             SO Michigan                12.41m  -1.2  40-08.75 
     12.30m(-0.0) 12.41m(-1.2) 12.00m(1.3) 12.20m(-0.9) 12.37m(1.0) 12.25m(4.6)
  4 Brittney Cloudy           JR Saint Louis             12.33m  -0.2  40-05.50 
     FOUL      12.33m(-0.2) 11.92m(-0.1)         
  5 Anna Weigandt             FR Nebraska                12.23m   2.4  40-01.50 
     12.23m(2.4) 11.88m(-2.0) 11.00m(-2.7)          
  6 Samia Taylor              SO UW-Milwaukee            12.13m  -2.8  39-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.13m(-2.8)            
  7 Jennifer Zweifel          JR Truman St               12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
     12.07m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  8 Brittany Guy              SR Louisiana Tech          11.97m  -0.1  39-03.25 
     11.97m(-0.1) 11.96m(-0.6) 11.86m(-1.5)           
  9 Aria Gaines               JR Mississippi             11.90m  -1.5  39-00.50 
     FOUL      11.86m(-0.0) 11.90m(-1.5)            
 10 Kenna Wolter              JR South Dakota            11.75m   3.4  38-06.75 
     11.75m(3.4) FOUL      11.43m(2.9)            
 11 Cambria Pardner           SR Drake                   11.72m  -1.2  38-05.50 
     11.64m(0.5) 11.72m(-1.2) 11.27m(-2.1)            
Flight  2  
  1 Mara Griva                FR Nebraska                13.20m  -1.4  43-03.75 
     13.00m(1.9) 13.20m(-1.4) 13.08m(1.0) FOUL      13.07m(3.1) 12.48m(-3.2)
  2 Jasmine Simmons           SR Oklahoma                13.04m   2.3  42-09.50 
     12.56m(-0.3) 12.64m(-1.1) 13.04m(2.3) 12.37m(1.5) 12.70m(2.2) 12.57m(-2.4)
  3 Kelcey McKinney           JR Ohio St                 12.77m   0.1  41-10.75 
     12.75m(0.9) 12.77m(0.1) 12.18m(1.0) 12.68m(4.9) 12.36m(0.1) FOUL     
  4 Tara Korshoj              JR Nebraska                12.65m  -1.6  41-06.00 
     12.28m(-1.7) 12.65m(-1.6) 12.58m(-0.0) 12.43m(2.0) 12.45m(0.2) 12.40m(-1.9)
  5 Jessica Ubanyionwu        JR Baylor                  12.60m  -0.4  41-04.25 
     12.60m(-0.4) 11.37m(-0.7) 12.52m(-0.0) FOUL      12.33m(-1.8) FOUL     
  6 Saniel Atkinson           SO Georgia                 12.42m   2.2  40-09.00 
     FOUL      11.84m(-1.4) 12.42m(2.2) 11.86m(-1.9) 12.36m(3.4) 12.13m(-1.7)
  7 Kia Wansley               JR Alabama                 12.32m   4.0  40-05.00 
     12.32m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  8 Andrea Geubelle           SO Kansas                  12.25m  -1.1  40-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.25m(-1.1)            
  9 TiAra Walpool             SR Kansas St               12.24m  -0.3  40-02.00 
     12.04m(-2.8) FOUL      12.24m(-0.3)            
 -- Amanda Smock                 Unattached             X13.44m   1.3  44-01.25 
     13.44m(1.3) 12.98m(-1.5) 13.26m(-0.0) 13.16m(-0.0) 13.31m(1.1) FOUL     
 -- Chloe Hetherton           FR Alabama                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Shantel Thompson          SR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 350  Women Discus Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mary Theisen              SO Winona St               52.49m     172-02 
      FOUL  51.27m  44.64m  43.53m  FOUL  52.49m
  2 Amanda Latsch             SR Nebraska                50.46m     165-07 
      50.46m  49.50m  FOUL  50.09m  49.97m  FOUL
  3 Laura Igaune              SR Wstrn Kentucky          49.48m     162-04 
      49.48m  47.62m  FOUL           
  4 Majesty Tutson            SO Iowa                    49.29m     161-08 
      48.31m  49.29m  FOUL            
  5 Allison Liske             SR Michigan                48.79m     160-01 
      46.12m  46.71m  48.79m            
  6 Shanai Guider             SO Winona St               48.16m     158-00 
      42.73m  36.04m  48.16m            
  7 Ashley Lawrence           SR Michigan St             47.74m     156-07 
      47.74m  46.85m  FOUL            
  8 Rachel Travis             SR Georgia                 47.55m     156-00 
      45.95m  FOUL  47.55m            
  9 Kaitlin Davis             SO Florida                 46.78m     153-06 
      45.33m  46.78m  44.00m            
 10 Cora Caulfield            SR Northern Ill            46.58m     152-10 
      46.30m  46.39m  46.58m            
 11 Megan Collins             SO Missouri                46.26m     151-09 
      44.73m  FOUL  46.26m            
 12 Norianna Brown            JR Ohio St                 43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.61m  FOUL            
 13 Kari Prena                SO Michigan                42.12m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.12m  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Smith              SO Wisconsin                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eve Machovec              JR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Keely Medeiros            JR Florida                 54.91m     180-02 
      FOUL  54.91m  46.67m  FOUL  51.54m  48.44m
  2 Erin Pendleton            SO Michigan                54.74m     179-07 
      48.76m  FOUL  54.63m  FOUL  54.74m  53.60m
  3 Beth Rohl                 SO Michigan St             53.74m     176-04 
      53.74m  FOUL  51.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Samantha Musil            SR Nebraska                52.99m     173-10 
      51.60m  FOUL  52.99m  49.74m  48.21m  FOUL
  5 Karen Shump               SO Oklahoma                52.89m     173-06 
      52.89m  FOUL  49.67m  50.41m  50.42m  FOUL
  6 Betty Williams            SR Mississippi             51.53m     169-01 
      46.48m  49.63m  FOUL  47.13m  51.53m  FOUL
  7 Skylar White              SO Baylor                  49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Ashley Miller             SO Florida                 48.49m     159-01 
      47.19m  FOUL  48.49m            
  9 Kelsey Hanley             SR Indiana St              48.41m     158-10 
      48.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois St             46.43m     152-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.43m            
 -- Suzy Powell                  Asics                  X58.02m     190-04 
      57.23m  56.15m  57.84m  58.02m  FOUL  53.98m
 -- Rachel Longfors              Unattached             X56.83m     186-05 
      54.64m  53.55m  FOUL  56.83m  FOUL  54.61m
 -- Ellie Sitek                  Unattached             X49.32m     161-10 
      48.80m  49.32m  FOUL            
 -- Morgan Wilken             SO Nebraska                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Annie Alexander           JR Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 355  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samantha Musil            SR Nebraska                57.41m     188-04 
      57.41m  56.28m  56.34m            
  2 Jessie Rowland            SO Bowling Grn St          56.19m     184-04 
      56.19m  54.82m  53.40m            
  3 Alexis Thomas             SO Ohio St                 54.57m     179-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.57m            
  4 Emily Nugent              SR Iowa St                 54.34m     178-03 
      54.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Sue Trzebiatowski         SR UW-Oshkosh              54.17m     177-09 
      52.82m  53.52m  54.17m            
  6 Jasmine Simpson           SO Iowa                    53.34m     175-00 
      49.54m  52.51m  53.34m            
  7 Victoria Zimmerman        JR Nebraska                52.41m     171-11 
      52.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Brooke Garner             SO South Dakota St         51.78m     169-10 
      48.50m  FOUL  51.78m            
  9 Michelle Potter           JR Winona St               51.44m     168-09 
      51.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Jessie Harrison           SO Tennessee               50.50m     165-08 
      50.50m  FOUL  49.14m            
 11 Kayla Muyskens            JR Cent Missouri           50.15m     164-06 
      FOUL  49.54m  50.15m            
 12 Kelsey Taylor             FR Iowa                    47.94m     157-03 
      47.94m  FOUL  47.80m            
 13 Jenny Schuler             JR Winona St               47.60m     156-02 
      FOUL  43.33m  47.60m            
 -- Michelle Schuch           SR South Dakota St           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Gwen Berry                SR Sthrn Illinois          70.52m     231-04 
      65.05m  FOUL  62.74m  65.39m  70.52m  65.40m
  2 Laura Igaune              SR Wstrn Kentucky          63.52m     208-05 
      63.39m  FOUL  FOUL  63.52m  FOUL  63.22m
  3 Nikola Lomnicka           JR Georgia                 62.90m     206-04 
      62.90m  62.11m  61.72m  FOUL  58.79m  60.85m
  4 Aubrey Baxter                Unattached              61.89m     203-01 
      61.89m  60.32m  FOUL  59.76m  FOUL  60.64m
  5 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois St             60.86m     199-08 
      FOUL  59.28m  60.86m  FOUL  59.64m  FOUL
  6 Felisha Johnson           SO Indiana St              60.49m     198-05 
      60.49m  60.05m  FOUL  56.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jade Siegel               JR Nebraska                60.11m     197-02 
      60.11m  58.15m  58.80m  56.58m  58.08m  FOUL
  8 Olga Ciura                SR Sthrn Illinois          59.90m     196-06 
      59.12m  FOUL  58.46m  57.46m  59.86m  59.90m
  9 Britta Christofferson     SR Iowa St                 58.26m     191-02 
      FOUL  58.09m  FOUL  56.89m  58.03m  58.26m
 10 Juliana Smith             SR Mississippi             57.57m     188-10 
      57.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.41m
 11 Terran Alexander          SR Texas-El Paso           57.46m     188-06 
      57.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Holly Ozanich             SR UW-Oshkosh              55.75m     182-11 
      55.75m  54.32m  52.72m            
 13 Beth Rohl                 SO Michigan St             52.69m     172-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.69m            
 14 Alesha Asijie             SR Georgia                 52.60m     172-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.60m            
 -- Kelsey Hanley             SR Indiana St                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 360  Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kelly Lovett              SR Carleton                45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  43.65m  39.32m  44.66m  FOUL  35.13m
  2 Jenna Higgins             SO Mount Mercy             44.25m     145-02 
      38.97m  41.15m  44.25m  30.83m  42.78m  41.66m
  3 Elaina Mezzasalma         FR Wisconsin               41.44m     135-11 
      40.03m  40.96m  41.44m            
  4 Holly Kane                SR Tennessee               41.17m     135-01 
      40.65m  38.25m  41.17m            
  5 Hailey Twietmeyer         FR Missouri                40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m  39.78m  39.65m            
  6 Lauren Boleen             SR Luther                  39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  37.36m  36.54m            
  7 Devon Jensen              SO Grand View              39.53m     129-08 
      38.95m  37.05m  39.53m            
  8 Carolin Imhof             SO Tulsa                   38.01m     124-08 
      31.26m  FOUL  38.01m            
  9 Rachel VanderHolt         SR Northern Iowa           36.34m     119-03 
      35.82m  35.68m  36.34m            
 10 Katherine Dresch          FR Tennessee               36.18m     118-08 
      ND  36.18m  35.05m            
 11 Jenny Dillon              FR Iowa St                 34.17m     112-01 
      ND  31.55m  34.17m            
 12 Anna Holtermann           FR Iowa St                 33.72m     110-07 
      27.04m  33.72m  22.49m            
Flight  2  
  1 Randi Hicks               SR Long Beach St           50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  46.53m  43.13m  47.28m  44.67m  47.79m
  2 Samantha Espiricueta      SR SE Missouri             48.48m     159-01 
      48.48m  44.77m  44.63m  46.99m  44.43m  46.12m
  3 Colleen Felix                Georgia                 47.60m     156-02 
      43.60m  44.88m  FOUL  ND  46.04m  47.60m
  4 Tara Ross                 SR Long Beach St           47.19m     154-10 
      47.19m  46.17m  45.70m  47.14m  47.07m  42.68m
  5 Casey Wagner              JR South Florida           46.15m     151-05 
      44.24m  43.41m  44.79m  46.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chantae McMillan          SR Nebraska                43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  42.39m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Fawn Miller               FR Florida                 43.63m     143-02 
      38.74m  43.63m  FOUL  FOUL  38.31m  41.78m
  8 Leigh Petranoff           JR Illinois St             42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  FOUL  42.06m            
  9 Laura Macauley            JR Texas-El Paso           42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  40.65m  39.41m            
 10 Bekah Hoppis              SO Alabama                 38.20m     125-04 
      38.20m  FOUL  36.83m            
 -- Kara Patterson               Asics                  X57.74m     189-05 
      54.05m  57.36m  ND  57.23m  FOUL  57.74m
 -- Alicia DeShasier             Unattached             X53.52m     175-07 
      50.58m  50.81m  47.83m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL
 
Event 365  Women Shot Put Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Norianna Brown            JR Ohio St                 15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.06m  15.08m  FOUL  14.03m  14.67m  15.12m
  2 Annie Jackson             FR Nebraska                15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.46m  14.84m  15.06m  14.56m  14.80m  15.10m
  3 Laura Greenfield          SO Missouri                14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  13.70m            
  4 Jasmine Boyer             SO Wisconsin               14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.28m  14.45m  FOUL            
  5 Holly Ozanich             SR UW-Oshkosh              14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.08m  13.82m  14.38m            
  6 Heather Minssen           SR Nebraska-Omaha          14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  14.29m  14.25m            
  7 Mary Theisen              SO Winona St               14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Victoria Ziegler          JR Illinois St             14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  14.08m            
  9 Rudy Atang                SR Notre Dame              13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Ashley Lawrence           SR Michigan St             13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.79m            
 11 Frida Akerstrom           FR Cincinnati              13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.68m  13.78m  FOUL            
 12 Rachel Curry              SO Iowa                    13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  13.13m  13.05m            
 13 Marcella Leblanc          SO Louisiana Tech          13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL            
 14 Micarra Vassell           SO Louisiana Tech          12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Tia Brooks                SO Oklahoma                17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.95m  16.86m  FOUL  17.37m  17.14m  17.09m
  2 Keely Medeiros            JR Florida                 17.26m   56-07.50 
      17.26m  15.86m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  16.58m
  3 Annie Alexander           JR Tennessee               16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.74m  FOUL  16.14m  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Skylar White              SO Baylor                  16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  16.48m
  5 Karen Shump               SO Oklahoma                16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.02m  15.66m  15.81m  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Latsch             SR Nebraska                15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  14.43m  14.71m  15.19m  15.34m  14.95m
  7 Hilenn James              FR Georgia                 15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Allison Liske             SR Michigan                14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.16m  14.61m  14.58m           
  9 Taylor Smith              SO Wisconsin               14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m            
 10 Fidela James              JR Florida                 14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  14.32m  FOUL            
 11 Felisha Johnson           SO Indiana St              14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.88m  13.98m            
 -- Danielle Frere               Unattached             X14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Betty Williams            SR Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 370  Women Heptathlon Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St           5352  
  2 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                      5090  
  5 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus          4735  
  6 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St                4573  
  7 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa             4074  
  8 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St                3890  
  3 Maddy Outman                 Unattached               X5006  
  4 Anne Carlson                 Unattached               X4941  
  9 Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana             X3503  
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     14.29     938
  2 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St               15.12     826
  3 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa            15.19     817
  4 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St               16.82     617
Section  2     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St          13.87     997
  2 Maddy Outman                 Unattached               14.12     961
  3 Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana             14.13     960
  4 Anne Carlson                 Unattached               15.02     839
  5 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus         16.26     683
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Col
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Anne Carlson                 Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus         1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St          1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Maddy Outman                 Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana                NH            
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Col
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anne Carlson                 Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.26m  FOUL  10.86m            
  2 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus        10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.11m  10.03m  9.70m            
  3 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                    10.02m   32-10.50    531
      10.02m  9.97m  9.79m            
  3 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St         10.02m   32-10.50    531
      10.02m  9.80m  9.75m            
  5 Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana             9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.99m  FOUL  9.26m            
  6 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St               9.44m   30-11.75    493
      9.13m  9.44m  9.29m            
  7 Maddy Outman                 Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00    492
      9.16m  9.23m  9.42m            
  8 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St               9.03m   29-07.50    466
      8.62m  9.03m  8.33m            
  9 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa            8.24m   27-00.50    415
      8.24m  FOUL  8.13m            
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Col
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     26.34     768
  2 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa            27.11     703
  3 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St               27.33     685
  4 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St               28.54     589
Section  2     Wind: 4.4 
  1 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St          24.69     915
  2 Maddy Outman                 Unattached               24.97     890
  3 Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana             25.70     824
  4 Anne Carlson                 Unattached               26.77     731
  5 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus         26.79     729
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Col
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St          6.08m   3.4  19-11.50    874
     FOUL      5.96m(0.4) 6.08m(3.4)            
  2 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus         5.69m   1.6  18-08.00    756
     5.39m(2.1) 5.51m(2.7) 5.69m(1.6)            
  3 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                     5.65m   2.6  18-06.50    744
     4.91m(3.2) 5.65m(2.6) 5.58m(2.4)            
  4 Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana             5.38m   2.4  17-08.00    665
     5.15m(1.8) 5.04m(3.7) 5.38m(2.4)            
  5 Anne Carlson                 Unattached               5.34m   2.8  17-06.25    654
     5.19m(2.9) 5.34m(2.8) 5.17m(3.3)            
  6 Maddy Outman                 Unattached               5.21m   4.1  17-01.25    617
     FOUL      5.14m(2.1) 5.21m(4.1)            
  7 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St               5.19m   1.6  17-00.50    612
     FOUL      5.09m(2.8) 5.19m(1.6)            
  8 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa            4.95m   4.3  16-03.00    546
     4.91m(0.9) 4.71m(1.9) 4.95m(4.3)            
  9 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St               4.61m   2.9  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anne Carlson                 Unattached              36.81m     120-09    606
      33.97m  36.81m  35.76m            
  2 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                    36.60m     120-01    602
      36.60m  34.29m  33.35m            
  3 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St         35.00m     114-10    572
      35.00m  30.51m  31.94m            
  4 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus        33.69m     110-06    547
      32.47m  32.88m  33.69m            
  5 Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana            32.54m     106-09    525
      30.69m  31.36m  32.54m            
  6 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St              31.69m     104-00    509
      30.22m  25.68m  31.69m            
  7 Maddy Outman                 Unattached              31.42m     103-01    504
      28.62m  31.42m  29.39m            
  8 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St              29.13m      95-07    460
      28.75m  29.13m  22.79m            
  9 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa           22.19m      72-10    330
      19.31m  22.19m  FOUL            
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maddy Outman                 Unattached             2:16.22     876
  2 Whitney Carlson           SR North Dakota St        2:21.97     797
  3 Janey Helland             SR Gustavus Adophus       2:25.31     753
  4 Anne Carlson                 Unattached             2:27.95     719
  5 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana St             2:28.50     712
  6 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana St             2:34.65     636
  7 Brianna LeRoy             JR Utah                   2:35.29     628
  8 Lauren Lindaman           JR Northern Iowa          2:37.91     597
 -- Lindsey Hall                 U of Montana               DNF  
 
Event 455  Women 400 Meter Dash Special
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shana Cox                    Unattached               51.78  
  2 Mary Wineberg                USA                      51.79  
  3 Shareese Woods               USA                      52.32  
  4 Jessica Cousins              Unattached               52.35  
  5 Shereefa Lloyd               Jamaica                  52.67  
  6 Shelise Williams          SR Arkansas                 52.92  
  7 Brandi Cross                 USA                      53.45  
 
Event 465  Women 1500 Meter Run Special
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Simpson                USA                    4:09.56  
  2 Treniere Moser-Clement       Nike                   4:11.58  
  3 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks                 4:12.35  
  4 Lauren Hagans                Asics                  4:16.87  
  5 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                4:17.22  
  6 Heather Dorniden             Asics                  4:17.68  
  7 Paula Whiting             SR Tulsa                  4:19.78  
  8 Sarah Bowman                 USA                    4:27.75  
 -- Heidi Dahl                   New Balance                DNF  
 
Event 470  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Special
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Tiffany Ofili                adidas                   12.66  
  2 Lolo Jones                AS Asics                    12.80  
  3 Ginnie Crawford              Unattached               12.87  
  4 Kristi Castlin               USA                      12.91  
  5 Candice Davis                USA                      12.94  
  6 Lauren Smith                 USA                      13.06  
  7 Celriece Law                 Unattached               13.12  
  8 Tia Thompson                 Unattached               13.60  
 
Event 475  Women High Jump Special
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sheree Francis               Nike                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Deirdre Mullen               Nike                     1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Epley Bullock                USA                      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Chelsea Taylor               USA                      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jane Doolittle               USA                      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sharon Day                   Asics                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Peaches Roach                Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Maya Pressley             SO Auburn                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bettie Wade                  Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Liz Patterson                Asics                    1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.76 
        O  XXX 
 -- Beth Marks                   Unattached                  NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 
Event 480  Women Pole Vault Special
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Hutson                 USA                      4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.33 4.43 4.53 4.62 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lacy Janson                  Nike                     4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.33 4.43 4.53 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mary Saxer                   USA                      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.33 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 April Steiner Bennett        Asics                    4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.33 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alicia Rue                   USA                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Becky Holiday                Asics                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 675  Women Pole Vault Mall
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Hutson                 USA                      4.70mq  15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lacy Janson                  Nike                     4.60mq  15-01.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mary Saxer                   USA                      4.50mq  14-09.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Becky Holiday                Asics                    4.25mq  13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 April Steiner Bennett        Asics                    4.25mq  13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 998  Women 1 Mile Run Grand Blue Corporate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashley Tollakson             Hartung & Schroe       5:13.79  
  2 Amy Bagge                    Scheldrup Blades       5:24.57  
  3 Lauren Carruthers            ING                    5:52.11  
  4 Leigh Langehough             Drake Univ             6:10.03  
  5 Esmie Holderman              Mercy Medical Ct       6:12.37  
  6 Andrea Brunk                 Wellmark               6:14.96  
  7 Erica Fitzgerald             Nationwide/Allie       6:21.39  
 -- Casey Owens                  Des Moines Int.             FS