Licensed to Central College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 05:11 PM
            2013 Central College High School Meet-BOYS - 3/15/2013             
                          Kuyper Fieldhouse-Pella, IA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Cameron            Dsm Roosevel        21-01.00   20-10.00  
  2 Davis, Sydne                 Dsm Roosevel        21-02.00   20-08.00  
  3 Lukehart, Kray               Atlantic                       20-06.50  
  4 Daniels, Ben                 Perry               21-00.00   20-04.50  
  5 Van Sickle, Jeshua           Louisa-Musca        20-00.00   19-11.50  
  6 coker, alex                  Washington          20-00.00   19-10.00  
  7 Kuhter, Sam                  South Tama          20-06.00   19-09.50  
  8 Denny, Malik                 Dsm Roosevel        19-00.00   19-06.00  
  8 Arnburg, Alex                West Central                   19-06.00  
 10 Lenzini, Dan                 Ankeny              17-00.00   19-05.00  
 10 Stephenson, Kyle             South Tama          21-00.00   19-05.00  
 12 Greenslade, Lucas            Norwalk             19-02.00   19-03.50  
 13 Schmidt, Graydon             Centerville         19-02.00   19-02.00  
 14 Haack, Payton                Lynnville-Su        17-06.00   19-00.50  
 14 Reed, Tris                   Dsm Roosevel        19-00.00   19-00.50  
 16 Moulds, Josiah               Panorama            18-06.00   18-10.50  
 17 Pruitt, Jayson               West Central                   18-09.00  
 18 Pinter, Keagan               Cedar Rapids        16-09.00   18-06.50  
 19 Johnson, Hunter              Cedar Rapids        17-07.00   18-06.00  
 20 Mahoney, Blake               Des Moines L        15-00.00   18-05.00  
 21 Pettigrew, Brandon           Marshalltown        19-00.00   18-04.50  
 21 Van Wyk, Cale                Lynnville-Su        18-06.00   18-04.50  
 23 Westmoreland, Tanner         Des Moines L        15-00.00   18-04.00  
 24 Duis, Kooper                 Panorama            18-00.00   18-02.00  
 25 Richey, Gabe                 Panorama            17-00.00   18-00.50  
 26 Konfrst, Brandon             Pella               19-05.00   17-11.50  
 27 Lowe, Jerry                  South Tama          18-00.00   17-10.00  
 27 Blocker, Bo                  South Tama          18-00.00   17-10.00  
 29 Tomlin, Joe                  Des Moines L        17-10.00   17-09.50  
 30 Hennen, Chase                Panorama            16-06.00   17-08.00  
 31 Ewalt, Dacoda                Marshalltown        19-06.00   17-07.00  
 32 Kuangvanh, Bobby             Pella               16-05.00   17-06.50  
 33 Sanchez, Alan                Washington          18-00.00   17-06.00  
 33 Hoehne, Jonathan             Fairfield           15-00.00   17-06.00  
 35 Akers, Derrick               Pella               18-05.00   17-05.00  
 36 Lidtka, Bryce                Grinnell            17-10.00   17-04.00  
 37 Primrose, Robert             Waukee              18-00.00   17-03.50  
 38 Lienemann, Drew              Waukee              18-00.00   17-02.50  
 39 Konfrst, Ben                 Pella               16-05.00   17-01.50  
 39 Holmes, Brendon              Atlantic            17-06.00   17-01.50  
 41 Zemanek, Josh                Pella               16-05.00   17-00.50  
 42 Hickman, Derek               Ankeny              18-00.00   17-00.00  
 42 Meyer, Malin                 Lynnville-Su        18-00.00   17-00.00  
 44 Walker, Jacob                Lynnville-Su        18-06.00   16-10.00  
 44 Reid, Jordan                 Fairfield           15-00.00   16-10.00  
 46 Nelson, Alex                 Cedar Rapids                   16-09.00  
 47 Knudsen, Blake               Mt Pleasant         16-00.00   16-03.50  
 48 Foster, Marco                Des Moines L        15-00.00   16-00.00  
 49 Lyon, Zach                   Des Moines L        15-00.00   15-05.50  
 50 Blain, Alek                  Danville                       15-04.00  
 51 Ellis, Luke                  Grinnell            16-00.00   15-03.00  
 51 Bailey, Brogan               Danville                       15-03.00  
 51 Gable, Brett                 Grinnell            15-09.00   15-03.00  
 54 Mezera, Hunter               Des Moines L        15-00.00   15-02.00  
 54 Masterson, Coleton           Danville                       15-02.00  
 56 Farrell, Connor              Waukee              17-00.00   15-01.00  
 57 Victora, Logan               Cedar Rapids        15-05.50   14-10.00  
 58 Leichty, Eric                Mt Pleasant         16-00.00   14-09.50  
 58 Choate, Connor               Cedar Rapids                   14-09.50  
 60 Van Wyk, Ross                Lynnville-Su        16-00.00   14-09.00  
 61 Fellows, Griffin             Ic- City Hig        15-00.00   14-08.50  
 62 Pinter, Jake                 Cedar Rapids        16-06.00   13-11.50  
 63 Schenkel, Elijah             Ic, West            14-00.00   13-10.00  
 64 Carrasco, Alexander          Mt Pleasant         16-00.00   13-02.50  
 65 Blaylock, Robby              Des Moines L        15-00.00   12-11.00  
 66 Smith, Grayson               Des Moines L        15-00.00   12-06.50  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wester, Emmett               Mt Pleasant         54-10.00   50-03.00  
  2 Abston, Larenz               Dsm Roosevel        50-00.00   46-09.00  
  3 Webner, Luke                 Panorama            47-00.00   45-04.00  
  4 Mateer, Trey                 Norwalk             48-04.00   44-10.00  
  5 Williams, Josh               Cedar Rapids        47-11.00   44-08.00  
  5 DeKruyff, Cody               Pella               45-11.00   44-08.00  
  7 Firkins, Michael             Centerville         45-01.00   44-05.00  
  8 Gomez, Pedro                 Marshalltown        45-00.00   43-11.00  
  9 peterson, tommy              Washington          30-00.00   43-09.00  
 10 Bennett, Jesse               Adm Adel            47-00.00   43-08.00  
 11 Reynolds, Ross               Waukee              45-00.00   43-05.00  
 11 Lahn, Ethan                  Grinnell            42-05.50   43-05.00  
 13 Odle, Tanner                 Ic- City Hig        46-05.50   43-04.00  
 14 Slagle, Ian                  South Tama          44-00.00   43-02.00  
 15 Boldy, Marcus                Panorama            43-00.00   43-01.00  
 15 Smith, Zach                  Marshalltown        40-00.00   43-01.00  
 17 Canby, Ben                   Mt Pleasant         39-00.00   43-00.00  
 18 Clayberg, Nathan             Pella               44-06.00   42-09.00  
 19 Jansen, Garret               Pella               44-11.50   42-01.00  
 20 Svobada, Skylar              Atlantic            37-00.00   41-06.00  
 21 Haight, Colton               Ic, West            40-00.00   41-05.00  
 22 Alexander, Dondre            Ic, West            42-00.00   41-01.00  
 23 Phongsauanh, Justin          Ankeny              42-00.00   40-04.00  
 24 Moore, Houston               Centerville         25-00.00   40-02.00  
 24 Stueland, Scott              Tipton              36-00.00   40-02.00  
 24 Kelley, Jackson              Mt Pleasant         39-00.00   40-02.00  
 27 Lamparek, Michael            Cedar Rapids        39-01.00   40-01.00  
 28 Jay, Jacoby                  Marshalltown        40-00.00   40-00.00  
 29 Kickbush, Chris              Waukee              37-00.00   39-10.00  
 30 Van Wyk, Brady               Lynnville-Su        38-00.00   39-08.00  
 31 Moel, Isaac                  Ic, West            39-00.00   39-06.00  
 32 Loggins, Romeir              Dsm Roosevel        40-00.00   38-11.00  
 32 Lee, Matt                    Ic- City Hig        42-00.00   38-11.00  
 34 Juarez, Walter               Perry               38-06.00   38-10.00  
 35 Hindley, Drake               Des Moines L        40-00.00   38-08.00  
 36 Pullis, Keegan               Mt Pleasant         35-00.00   38-04.00  
 37 Patzner, Rhett               Cedar Rapids        39-00.00   38-03.00  
 38 Lapour, Matt                 Adm Adel            42-07.00   38-02.00  
 39 Scudder, Matt                Mt Pleasant         39-00.00   37-10.00  
 39 Livingston, Justin           Cedar Rapids        37-08.00   37-10.00  
 41 Butcher, Austin              Marshalltown        38-00.00   37-09.00  
 41 Crawford, Ryland             Louisa-Musca        38-00.00   37-09.00  
 43 Blocker, Tyler               South Tama          40-00.00   37-03.00  
 43 Nichting, Justin             Mt Pleasant         39-00.00   37-03.00  
 45 Navarrette, Roldan           Ic- City Hig        40-00.00   37-01.00  
 46 Martin, Jake                 Dsm Roosevel        42-00.00   37-00.00  
 47 Ehresman, Sage               Lynnville-Su        32-00.00   36-11.00  
 48 Kessel, Seth                 Louisa-Musca        39-00.00   36-10.00  
 48 Christensen, Tyler           Atlantic            35-00.00   36-10.00  
 48 Jowers, Ryan                 Pella               30-00.00   36-10.00  
 51 Bieri, Brandon               Louisa-Musca        38-00.00   36-07.00  
 52 Nieuwsma, Matt               Pella               37-00.00   36-03.00  
 53 Brodin, Matt                 Marshalltown        36-00.00   35-02.00  
 53 Howe, Austin                 Tipton              34-00.00   35-02.00  
 55 Hinkhouse, Sam               Louisa-Musca        30-00.00   35-01.00  
 56 Herriott, Jake               South Tama          35-00.00   35-00.00  
 57 Schaefers, Isaac             Adm Adel            40-11.00   34-10.00  
 58 Nelson, Eric                 Waukee              40-00.00   34-04.00  
 59 Carmichael, Joe              West Central        36-10.00   33-10.00  
 59 Vandestouwe, Oliver          Grinnell            31-08.00   33-10.00  
 61 Ingram, Ian                  Marshalltown        35-00.00   33-07.00  
 62 Winfred, Justin              West Central        35-00.00   33-06.00  
 63 Martin, Micah                Ic- City Hig        34-00.00   33-05.00  
 64 Montes, Jasper               Waukee              38-00.00   33-04.00  
 65 O'Brien, Harold              Louisa-Musca        28-00.00   33-01.00  
 66 Glendy, Adam                 South Tama          35-00.00   32-11.00  
 67 Johnson, Dylan               Ankeny                         32-10.00  
 67 Luick, Tyson                 Ankeny                         32-10.00  
 69 Alexander, Cole              Centerville         34-05.00   32-09.00  
 70 Skriver, Anthony             Ic- City Hig        32-00.00   32-08.00  
 71 Martinez, Omar               Ic- City Hig        33-00.00   32-07.00  
 72 Moser, Blake                 Ic, West            36-00.00   32-05.00  
 73 Wiles, Truman                West Central        36-00.00   32-03.00  
 74 Butcher, Ryan                Marshalltown        35-00.00   32-02.00  
 75 Dunsbergen, Shannon          Lynnville-Su        25-00.00   32-00.00  
 76 Lorber, Colton               Waukee              37-00.00   31-09.00  
 77 Phippen, Jez                 Atlantic            30-00.00   31-04.00  
 78 Lowe, Jerry                  South Tama          35-00.00   31-02.00  
 78 Mixon, Alex                  Cedar Rapids        27-00.00   31-02.00  
 80 Gavigan, Trevor              Centerville         30-00.00   31-00.00  
 81 Friest, Cale                 Marshalltown        35-00.00   30-06.00  
 82 Martinez, Alfonso            Marshalltown        35-00.00   30-05.00  
 83 Challis, Jordan              Tipton              28-00.00   30-03.00  
 84 Petersen, Travis             Atlantic            27-00.00   30-00.00  
 85 Himes, Paden                 Marshalltown        34-00.00   29-08.00  
 85 Wherle, Blake                Lynnville-Su        30-00.00   29-08.00  
 87 Peters, Andrew               South Tama          30-00.00   29-06.00  
 88 Van Dyke, Kyle               Lynnville-Su        28-00.00   29-04.00  
 89 Van Ersvelde, Adam           Grinnell            31-00.75   29-01.00  
 89 Bogue, Levi                  South Tama          30-00.00   29-01.00  
 91 Holtkamp, Dillon             Danville                       29-00.00  
 92 Nachtigal, Tommy             Des Moines L        35-00.00   28-10.00  
 93 Ostendorf, Zach              Adm Adel            35-00.00   28-09.00  
 94 stout, kyle                  Washington          28-00.00   28-07.00  
 94 Gliem, TJ                    Panorama            28-06.00   28-07.00  
 96 Gillard, DeMareo             Des Moines L        30-00.00   28-05.00  
 97 Makky, Makky                 Ic, West            26-00.00   28-03.00  
 97 Perez, Jose                  Marshalltown        35-00.00   28-03.00  
 99 Cook, Derek                  Atlantic            28-00.00   28-01.00  
100 leeper, ted                  Washington          25-00.00   28-00.00  
100 Harban, Chris                Des Moines L        25-00.00   28-00.00  
100 Crile, Kallin                Mt Pleasant         25-00.00   28-00.00  
103 Kloubec, Jacob               Cedar Rapids        27-00.00   27-02.00  
104 Peiffer, Shawn               Cedar Rapids        27-06.00   27-00.00  
105 Preuschel, Jacob             Ic, West            34-00.00   26-10.00  
106 Wright, Ryan                 Tipton              28-00.00   26-05.00  
107 Vance, Trevor                Cedar Rapids        25-00.00   26-00.00  
108 Mandernach, Hunter           Adm Adel            30-00.00   25-10.00  
109 Lyle, Nick                   Des Moines L        33-00.00   25-07.00  
109 Blanchard, Matt              Adm Adel            32-00.00   25-07.00  
111 Whitt, Walker                Atlantic            27-06.00   25-06.00  
111 shive, grant                 Washington          25-00.00   25-06.00  
113 Finn, Shane                  Cedar Rapids        28-00.00   25-04.00  
113 Warrington, Austin           Grinnell            24-07.00   25-04.00  
115 wallace, jordan              Washington          28-00.00   25-03.00  
115 miranda, josh                Washington          25-00.00   25-03.00  
117 Hill, Austin                 Pella               30-00.00   25-02.00  
118 Kremer, Noah                 Cedar Rapids        26-06.00   24-05.00  
119 Best, David                  Des Moines L        35-00.00   24-04.00  
120 Batchelor, Lucas             Louisa-Musca        28-00.00   24-03.00  
121 Oetken, Christian            Mt Pleasant         25-00.00   24-02.00  
122 Donahey, John                Des Moines L        30-00.00   24-00.00  
123 Beeman, Jon                  Cedar Rapids        28-00.00   23-10.00  
124 Cravens, Josh                Dsm Roosevel        30-00.00   23-09.00  
125 Carver, Spencer              Cedar Rapids        28-00.00   23-08.00  
126 edwards, shawn               Washington          25-00.00   23-06.00  
127 Richards, Trent              Danville                       23-02.00  
128 Troutman, Skyler             Danville                       22-08.00  
129 Poulton, Matt                Ic- City Hig        25-00.00   22-06.00  
130 Stirn, JD                    Danville                       22-01.00  
131 Ibbotsom, Jordan             Louisa-Musca        30-00.00   22-00.00  
132 West, Clayton                Atlantic            22-00.00   21-02.00  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Daniel              Fairfield            6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Bryson, Jordan               Des Moines L         5-04.00    6-00.00  
  2 Onken, Chase                 Norwalk              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Fritzjunker, Jack            Dsm Roosevel         6-01.00    6-00.00  
  2 Mulford, Logan               Mt Pleasant          5-06.00    6-00.00  
  6 Rinderknecht, Seth           Cedar Rapids         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  6 Spears, Cameron              Ic- City Hig         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  6 Bregar, Tommy                I-35, Truro          6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Ewalt, Dacoda                Marshalltown         5-05.00    5-08.00  
  9 Gonnerman, Kolton            Centerville          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Sullivan, Jaemal             Dsm Roosevel         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Morris, Zach                 South Tama           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Van Wyk, Brady               Lynnville-Su         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 11 Taylor, Ladarius             Ic- City Hig         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Daniels, Ben                 Perry                5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Wilkins, Rich                Clarke               5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 James, Scott                 Perry                5-02.00    5-06.00  
 11 Hayes, Alec                  Atlantic             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Koch, Grant                  South Tama           6-00.00    5-06.00  
 20 Tapia, Marco                 Marshalltown         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 20 witt, austin                 Washington           5-02.00    5-04.00  
 20 Linn, Joe                    Des Moines L         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 20 Moorhead, Nick               Grinnell             5-02.00    5-04.00  
 -- Becker, Mark                 Tipton               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Fetters, James               Cedar Rapids         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Naylor, Heath                Ankeny               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brandt, Hunter               Ankeny               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ternes, Darrin               Waukee               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Semotan, Mike                Tipton               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wilborn, Quontavious         Des Moines L         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ruby, Tyler                  Mt Pleasant          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Vandestouwe, Oliver          Grinnell             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Felton, Tate                 Centerville          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Bauman, Brett                Centerville          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Criswell, Dylan              Danville                             NH  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDraska, Tysen             Cedar Rapids        10:20.00   10:27.37  
  2 Lenz, Eric                   Tipton              11:30.00   10:29.15  
  3 Ali, Abdallah                Ic, West            10:30.00   10:30.25  
  4 Jones, Evan                  Pella               10:05.00   10:31.89  
  5 Moore, Jake                  Cedar Rapids        10:25.00   10:40.14  
  6 Grothe, Ben                  Centerville         10:40.00   10:40.79  
  7 Klein, Matthew               Pella               10:40.00   10:45.03  
  8 Bwayo, Adam                  Ic- City Hig        10:50.00   10:46.00  
  9 McMichael, Sam               Des Moines L        10:36.00   10:46.21  
 10 Pfau, Keegan                 Perry               11:06.00   10:55.76  
 11 Torgerson, Bill              Waukee              10:45.00   10:57.90  
 12 Waite, Zach                  Cedar Rapids        10:20.00   10:58.44  
 13 Vonderlinde, Kyle            Dsm Roosevel        10:45.00   10:59.32  
 14 Obermann, Henry              Waukee              10:45.00   10:59.43  
 15 Schneider, Matthew           Ic, West            10:40.00   11:03.22  
 16 Fellers, Michael             Waukee              10:25.00   11:05.36  
 17 Adams, Ross                  Cedar Rapids        10:19.00   11:05.55  
 18 McDowell, Tom                Ic- City Hig        10:50.00   11:05.69  
 19 Pizano, Angel                Marshalltown                   11:18.03  
 20 Smith, Tanner                Des Moines L        11:00.00   11:20.43  
 21 Heschke, Levi                Pella               11:10.00   11:22.04  
 22 Jensen, Josh                 Ic, West            10:50.00   11:23.00  
 23 Selsor, Chasen               Clarke              11:00.00   11:23.85  
 24 Kirkman-Macklin, Tyler       Waukee              10:50.00   11:23.95  
 25 Etnyre, Michael              Pella               10:45.00   11:29.48  
 26 Andrews, Caleb               Waukee              10:45.00   11:34.60  
 27 Gevock, Aaron                Fairfield           11:30.00   11:42.50  
 28 Kuhlmann, Canyon             Lynnville-Su        12:00.00   11:43.84  
 29 Kamalumpundi, Vijay          Cedar Rapids        11:50.00   11:50.70  
 30 Weis, Adam                   Ic, West            10:50.00   11:51.19  
 31 Keller, Blake                South Tama          10:30.00   11:56.12  
 32 Lefebure, Levi               Cedar Rapids        12:10.00   11:58.78  
 33 Fye, Dereck                  Cedar Rapids        12:15.00   12:11.85  
 34 Peterson, David              Ankeny              11:10.00   12:15.34  
 35 Wittenberg, Micah            Pella               11:30.00   12:34.37  
 36 Bates, Kyle                  West Central        14:30.00   12:42.61  
 37 Palmarez, Jose               Marshalltown        12:00.00   12:44.06  
 38 Mason, Alex                  Marshalltown        12:00.00   12:54.29  
 39 Clabough, Scott              Adm Adel            12:00.00   13:09.87  
 40 Brand, Jake                  Lynnville-Su        13:00.00   13:10.44  
 41 Hefferhan, Zach              West Central        14:30.00   14:07.52  
 -- Manternach, Sam              Cedar Rapids                        DNF  
 -- Pelzer, Scott                Tipton              12:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Meliek                Lynnville-Su            6.50       6.35q 14 
  2 Steffensen, Tad              Marshalltown            6.29       6.44q  7 
  3 Harding, Cory                Norwalk                 6.53       6.47q 16 
  4 Brogden, Chris               Pella                   6.40       6.50q 12 
  4 Petersen, Nick               I-35, Truro             6.25       6.50q  6 
  4 Greene, Vybert               Des Moines L           10.84       6.50q 39 
  7 Davenport, Kaleb             South Tama              6.10       6.52q  5 
  8 Caulker, Andrew              Des Moines L           11.96       6.53q 38 
  8 Lukehart, Kray               Atlantic                6.30       6.53q 11 
 10 Cheatem, Jordan              Des Moines L           10.71       6.55q 40 
 11 Stephenson, Kyle             South Tama              6.00       6.56q  4 
 12 Konfrst, Brandon             Pella                   6.88       6.57q 34 
 12 Williams, Cameron            Dsm Roosevel            6.70       6.57q 26 
 12 Shabani, Blaise              Ic, West                8.00       6.57q 17 
 15 Tomlin, Joe                  Des Moines L           12.25       6.59q 35 
 15 McGregor, Clyde              Dsm Roosevel            6.80       6.59q 30 
 17 Hoffman, Ryan                Mid-Prairie             6.90       6.60  45 
 18 coker, alex                  Washington              8.10       6.63   9 
 19 Powell, Canaan               Mid-Prairie             7.00       6.67  18 
 20 Stackhouse, Gage             Dsm Roosevel            7.00       6.68  13 
 20 Neilsen, Carter              Waukee                  6.75       6.68  28 
 20 Arnburg, Alex                West Central            5.70       6.68   3 
 23 Downing, Mason               Des Moines L           12.20       6.73  37 
 23 sivels, carl                 Washington              8.23       6.73   6 
 25 Pratoom, Tarisapoom          Des Moines L           12.45       6.75  32 
 25 Haack, Payton                Lynnville-Su            7.00       6.75  31 
 27 Greenslade, Kolby            Norwalk                 6.70       6.76  25 
 28 Lindsey, Cory                Ic- City Hig            6.80       6.77  32 
 29 Holmes, Brendon              Atlantic                6.50       6.78  13 
 30 Blocker, Bo                  South Tama              6.30       6.79   9 
 30 Wadding, Drew                Waukee                  7.10       6.79   1 
 32 Walker, Jacob                Lynnville-Su            6.90       6.80  39 
 32 Moel, Clay                   Ic, West                8.95       6.80  35 
 32 covington, garrett           Washington              8.88       6.80  33 
 35 Ormsby, Tucker               Tipton                  7.35       6.81  38 
 35 Thomas, Kyle                 Centerville             6.98       6.81  37 
 35 Blocker, Tyler               South Tama              6.30       6.81   8 
 35 redlinger, gage              Washington              8.76       6.81  30 
 35 Howes, Lucas                 Cedar Rapids            7.41       6.81  18 
 35 Roder, Kyle                  Washington              8.76       6.81  31 
 41 Lyon, Zach                   Des Moines L           12.35       6.82  33 
 41 Webner, Luke                 Panorama                           6.82   3 
 43 Haworth, Jesse               Panorama                7.40       6.83  24 
 43 Abdul-Wahab, Solomon         Ic, West                7.85       6.83  36 
 45 Carnahan, Mason              Fairfield               7.00       6.84  21 
 45 Brick, Tyler                 Waukee                  7.00       6.84  35 
 45 Garrels, Logan               Des Moines L           12.70       6.84  19 
 45 Van Sickle, Jeshua           Louisa-Musca            7.70       6.84  28 
 45 Krah, Prince                 Dsm Roosevel            6.90       6.84  43 
 50 Edmonds, Jarred              Cedar Rapids            7.15       6.85  11 
 50 Hennen, Chase                Panorama                6.70       6.85  27 
 52 tapia, jose                  Washington              9.99       6.86  43 
 52 Grove, Jordan                Adm Adel                6.60       6.86  21 
 54 Paskach, Zack                Dsm Roosevel            7.00       6.87  32 
 54 Rinderknecht, Seth           Cedar Rapids            7.42       6.87  17 
 54 Watson, Demetrius            Dsm Roosevel            7.20       6.87  23 
 57 Bui, Phillip                 Ic- City Hig            7.05       6.88  11 
 57 Lenzini, Dan                 Ankeny                  7.00       6.88  25 
 59 Smith, Kentrel               Cedar Rapids            6.90       6.89  40 
 60 Duncan, Skylar               Louisa-Musca            8.50       6.90  20 
 60 Moorman, Garrett             Centerville             6.95       6.90  40 
 60 Henry, Nathan                Pella                   6.58       6.90  18 
 63 Schaffer, Nick               I-35, Truro             7.50       6.91   5 
 63 Vaske, Gavin                 Waukee                  7.00       6.91  29 
 65 Clester, Nate                Louisa-Musca            8.20       6.92   2 
 66 Clayberg, Noah               Pella                   6.88       6.93  33 
 67 Samples, Grant               Danville                           6.95  10 
 68 Mahoney, Blake               Des Moines L           12.60       6.96  25 
 68 Jans, Caleb                  Perry                   7.00       6.96  23 
 70 Dunsbergen, Brandon          Lynnville-Su            7.00       6.97  12 
 70 Coats, DeQuan                Ic, West                7.50       6.97   9 
 70 Lidtka, Bryce                Grinnell                7.25       6.97  29 
 73 Kohl, Robbie                 Cedar Rapids            7.25       6.98  35 
 73 Blaylock, Robby              Des Moines L           12.50       6.98  26 
 75 Ehresman, Sage               Lynnville-Su            7.00       6.99  22 
 76 Van Wyk, Cale                Lynnville-Su            7.00       7.00  15 
 76 Meyer, Malin                 Lynnville-Su            6.60       7.00  22 
 76 Johnson, Hunter              Cedar Rapids            7.35       7.00  35 
 76 Hoehne, Jonathan             Fairfield               7.10       7.00   3 
 80 Primrose, Robert             Waukee                  7.15       7.01   8 
 81 Challis, Jordan              Tipton                  7.30       7.03  43 
 81 Hall, Martavian              Dsm Roosevel            6.90       7.03  41 
 81 Wagner, Chandler             West Central            6.30       7.03  10 
 81 Saunders, Trae               Ic, West                8.00       7.03  14 
 85 Holdefer, Paul               Mt Pleasant             7.20       7.04  21 
 85 Gugulothu, Sai               Waukee                  7.30       7.04  41 
 87 Richey, Gabe                 Panorama                6.90       7.06  42 
 87 Hoffman, Blake               Panorama                7.40       7.06  19 
 87 Gable, Brett                 Grinnell                7.45       7.06   9 
 87 Hoile, Logan                 Dsm Roosevel            7.80       7.06  43 
 87 Wicks, Kolton                Adm Adel                7.00       7.06  24 
 87 Micetich, Taylor             Centerville             7.00       7.06  27 
 93 Brown, Logan                 Centerville             6.91       7.07  42 
 93 Buell, Kevin                 Ic- City Hig            7.05       7.07   9 
 95 Raushenburger, Austin        Louisa-Musca            8.30       7.08  11 
 95 Anthony, Jeremiah            Ic, West                7.85       7.08  35 
 97 Stolley, Mack                Ic- City Hig            7.05       7.09   7 
 97 Noonan, Connor               Ankeny                  7.50       7.09   6 
 99 Kruse, Stephen               Louisa-Musca            9.50       7.10  45 
 99 Aumueller, Josef             Ic- City Hig            7.10       7.10   4 
 99 Jansen, Garret               Pella                   6.99       7.10  36 
 99 Motsinger, Nick              Des Moines L           12.45       7.10  30 
103 Hanke, Tanner                Waukee                  7.28       7.11  36 
103 knupp, tanner                Washington              8.45       7.11  19 
105 giardino, jack               Washington              9.10       7.12  42 
106 Bailey, Brogan               Danville                           7.13   8 
106 Pinter, Jake                 Cedar Rapids            7.38       7.13  33 
108 Thomas, Shayne               Ic, West                7.25       7.14  31 
108 Lowe, Jerry                  South Tama              6.50       7.14  15 
110 Unkrich, Jacob               Fairfield               7.30       7.15  42 
110 Boldt, Ben                   Cedar Rapids            7.80       7.15  44 
110 James, Alec                  Ic- City Hig            7.05       7.15   8 
110 Dahlstrom, Kooper            Fairfield               7.10       7.15   5 
110 rickey, bryce                Washington              9.56       7.15  45 
115 Rebik, Joe                   Marshalltown            7.50       7.16   2 
115 Kasal, Ryan                  South Tama              6.80       7.16  29 
115 Witt, Ricky                  Ic, West                8.25       7.16   9 
118 Gudenkauf, Alexander         Ic, West                8.00       7.17  19 
119 Nieuwsma, Matt               Pella                   7.00       7.18  28 
119 Duis, Kooper                 Panorama                7.75       7.18  33 
119 Solis-Martin, Demetrius      Ic, West                7.85       7.18  38 
119 Hillsman, Shawn              Des Moines L           12.50       7.18  28 
123 hansen, ethan                Washington              9.30       7.19  43 
123 Clayberg, Nathan             Pella                   6.98       7.19  38 
125 Slabaugh, Austin             Mid-Prairie             7.50       7.20   6 
126 Schrimper, Kellen            Waukee                  7.30       7.21  38 
126 Washpun, Xavier              Ic- City Hig                       7.21  10 
126 Bolte, Brett                 Ankeny                  7.00       7.21  16 
129 Bowling, Austin              Danville                           7.22  34 
129 Cristoforo, Tony             Mt Pleasant             7.40       7.22  25 
129 Loudon, Alex                 Ankeny                  7.10       7.22   5 
129 Strickland, Andrew           Ankeny                  7.60       7.22  13 
129 Scott, Shamari               Ic- City Hig            7.40       7.22  30 
129 Suchanek, Justin             South Tama              7.00       7.22  20 
129 Choate, Connor               Cedar Rapids            7.50       7.22   4 
136 Martinez-Burney, James       Ic- City Hig            7.10       7.23   2 
137 Nelson, Alex                 Cedar Rapids            7.30       7.24  39 
137 Foster, Marco                Des Moines L           12.45       7.24  31 
139 Jackson, Nick                Fairfield               7.50       7.25   5 
139 Williams, Josh               Cedar Rapids            7.80       7.25  38 
141 Christensen, Mitchell        Cedar Rapids            7.45       7.27  11 
141 Donnelly, Luke               Dsm Roosevel            7.70       7.27  24 
141 Van Wyk, Ross                Lynnville-Su            7.00       7.27  30 
144 Van Gorp, Mason              Pella                   7.12       7.28   7 
144 Bearden, Noah                South Tama              7.10       7.28   2 
146 Lowe, Austin                 South Tama              6.90       7.29  44 
147 Wilhelmi, Nic                Perry                   7.15       7.30  12 
147 Schenck, Cole                Ankeny                  7.40       7.30  20 
147 Seals, Dylan                 Centerville             7.15       7.30  10 
147 Seddon, Ty                   Centerville             7.35       7.30  39 
147 Farrell, Connor              Waukee                  7.44       7.30  16 
147 Zemanek, Josh                Pella                   6.94       7.30  41 
153 Greene, Jack                 Marshalltown            7.30       7.31  43 
153 Wilbur, Josiah               Fairfield               7.30       7.31  37 
153 Sandsdalen, Henrik           Tipton                  7.30       7.31  45 
156 Bonde, Blake                 Ic, West                8.35       7.32  16 
157 Joe, Ronald                  Waukee                  7.10       7.34   3 
157 Laughlin, Dillon             Fairfield               7.40       7.34  27 
157 Ledger, Alex                 Ic- City Hig            7.10       7.34   6 
157 Schaefers, Isaac             Adm Adel                8.20       7.34   2 
161 Foster, Cole                 Danville                           7.35   6 
161 Chien, Drake                 Cedar Rapids            7.65       7.35  20 
161 Comstock, Alek               Tipton                  7.50       7.35   1 
161 Bell, Jackson                Waukee                  7.10       7.35   1 
161 Osuna, Henry                 Perry                   7.15       7.35   9 
166 Hicks, Yeshewa               Ic, West                7.75       7.37  31 
167 Larson, Josh                 Mt Pleasant             7.20       7.38  15 
167 Ellis, Luke                  Grinnell                7.35       7.38  37 
167 Ladehoff, Kyler              Marshalltown            7.20       7.38  25 
167 Merical, Kole                Adm Adel                7.70       7.38  25 
167 Wandera, Nelson              Waukee                  7.25       7.38  34 
172 Duerlinger, Chase            Ic, West                8.00       7.40  20 
172 Fetters, James               Cedar Rapids            7.69       7.40  23 
172 Barber, Jacob                Ic, West                7.75       7.40  34 
172 Brockschink, Jave            Cedar Rapids            7.77       7.40  37 
172 Phelps, Quinton              Cedar Rapids            7.66       7.40  21 
177 Loneman, Colton              Ankeny                  7.20       7.41  18 
177 Seabold, Harris              Ic- City Hig            7.40       7.41  23 
177 Crouch, Mackey               Ic, West                7.75       7.41  35 
177 Heeren, Casey                Cedar Rapids            7.65       7.41  19 
181 Irlmeire, Chris              West Central            5.70       7.42   1 
182 Fellows, Griffin             Ic- City Hig            7.35       7.43  34 
183 Leichty, Eric                Mt Pleasant             7.70       7.44  27 
183 Beyer, Tristan               Cedar Rapids            7.18       7.44  14 
183 Alessio, Tyler               Des Moines L           12.70       7.44  21 
183 Welch, Gage                  Perry                   7.25       7.44  28 
187 Christensen, Alex            Fairfield               7.20       7.45  27 
188 Nguyen, Timothy              Des Moines L           12.65       7.46  22 
189 Craun, Peyton                South Tama              7.20       7.47  26 
189 Foster, Noah                 Danville                           7.47   9 
191 Thede, Mitch                 South Tama              6.90       7.49  37 
192 Fuller, Colton               Marshalltown            7.00       7.50  14 
192 Fletcher, Erick              Ic- City Hig                       7.50  29 
192 Jones, Mason                 Cedar Rapids            8.00       7.50  22 
192 Reaves, Michael              Grinnell                8.07       7.50  10 
196 Stolley, Sam                 Ic- City Hig            7.40       7.51  29 
196 Chyma, Bailey                South Tama              7.30       7.51  40 
196 Cook, Derek                  Atlantic                7.10       7.51   6 
196 Schenkel, Elijah             Ic, West                8.25       7.51   7 
196 Patzner, Rhett               Cedar Rapids            8.00       7.51  18 
201 Hill, Tyler                  Ic- City Hig            7.10       7.53   4 
201 Baber, Cole                  Des Moines L           12.60       7.53  24 
203 Smith, Collin                Panorama                7.75       7.54  32 
204 Boyle, Colin                 Tipton                  7.40       7.56  26 
205 Noack, Will                  Ic- City Hig            7.68       7.60  22 
205 Cupp, Robert                 Fairfield               7.20       7.60  20 
207 Wilkins, Rich                Clarke                             7.61  31 
208 Masterson, Coleton           Danville                           7.63  11 
208 Bush, Devin                  Ic, West                8.20       7.63   1 
210 Parkevich, Beau              Mt Pleasant             7.90       7.65  28 
211 Thorpe, Matthew              Des Moines L           12.80       7.67  15 
211 Boldy, Marcus                Panorama                8.50       7.67  22 
211 Bourges, Francis             Ic, West                8.00       7.67  21 
214 bell, hunter                 Washington              9.00       7.68  40 
215 Johnston, Nate               Norwalk                            7.71  36 
215 Brandt, Hunter               Ankeny                  7.80       7.71  45 
215 Victora, Logan               Cedar Rapids            7.58       7.71  10 
215 Van Dyke, Kyle               Lynnville-Su            7.50       7.71   7 
219 Pingel, Tanner               Adm Adel                8.20       7.72   5 
219 Maddy, Korte                 Mt Pleasant             7.90       7.72  26 
219 Smith, Grayson               Des Moines L           12.50       7.72  27 
222 Mixon, Alex                  Cedar Rapids            8.00       7.73  16 
222 Leuang, Kyle                 Ic- City Hig            7.45       7.73  10 
224 Hardy, Jacob                 Adm Adel                7.80       7.75  40 
225 O'Hare, Mitch                Marshalltown            7.45       7.78  13 
226 Martin, Dylan                South Tama              7.80       7.79  39 
227 Briddle, Nathan              Ic, West                7.85       7.80  37 
227 McCartney, Elijah            Adm Adel                           7.80  12 
227 Vizzini, Jesse               Cedar Rapids            7.17       7.80  33 
227 Cross, Clint                 Cedar Rapids            7.77       7.80  36 
231 Walker, Grant                Centerville             7.25       7.81  30 
232 Witt, Jake                   South Tama              7.20       7.82  19 
233 Kuangvanh, Bobby             Pella                   7.00       7.84  34 
233 Ali, Ayoub                   Ic, West                8.50       7.84  24 
233 Angstead, Logan              Fairfield               7.50       7.84   1 
236 Martin, Kyle                 Cedar Rapids            7.99       7.85  24 
236 Peters, Andrew               South Tama              8.30       7.85  14 
236 Phinney, Houstyn             South Tama              7.60       7.85  17 
239 Bauman, Brett                Centerville             7.60       7.88  14 
239 Welty, Brandon               Cedar Rapids            7.80       7.88  44 
239 Smith, Taylor                Adm Adel                           7.88  15 
242 Glendy, Adam                 South Tama              7.80       7.90  41 
243 Winters-Daniel, Nate         Ic- City Hig            7.40       7.95  28 
243 Gettler, Nick                Ankeny                  7.30       7.95  44 
245 Gritton, Spencer             Tipton                  7.50       7.98   2 
246 Else, Anthony                Des Moines L           13.00       7.99  14 
247 Haughey, Gaven               South Tama              7.80       8.00  42 
248 Krall, James                 Pella                   7.50       8.01   7 
249 Mains, Kaleb                 Adm Adel                           8.02  45 
250 Leuang, Kody                 Ic- City Hig            7.40       8.03  31 
250 Irlmeir, Rob                 West Central            5.70       8.03   2 
250 Jenkins, David               Ic, West                8.25       8.03  10 
253 Lapour, Matt                 Adm Adel                8.40       8.04  17 
254 Dunning, Justice             South Tama              7.80       8.06  42 
255 Van Ersvelde, Adam           Grinnell                8.17       8.07   3 
255 Herriott, Jake               South Tama              8.10       8.07   7 
257 Campbell, Ryan               Grinnell                           8.17   4 
258 Peiffer, Shawn               Cedar Rapids            8.20       8.18   1 
259 Gliem, Shane                 Panorama                8.50       8.19  25 
260 Petersen, Travis             Atlantic                7.70       8.20  26 
261 Moeller, Drew                Tipton                  8.50       8.24  21 
262 Elmaleh, Abdallah            Ic, West                8.85       8.25  32 
262 Bemis, Kyler                 Louisa-Musca            9.50       8.25  44 
262 Christensen, Tyler           Atlantic                7.20       8.25  16 
265 Jennings, Martin             Fairfield               7.80       8.28  40 
266 Whetstine, Dylan             Marshalltown                       8.33  30 
267 Wherle, Blake                Lynnville-Su            7.80       8.34  39 
267 Whitt, Walker                Atlantic                8.00       8.34  23 
269 Kremer, Noah                 Cedar Rapids            8.10       8.35   8 
270 Washington, Djimon           Ic- City Hig            7.80       8.37  43 
271 Van Wyk, Zain                Pella                   7.50       8.43   3 
272 Gibbs, Ian                   Cedar Rapids            7.65       8.44  18 
273 litchfield, chase            Washington              9.99       8.47  44 
274 Kasper, Matt                 Ic- City Hig            7.90       8.50  33 
275 Livingston, Justin           Cedar Rapids            8.70       8.51  29 
276 Vance, Trevor                Cedar Rapids            8.05       8.57  12 
277 Stirn, JD                    Danville                           8.59  12 
278 Finn, Shane                  Cedar Rapids            8.10       8.78   6 
279 Svobada, Skylar              Atlantic                8.50       8.82  27 
280 Kloubec, Jacob               Cedar Rapids            8.50       9.21  28 
281 Lamparek, Michael            Cedar Rapids            8.40       9.23  18 
282 Phippen, Jez                 Atlantic                8.20       9.30   4 
283 Dunsbergen, Shannon          Lynnville-Su            9.00       9.32  38 
284 Carver, Spencer              Cedar Rapids            8.10       9.36   5 
285 Tilley, Austin               Centerville             9.00       9.83  37 
286 Gliem, TJ                    Panorama               10.50      10.04  41 
287 West, Clayton                Atlantic                8.90      10.35  34 
288 Richards, Trent              Danville                          11.21   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brogden, Chris               Pella                   6.50       6.31   1 
  2 Cheatem, Jordan              Des Moines L            6.55       6.34   2 
  3 McGregor, Clyde              Dsm Roosevel            6.59       6.35   2 
  4 Harding, Cory                Norwalk                 6.47       6.36   1 
  5 Meyer, Meliek                Lynnville-Su            6.35       6.37   1 
  6 Greene, Vybert               Des Moines L            6.50       6.41   1 
  7 Caulker, Andrew              Des Moines L            6.53       6.43   1 
  8 Shabani, Blaise              Ic, West                6.57       6.47   2 
  9 Davenport, Kaleb             South Tama              6.52       6.52   1 
 10 Steffensen, Tad              Marshalltown            6.44       6.54   1 
 11 Williams, Cameron            Dsm Roosevel            6.57       6.62   2 
 12 Konfrst, Brandon             Pella                   6.57       6.71   2 
 13 Petersen, Nick               I-35, Truro             6.50       6.72   1 
 14 Lukehart, Kray               Atlantic                6.53       6.74   2 
 15 Tomlin, Joe                  Des Moines L            6.59       6.96   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weers, Logan                 Clarke                  7.80       7.67q  3 
  1 Davis, Sydne                 Dsm Roosevel            7.80       7.67q  4 
  3 Landherr, Paul               Marshalltown            8.91       7.71q  3 
  4 Petersen, Nick               I-35, Truro             6.50       7.82q  1 
  5 Swanson, Jonny               Fairfield               8.50       7.84q  1 
  6 Brdicko, Josh                Waukee                  8.54       7.85q  5 
  6 Dellamuth, Mitch             Cedar Rapids            8.00       7.85q  9 
  8 Jensen, Tate                 Adm Adel                8.00       7.90q  9 
  9 Brdicko, Jared               Waukee                  8.75       7.98q  8 
  9 DuPre, Kenny                 Pella                   8.56       7.98q  6 
 11 Klocko, Caleb                Norwalk                 8.53       8.05q  4 
 11 Schlitz, Collin              Norwalk                 8.63       8.05q  9 
 13 Phillips, Cole               Mt Pleasant             8.30       8.07q  4 
 14 Moulds, Josiah               Panorama                8.65       8.11q  9 
 15 Wilz, Haakon                 Cedar Rapids            8.20       8.13q  6 
 16 Thorne, Tommy                Mt Pleasant             7.90       8.17q  6 
 17 hennigan, jacob              Washington              8.78       8.19   7 
 17 Keeler, Kolby                Marshalltown            8.98       8.19   4 
 19 Kalinay, Dylan M.            South Tama              8.00       8.23   8 
 20 Francisco, Austin            Fairfield               8.90       8.27   2 
 21 Young, Elliot                Ic, West                8.60       8.32   8 
 21 White, Spencer               Mt Pleasant             8.50       8.32   3 
 21 Van Wyk, Brady               Lynnville-Su            8.60       8.32   7 
 24 Hofer, Darin                 Lynnville-Su            8.90       8.36   4 
 25 Whisner, Kolby               Adm Adel                8.90       8.48   1 
 26 Sullivan, Jaemal             Dsm Roosevel            9.00       8.53   9 
 27 Gavigan, BJ                  Centerville             8.80       8.60   6 
 28 Fiala, Kyle                  Tipton                  9.50       8.75   2 
 29 Pinter, Keagan               Cedar Rapids            8.40       8.77   2 
 30 Murphy, Shawn                West Central            8.10       8.81   7 
 31 Love, Lucas                  West Central            7.60       8.84   2 
 32 Grade, Connor                Cedar Rapids            9.50       9.00   1 
 33 Halley, Ben                  Waukee                  9.10       9.05   8 
 33 Stolley, Mack                Ic- City Hig            8.90       9.05   2 
 35 Bieri, Colin                 Louisa-Musca            9.80       9.06   5 
 36 Kajer, Andrew                South Tama              8.50       9.20   2 
 37 Ruddick, Connor              Marshalltown            9.57       9.25   1 
 38 Phelps, Tanner               Pella                   9.00       9.31   9 
 39 Buma, Michael                Pella                   9.12       9.33   7 
 40 Bolte, Brett                 Ankeny                  9.50       9.37   3 
 41 Kuchemann, Dylan             Cedar Rapids            9.00       9.40   7 
 42 Bidwell, Daryl               South Tama              8.30       9.41   3 
 43 Stiles, Johnny               West Central            8.20       9.44   5 
 44 Templeton, Kane              Ic, West                9.00       9.45   8 
 45 Arneson, Sam                 Marshalltown           10.50       9.50   4 
 46 Carel, Thatcher              Centerville             9.70       9.51   3 
 46 Gettler, Nick                Ankeny                 10.00       9.51   8 
 48 Chapman, Mitch               Tipton                 10.00       9.53   9 
 49 Engle, Noah                  Lynnville-Su            9.20       9.55   6 
 50 Anderson, Barrett            Grinnell               10.40       9.56   5 
 51 Crow, Seth                   Adm Adel                9.30       9.60   5 
 52 Scott, Shamari               Ic- City Hig            9.80       9.62   4 
 53 Schaffer, Nick               I-35, Truro             7.80       9.65   5 
 54 Paone, Jordan                Marshalltown            9.62       9.69   2 
 55 Brau, Jason                  Grinnell                9.40       9.75   4 
 56 Knudsen, Blake               Mt Pleasant             8.90       9.82   3 
 57 Van Sickle, Micah            Louisa-Musca           10.00       9.96   9 
 58 Nunemaker, Tyler             Cedar Rapids            9.98      10.25   6 
 59 Taylor, Gabe                 Cedar Rapids           10.00      10.63   7 
 59 Christner, Weston            Cedar Rapids           10.60      10.63   3 
 61 Abdulsalam, Sodoza           Dsm Roosevel            9.00      11.83   5 
 62 Leuang, Kyle                 Ic- City Hig                      12.50   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sydne                 Dsm Roosevel            7.67       7.51   1 
  2 DuPre, Kenny                 Pella                   7.98       7.66   2 
  3 Jensen, Tate                 Adm Adel                7.90       7.70   1 
  4 Weers, Logan                 Clarke                  7.67       7.74   1 
  5 Brdicko, Josh                Waukee                  7.85       7.76   1 
  6 Dellamuth, Mitch             Cedar Rapids            7.85       7.78   1 
  7 Klocko, Caleb                Norwalk                 8.05       7.80   2 
  8 Swanson, Jonny               Fairfield               7.84       7.81   1 
  9 Wilz, Haakon                 Cedar Rapids            8.13       7.96   2 
 10 Phillips, Cole               Mt Pleasant             8.07       8.03   2 
 11 Petersen, Nick               I-35, Truro             7.82       8.04   1 
 12 Schlitz, Collin              Norwalk                 8.05       8.05   2 
 12 Landherr, Paul               Marshalltown            7.71       8.05   1 
 14 Thorne, Tommy                Mt Pleasant             8.17       8.06   2 
 15 Brdicko, Jared               Waukee                  7.98       8.16   2 
 16 Moulds, Josiah               Panorama                8.11       8.23   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ankeny  'A'                                       8:40.00    8:33.20  
     1) Paulson, Nick                   2) Harris, Jorvik                 
     3) Erredge, Steven                 4) Dengler, Logan                 
  2 Pella  'A'                                        8:30.00    8:36.84  
     1) Houtz, Aaron                    2) Warner, Ben                    
     3) Fitzsimmons, Keegan             4) Pingel, Wade                   
  3 Ic, West  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:00.87  
  4 Marshalltown  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:03.59  
     1) Hauser, Aaron                   2) Wells, Zach                    
     3) Fleck, Anthony                  4) Talbert, Daniel                
  5 Washington  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:06.04  
     1) Lebsack, Noah                   2) hoffman, justin                
     3) woods, spencer                  4) Sanchez, Alan                  
  6 Dsm Roosevelt  'A'                                9:15.00    9:06.09  
  7 Grinnell  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:09.53  
     1) Moorhead, Nick                  2) Bauman, Joel                   
     3) Roderick, Brandon               4) Shulte, Jackson                
  8 Tipton  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:09.96  
     1) Harden, Chandler                2) Crock, Quentin                 
     3) Pelzer, Matt                    4) Penningroth, Brett             
  9 Fairfield  'A'                                    9:10.00    9:15.53  
     1) Martin, Zach                    2) Richmond, Zane                 
     3) Hammel, Riley                   4) Love, Alex                     
 10 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:16.16  
 11 Des Moines Lincoln  'A'                           9:00.00    9:17.94  
     1) Havens, Aaron                   2) Hoogensen, Finn                
     3) Baber, Ryan                     4) Lucht, Christian               
 12 Ic- City High  'A'                                8:49.00    9:18.88  
     1) Ritter, Hugh                    2) Omar, Ali                      
     3) Shivers, Rasheem                4) Harte, Neil                    
 13 Pella  'B'                                        9:15.00    9:22.53  
     1) Carey, Adam                     2) Schaudt, Kollin                
     3) Bailey, Josh                    4) Phelps, Tanner                 
 14 Perry  'A'                                        8:42.50    9:26.61  
     1) Mena, Jason                     2) Morales, Christian             
     3) Fellom, Kory                    4) Akok, Atem                     
 15 Ic, West  'B'                                     9:20.00    9:43.16  
 16 South Tama  'A'                                   8:30.00    9:44.44  
 17 Tipton  'B'                                       9:15.00    9:47.34  
     1) Schimik, Lorenz                 2) Mueller, Cory                  
     3) Penningroth, Matthew            4) Becker, Mark                   
 18 Louisa-Muscatine  'A'                             9:30.00    9:47.74  
     1) Bohling, Austin                 2) Watchel, Bradley               
     3) Van Sickle, John                4) Chapman, Ben                   
 19 Atlantic  'A'                                    10:05.00    9:55.19  
     1) Steffens, Logan                 2) Williams, Josiah               
     3) Somers, Justin                  4) Brumbaugh, Christian           
 20 Panorama  'B'                                    10:10.00   10:00.41  
     1) Barr, Michael                   2) Hoffman, Blake                 
     3) Stogdill, Brody                 4) Marwedel, Matthew              
 21 Lynnville-Sully  'A'                              9:20.00   10:00.43  
     1) Newell, Austin                  2) Cullen, Connor                 
     3) Zylstra, Noah                   4) Trettin, Ben                   
 22 Panorama  'A'                                     9:30.00   10:05.09  
     1) Richey, Gavin                   2) Bassett, Sam                   
     3) Reynolds, Jordon                4) Canfield, Daimean              
 23 Centerville  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:17.47  
 24 Pella  'C'                                        9:25.00   10:20.51  
     1) Houtz, Caleb                    2) Klyn, Carson                   
     3) Beyer, Jay                      4) Von Bank, Jacob                
 25 Waukee  'A'                                       9:35.00   10:21.40  
     1) Hensley, Adam                   2) Wright, Tyler                  
     3) Walsh, Trevor                   4)                                
 26 Washington  'B'                                   9:36.00   10:28.71  
     1) Latcham, Austin                 2) gonzales, alex                 
     3) ellingson, michael              4) worth, brody                   
 27 Louisa-Muscatine  'B'                            10:10.00   10:34.52  
     1) Osborn, Logan                   2) Bailey, Jordan                 
     3) Lawrence, Cole                  4) McCleary, Ben                  
 28 South Tama  'B'                                   9:00.00   10:42.62  
 29 Ic- City High  'B'                               10:28.00   10:43.56  
     1) Whitlow, Harrison               2) Peterson, Andy                 
     3) Torres, Christian               4) Nguyen, Sonny                  
 30 Tipton  'C'                                      10:15.00   11:30.00  
     1) Rohlf, Jason                    2) Gilbert, Andrew                
     3) Mockmore-Smith, Jacob           4) Beranek, Jesse                 
 31 Des Moines Lincoln  'B'                          11:00.00   11:47.66  
     1) Speck, Andrew                   2) Monahan, Alec                  
     3) Cataldo, Gennaro                4) Meyer, Caleb                   
 -- West Central Valley  'A'                         10:20.00        DNF  
     1) Schwery, Aric                   2) Bates, Kyle                    
     3) Hawley, Dustin                  4) Hefferhan, Zach                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traore, Mohamed              Ic- City Hig         4:41.00    4:42.89  
  2 Ellenbecker, Brady           South Tama           4:35.00    4:45.99  
  3 Vlasek, Isaiah               Cedar Rapids         4:38.00    4:47.00  
  4 Pritts, Mitch                Cedar Rapids         4:32.00    4:47.59  
  5 Havens, Aaron                Des Moines L         4:50.00    4:56.72  
  6 Lenz, Eric                   Tipton               5:20.00    4:59.41  
  7 McMichael, Sam               Des Moines L         4:50.00    4:59.98  
  8 Stewart, Thomas              Dsm Roosevel         5:00.00    5:02.00  
  9 Riccelli, Tanner             Norwalk              4:55.00    5:06.06  
 10 Ali, Abdallah                Ic, West             5:00.00    5:07.03  
 11 Crawford, Jordan             Ic, West             5:20.00    5:07.87  
 12 Hovey, Kyle                  Adm Adel             5:00.00    5:08.84  
 13 Fellers, Michael             Waukee               5:05.00    5:10.13  
 13 Vonderlinde, Kyle            Dsm Roosevel         5:05.00    5:10.13  
 15 Trinidad, Victor             Perry                5:02.50    5:12.47  
 16 Pfau, Keegan                 Perry                5:10.50    5:16.50  
 17 Jensen, Josh                 Ic, West             5:10.00    5:16.71  
 18 Schneider, Matthew           Ic, West             5:10.00    5:17.53  
 19 Gevock, Aaron                Fairfield            5:15.00    5:20.91  
 20 Oehlert, Chris               Cedar Rapids         5:40.00    5:21.32  
 21 Schimik, Lorenz              Tipton               5:35.00    5:21.38  
 22 Gearhart, Hunter             Cedar Rapids         5:45.00    5:21.47  
 23 Brown, Coen                  Cedar Rapids         5:15.00    5:22.59  
 24 Ealy, John                   Ic, West             5:18.00    5:24.25  
 25 Moseley, Karl                Cedar Rapids         5:18.00    5:24.30  
 26 Weis, Adam                   Ic, West             5:20.00    5:26.30  
 27 Raymond, Kolby               Mt Pleasant          5:45.00    5:26.35  
 28 Arch, Joseph                 Ic- City Hig         5:25.00    5:28.53  
 29 Grahs, Will                  Ic, West             5:25.00    5:28.56  
 30 Smith, Tanner                Des Moines L         5:00.00    5:29.02  
 31 Selsor, Chasen               Clarke               5:10.00    5:29.33  
 32 Pruitt, Jayson               West Central         5:30.00    5:29.53  
 33 Berger, Josh                 Adm Adel             5:02.47    5:29.65  
 34 Bender, Joel                 Ic- City Hig         5:20.00    5:29.87  
 35 Grant, Terrell               Meskwaki Settlem     5:05.00    5:29.90  
 36 Wahlig, John                 Dsm Roosevel         5:20.00    5:30.16  
 37 Anaya, Derek                 South Tama           5:15.00    5:30.65  
 38 Potter, Andrew               Marshalltown         5:45.00    5:33.47  
 39 Druivenga, Nathan            Ic, West             5:25.00    5:35.06  
 40 Lucht, Christian             Des Moines L         5:10.00    5:37.72  
 41 Baber, Ryan                  Des Moines L         5:20.00    5:38.95  
 42 Fischer, Tanner              Ankeny               5:18.00    5:39.19  
 43 vest, curtis                 Washington           4:58.00    5:39.47  
 44 Mueller, Kordell             Lynnville-Su         6:15.00    5:41.00  
 45 Heitz, Logan                 Cedar Rapids         5:20.00    5:41.18  
 46 Keller, Blake                South Tama           4:50.00    5:42.81  
 47 Norton, James                South Tama           4:50.00    5:45.35  
 48 Coder, Johnny                Waukee               5:15.00    5:46.53  
 49 Bachman, Reece               Ankeny               5:22.00    5:47.22  
 50 Rohlf, Jason                 Tipton               5:50.00    5:47.36  
 51 Martin, Jake                 Dsm Roosevel                    5:47.84  
 52 English, Sam                 Ic- City Hig         5:40.00    5:49.00  
 53 Froeschner, Lucas            Ic- City Hig                    5:49.02  
 54 Matthew, Alec                Cedar Rapids         5:50.00    5:49.63  
 55 Frakes, Colson               South Tama           5:00.00    5:50.27  
 56 Jones, Cole                  Ankeny               5:25.00    5:50.34  
 57 Trexel, Steven               Danville                        5:52.09  
 58 Horn, David                  Danville                        5:52.87  
 59 Nowak, Lucas                 Louisa-Musca         5:55.00    5:56.14  
 60 Bethke, Brett                Marshalltown         5:50.00    5:56.65  
 61 Tamayo, Carlos               Clarke               6:00.00    5:57.62  
 62 Clabough, Scott              Adm Adel             5:30.00    6:00.51  
 63 Nickell, Cole                Lynnville-Su         5:45.00    6:11.31  
 64 Cataldo, Gennaro             Des Moines L         6:00.00    6:46.60  
 65 Sinnwell, Mark               Adm Adel             6:06.31    6:55.29  
 66 Monahan, Alec                Des Moines L         5:50.00    6:56.60  
 67 DeYoung, Garrett             Panorama             7:00.00    7:02.49  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albia  'A'                                        1:36.68    1:35.44   2 
     1) Sarver, Luke                    2) Sarver, Ryan                   
     3) Schultz, Alex                   4) Leshen, Brett                  
  2 South Tama  'A'                                   1:34.00    1:35.53   1 
  3 Norwalk  'A'                                      1:36.55    1:36.73   2 
     1) Greenslade, Kolby               2) Greenslade, Lucas              
     3) Klocko, Caleb                   4) Onken, Chase                   
  4 Dsm Roosevelt  'A'                                1:32.40    1:37.20   1 
  5 Centerville  'A'                                  1:36.50    1:37.62   1 
  6 Pella  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:38.73   1 
     1) Konfrst, Brandon                2) DuPre, Kenny                   
     3) Van Dyke, Landon                4) Shull, Ryan                    
  7 Waukee  'A'                                       1:43.50    1:39.03   6 
     1) Schrimper, Kellen               2) Arredondo, Sebastian           
     3) Hunke, Tyler                    4) Neilsen, Carter                
  8 Cedar Rapids Prairie Csd  'A'                     1:37.00    1:39.42   2 
  9 Centerville  'B'                                  1:42.00    1:40.35   5 
 10 Cedar Rapids Prairie Csd  'B'                     1:39.00    1:40.52   3 
 11 Mid-Prairie  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:40.55   3 
     1) Powell, Canaan                  2) Hoffman, Ryan                  
     3) Slabaugh, Austin                4) Weber, Colin                   
 12 Panorama  'A'                                     1:38.50    1:40.56   3 
     1) Hennen, Chase                   2) Moulds, Josiah                 
     3) Richey, Gabe                    4) Webner, Luke                   
 13 Ic, West  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:40.70   4 
 14 Ic- City High  'B'                                1:39.50    1:41.66   3 
     1) Lindsey, Cory                   2) Taylor, Ladarius               
     3) James, Alec                     4) Spears, Cameron                
 15 Marshalltown  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:41.86   2 
     1) Fuller, Colton                  2) Pettigrew, Brandon             
     3) McDowell, DeQuan                4) Ewalt, Dacoda                  
 16 Washington  'B'                                   1:39.88    1:41.99   4 
     1) knupp, tanner                   2) hoffman, justin                
     3) covington, garrett              4) Lebsack, Noah                  
 17 Waukee  'B'                                       1:41.00    1:42.11   5 
     1) Wadding, Drew                   2) Vaske, Gavin                   
     3) Primrose, Robert                4) Joe, Ronald                    
 18 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                  1:44.00    1:42.20   7 
 19 Dsm Roosevelt  'B'                                1:34.20    1:42.31   1 
 20 Waukee  'C'                                       1:47.20    1:42.91   9 
     1) Hanke, Tanner                   2) Penn, Kayde                    
     3) Lienemann, Drew                 4) Wandera, Josh                  
 21 South Tama  'B'                                   1:40.00    1:43.23   4 
 22 Pella  'B'                                        1:40.00    1:43.41   4 
     1) Pavlat, Andrew                  2) Akers, Derrick                 
     3) Clayberg, Noah                  4) Henry, Nathan                  
 23 Dsm Roosevelt  'C'                                1:38.00    1:43.74   3 
 24 Des Moines Lincoln  'A'                           1:46.50    1:43.77   8 
     1) Tomlin, Joe                     2) Pratoom, Tarisapoom            
     3) Lyon, Zach                      4) Foster, Marco                  
 25 Fairfield  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:43.98   5 
     1) Carnahan, Mason                 2) Fry, Dillon                    
     3) Hammes, Justin                  4) Swanson, Jonny                 
 26 Adm Adel  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:44.18   1 
     1) Goeden, Grant                   2) Wicks, Kolton                  
     3) Jensen, Tate                    4) Grove, Jordan                  
 27 Ic- City High  'C'                                1:42.00    1:44.23   5 
     1) Aumueller, Josef                2) Bui, Phillip                   
     3) Ledger, Alex                    4) Hill, Tyler                    
 28 Ic, West  'B'                                     1:42.50    1:44.36   6 
 29 Ic- City High  'D'                                1:42.50    1:44.95   6 
     1) Buell, Kevin                    2) Stolley, Mack                  
     3) Washpun, Xavier                 4) Omar, Ali                      
 30 West Central Valley  'A'                          1:38.00    1:45.25   2 
     1) Arnburg, Alex                   2) Irlmeire, Chris                
     3) Love, Lucas                     4) Irlmeir, Rob                   
 31 Atlantic  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:45.35   7 
     1) Lukehart, Kray                  2) Mills, Mathew                  
     3) Peterson, Brody                 4) Holmes, Brendon                
 32 Tipton  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:45.52   7 
     1) Davis, Zach                     2) Schnekloth, Caleb              
     3) Cook, Cole                      4) Johnston, Koby                 
 33 Marshalltown  'C'                                 1:42.00    1:45.79   5 
     1) Banes, Jordan                   2) O'Hare, Mitch                  
     3) Severson, Luke                  4) Rebik, Joe                     
 34 South Tama  'C'                                   1:44.00    1:45.80   6 
 35 Louisa-Muscatine  'A'                             1:39.00    1:45.84   3 
     1) Van Sickle, Jeshua              2) Clester, Nate                  
     3) Bieri, Colin                    4) Watchel, Bradley               
 36 Fairfield  'B'                                    1:46.00    1:45.93   8 
     1) Jackson, Nick                   2) Christensen, Alex              
     3) Dahlstrom, Kooper               4) Francisco, Austin              
 37 Mt Pleasant  'B'                                  1:46.00    1:45.99   8 
 38 Cedar Rapids Prairie Csd  'D'                     1:43.00    1:46.09   6 
 39 Grinnell  'B'                                     1:58.99    1:46.29  11 
     1) Gable, Brett                    2) Brau, Jason                    
     3) Clemens, Josh                   4) Reaves, Michael                
 40 Cedar Rapids Prairie Csd  'C'                     1:41.00    1:46.42   5 
 41 Louisa-Muscatine  'B'                             1:48.00    1:46.90   9 
     1) Raushenburger, Austin           2) Duncan, Skylar                 
     3) Van Sickle, John                4) Lawrence, Cole                 
 42 Pella  'C'                                        1:45.00    1:47.16   7 
     1) Zemanek, Josh                   2) Shull, Payton                  
     3) Terpstra, Carter                4) Argo, Trevor                   
 43 Washington  'A'                                              1:47.53  11 
     1) giardino, jack                  2) rickey, bryce                  
     3) hansen, ethan                   4) hennigan, jacob                
 44 Centerville  'C'                                  1:49.00    1:47.54   9 
 45 Grinnell  'A'                                     1:50.99    1:47.79  10 
     1) Lidtka, Bryce                   2) Ellis, Luke                    
     3) Furness, Braden                 4) Anderson, Barrett              
 46 Panorama  'B'                                     1:45.00    1:49.34   7 
     1) Smith, Collin                   2) Duis, Kooper                   
     3) Canfield, Daimean               4) Haworth, Jesse                 
 47 Adm Adel  'B'                                     1:44.00    1:49.53   7 
     1) Snyder, Tristen                 2) Merical, Kole                  
     3) Huen, Jesse                     4) Wong, Justin                   
 48 Des Moines Lincoln  'C'                           1:47.50    1:49.57   9 
     1) Clark, Tarence                  2) Baber, Cole                    
     3) Alessio, Tyler                  4) Hillsman, Shawn                
 49 Danville  'A'                                     2:00.00    1:50.99  11 
     1) Bailey, Brogan                  2) Blain, Alek                    
     3) Foster, Cole                    4) Samples, Grant                 
 50 Des Moines Lincoln  'B'                           1:47.00    1:51.20   8 
     1) Blaylock, Robby                 2) Motsinger, Nick                
     3) Nguyen, Timothy                 4) Smith, Grayson                 
 51 Tipton  'C'                                       1:55.00    1:52.64  10 
     1) Gritton, Spencer                2) Comstock, Alek                 
     3) Penningroth, Matthew            4) Mueller, Cory                  
 52 Danville  'B'                                     2:00.00    1:53.07  11 
     1) Troutman, Skyler                2) Foster, Noah                   
     3) Holtkamp, Dillon                4) Masterson, Coleton             
 53 Panorama  'C'                                     1:50.00    1:53.92  10 
     1) Hoffman, Blake                  2) Barr, Michael                  
     3) Wasson, Tanner                  4) Firebaugh, Justin              
 54 Mt Pleasant  'C'                                  1:48.00    1:56.12   9 
 55 South Tama  'D'                                   1:45.00    1:56.37   8 
 56 Fairfield  'C'                                    1:52.00    2:01.00  10 
     1) Pergeil, Nick                   2) Jennings, Martin               
     3) Symmonds, Hunter                4) Van Dijk, Jordan               
 57 Atlantic  'B'                                     1:57.00    2:01.80  11 
     1) Cook, Derek                     2) Hayes, Alec                    
     3) Christensen, Tyler              4) Petersen, Travis               
 58 Louisa-Muscatine  'C'                             2:08.00    2:04.87  11 
     1) Shoppa, Jordan                  2) Bemis, Kyler                   
     3) Crawford, Ryland                4) Kessel, Seth                   
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pingel, Jordon               Pella                  54.12      53.47   3 
  2 Hoffman, Ryan                Mid-Prairie            52.50      53.57   1 
  3 Downing, Mason               Des Moines L           55.00      54.15   3 
  4 Walker, Jacob                Lynnville-Su           52.00      54.17   1 
  5 Davenport, Kaleb             South Tama             55.00      54.19   3 
  6 Petersen, Nick               I-35, Truro            52.00      54.20   1 
  7 Leshen, Brett                Albia                  54.50      54.78   3 
  8 Sarver, Ryan                 Albia                  52.90      54.87   1 
  9 Reed, Tris                   Dsm Roosevel           54.80      55.01   3 
 10 Howes, Lucas                 Cedar Rapids           55.55      55.28   5 
 11 Grove, Jordan                Adm Adel                          55.35   9 
 12 Christensen, Mitchell        Cedar Rapids           56.00      55.57   6 
 13 Harata, Nobuki               Ic, West               55.50      55.60   5 
 14 Jensen, Tate                 Adm Adel               56.00      55.66   7 
 15 coker, alex                  Washington             55.00      55.75   4 
 16 Lebsack, Noah                Washington             57.22      55.89  11 
 17 Moorhead, Nick               Grinnell               55.00      56.10   4 
 18 Hunke, Tyler                 Waukee                 57.30      56.26  11 
 19 Edmonds, Jarred              Cedar Rapids           53.00      56.34   2 
 20 Harden, Chandler             Tipton                 54.00      56.42   3 
 21 Tyynismaa, Robert            South Tama             54.00      56.45   2 
 22 Arredondo, Sebastian         Waukee                 56.50      56.60   8 
 23 Haack, Payton                Lynnville-Su           56.00      56.62   6 
 24 Van Wyk, Cale                Lynnville-Su           56.00      56.65   6 
 25 Young, Elliot                Ic, West               56.50      56.94   8 
 26 Pritts, Mitch                Cedar Rapids           56.00      56.97   6 
 26 Bidwell, Daryl               South Tama             55.00      56.97   4 
 28 Goforth, Stephen             Ankeny                 54.00      57.00   2 
 29 Fiala, Kyle                  Tipton                 55.00      57.01   4 
 30 Hoogensen, Finn              Des Moines L           53.00      57.11   1 
 31 Wilbur, Josiah               Fairfield              57.70      57.24  12 
 32 Sanchez, Alan                Washington             58.00      57.31  14 
 33 Wadding, Drew                Waukee                 58.00      57.60  14 
 34 Jayoma, Francis              Ic, West               57.25      57.67  11 
 35 Netolicky, Robert            Ic, West               58.50      57.75  16 
 36 Westmoreland, Tanner         Des Moines L         1:00.00      57.78  22 
 36 redlinger, gage              Washington             56.00      57.78   7 
 38 Reid, Jordan                 Fairfield              58.50      57.97  16 
 38 Brick, Tyler                 Waukee                 56.00      57.97   8 
 40 Adams, Ross                  Cedar Rapids           59.99      58.06  19 
 41 Hoile, Logan                 Dsm Roosevel           58.30      58.24  15 
 42 McGillicuddy, Ian            Ic, West               57.25      58.25  11 
 43 Nelson, Alex                 Cedar Rapids           55.20      58.33   5 
 44 Martin, Zach                 Fairfield              58.50      58.34  15 
 45 Sullivan, Jaemal             Dsm Roosevel           56.00      58.40   8 
 46 Vlasek, Isaiah               Cedar Rapids           58.00      58.50  14 
 47 Beyer, Tristan               South Tama             58.00      58.60  14 
 48 Wilz, Haakon                 Cedar Rapids           56.00      58.63   6 
 49 Lienemann, Drew              Waukee                 56.80      58.65   8 
 50 Peller, Ben                  Ic, West               58.50      58.75  15 
 51 Wild, Evan                   Mid-Prairie            57.50      58.78  11 
 52 Elsemeih, Mohammed           Ic, West               57.25      58.99  11 
 53 Latcham, Austin              Washington             57.00      59.01   9 
 54 Loudon, Alex                 Ankeny                 57.00      59.06   9 
 55 Castonguay, Kyle             Cedar Rapids           59.40      59.12  18 
 56 Penn, Kayde                  Waukee               1:00.00      59.20  20 
 57 Boldt, Ben                   Cedar Rapids           58.00      59.28  13 
 58 McGrann, Garrett             Centerville            59.30      59.34  17 
 59 Weber, Colin                 Mid-Prairie            57.50      59.47  12 
 60 Wandera, Josh                Waukee                 59.50      59.56  18 
 61 Love, Alex                   Fairfield              57.00      59.60   9 
 62 hoffman, justin              Washington             57.88      59.66  12 
 63 Richmond, Zane               Fairfield            1:00.00      59.69  21 
 64 Ehresman, Sage               Lynnville-Su         1:00.00      59.79  22 
 65 VandeLune, Payson            Pella                  58.00      59.90  13 
 66 Slabaugh, Austin             Mid-Prairie            57.00    1:00.03   9 
 67 Buma, Michael                Pella                1:00.00    1:00.07  22 
 68 Leeps, Jake                  Clarke               1:00.00    1:00.10  20 
 69 Johnston, Koby               Tipton                 56.00    1:00.14   6 
 70 Arneson, Sam                 Marshalltown           58.00    1:00.22  15 
 71 Dunsbergen, Brandon          Lynnville-Su           56.00    1:00.26   7 
 72 Waite, Zach                  Cedar Rapids         1:00.00    1:00.34  20 
 73 Penningroth, Brett           Tipton                 55.50    1:00.37   5 
 74 Hamlin, Justin               Ic, West               58.50    1:00.43  16 
 75 Dellamuth, Mitch             Cedar Rapids           53.10    1:00.47   2 
 76 Hammel, Riley                Fairfield              59.00    1:00.48  17 
 77 Taylor, Gabe                 Cedar Rapids         1:02.50    1:00.59  27 
 77 Criswell, Dylan              Danville                        1:00.59  36 
 79 Kamalumpundi, Vijay          Cedar Rapids           59.00    1:00.63  17 
 80 Martens, Tyler               South Tama             56.00    1:00.65   7 
 81 Pelzer, Matt                 Tipton                 57.00    1:00.68  10 
 82 Newell, Austin               Lynnville-Su           59.00    1:00.70  17 
 83 Richey, Gavin                Panorama             1:03.00    1:00.78  29 
 84 Neuhaus, Connor              Cedar Rapids           57.00    1:00.92  10 
 85 Trettin, Ben                 Lynnville-Su         1:00.00    1:00.94  20 
 86 Ankeny, Domimique            Dsm Roosevel         1:10.00    1:00.97  34 
 87 Polley, Ben                  Wapello                59.50    1:01.04  18 
 88 Moore, Jake                  Cedar Rapids           59.00    1:01.08  17 
 89 gonzales, alex               Washington             58.00    1:01.13  13 
 90 Roderick, Brandon            Grinnell               57.88    1:01.17  12 
 91 Lefebure, Levi               Cedar Rapids           59.90    1:01.19  19 
 92 Brown, Coen                  Cedar Rapids           59.99    1:01.20  19 
 92 Bolte, Brett                 Ankeny                 56.00    1:01.20   7 
 94 woods, spencer               Washington             58.00    1:01.22  13 
 95 Donnelly, Luke               Dsm Roosevel         1:00.00    1:01.34  19 
 96 Schwandt, TJ                 Cedar Rapids         1:00.60    1:01.37  23 
 97 Jones, Mason                 Cedar Rapids         1:01.00    1:01.38  23 
 98 Linn, Joe                    Des Moines L           57.00    1:01.47  10 
 99 Osborn, Logan                Louisa-Musca         1:03.00    1:01.53  29 
100 Speck, Andrew                Des Moines L         1:02.00    1:01.56  26 
101 Wilborn, Quontavious         Des Moines L           57.00    1:01.60  10 
102 Marvin, Riley                Ic, West             1:01.50    1:01.65  25 
103 Schrimper, Kellen            Waukee                 57.00    1:01.66  10 
104 Noonan, Connor               Ankeny                 57.80    1:01.80  12 
105 Williams, Josiah             Atlantic             1:02.00    1:02.00  25 
106 Whitt, Corey                 Atlantic                        1:02.25  29 
107 Van Dyke, Kyle               Lynnville-Su         1:05.00    1:02.35  30 
108 Gilbert, Andrew              Tipton               1:05.00    1:02.53  31 
109 Watson, Demetrius            Dsm Roosevel         1:00.00    1:02.62  21 
110 Stogdill, Brody              Panorama             1:10.00    1:02.78  34 
111 Van Wyk, Ross                Lynnville-Su         1:02.00    1:02.91  25 
112 Bearden, Noah                South Tama           1:03.00    1:02.93  28 
113 Weatherman, Sam              Marshalltown         1:05.00    1:02.98  31 
114 Reynolds, Jordon             Panorama             1:10.00    1:03.06  35 
115 VanDraska, Tysen             Cedar Rapids           59.90    1:03.12  18 
116 Schmidt, Lukas               Ic, West             1:01.00    1:03.13  23 
117 Engle, Noah                  Lynnville-Su         1:02.00    1:03.19  26 
118 Bassett, Sam                 Panorama             1:10.00    1:03.28  35 
119 Zylstra, Noah                Lynnville-Su         1:02.00    1:03.30  25 
120 Martz, Avery                 Ic, West             1:02.50    1:03.69  27 
121 Wiese, Phoenix               Centerville          1:02.50    1:03.72  27 
122 Thede, Mitch                 South Tama           1:00.00    1:03.84  20 
123 Munford, Matt                Mt Pleasant          1:07.00    1:03.87  33 
124 Semotan, Mike                Tipton                 58.00    1:03.90  15 
125 Vodochodsky, Dakota          South Tama           1:00.00    1:03.94  22 
126 Pelland, Jacob               Ic, West             1:08.00    1:04.05  33 
127 Matthew, Alec                Cedar Rapids         1:02.00    1:04.10  26 
128 Moseley, Karl                Cedar Rapids         1:01.00    1:04.14  24 
129 Becker, Mark                 Tipton               1:00.00    1:04.25  21 
130 Smith, Daniel                Ic, West             1:05.00    1:04.28  31 
131 Anderson, Taylen             South Tama           1:05.00    1:04.29  31 
132 Mockmore-Smith, Jacob        Tipton               1:05.00    1:04.34  31 
133 Fetters, James               Cedar Rapids         1:01.45    1:04.50  24 
134 Kavoor, Elias                Ic, West             1:10.00    1:04.55  34 
135 Yuska, Trevor                South Tama           1:04.00    1:04.62  30 
136 Van Sickle, Micah            Louisa-Musca         1:03.00    1:04.74  28 
137 Doud, Jackson                West Central         1:12.00    1:04.85  35 
138 worth, brody                 Washington           1:00.00    1:05.06  20 
139 Bell, Blayne                 Danville                        1:05.09  36 
140 Marwedel, Matthew            Panorama             1:08.00    1:05.28  33 
141 Shoemaker, Matt              Danville                        1:05.30  36 
142 Biscupski, Jack              Ic, West               58.50    1:05.34  16 
143 Heeren, Casey                Cedar Rapids         1:02.12    1:05.64  27 
144 Gearhart, Hunter             Cedar Rapids         1:01.00    1:05.71  24 
145 Brockschink, Jave            Cedar Rapids         1:02.22    1:05.72  27 
146 Bailey, Jordan               Louisa-Musca         1:04.00    1:05.93  30 
147 Nelson, Thaddeus             Ic, West             1:00.50    1:06.06  22 
148 Oehlert, Chris               Cedar Rapids         1:03.00    1:06.17  28 
149 Victora, Logan               Cedar Rapids         1:00.30    1:06.40  22 
150 Kuennen, Dylan               Ic, West             1:01.00    1:06.47  23 
151 Askren, John                 West Central         1:08.00    1:06.54  34 
152 ellingson, michael           Washington           1:02.00    1:06.66  26 
153 Mezera, Hunter               Des Moines L         1:02.00    1:06.82  27 
154 Long, Alex                   West Central         1:15.00    1:07.05  36 
155 Mena, Jason                  Perry                  56.50    1:07.07   8 
156 Welty, Brandon               Cedar Rapids         1:03.33    1:07.13  29 
157 Tamayo, Carlos               Clarke               1:00.00    1:07.19  19 
158 Houtz, Caleb                 Pella                1:03.00    1:07.22  28 
159 Murphy, Shawn                West Central         1:01.00    1:08.18  23 
160 Zeller, Taylor               Cedar Rapids         1:02.00    1:08.20  26 
161 Holtkamp, Dillon             Danville                        1:08.28  36 
162 Kuhlmann, Canyon             Lynnville-Su         1:07.00    1:08.35  33 
163 Heitz, Logan                 Cedar Rapids         1:02.77    1:08.48  28 
164 Jacobson, Derek              Marshalltown         1:02.00    1:08.90  25 
165 Fye, Dereck                  Cedar Rapids         1:02.00    1:09.44  26 
166 Brand, Jake                  Lynnville-Su         1:07.00    1:10.27  33 
167 Shoppa, Jordan               Louisa-Musca         1:06.00    1:10.57  32 
168 Somers, Justin               Atlantic             1:08.00    1:11.13  34 
169 Ellenbecker, Bryce           South Tama           1:03.00    1:11.67  29 
170 Sinn, Alex                   Cedar Rapids         1:08.00    1:11.86  33 
171 Chien, Drake                 Cedar Rapids         1:01.15    1:12.30  24 
172 Wilson, Jarrett              Mt Pleasant          1:07.00    1:14.03  32 
173 Sheets, CJ                   Centerville          1:05.80    1:14.22  32 
174 Witt, Jake                   South Tama           1:01.00    1:14.29  24 
175 Beranek, Jesse               Tipton               1:04.00    1:16.32  30 
176 litchfield, chase            Washington           1:05.00    1:17.19  32 
177 DeYoung, Garrett             Panorama             1:15.00    1:18.00  35 
178 Moeller, Drew                Tipton               1:10.00    1:21.60  35 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Alex                Albia                  23.80      23.50   3 
  2 Cheatem, Jordan              Des Moines L           22.16      23.54   1 
  3 Brogden, Chris               Pella                  23.89      23.55   4 
  4 Caulker, Andrew              Des Moines L           23.03      23.64   2 
  5 Downing, Mason               Des Moines L           23.50      23.79   2 
  6 Greene, Vybert               Des Moines L           22.45      23.92   1 
  7 Sarver, Luke                 Albia                  24.00      23.94   5 
  8 Bryson, Jordan               Des Moines L           23.50      23.95   2 
  9 Davenport, Kaleb             South Tama             23.90      23.98   4 
 10 Sarver, Ryan                 Albia                  23.90      24.13   4 
 11 Stephenson, Kyle             South Tama             23.50      24.15   3 
 12 Stackhouse, Gage             Dsm Roosevel           24.80      24.20  10 
 13 McGregor, Clyde              Dsm Roosevel           23.50      24.35   3 
 14 Grove, Jordan                Adm Adel               23.00      24.41   3 
 15 Schmidt, Graydon             Centerville            23.60      24.47   3 
 15 Kuhter, Sam                  South Tama             25.00      24.47  12 
 17 Van Dyke, Landon             Pella                  24.12      24.55   7 
 18 Jans, Caleb                  Perry                  24.05      24.59   6 
 18 Lyon, Zach                   Des Moines L           24.50      24.59   9 
 20 sivels, carl                 Washington             25.44      24.60  15 
 21 Brown, Logan                 Centerville            23.70      24.63   3 
 22 Naylor, Heath                Ankeny                 24.00      24.66   6 
 23 Vaske, Gavin                 Waukee                 25.20      24.70  15 
 23 Pinter, Keagan               Cedar Rapids           24.40      24.70   8 
 25 Steffensen, Tad              Marshalltown           23.00      24.76   1 
 26 Leshen, Brett                Albia                  24.00      24.77   5 
 27 Terpstra, Carter             Pella                  25.99      24.80  21 
 28 Gonnerman, Kolton            Centerville            24.20      24.83   7 
 28 Kalinay, Dylan M.            South Tama             24.30      24.83   7 
 30 Sandsdalen, Henrik           Tipton                 26.00      24.86  25 
 31 Smith, Kentrel               Cedar Rapids           23.80      24.88   4 
 32 Neilsen, Carter              Waukee                 24.80      24.93  10 
 33 Starcevich, Michael          Centerville            24.30      24.94   7 
 34 Lukehart, Kray               Atlantic               25.80      24.98  20 
 35 Thomas, Kyle                 Centerville            24.50      25.08   9 
 36 Bidwell, Daryl               South Tama             24.00      25.09   6 
 37 White, Spencer               Mt Pleasant            25.90      25.13  21 
 37 Brdicko, Jared               Waukee                 26.00      25.13  23 
 39 Blocker, Bo                  South Tama             24.00      25.17   5 
 40 Halley, Ben                  Waukee                 26.50      25.19  27 
 41 Odir, Joseph                 Dsm Roosevel           24.80      25.22  11 
 42 Meyer, Malin                 Lynnville-Su           24.20      25.28   7 
 43 Gudenkauf, Alexander         Ic, West               28.50      25.34  45 
 44 Tomlin, Joe                  Des Moines L           25.00      25.35  12 
 45 redlinger, gage              Washington             25.98      25.38  21 
 45 Meyer, Meliek                Lynnville-Su           24.00      25.38   6 
 47 giardino, jack               Washington             26.00      25.40  23 
 48 Thomas, Shayne               Ic, West               26.85      25.41  31 
 49 Micetich, Taylor             Centerville            24.90      25.44  11 
 50 Shull, Payton                Pella                  26.00      25.47  24 
 51 Martinez-Burney, James       Ic- City Hig           26.50      25.50  27 
 52 Castonguay, Kyle             Cedar Rapids           25.20      25.51  14 
 52 Lowe, Jerry                  South Tama             26.00      25.51  23 
 54 Banes, Jordan                Marshalltown           24.50      25.52   8 
 55 witt, austin                 Washington             27.11      25.53  34 
 56 Carel, Thatcher              Centerville            24.40      25.54   8 
 57 Fellom, Kory                 Perry                  24.35      25.56   8 
 58 Anthony, Jeremiah            Ic, West               27.50      25.63  36 
 59 Washpun, Xavier              Ic- City Hig                      25.69  28 
 59 Coats, DeQuan                Ic, West               26.00      25.69  24 
 61 Westmoreland, Tanner         Des Moines L           24.00      25.70   5 
 62 Hoehne, Jonathan             Fairfield              25.00      25.71  12 
 63 Bauman, Brett                Centerville            27.50      25.81  36 
 64 Milani, John                 Ic, West               25.50      25.84  19 
 65 Gavigan, BJ                  Centerville            25.50      25.85  18 
 66 Hofer, Darin                 Lynnville-Su           25.50      25.88  17 
 67 Roder, Kyle                  Washington             25.53      25.89  19 
 67 Haworth, Jesse               Panorama               25.50      25.89  16 
 69 Wilhelmi, Nic                Perry                  24.75      25.91  10 
 70 Paone, Jordan                Marshalltown           25.50      25.93  16 
 71 Whisner, Kolby               Adm Adel               26.50      25.98  29 
 72 Hanke, Tanner                Waukee                 25.80      26.00  20 
 73 Pratoom, Tarisapoom          Des Moines L           24.50      26.01   8 
 74 Martin, Zach                 Fairfield              27.00      26.06  33 
 75 Rinderknecht, Seth           Cedar Rapids           27.12      26.10  35 
 75 covington, garrett           Washington             25.45      26.10  15 
 77 Richmond, Zane               Fairfield              29.00      26.12  47 
 78 Johnson, Hunter              Cedar Rapids           25.90      26.13  21 
 79 Welch, Gage                  Perry                  25.00      26.17  14 
 79 Taylor, Gabe                 Cedar Rapids           26.20      26.17  26 
 81 Blaylock, Robby              Des Moines L           25.00      26.18  14 
 81 Motsinger, Nick              Des Moines L           25.50      26.18  18 
 83 Blocker, Tyler               South Tama             24.00      26.20   6 
 84 Howes, Lucas                 Cedar Rapids           24.99      26.23  12 
 84 knupp, tanner                Washington             26.55      26.23  30 
 86 Phelps, Quinton              Cedar Rapids           26.10      26.24  25 
 86 Unkrich, Jacob               Fairfield              27.00      26.24  33 
 88 Challis, Jordan              Tipton                 26.50      26.28  29 
 89 Brdicko, Josh                Waukee                 26.30      26.30  27 
 90 Ruddick, Connor              Marshalltown           26.00      26.36  22 
 90 rickey, bryce                Washington             28.88      26.36  46 
 92 Watson, Demetrius            Dsm Roosevel         1:00.00      26.37  54 
 92 Holdefer, Paul               Mt Pleasant            26.20      26.37  26 
 94 Kackmarynski, Konner         Marshalltown           26.00      26.40  24 
 95 Foster, Cole                 Danville               26.91      26.41  32 
 96 Davis, Zach                  Tipton                 25.50      26.50  18 
 97 Chyma, Bailey                South Tama             29.50      26.52  47 
 98 Pavlat, Andrew               Pella                  25.84      26.53  20 
 99 Schnekloth, Caleb            Tipton                 25.80      26.54  20 
100 Weber, Colin                 Mid-Prairie            26.00      26.55  25 
101 Grade, Connor                Cedar Rapids           25.25      26.56  15 
102 Van Gorp, Mason              Pella                  26.00      26.57  23 
103 Phillips, Cole               Mt Pleasant            27.30      26.65  35 
104 Konfrst, Ben                 Pella                  26.00      26.66  22 
104 Severson, Luke               Marshalltown           27.00      26.66  33 
106 Bailey, Brogan               Danville               27.99      26.67  39 
107 Kasal, Ryan                  South Tama             24.50      26.71  10 
108 Fletcher, Erick              Ic- City Hig                      26.72  47 
108 Barber, Jacob                Ic, West               26.50      26.72  28 
110 Samples, Grant               Danville                          26.74  55 
111 Lowe, Austin                 South Tama             25.50      26.75  18 
111 Ladehoff, Kyler              Marshalltown           26.00      26.75  25 
113 Choate, Connor               Cedar Rapids           25.60      26.77  20 
114 Joe, Ronald                  Waukee                 25.50      26.79  18 
115 Seddon, Ty                   Centerville            27.20      26.81  35 
116 Seals, Dylan                 Centerville            25.60      26.82  19 
117 Osuna, Henry                 Perry                  25.25      26.84  15 
118 Steffens, Logan              Atlantic               26.50      26.85  29 
119 Mains, Kaleb                 Adm Adel               28.00      26.89  41 
120 Hillsman, Shawn              Des Moines L           25.00      26.92  13 
121 Witt, Ricky                  Ic, West               28.00      26.93  41 
122 Gettler, Nick                Ankeny                 24.80      26.95  10 
123 Nunemaker, Tyler             Cedar Rapids           25.65      27.00  20 
124 Chien, Drake                 Cedar Rapids           26.80      27.03  31 
125 Pinter, Jake                 Cedar Rapids           25.50      27.04  19 
125 Abdulsalam, Sodoza           Dsm Roosevel           25.00      27.04  13 
127 Wilkins, Rich                Clarke                            27.09   1 
128 hansen, ethan                Washington             27.88      27.10  38 
129 Fellows, Griffin             Ic- City Hig           26.50      27.11  29 
130 Craun, Peyton                South Tama             28.50      27.13  43 
130 Schwarz, Daniel              Fairfield              26.50      27.13  29 
132 Gugulothu, Sai               Waukee                 26.10      27.18  25 
133 Alessio, Tyler               Des Moines L           25.00      27.21  13 
133 Bowling, Austin              Danville                          27.21  55 
135 Moeller, Logan               Washington             27.99      27.25  39 
136 Canfield, Daimean            Panorama               25.50      27.26  16 
137 Vandestouwe, Oliver          Grinnell               26.60      27.27  30 
138 Bell, Jackson                Waukee                 26.80      27.30  31 
138 Walker, Grant                Centerville            26.50      27.30  27 
140 Hicks, Yeshewa               Ic, West               28.00      27.32  41 
141 Comstock, Alek               Tipton                 28.00      27.33  41 
142 Wilborn, Quontavious         Des Moines L           24.00      27.34   5 
143 Peterson, Brody              Atlantic               27.00      27.38  32 
144 Suchanek, Justin             South Tama             30.00      27.40  49 
144 McKenny, DeJuan              Ic- City Hig           25.30      27.40  15 
146 Hardy, Jacob                 Adm Adel               26.90      27.41  31 
147 Sanchez, Alan                Washington             27.98      27.44  39 
148 Leichty, Eric                Mt Pleasant            27.50      27.45  37 
148 Love, Alex                   Fairfield              25.50      27.45  19 
150 Hammel, Riley                Fairfield              27.00      27.47  32 
151 Jones, Mason                 Cedar Rapids           27.60      27.49  37 
152 Washington, Djimon           Ic- City Hig           29.94      27.55  48 
153 Masterson, Coleton           Danville                          27.60  55 
154 Merical, Kole                Adm Adel               26.70      27.68  30 
155 Baller, Alexander            Ic, West               25.20      27.70  14 
156 Crouch, Mackey               Ic, West               28.00      27.72  41 
156 Noack, Will                  Ic- City Hig           28.00      27.72  42 
158 Crow, Seth                   Adm Adel               26.80      27.75  30 
159 Foster, Noah                 Danville                          27.80  55 
160 Schenkel, Elijah             Ic, West               29.80      27.83  48 
161 Weatherman, Sam              Marshalltown           27.00      27.84  34 
161 Fetters, James               Cedar Rapids           26.70      27.84  30 
163 Johnson, Cheyten             Fairfield              27.50      27.90  36 
163 Carrasco, Alexander          Mt Pleasant            27.90      27.90  38 
165 Baber, Cole                  Des Moines L           25.50      27.96  18 
166 Patzner, Rhett               Cedar Rapids           28.80      28.00  45 
167 Wasson, Tanner               Panorama               26.50      28.01  27 
168 Donnelly, Luke               Dsm Roosevel           25.00      28.06  13 
169 Kuchemann, Dylan             Cedar Rapids           24.88      28.13  11 
170 Felton, Tate                 Centerville            28.30      28.19  42 
171 Koch, Grant                  South Tama             26.00      28.20  24 
172 Laughlin, Dillon             Fairfield              28.00      28.25  42 
172 Kajer, Andrew                South Tama             27.50      28.25  37 
174 O'Hare, Mitch                Marshalltown           27.50      28.27  36 
175 Van Dijk, Jordan             Fairfield              30.00      28.28  50 
176 Bearden, Noah                South Tama             28.50      28.36  45 
177 Blain, Alek                  Danville                          28.37  54 
178 Heeren, Casey                Cedar Rapids           26.90      28.39  32 
179 Mahoney, Blake               Des Moines L           25.50      28.46  17 
180 Smith, Taylor                Adm Adel               27.20      28.48  35 
181 Bush, Devin                  Ic, West               30.00      28.53  49 
182 Bieri, Brandon               Louisa-Musca           30.00      28.56  50 
183 Brandt, Hunter               Ankeny                 24.90      28.58  11 
184 Reaves, Michael              Grinnell               27.00      28.60  33 
185 Christner, Weston            Cedar Rapids           25.99      28.66  22 
186 Cupp, Robert                 Fairfield              27.00      28.78  34 
187 Maddy, Korte                 Mt Pleasant            27.90      28.80  38 
187 Saunders, Trae               Ic, West               30.00      28.80  49 
187 Victora, Logan               Cedar Rapids           26.60      28.80  30 
190 Nguyen, Timothy              Des Moines L           25.50      28.84  17 
191 Brown, Sheldon               Ic- City Hig           25.90      28.87  21 
192 Schwab, Trent                Dsm Roosevel           27.70      28.93  37 
193 Brown, Barrett               Panorama                          28.98  23 
194 Mixon, Alex                  Cedar Rapids           28.50      29.12  45 
195 Elmaleh, Abdallah            Ic, West               30.00      29.13  49 
196 Hayes, Alec                  Atlantic               28.50      29.16  44 
197 Dunning, Justice             South Tama             30.00      29.20  50 
198 Glendy, Adam                 South Tama             31.00      29.37  51 
199 Briddle, Nathan              Ic, West               28.50      29.40  43 
200 Williams, Josh               Cedar Rapids           27.40      29.46  36 
201 Brockschink, Jave            Cedar Rapids           27.30      29.47  35 
202 Phinney, Houstyn             South Tama             30.00      29.54  50 
203 Pingel, Tanner               Adm Adel               28.00      29.55  40 
204 Gritton, Spencer             Tipton                 28.00      29.56  40 
205 Duerlinger, Chase            Ic, West               28.45      29.60  43 
206 Kruse, Stephen               Louisa-Musca           32.00      29.74  52 
206 Haughey, Gaven               South Tama             30.00      29.74  49 
208 Peters, Andrew               South Tama             32.00      29.85  52 
209 Welty, Brandon               Cedar Rapids           27.01      29.88  34 
209 Hess, Joseph                 Mt Pleasant            27.90      29.88  38 
211 Thorpe, Matthew              Des Moines L           28.00      29.98  39 
212 Bell, Blayne                 Danville                          30.00  54 
213 Angstead, Logan              Fairfield              28.50      30.24  44 
214 Winters-Daniel, Nate         Ic- City Hig           29.40      30.37  47 
215 Gliem, Shane                 Panorama               26.50      30.40  27 
215 Bemis, Kyler                 Louisa-Musca           32.00      30.40  52 
217 Smith, Grayson               Des Moines L           25.00      30.50  13 
218 Else, Anthony                Des Moines L           28.00      30.66  40 
219 Whetstine, Dylan             Marshalltown                      30.71  14 
220 Leuang, Kyle                 Ic- City Hig           28.64      30.80  45 
221 Martin, Kyle                 Cedar Rapids           27.80      30.94  38 
222 Whitt, Walker                Atlantic               29.50      31.15  47 
223 Cross, Clint                 Cedar Rapids           26.88      31.19  31 
224 Pergeil, Nick                Fairfield              30.00      31.39  51 
225 Herriott, Jake               South Tama             33.00      31.53  53 
226 Kasper, Matt                 Ic- City Hig           31.00      31.60  52 
227 Witt, Jake                   South Tama             29.00      31.70  46 
228 Finn, Shane                  Cedar Rapids           30.50      31.85  51 
229 Ringen, Nile                 Ic- City Hig           28.40      31.92  47 
230 Hinkhouse, Sam               Louisa-Musca           36.00      32.76  53 
231 O'Brien, Harold              Louisa-Musca           36.00      32.79  54 
232 Peiffer, Shawn               Cedar Rapids           31.00      33.25  51 
233 Leuang, Kody                 Ic- City Hig           28.40      33.30  42 
234 Moeller, Drew                Tipton                 34.00      33.42  53 
235 Gibbs, Ian                   Cedar Rapids           25.88      33.44  21 
235 Stirn, JD                    Danville                          33.44  54 
237 Ibbotsom, Jordan             Louisa-Musca           36.00      34.44  54 
238 bell, hunter                 Washington             28.89      34.53  46 
239 Batchelor, Lucas             Louisa-Musca           36.00      37.50  53 
240 Tilley, Austin               Centerville            34.60      38.20  53 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Brook                 Ic- City Hig         1:59.00    2:00.96  
  2 Pingel, Wade                 Pella                2:04.00    2:01.03  
  3 Busch, Payton                Centerville          2:00.00    2:01.89  
  4 Paulson, Nick                Ankeny               2:08.00    2:06.11  
  5 Jones, Evan                  Pella                           2:07.66  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Keegan          Pella                2:08.00    2:07.85  
  7 Erredge, Steven              Ankeny               2:10.00    2:09.16  
  8 Havens, Aaron                Des Moines L         2:05.00    2:10.61  
  9 Ellenbecker, Brady           South Tama           2:00.00    2:11.78  
 10 McMichael, Sam               Des Moines L         2:08.00    2:12.53  
 11 Dengler, Logan               Ankeny               2:12.00    2:12.60  
 12 Stewart, Thomas              Dsm Roosevel         2:12.00    2:13.62  
 13 Etnyre, Michael              Pella                2:10.00    2:13.80  
 14 Prentice, Caleb              Dsm Roosevel         2:11.00    2:13.90  
 15 Klein, Matthew               Pella                2:12.00    2:14.57  
 16 Harris, Jorvik               Ankeny               2:09.00    2:14.98  
 17 Talbert, Daniel              Marshalltown         2:08.00    2:15.71  
 18 Warner, Ben                  Pella                2:10.00    2:15.88  
 19 Purdy, Jarrett               Ic- City Hig         2:18.00    2:16.56  
 20 Peller, Ben                  Ic, West             2:12.00    2:17.09  
 21 Polley, Ben                  Wapello              2:15.00    2:17.22  
 22 Von Bank, Jacob              Pella                2:14.00    2:17.52  
 23 Morales, Christian           Perry                2:12.50    2:18.28  
 24 Schimik, Lorenz              Tipton               2:12.50    2:18.31  
 25 Trinidad, Victor             Perry                2:10.50    2:18.38  
 26 Berger, Josh                 Adm Adel             2:15.00    2:18.47  
 27 Hovey, Kyle                  Adm Adel             2:15.00    2:19.15  
 28 Omar, Abdi                   Dsm Roosevel         2:28.00    2:19.64  
 29 Daniels, Ben                 Perry                2:17.50    2:20.32  
 30 Wild, Evan                   Mid-Prairie          2:15.00    2:22.47  
 31 Jayoma, Francis              Ic, West             2:15.00    2:23.03  
 32 VandeLune, Payson            Pella                2:18.00    2:23.48  
 33 Netolicky, Robert            Ic, West             2:15.00    2:23.97  
 34 Potter, Andrew               Marshalltown         2:15.00    2:24.30  
 35 Van Sickle, Jeshua           Louisa-Musca         2:10.00    2:24.34  
 36 Borde, Akash                 Ic, West             2:28.00    2:24.56  
 37 Barnard, Hunter              Marshalltown         2:15.00    2:25.00  
 38 Marvin, Riley                Ic, West             2:22.00    2:25.13  
 39 Kuennen, Dylan               Ic, West             2:22.00    2:25.62  
 40 Kabat, Nathan                Ic, West             2:20.00    2:26.42  
 41 Arch, Joseph                 Ic- City Hig         2:23.00    2:28.91  
 42 Tamayo, Carlos               Clarke               2:20.00    2:29.05  
 43 Reynolds, Jordon             Panorama             2:20.00    2:29.06  
 44 Baber, Ryan                  Des Moines L         2:15.00    2:29.25  
 45 Lucht, Christian             Des Moines L         2:10.00    2:29.40  
 46 Gilbert, Andrew              Tipton               2:20.00    2:30.38  
 47 Becker, Mark                 Tipton               2:18.00    2:30.65  
 48 Smith, Tanner                Des Moines L         2:15.00    2:30.89  
 49 Adams, Khalil                Dsm Roosevel         2:35.00    2:31.83  
 50 Wahlig, John                 Dsm Roosevel         2:50.00    2:33.03  
 51 Franzen, Ian                 Mt Pleasant          2:30.00    2:33.26  
 52 Nullmeyer, Zack              Ic, West             2:18.00    2:33.33  
 53 Keller, Blake                South Tama           2:20.00    2:34.20  
 54 Bassett, Sam                 Panorama             2:20.00    2:34.24  
 55 Kavoor, Elias                Ic, West             2:35.00    2:34.30  
 56 Vodochodsky, Dakota          South Tama           2:20.00    2:34.50  
 57 Jones, Cole                  Ankeny               2:22.00    2:34.53  
 58 Henk, Luc                    Ic, West             2:25.00    2:34.84  
 59 Feeley, Nick                 Ic, West             2:25.00    2:34.91  
 60 Martz, Avery                 Ic, West             2:28.00    2:35.18  
 61 McCane, Micah                Danville                        2:35.41  
 62 Norton, James                South Tama           2:30.00    2:36.11  
 63 English, Sam                 Ic- City Hig         2:31.00    2:36.31  
 64 Speck, Andrew                Des Moines L         2:15.00    2:36.37  
 65 Wells, Matt                  Centerville          2:30.00    2:36.71  
 66 Hoffman, Damon               Centerville          2:25.00    2:37.03  
 67 Pelland, Jacob               Ic, West             2:35.00    2:37.13  
 68 Frakes, Colson               South Tama           2:20.00    2:37.30  
 69 Yuska, Trevor                South Tama           2:30.00    2:39.07  
 70 Froeschner, Lucas            Ic- City Hig         2:29.00    2:39.12  
 71 Wittenberg, Micah            Pella                2:20.00    2:39.34  
 72 Mason, Alex                  Marshalltown         2:20.00    2:39.71  
 73 Leeps, Jake                  Clarke               2:20.00    2:39.72  
 74 Anderson, Taylen             South Tama           2:35.00    2:40.97  
 75 Bachman, Reece               Ankeny               2:21.00    2:41.26  
 76 Smith, Daniel                Ic, West             2:25.00    2:41.47  
 77 Villlhauer, Isaac            Ic- City Hig         2:35.00    2:41.48  
 78 Fischer, Tanner              Ankeny               2:21.00    2:42.07  
 79 Monahan, Alec                Des Moines L         2:30.00    2:45.45  
 80 Munford, Matt                Mt Pleasant          2:40.00    2:47.47  
 81 Rohlf, Jason                 Tipton               2:25.00    2:48.68  
 82 Tiernan, Austin              Marshalltown         2:25.00    2:54.44  
 83 Noack, Michael               Ic- City Hig         2:28.00    2:55.00  
 84 Wilson, Jarrett              Mt Pleasant          2:40.00    3:00.25  
 85 Harrison, Bailey             Adm Adel             2:50.00    3:03.82  
 86 Sheets, CJ                   Centerville          2:50.00    3:05.89  
 87 Mockmore-Smith, Jacob        Tipton               2:23.00    3:06.04  
 88 Beranek, Jesse               Tipton               2:30.00    3:07.97  
 89 Ellenbecker, Bryce           South Tama           2:30.00    3:09.69  
 90 Cataldo, Gennaro             Des Moines L         2:45.00    3:11.33  
 91 DeYoung, Garrett             Panorama             2:40.00    3:12.57  
 92 Meyer, Caleb                 Des Moines L         3:00.00    3:29.35  
 93 Greer, Channon               Ic, West             2:30.00    3:41.44  
 94 Carlon, Devin                Marshalltown                    3:44.23  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albia  'A'                                        3:36.00    3:35.88   1 
     1)                                 2) Leshen, Brett                  
     3) Hugen, Zach                     4) Sarver, Ryan                   
  2 Dsm Roosevelt  'A'                                3:38.00    3:37.91   1 
  3 Pella  'A'                                        3:39.00    3:44.50   1 
     1) Carey, Adam                     2) Shull, Ryan                    
     3) Pingel, Jordon                  4) Schaudt, Kollin                
  4 Dsm Roosevelt  'B'                                3:45.00    3:46.14   2 
  5 Panorama  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:47.56   3 
     1) Moulds, Josiah                  2) Hennen, Chase                  
     3) Richey, Gabe                    4) Webner, Luke                   
  6 Marshalltown  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:47.96   1 
     1) Landherr, Paul                  2) Keeler, Kolby                  
     3) Hauser, Aaron                   4) Wells, Zach                    
  7 Ic- City High  'A'                                3:48.00    3:49.60   3 
     1) Bui, Phillip                    2) Aumueller, Josef               
     3) Hill, Tyler                     4) Ledger, Alex                   
  8 Ic, West  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:50.41   4 
  9 Des Moines Lincoln  'C'                           3:50.00    3:50.94   3 
     1) Cheatem, Jordan                 2) Greene, Vybert                 
     3) Caulker, Andrew                 4) Bryson, Jordan                 
 10 Mt Pleasant  'B'                                  3:55.00    3:55.18   4 
 11 Des Moines Lincoln  'A'                           3:35.00    3:55.89   1 
     1) Patterson, Roy                  2) Hoogensen, Finn                
     3) Downing, Mason                  4) Linn, Joe                      
 12 Pella  'B'                                        4:00.00    3:57.75   5 
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Klyn, Carson                   
     3) Phelps, Tanner                  4) Bailey, Josh                   
 13 South Tama  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:58.87   2 
 14 Tipton  'A'                                       3:45.00    4:00.63   2 
     1) Crock, Quentin                  2) Harden, Chandler               
     3) Davis, Zach                     4) Fiala, Kyle                    
 15 Des Moines Lincoln  'D'                           3:45.00    4:03.72   2 
     1) Havens, Aaron                   2) Baber, Ryan                    
     3) McMichael, Sam                  4) Lucht, Christian               
 16 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:04.09   4 
 17 Ic, West  'B'                                     4:10.00    4:04.57   6 
 18 Atlantic  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:05.23   5 
     1) Holmes, Brendon                 2) Mills, Mathew                  
     3) Peterson, Brody                 4) Steffens, Logan                
 19 Ic- City High  'B'                                4:10.00    4:05.78   6 
     1) Jones, Jason                    2) Scott, Shamari                 
     3) Seabold, Harris                 4) Martinez-Burney, James         
 20 Louisa-Muscatine  'A'                             4:00.00    4:05.81   5 
     1) Bohling, Austin                 2) Watchel, Bradley               
     3) Van Sickle, John                4) Bieri, Colin                   
 21 South Tama  'B'                                   3:45.00    4:08.63   2 
 22 Tipton  'B'                                       3:50.00    4:09.47   3 
     1) Penningroth, Brett              2) Pelzer, Matt                   
     3) Schnekloth, Caleb               4) Johnston, Koby                 
 23 Ic, West  'C'                                     4:20.00    4:10.90   7 
 24 Louisa-Muscatine  'C'                             4:10.00    4:13.55   6 
     1) Clester, Nate                   2) Duncan, Skylar                 
     3) Raushenburger, Austin           4) McCleary, Ben                  
 25 Des Moines Lincoln  'B'                           3:50.00    4:15.87   3 
     1) Westmoreland, Tanner            2) Wilborn, Quontavious           
     3) Speck, Andrew                   4) Mezera, Hunter                 
 26 Panorama  'B'                                     4:05.00    4:15.91   5 
     1) Richey, Gavin                   2) Smith, Collin                  
     3) Duis, Kooper                    4) Canfield, Daimean              
 27 Marshalltown  'D'                                 3:55.00    4:17.03   5 
     1) Gill, Dylan                     2) Heddens, Ross                  
     3) Mason, Alex                     4) O'Hare, Mitch                  
 28 Tipton  'C'                                       3:55.00    4:22.22   4 
     1) Boyle, Colin                    2) Chapman, Mitch                 
     3) Mueller, Cory                   4) Penningroth, Matthew           
 29 Danville  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:23.37   8 
     1) Troutman, Skyler                2) Holtkamp, Dillon               
     3) Shoemaker, Matt                 4) Criswell, Dylan                
 30 Louisa-Muscatine  'B'                             4:10.00    4:23.40   6 
     1) Bailey, Jordan                  2)                                
     3) Lawrence, Cole                  4) Van Sickle, Micah              
 31 South Tama  'D'                                   4:20.00    4:25.86   7 
 32 Atlantic  'B'                                     4:18.00    4:25.90   7 
     1) Williams, Josiah                2) Somers, Justin                 
     3) Brumbaugh, Christian            4) Whitt, Corey                   
 33 South Tama  'C'                                   4:00.00    4:33.28   5 
 34 Dsm Roosevelt  'C'                                3:50.00    4:34.16   4 
 35 Panorama  'C'                                     4:15.00    5:19.68   7 
     1) Firebaugh, Justin               2) Barr, Michael                  
     3) Hoffman, Blake                  4) Haworth, Jesse