Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 06:23 PM
             70th Annual Viking Olympics - 3/25/2011 to 3/26/2011              
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                  15.29   4.0  3    815
  2 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose              15.66   2.5  1    772
  3 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             17.74   3.1  2    549
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana Co             18.80   3.1  2    450
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co             19.69   4.0  3    374
  6 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                   20.45   2.5  1    314
  7 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose              21.13   4.0  3    265
  8 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                   23.00   4.0  3    151
  9 Davis, Jordan                DuPage                   24.61   2.5  1     77
 -- Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose                 DQ   3.1  2 
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan                DuPage                  45.20m     148-03    771
  2 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                  37.52m     123-01    614
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana Co            29.94m      98-03    463
  4 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                 29.65m      97-03    458
  5 Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose             25.20m      82-08    371
  6 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co            25.05m      82-02    368
  7 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co            22.08m      72-05    311
  8 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose             17.82m      58-05    231
  9 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose             14.23m      46-08    166
 10 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                  12.31m      40-05    132
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  2 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana Co             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose              3.10m   10-02.00    381
  4 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                   3.10m   10-02.00    381
  6 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                   3.00m    9-10.00    357
  6 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  8 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose              2.90m    9-06.25    333
  9 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose              2.80m    9-02.25    309
 10 Davis, Jordan                DuPage                   2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                 43.45m     142-07    492
  2 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                  43.29m     142-00    490
  3 Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose             41.57m     136-05    465
  4 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co            35.95m     117-11    384
  5 Davis, Jordan                DuPage                  35.87m     117-08    383
  6 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co            30.00m      98-05    299
  7 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana Co            28.22m      92-07    274
  8 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose             27.34m      89-08    262
  9 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose             23.46m      77-00    208
 10 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                  20.33m      66-08    166
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana Co           5:03.44     540
  2 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                5:03.50     540
  3 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co           5:10.02     503
  4 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                 5:18.16     460
  5 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                 5:18.75     457
  6 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co           5:22.54     437
  7 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose            5:24.05     429
  8 Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose            6:06.13     240
  9 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose            6:11.91     218
 -- Davis, Jordan                DuPage                     DNF  
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              4.85m   3.1  15-11.00    519
  2 Heckman, Calista             St. Ambrose              4.50m   3.8  14-09.25    428
  3 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co             4.46m   2.9  14-07.75    418
  4 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                   4.45m   3.4  14-07.25    416
  5 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              4.09m   3.3  13-05.00    329
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                  27.12m      89-00    422
  2 Heckman, Calista             St. Ambrose             26.22m      86-00    405
  3 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose             23.15m      75-11    348
  4 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose             19.47m      63-10    279
  5 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co            12.85m      42-02    157
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            2:39.01     584
  2 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co           2:46.50     501
  3 Heckman, Calista             St. Ambrose            2:50.97     454
  4 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                 2:52.54     438
  5 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose            3:07.61     298
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Muskeyvalley, Rochelle       Northen Illi           5.47m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25  10   
  2 McIntosh, Deidra             Northen Illi           5.37m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   8   
  3 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose            5.18m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00   7   
  4 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke Colle           5.42m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   6   
  5 Sio, Jenner                  Northen Illi           5.15m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   5   
  6 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford                5.30m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   4   
  7 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           5.00m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00   3   
  8 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll           4.70m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50   2   
  9 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana Co           5.41m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   1   
 10 Lee, Rhonda                  Northen Illi           5.18m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 11 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose            5.33m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 12 Skaggs, Meg                  St. Ambrose            4.79m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 13 Jentz, Jessica               Univ. of Dub                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 14 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            4.83m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 15 Boyd, Kiki                   DuPage                 4.51m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 16 Grayson, Phylica             Culver-Stock                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 17 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                           4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 18 Rowland, Katie               Augustana Co           4.29m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 19 Bradford, Morgan             Clarke Colle                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 20 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll           4.70m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 21 Bergman, Katie               Clarke Colle                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 22 Gonzalez, Julie              Ashford                3.43m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, DJ                    DuPage                 6.63m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50  10   
  2 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock           6.20m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25   8   
  3 Mauer, Jason                 Central Coll           6.40m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25   7   
  4 Jackson, Dominic             St. Ambrose                       6.25m   NWI  20-06.25   6   
  5 Bolton, Brandon              St. Ambrose            6.43m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   5   
  6 Heisterkamp, Philip          Central Coll           6.30m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75   4   
  7 Tibbs, Ivan                  Univ. of Dub                      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50   3   
  8 Richter, Rich                DuPage                 6.44m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25   2   
  9 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana Co                      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75   1   
 -- Wilson, Ethan                DuPage                 6.48m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sio, Jenner                  Northen Illi          11.82m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50  10   
  2 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.47m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75   8   
  3 Solms, Natalie               Ashford               10.80m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00   7   
  4 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            9.97m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50   6   
  5 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose           10.24m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25   5   
  6 Jentz, Jessica               Univ. of Dub                      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50   4   
  7 Boyd, Kiki                   DuPage                10.08m      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75   3   
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Adjoumani, Dom               DuPage                13.74m     13.88m   NWI  45-06.50  10   
  2 Richter, Rich                DuPage                14.46m     13.77m   NWI  45-02.25   8   
  3 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana Co          13.10m     12.33m   NWI  40-05.50   7   
  4 Jordan, Nolan                St. Ambrose                      11.98m   NWI  39-03.75   6   
  5 Davis, Emery                 Central Coll          11.70m     11.91m   NWI  39-01.00   5   
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin                Ashford                2.03m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Sinon, Nicholas              Augustana Co           2.06m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Frazier, Norman              Unattached             1.95m     X1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Stake, Alex                  Augustana Co           1.94m      1.93m    6-04.00   7   
  5 Jordan, Nolan                St. Ambrose            1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  6 Deneen, Charles              Clarke Colle           1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00   5   
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ketcham, Heather             Ashford                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Moser, Kelly                 Northen Illi           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Berry, Chhutani              Ashford                1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   7   
  4 Solms, Natalie               Ashford                1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  5 Garvey, Meggie               Augustana Co           1.41m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  6 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co                      1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  7 Woolfork, Jasmine            DuPage                 1.41m      1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  8 Lecander, Megan              Augustana Co           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25   2   
 -- Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Colle           1.42m         NH            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crouse, Tyler                Central Coll          50.00m     50.46m     165-07  10   
  2 Christensen, Phil            Augustana Co          52.00m     49.14m     161-03   8   
  3 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana Co          49.00m     47.52m     155-11   7   
  4 Wielgopolan, Luke            St. Ambrose           44.86m     46.86m     153-09   6   
  5 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford               39.95m     44.83m     147-01   5   
  6 MacBride, John               Culver-Stock          40.50m     43.63m     143-02   4   
  7 Benning, Brian               Augustana Co          39.30m     41.86m     137-04   3   
  8 Fleming, Josh                Central Coll          45.00m     40.53m     133-00   2   
  9 Gage, Austin                 Univ. of Dub                     40.18m     131-10   1   
 10 Graber, Matt                 Central Coll          40.00m     39.71m     130-03 
 11 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           41.34m     39.39m     129-03 
 12 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana Co                     38.06m     124-10 
 13 Joyce, Jesse                 Central Coll          37.00m     38.04m     124-10 
 14 Feinman, Jacob               Ashford               36.58m     36.97m     121-03 
 15 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose           44.63m     36.87m     120-11 
 16 Brooks, Jarred               DuPage                32.94m     36.33m     119-02 
 17 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll          38.00m     35.97m     118-00 
 18 Dubree, Chris                St. Ambrose           40.48m     34.65m     113-08 
 19 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           35.46m     34.42m     112-11 
 20 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll          32.00m     32.85m     107-09 
 21 Choate, Justin               Augustana Co                     32.72m     107-04 
 22 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll          34.00m     31.81m     104-04 
 23 Strader, Peter               Univ. of Dub                     31.30m     102-08 
 24 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub                     28.64m      93-11 
 25 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           37.65m     28.38m      93-01 
 26 Dziedzic, Michael            DuPage                18.44m     18.81m      61-08 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caffery, Dawn                Ashford                          43.34m     142-02  10   
  2 Darrow, Morgan               Central Coll          48.00m     42.60m     139-09   8   
  3 Kaldenberg, Jesseka          Central Coll          45.00m     38.33m     125-09   7   
  4 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana Co          35.77m     37.84m     124-02   6   
  5 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           38.28m     37.51m     123-01   5   
  6 Fevold, Jess                 Central Coll          45.00m     37.08m     121-08   4   
  7 Bull, Mary                   Northen Illi          39.60m     36.63m     120-02   3   
  8 Weston, Jessica              Culver-Stock          32.21m     34.21m     112-03   2   
  9 Gruber, Amber                Augustana Co          40.12m     33.30m     109-03   1   
 10 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          30.23m     29.36m      96-04 
 11 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana Co          35.19m     28.42m      93-03 
 12 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub                     26.22m      86-00 
 13 Mabry, Deviin                St. Ambrose           27.91m     25.15m      82-06 
 14 Austin, Lauren               Clarke Colle                     24.27m      79-07 
 15 Wolsham, Tenelle             DuPage                21.08m     20.55m      67-05 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll          57.00m     56.11m     184-01  10   
  2 Rosien, Jameson              Central Coll          52.00m     50.45m     165-06   8   
  3 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana Co          49.10m     48.83m     160-02   7   
  4 Wilson, Chad                 St. Ambrose           47.70m     46.83m     153-08   6   
  5 Burzacott, Ben               Central Coll          42.00m     44.86m     147-02   5   
  6 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll          47.00m     44.22m     145-01   4   
  7 Steinbach, Nick              St. Ambrose           45.17m     43.02m     141-02   3   
  8 Anderson, Mike               Augustana Co          42.60m     42.94m     140-10   2   
  9 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll          45.00m     41.18m     135-01   1   
 10 Esquivel, Gustavo            Clarke Colle                     41.11m     134-10 
 11 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana Co                     40.47m     132-09 
 12 Heiter, Jeff                 Culver-Stock          33.42m     39.74m     130-04 
 13 Powell, Breighen             Central Coll          35.00m     38.22m     125-05 
 14 Callan, Pat                  Augustana Co          42.00m     37.42m     122-09 
 15 Kunc, Jarod                  Clarke Colle                     36.03m     118-02 
 16 Golden, Matt                 St. Ambrose           36.55m     35.14m     115-03 
 17 Ledvina, Adam                Central Coll          30.00m     35.02m     114-11 
 18 Messager, Axel               St. Ambrose           33.30m     32.36m     106-02 
 18 Breedlove, Tyler             St. Ambrose           30.35m     32.36m     106-02 
 20 Churney, Reese               St. Ambrose           33.96m     30.29m      99-04 
 21 Jordan, Nolan                St. Ambrose                      21.33m      70-00 
 22 Dziedzic, Michael            DuPage                18.98m     19.84m      65-01 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrow, Morgan               Central Coll          13.00m     13.12m   43-00.50  10   
  2 Bull, Mary                   Northen Illi          12.55m     12.76m   41-10.50   8   
  3 Weston, Jessica              Culver-Stock          11.18m     12.72m   41-08.75   7   
  4 Kittleson, Megan             Central Coll          12.45m     11.78m   38-07.75   6   
  5 Fevold, Jess                 Central Coll          12.45m     11.39m   37-04.50   5   
  6 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           12.60m     11.13m   36-06.25   4   
  7 Stika, Jessica               Central Coll          11.50m     10.58m   34-08.50   3   
  8 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford               10.20m     10.56m   34-07.75   2   
  9 Caffery, Dawn                Ashford               11.30m     10.52m   34-06.25   1   
 10 Gruber, Amber                Augustana Co           9.93m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 11 Stratbucker, Carly           Central Coll          11.25m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 12 Mabry, Deviin                St. Ambrose           10.14m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 13 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana Co          10.33m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 14 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          11.44m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 15 Andrews, Alexis              Central Coll          10.00m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 16 Peterson, Kelsey             Central Coll          10.00m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 17 Cihocki, Nicole              Univ. of Dub                      9.34m   30-07.75 
 18 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana Co           9.85m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 19 White, Devon                 Augustana Co           8.25m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 20 Austin, Lauren               Clarke Colle           9.00m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 21 Wolsham, Tenelle             DuPage                            7.81m   25-07.50 
 22 Popp, Julia                  Augustana Co           6.92m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 23 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana Co           7.55m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graber, Matt                 Central Coll          16.50m     14.55m   47-09.00  10   
  2 Benning, Brian               Augustana Co          14.50m     14.27m   46-10.00   8   
  3 Miller, Phillip              Central Coll          14.50m     14.08m   46-02.50   7   
  4 Touchie, Spencer             Ashford               15.00m     13.90m   45-07.25   6   
  5 Dubree, Chris                St. Ambrose           16.07m     13.85m   45-05.25   5   
  6 Fleming, Josh                Central Coll          14.20m     13.25m   43-05.75   4   
  7 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           14.29m     13.19m   43-03.25   3   
  8 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana Co          13.30m     13.06m   42-10.25   2   
  9 Crouse, Tyler                Central Coll          14.50m     12.97m   42-06.75   1   
 10 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           14.49m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 11 Gage, Austin                 Univ. of Dub                     12.64m   41-05.75 
 11 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose           13.93m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 13 Messerschmidt, Steven        Central Coll          13.00m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 14 Wielgopolan, Luke            St. Ambrose           14.27m     12.52m   41-01.00 
 15 Feinman, Jacob               Ashford               12.08m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 16 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           12.98m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 17 Strader, Peter               Univ. of Dub                     11.35m   37-03.00 
 18 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Univ. of Dub                     11.09m   36-04.75 
 19 Gutierrez, Victor            Augustana Co          11.01m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 20 Kunc, Jarod                  Clarke Colle          11.00m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 21 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           10.96m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 22 Choate, Justin               Augustana Co          10.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 23 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana Co                      9.04m   29-08.00 
 24 Dziedzic, Michael            DuPage                            7.27m   23-10.25 
 
Event 60  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forgues, Matthew             Ashford             24:30.00   24:35.05   10   
  2 Jakobsen, Aleksander         Ashford             26:00.00   25:57.50    8   
  3 Oteng, Julius                Ashford             32:00.00   31:23.65    7   
 
Event 53  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Mel               Central Coll        18:30.00   18:19.27   10   
  2 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana Co        18:45.72   18:40.87    8   
  3 Brevitt, Breanna             Northen Illi        18:45.00   18:47.67    7   
  4 DeReadt, Lindsey             Northen Illi        19:15.00   19:02.47    6   
  5 McAuley, Claire              Northen Illi        19:00.00   19:03.62    5   
  6 Heifner, Annie               Augustana Co        19:27.04   19:15.28    4   
  7 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana Co        19:26.97   19:15.77    3   
  8 Dudley, Eliza                DuPage              20:31.00   19:28.34    2   
  9 Gordon, Grace                Clarke Colle        19:45.00   19:39.35    1   
 10 Klein, Courtney              Clarke Colle        19:45.00   19:42.03  
 11 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana Co        20:20.24   19:43.03  
 12 Lisk, Chelsee                St. Ambrose         19:30.00   19:50.32  
 13 Keifer, Konnie               St. Ambrose         19:30.00   19:56.06  
 14 Syring, Kristen              St. Ambrose         19:30.00   20:02.49  
 15 Ashcraft, Brooke             St. Ambrose         18:30.00   20:06.52  
 16 Capps, Alexis                Northen Illi                   20:12.44  
 17 Vucic, Inga                  DuPage              20:35.00   20:22.32  
 18 Janssen, Katie               Northen Illi        20:00.00   20:25.70  
 19 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana Co        22:05.23   20:37.06  
 20 Tworek, Alyssa               Augustana Co        20:31.49   20:37.99  
 21 McConeghey, Samantha         Northen Illi        21:00.00   20:52.24  
 22 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana Co        21:04.54   21:01.47  
 23 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana Co        20:59.94   21:02.48  
 24 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana Co        20:59.29   21:13.08  
 25 Eden, Christine              St. Ambrose         21:00.00   21:27.91  
 26 Downin, Kathryn              Northen Illi        21:00.00   21:38.00  
 27 Pieper, Carrie               Clarke Colle        22:50.00   22:58.91  
 28 Norton, Angela               Augustana Co        22:49.72   23:28.56  
 
Event 54  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Corey                 Unattached                    X15:39.22  
  2 Randle, Kevin                St. Ambrose         15:12.00   15:41.53   10   
  3 Miller, Ryan                 Augustana Co        15:40.00   15:48.67    8   
  4 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana Co        15:40.00   15:51.63    7   
  5 Smith, Nathan                Augustana Co        15:39.00   15:55.65    6   
  6 Woldalassie, Daniel          DuPage              16:39.23   16:09.39    5   
  7 Clough, Brandon              Central Coll        16:15.00   16:11.70    4   
  8 Buchanan, Ryan               St. Ambrose         15:45.00   16:12.77    3   
  9 Barnacle, Kevin              DuPage              16:52.69   16:35.58    2   
 10 Reyes, Victor                Rockford Col        16:20.00   16:39.15    1   
 11 Norby, Tyler                 St. Ambrose         16:45.00   17:11.38  
 12 Sherwood, Josh               St. Ambrose         16:45.00   17:25.29  
 13 Albert, Matt                 Culver-Stock        18:21.39   18:03.64  
 14 Gray, David                  Rockford Col        18:15.00   18:06.86  
 15 Woelbling, Eric              Rockford Col        17:59.00   18:23.77  
 16 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke Colle        18:00.00   18:45.06  
 17 Burch, Jonathan              Augustana Co        16:40.00   19:13.45  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northen Illinois  'A'                               46.69      47.96   2  10   
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    50.40      49.54   2   8   
  3 Clarke College  'A'                                 51.00      51.73   2   7   
  4 St. Ambrose  'B'                                    51.10      52.86   2 
  5 Central College  'A'                                52.00      52.87   2   6   
  6 Augustana College  'A'                              52.94      53.28   2   5   
  7 Culver-Stockton  'A'                                54.12      54.21   2   4   
  8 Clarke College  'B'                                            57.34   1 
 -- Augustana College  'B'                              56.44         DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College  'A'                                41.99      42.46   2  10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                              42.00      42.86   2   8   
  3 Univ. of Dubuque  'A'                               41.40      44.06   2   7   
  4 Augustana College  'B'                              43.66      44.20   2 
  5 DuPage  'A'                                         45.50      44.23   1   6   
  6 Culver-Stockton  'A'                                           44.31   1   5   
  7 Central College  'B'                                43.00      44.56   2 
  8 Augustana College  'C'                              44.22      45.44   2 
  9 Clarke College  'A'                                 45.00      45.78   2   4   
 10 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    45.50      45.95   1   3   
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer               Unattached           4:47.94   X4:43.83  
  2 Oldenburg, Courtney          Northen Illi         4:41.00    4:50.73   10   
  3 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana Co         4:49.24    4:59.02    8   
  4 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana Co         4:47.84    5:04.62    7   
  5 Ferguson, Nora               Northen Illi         5:01.00    5:09.54    6   
  6 Orem, Hannah                 Unattached           5:03.43   X5:10.47  
  7 VonHolten, Molly             Central Coll         5:20.00    5:12.81    5   
  8 Mendoza, Shelby              Central Coll         5:12.00    5:14.12    4   
  9 Pisani, Angela               Augustana Co         4:56.59    5:14.17    3   
 10 Reinhold, Eve                Central Coll         5:20.00    5:16.36    2   
 11 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana Co         5:10.44    5:17.91    1   
 12 Sharp, Kaity                 Central Coll         5:25.00    5:18.97  
 13 Burt, Meghann                Central Coll         5:30.00    5:19.96  
 14 Melcher, Amanda              Central Coll         5:15.00    5:20.87  
 15 Wehde, Maggie                Central Coll         5:25.00    5:23.09  
 16 Freund, Carley               Clarke Colle         5:25.00    5:23.38  
 17 Parsons, Abby                St. Ambrose          4:58.60    5:23.58  
 18 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana Co         5:22.11    5:25.42  
 19 Farriss, Kristen             Central Coll         5:30.00    5:29.17  
 20 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford Col         5:16.00    5:29.97  
 21 Dunkin, Amanda               Central Coll         5:25.00    5:30.42  
 22 Maroon, Megan                St. Ambrose          5:23.41    5:33.65  
 23 Davis, Sara                  Central Coll         5:35.00    5:36.66  
 24 Ries, Katie                  Augustana Co         5:23.96    5:44.62  
 25 Eggert, Ashley               Rockford Col         5:41.00    5:54.14  
 26 Berger, Catherine            St. Ambrose          6:06.02    5:54.84  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schornack, Ben               Central Coll         4:02.00    4:05.95   10   
  2 Smith, Justin                Augustana Co         4:04.00    4:06.57    8   
  3 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana Co         4:06.00    4:08.13    7   
  4 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana Co         4:04.00    4:11.35    6   
  5 Hamer, Andrew                Central Coll         4:08.00    4:11.88    5   
  6 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana Co         4:06.00    4:12.04    4   
  7 O'Brien, Austin              Central Coll         4:10.00    4:12.41    3   
  8 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana Co         4:08.00    4:13.01    2   
  9 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana Co         4:12.00    4:18.52    1   
 10 Whitmore, Jay                St. Ambrose          4:18.02    4:18.88  
 11 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana Co         4:18.00    4:20.03  
 12 Meyer, Brian                 Ashford              4:25.00    4:22.97  
 13 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana Co         4:19.99    4:23.73  
 14 Fritz, Clayton               Central Coll         4:18.00    4:23.76  
 15 Stockwell, Alexander         Augustana Co         4:20.00    4:24.43  
 16 McNamara, Nate               St. Ambrose          4:19.78    4:24.55  
 17 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana Co         4:21.00    4:27.00  
 18 Trost, Aaron                 Augustana Co         4:29.21    4:27.31  
 19 Goehring, Brad               Central Coll         4:30.00    4:27.51  
 20 Campbell, Payton             Augustana Co                    4:28.10  
 21 Donnelly, Ryan               St. Ambrose          4:37.00    4:28.41  
 22 Kemp, Kenny                  Central Coll         4:30.00    4:30.96  
 23 Doughan, Cody                Central Coll         4:20.00    4:31.07  
 24 Barnes, Nick                 Central Coll         4:38.00    4:34.51  
 25 Manser, Pat                  Augustana Co         4:25.00    4:34.78  
 26 Panega, Tim                  Augustana Co                    4:35.22  
 27 Mendenhall, Tyler            Rockford Col         4:19.00    4:35.35  
 28 Westblade, Lucas             Augustana Co         4:24.00    4:38.38  
 29 Adams, Jake                  Augustana Co         4:26.00    4:38.59  
 30 Shaver, Brandon              Augustana Co                    4:38.66  
 31 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana Co         4:38.00    4:39.96  
 32 McClain, Patrick             Ashford              4:30.00    4:40.89  
 33 Gonzalez, Jorge              Rockford Col         4:43.00    4:41.99  
 34 Sump, Jordan                 Central Coll         4:30.00    4:42.60  
 35 Sharko, Ben                  Augustana Co         4:45.00    4:42.82  
 36 McKenna, Kyle                St. Ambrose          4:33.74    4:44.21  
 37 Cristoso, Rafael             Ashford              4:35.00    4:47.10  
 38 Muro, Amour                  Rockford Col         4:50.00    4:48.90  
 39 Johnson, Colin               Augustana Co         4:50.00    4:51.79  
 40 Vaughn, Dan                  St. Ambrose          4:44.49    4:53.31  
 41 Rhinehart, Nick              Clarke Colle         4:45.00    4:57.91  
 42 Nack, Marcus                 DuPage               5:32.80    5:26.42  
 -- Harris, Tommy                Augustana Co         4:16.00         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Awah, Christian              Ashford                15.30      15.01   0.6  2  10   
  2 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford                15.50      15.44   0.6  2   8   
  3 Adjoumani, Dom               DuPage                 15.70      15.56   0.6  2   7   
  4 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke Colle           15.80      16.22   0.6  2   6   
  5 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana Co           15.40      16.26   0.6  2   5   
  6 Davis, Greg                  Augustana Co           15.01      16.29   0.6  2   4   
  7 Blythe, Nolan                Central Coll           16.00      16.33   0.6  2   3   
  8 Hopper, Andrew               Central Coll           16.00      16.85   0.6  2   2   
  9 Zurbuchen, Evan              Univ. of Dub                      16.87   0.2  1   1   
 10 Cluke, Josh                  Unattached                       X18.41   0.2  1 
 11 Powell, Breighen             Central Coll           18.00      19.86   0.2  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Frye, Roneisha               Northen Illi           14.24      15.02   0.6  3  10   
  2 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co           15.64      16.00   0.6  3   8   
  3 Stoulil, Megan               Central Coll           15.80      16.10   0.6  3   7   
  4 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll           16.20      16.27   0.6  3   6   
  5 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke Colle           16.00      16.55   0.6  3   5   
  6 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           16.20      16.81   0.6  3   4   
  7 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose            17.65      16.84   1.8  1   3   
  8 Klein, Kari                  Clarke Colle           16.80      17.04   2.0  2   2   
  9 Losch, Karly                 Augustana Co           17.04      17.27   2.0  2   1   
 10 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Colle           16.50      17.32   2.0  2 
 11 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll           17.50      17.83   2.0  2 
 12 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll           17.50      19.41   2.0  2 
 13 DeHart, Gina                 St. Ambrose            19.04      19.48   1.8  1 
 14 Nelson, Ashley               Central Coll           17.50      19.93   1.8  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Rhonda                  Northen Illi           12.30      12.41   3.1  2  10   
  2 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose            12.17      12.79   3.1  2   8   
  3 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                12.90      12.92   3.1  2   7   
  4 Gregory, Megan               Northen Illi           13.03      13.16   3.1  2   6   
  5 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke Colle           13.20      13.30   3.1  2   5   
  6 Gerst, Lis                   Central Coll           13.20      13.51   3.1  2   4   
  7 Stoulil, Megan               Central Coll           13.00      13.53   3.1  2   3   
  8 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose            13.65      13.65   0.2  1   2   
  9 Bach, Valerie                Augustana Co           13.26      13.71   0.2  1   1   
 10 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana Co           13.25      13.75   0.2  1 
 11 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                14.50      13.93   0.2  1 
 12 Buttel, Dani                 Rockford Col           13.90      14.11   0.2  1 
 13 Allen, Kaveria               Clarke Colle           13.60      14.87   0.2  1 
 14 Gonzalez, Julie              Ashford                14.70      16.27   0.2  1 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana Co           10.89      10.86   3.4  4  10   
  2 Wood, Kyle                   Central Coll           10.90      10.86   3.4  4   8   
  3 Wagoner, Mitch               Central Coll           11.10      11.02   3.4  4   7   
  4 Scovel, Allen                Central Coll           10.90      11.06   3.4  4   6   
  5 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll           10.80      11.13   3.4  4   5   
  6 Johnson, Thaddeus            Unattached             10.85     X11.17   3.4  4 
  7 Veach, Trevor                Central Coll           11.10      11.18   3.4  4   4   
  8 Nash, Trayon                 Culver-Stock                      11.32   3.3  1   3   
  9 Humphrey, Ernest             Culver-Stock                      11.39   3.3  1   2   
 10 Williams, Kyle               Augustana Co           11.60      11.51   1.9  2   1   
 11 Thomas, Andrew               St. Ambrose            11.62      11.54   1.9  2 
 12 Cluke, Josh                  Unattached                       X11.57   3.4  4 
 13 Heetland, Trent              Central Coll           11.40      11.69   1.7  3 
 14 Mauer, Jason                 Central Coll           11.50      11.84   1.9  2 
 15 Messager, Axel               St. Ambrose                       11.89   3.3  1 
 16 Scott, Eric                  Central Coll           11.40      11.94   1.7  3 
 17 Cave, Adrian                 Central Coll           11.40      11.97   1.7  3 
 17 Dunham, Rob                  St. Ambrose            12.12      11.97   1.9  2 
 19 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                 12.05      11.99   1.9  2 
 20 Ethridge, David              Augustana Co           12.16      12.14   3.3  1 
 21 McCleery, Thomas             Central Coll           11.90      12.85   1.9  2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Rasheta              Northen Illi           57.18      59.84   2  10   
  2 Kellyman, Chanel             Northen Illi           59.06      60.03   2   8   
  3 Day, Hannah                  Clarke Colle           60.80      60.63   2   7   
  4 Vann, Myelle                 Ashford                61.30      61.69   2   6   
  5 Whittington, Channelle       Ashford                62.00      63.16   1   5   
  6 Flahive, Lauren              St. Ambrose            61.90      63.72   2   4   
  7 Benge, Kate                  St. Ambrose            63.00      64.04   1   3   
  8 Rushton, Jen                 St. Ambrose            64.55      65.12   1   2   
  9 Scott, Jorden                St. Ambrose            63.50      65.71   1   1   
 10 MacBride, Catherine          Culver-Stock           65.19      66.31   1 
 11 Schilling, Kelsey            St. Ambrose            63.60      68.30   1 
 12 Nagy, Allison                Augustana Co           74.77    1:20.35   1 
 13 McKenna, Meg                 St. Ambrose            79.42    1:21.05   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana Co           51.00      52.10   3  10   
  2 Dickey, Matthew              Augustana Co           50.99      52.51   3   8   
  3 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana Co           51.02      52.55   3   7   
  4 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                51.00      52.81   3   6   
  5 Madera, Matt                 St. Ambrose            51.69      53.20   3   5   
  6 Appah, Joseph                St. Ambrose            50.33      53.24   3   4   
  7 Spivey, Jared                Augustana Co           53.22      53.40   2   3   
  8 Ross, Levi                   Central Coll           54.50      53.76   2   2   
  9 Rogers, Steve                Augustana Co           53.90      54.17   2   1   
 10 Humphrey, Ernest             Culver-Stock                      54.73   1 
 11 Walter, Seth                 Univ. of Dub                      55.36   1 
 12 Leon, Frank                  DuPage                 56.55      56.02   2 
 13 Rorem, Jake                  St. Ambrose            55.69      59.62   2 
 14 Woodard, Carl                Ashford                           62.80   1 
 -- Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford                51.20         FS   3 
 -- Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke Colle           52.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cronin, Rebecca              Northen Illi         2:15.00    2:20.89   10   
  2 Oldenburg, Courtney          Northen Illi         2:18.00    2:23.72    8   
  3 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana Co         2:24.04    2:24.74    7   
  4 Farriss, Kristen             Central Coll         2:29.00    2:28.58    6   
  5 Childs, Heather              Northen Illi         2:31.54    2:29.02    5   
  6 Lamb, Amanda                 Central Coll         2:30.00    2:30.02    4   
  7 Moyna, Katrina               Clarke Colle         2:26.00    2:30.17    3   
  8 Sharp, Kaity                 Central Coll         2:26.00    2:31.60    2   
  9 Ferguson, Nora               Northen Illi         2:22.00    2:33.23    1   
 10 Pospieszalski, Roxy          DuPage               2:38.10    2:33.69  
 11 Freund, Carley               Clarke Colle         2:32.00    2:34.19  
 12 Reinhold, Eve                Central Coll         2:28.00    2:34.43  
 13 Maier, Dana                  St. Ambrose          2:31.18    2:35.13  
 14 Barton, Robyn                Culver-Stock                    2:37.35  
 15 VonHolten, Molly             Central Coll         2:28.00    2:39.44  
 16 Hoebelheinrich, Emily        St. Ambrose          2:39.51    2:40.42  
 17 Beckett, Katie               St. Ambrose          2:36.93    2:40.44  
 18 Davis, Sara                  Central Coll         2:30.00    2:40.47  
 19 Troike, Jessica              Northen Illi                    2:42.18  
 20 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford Col         2:33.00    2:42.18  
 21 Wehde, Maggie                Central Coll         2:28.00    2:45.54  
 22 Burkhalter, Molly            St. Ambrose          2:48.00    2:46.99  
 23 Burt, Meghann                Central Coll         2:30.00    2:49.33  
 24 Eggert, Ashley               Rockford Col         2:42.00    2:56.11  
 25 Tanner, Melissa              Culver-Stock         2:46.79    2:59.84  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schornack, Ben               Central Coll         1:55.00    1:57.52   10   
  2 Darmody, John                St. Ambrose          1:55.23    1:57.62    8   
  3 Langslet, Jason              Augustana Co         1:56.90    1:59.01    7   
  4 Madison, Christopher         Augustana Co         1:56.92    2:00.09    6   
  5 Zahn, Joseph                 Augustana Co         1:57.00    2:00.10    5   
  6 Valle, Edgardo               Augustana Co         1:57.20    2:00.36    4   
  7 O'Brien, Austin              Central Coll         2:00.00    2:03.31    3   
  8 Hamer, Andrew                Central Coll         2:00.00    2:03.38    2   
  9 Montague, Ethan              DuPage               2:02.48    2:03.44    1   
 10 Humphries, Kimani            St. Ambrose          2:03.24    2:03.80  
 11 Meyer, Brian                 Ashford              2:04.00    2:07.25  
 12 McCune, Matthew              Ashford              2:04.00    2:07.28  
 13 Quinn, Austin                St. Ambrose          2:00.90    2:07.74  
 14 Molid, Zach                  Unattached           2:04.00   X2:08.18  
 15 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana Co         2:04.00    2:08.58  
 16 Fritz, Clayton               Central Coll         2:02.00    2:09.94  
 17 Bettcher, Travis             Clarke Colle         2:04.00    2:10.75  
 18 McClain, Patrick             Ashford              2:07.00    2:13.04  
 19 Mendenhall, Tyler            Rockford Col         2:08.00    2:13.91  
 20 Kemp, Kenny                  Central Coll         2:03.00    2:14.22  
 21 Halleck, Dan                 Augustana Co         2:09.00    2:14.27  
 22 Bellows, Josh                Clarke Colle         2:06.00    2:14.31  
 23 Holmes, Christopher          Augustana Co         2:10.00    2:16.47  
 24 Bowles, David                St. Ambrose          2:13.29    2:17.33  
 25 O'Connor, Ryan               DuPage               2:25.60    2:17.36  
 26 Gonzalez, Jorge              Rockford Col         2:15.00    2:19.15  
 27 Muro, Amour                  Rockford Col         2:15.00    2:19.33  
 28 Milder, Patrick              St. Ambrose          2:17.76    2:20.67  
 29 Vaughn, Dan                  St. Ambrose          2:12.58    2:21.14  
 30 Barnes, Nick                 Central Coll         2:03.00    2:23.37  
 31 Schmaltz, Corey              Culver-Stock                    2:23.47  
 32 Sump, Jordan                 Central Coll         2:05.00    2:26.12  
 33 Rhinehart, Nick              Clarke Colle         2:14.00    2:27.23  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCalla, Jenelle             Northen Illi           63.60      66.31   2  10   
  2 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana Co           64.74      68.70   2   8   
  3 Zielke, Elyssa               Clarke Colle           70.00      72.82   2   7   
  4 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose            75.53      75.14   1   6   
  5 Klein, Kari                  Clarke Colle           70.00    1:20.75   2   5   
  6 DeHart, Gina                 St. Ambrose          1:26.67    1:23.28   1   4   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana Co           54.90      55.94   2  10   
  2 Whalen, Sean                 St. Ambrose            57.47      59.07   2   8   
  3 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana Co           56.00      59.83   2   7   
  4 Are, Ademola                 Ashford                57.00      59.92   2   6   
  5 Harrell, Robert              Culver-Stock           61.93      61.06   1   5   
  6 Zurbuchen, Evan              Univ. of Dub                      61.12   1   4   
  7 Romack, Mike                 DuPage                 59.60      62.49   2   3   
  8 Schmidt, Matt                St. Ambrose            59.59      62.67   2   2   
  9 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana Co           59.00      62.79   2   1   
 10 Quinn, Brendan               St. Ambrose            66.52      65.90   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll           25.20      25.61   1.9  5  10   
  2 Lee, Rhonda                  Northen Illi           25.60      25.69   1.9  5   8   
  3 Frye, Roneisha               Northen Illi           25.60      26.14   1.9  5   7   
  4 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll           26.00      26.40   1.9  5   6   
  5 Vann, Myelle                 Ashford                27.20      26.87   2.4  4   5   
  6 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                27.50      27.00   2.4  4   4   
  7 Purdy, Rachel                Central Coll           26.20      27.10   1.9  5   3   
  8 Whittington, Channelle       Ashford                27.80      27.19   3.2  3   2   
  9 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke Colle           27.00      27.58   2.4  4   1   
 10 Gerst, Lis                   Central Coll           27.50      27.88   2.4  4 
 11 Foreman, Catherine           Augustana Co           27.76      27.89   3.2  3 
 12 Wehde, Miranda               Central Coll           27.50      27.93   2.4  4 
 13 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose            26.91      28.08   1.9  5 
 14 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll           27.99      28.14   3.2  3 
 15 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           27.90      28.23   3.2  3 
 16 Bach, Valerie                Augustana Co           27.72      28.41   3.2  3 
 17 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose            28.66      29.16   5.4  2 
 18 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke Colle           27.90      29.53   3.2  3 
 19 Dupont, Tia                  Central Coll           27.50      29.54   2.4  4 
 20 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll           27.99      29.61   3.2  3 
 21 Allen, Kaveria               Clarke Colle           27.50      29.81   2.4  4 
 22 Boyd, Kiki                   DuPage                 30.06      29.93   3.7  1 
 23 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana Co           29.94      30.76   5.4  2 
 24 Kornaus, Katie               Augustana Co           30.04      30.80   5.4  2 
 25 Nagy, Allison                Augustana Co           32.18      32.21   3.7  1 
 26 Misewicz, Jennifer           Augustana Co           33.03      32.45   3.7  1 
 27 McKenna, Meg                 St. Ambrose            35.43      35.59   3.7  1 
 28 Krippel, Jaynee              Augustana Co           33.64      36.22   3.7  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nash, Trayon                 Culver-Stock                      22.92   2.9  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Thaddeus            Unattached             22.20     X23.04   2.6  5 
  3 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford                23.00      23.14   2.6  5   8   
  4 Humphrey, Ernest             Culver-Stock                      23.28   2.9  1   7   
  5 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                23.00      23.35   2.6  5   6   
  6 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana Co           23.80      23.57   2.6  3   5   
  7 Smith, Casey                 Clarke Colle           23.50      23.71   NWI  4   4   
  8 Thomas, Andrew               St. Ambrose            23.53      23.82   NWI  4   3   
  9 Amey, Trenton                DuPage                 24.53      23.85   1.2  2   2   
 10 Sanders, Antonio             Univ. of Dub                      23.89   2.9  1   1   
 11 Lunsford, Reed               Culver-Stock                      23.93   2.9  1 
 12 Cave, Adrian                 Central Coll           23.80      24.15   2.6  3 
 13 Spivey, Jared                Augustana Co           24.00      24.28   2.6  3 
 14 Scott, Eric                  Central Coll           23.80      24.29   NWI  4 
 15 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke Colle           23.90      24.54   2.6  3 
 16 Henry, Trent                 Clarke Colle           24.40      24.61   2.6  3 
 17 Leon, Frank                  DuPage                 25.22      24.68   1.2  2 
 18 Dunham, Rob                  St. Ambrose            24.43      24.88   1.2  2 
 19 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                 25.20      25.69   1.2  2 
 20 Richter, Rich                DuPage                 24.40      25.90   2.6  3 
 21 McCleery, Thomas             Central Coll           25.00      26.92   1.2  2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northen Illinois  'A'                             3:56.00    4:03.15   10   
  2 Clarke College  'A'                               4:08.00    4:09.15    8   
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:17.06    7   
  4 Augustana College  'A'                            4:00.75    4:17.35    6   
  5 Central College  'A'                              4:25.00    4:24.80    5   
  6 DuPage  'A'                                       4:33.52    4:36.07    4   
  7 Central College  'B'                              4:25.00    4:36.19  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'B'                            3:21.00    3:24.03   2 
  2 Augustana College  'A'                            3:21.00    3:24.71   2  10   
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:28.76   2   8   
  4 Central College  'A'                              3:25.00    3:33.59   2   7   
  5 DuPage  'A'                                       3:34.55    3:33.78   1   6   
  6 Augustana College  'C'                            3:22.00    3:39.28   2 
  7 Clarke College  'A'                               3:34.00    3:43.55   1   5   
  8 Central College  'C'                              3:30.00    3:48.50   2 
  9 Central College  'D'                              3:30.00    3:54.91   1 
 10 Rockford College  'A'                             3:50.00    4:05.42   1   4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northen Illinois           225        2) Augustana College         178   
    3) Central College            162        4) St. Ambrose               150.50
    5) Ashford                     94        6) Clarke College             85   
    7) Culver-Stockton             24        8) DuPage                     19   
    9) Univ. of Dubuque            13.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana College          365.75     2) Central College           187.75
    3) St. Ambrose                148        4) Ashford                   110   
    5) DuPage                      72.75     6) Culver-Stockton            44   
    7) Clarke College              24        8) Univ. of Dubuque           17.75
    9) Rockford College             5