Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 08:07 PM
                 Washington University Select Meet - 4/9/2011                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Bernardoni, Brooke  JR I.W.U.                 1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Williams, Jasmine   FR Washington U           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Seevers, Emilee     FR I.W.U.                 1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Mason, Imari        SO Greenville             1.51m     J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Bullock, Imy        FR I.W.U.                 1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Mardis, Lauren      SO Washington U           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Tune, Alison        FR Washington U           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Brunner, Taylor     FR Greenville             1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Pieper, Justin      FR Washington U           1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.90 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Etherington, Anna   FR Washington U           3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Hasenmiller, Liz    JR Central                2.75m      2.95m    9-08.00   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Moran, Erin         JR I.W.U.                            2.80m    9-02.25   5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P  XXX 
  3       Killoran, Moira     FR Washington U           2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25   5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5       Egts, Courtney      FR Wartburg               2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Diemer, Lizzie      FR Washington U           2.45m      2.50m    8-02.50   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Frehe, Madison      FR Central                2.30m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Benda, Ashley       SR Wartburg               2.50m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Kubiaczyk, Beckie   FR Central                2.30m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Holiday, Ara        SO I.W.U.                 2.75m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Miller, Ethan       JR Central                4.45m      4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Pettit, Scott       SR Washington U           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Lambert, Alex       SR I.W.U.                 4.57m     J4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Harmon, Ben         SR Washington U           4.35m      4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Lemmon, Nick        FR Central                4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Lessaris, Steve     JR I.W.U.                 4.26m     J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Brondyke, Kurtis    SR Central                3.70m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Aaron, Fuller       SO Central                4.30m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9       Davis-Seiter, Saen  FR Wartburg               3.50m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 --       Niehaus, Branden    SO I.W.U.                 3.07m         NH            
     2.75 3.05 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Morrison, Skye      JR Wartburg               5.98m      5.79m   0.5  19-00.00  10   
     5.79m(0.5) PASS      5.71m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Grant, Penny        JR Greenville             5.65m      5.39m   1.6  17-08.25   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(1.6) FOUL      5.30m(0.8) PASS     
  3       Diaz-Arrastia, Ann  SO Washington U           5.20m      5.15m   1.9  16-10.75   6   
     FOUL      4.87m(2.4) 5.15m(1.9) 4.77m(0.3) FOUL      5.07m(+0.0)
  4       Wilson, Caitlin     JR Central                5.15m     J5.15m   0.4  16-10.75   4   
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.5) 4.66m(1.9) 4.68m(1.8) 5.15m(0.4) 4.99m(+0.0)
  5       Sharp, Morgan       FR Central                5.00m      5.05m   0.7  16-07.00   2   
     4.65m(1.1) 4.73m(0.4) 4.75m(1.4) 4.84m(2.1) 5.05m(0.7) 4.83m(0.3)
  6       Davisson, Monique   SO Wartburg                          4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   1   
     4.69m(1.4) 4.85m(1.3) 4.28m(2.2) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL      4.94m(+0.0)
  7       Adams, A'Kya        FR I.W.U.                 5.00m      4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
     4.71m(1.1) 4.87m(1.4) 4.70m(0.9) 4.48m(-0.3) PASS      PASS     
  8       Banks, Teresa       SO I.W.U.                 4.80m      4.75m   1.3  15-07.00 
     4.67m(1.2) 4.75m(1.3) 4.57m(1.5) 4.55m(1.1) 4.23m(1.6) 4.72m(0.9)
  9       Bullock, Imy        FR I.W.U.                 4.80m      4.66m   1.4  15-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(1.4) 4.03m(+0.0) FOUL      4.18m(1.1)
 10       Shunk, Felicia      JR Central                4.70m      4.20m   1.5  13-09.50 
     FOUL      4.20m(1.5) FOUL                
 11       Kessel, Amanda      JR I.W.U.                 4.40m      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
     FOUL      4.14m(+0.0) 4.14m(1.4)           
 --       Semeria, Olivia     SO I.W.U.                 4.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Elusme, Jonas       FR Wartburg               7.05m      6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00  10   
     6.88m(+0.0) 6.70m(0.9) 6.77m(1.4) 6.61m(0.8) 6.27m(2.1) PASS     
  2       Ambers, Anthony     FR Greenville             6.10m      6.67m   0.2  21-10.75   8   
     FOUL      5.99m(-0.1) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.98m(1.8) 6.15m(0.2) 6.67m(0.2)
  3       Booth, Wendell      SO Wartburg               7.19m      6.60m  -0.1  21-08.00   6   
     6.60m(-0.1) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4       Hallengren, Shane   SR Central                6.70m      6.55m   1.1  21-06.00   4   
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.55m(1.1) FOUL      6.50m(1.1) 6.42m(1.7) 6.30m(2.7)
  5       Ward, Lance         SR Greenville             6.25m      6.52m   2.4  21-04.75   2   
     6.28m(0.4) 6.52m(2.4) 6.31m(0.9) 6.15m(2.1) 6.33m(1.5) 6.44m(1.4)
  6       Pollek, Matt        FR Greenville             6.42m      6.33m   0.8  20-09.25   1   
     6.20m(-0.6) 6.33m(0.8) FOUL      6.10m(-1.2) 5.93m(1.4) PASS     
  7       Bey, Jumanne        SR Greenville             6.10m      6.30m  -0.6  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(-0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8       Powell, Breighen    SR Central                6.30m      6.17m   1.3  20-03.00 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.17m(1.3) 5.93m(0.9) 5.95m(-0.3) 5.68m(1.4) PASS     
  9       Mauer, Jason        FR Central                6.40m      6.11m   0.8  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(0.8) 5.46m(1.0) 6.01m(2.4) FOUL      5.88m(-0.2)
 10       Pacione, Joey       FR I.W.U.                 6.00m      5.84m  -0.1  19-02.00 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL      5.84m(-0.1)           
 11       Morris, Charles     FR Washington U           5.97m      5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.7) FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)           
 12       Heisterkamp, Phili  SO Central                6.30m      5.81m   1.5  19-00.75 
     5.73m(0.7) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.81m(1.5)           
 13       Davis, Emery        SO Central                6.00m      5.47m   1.9  17-11.50 
     5.44m(1.6) 5.47m(1.9) 5.37m(0.7)           
 14       Blanks, Ketrone     FR Greenville             6.09m      5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(+0.0)           
 15       Morrison, Zach      FR I.W.U.                 6.00m      5.06m   0.7  16-07.25 
     FOUL      5.06m(0.7) 4.94m(+0.0)           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Bussmann, Sarah     FR I.W.U.                            9.97m   1.8  32-08.50  10   
     9.90m(1.9) 9.69m(1.3) 9.73m(2.4) 8.95m(1.2) 9.55m(0.8) 9.97m(1.8)
  2       Brunner, Taylor     FR Greenville            10.30m      9.81m   1.8  32-02.25   8   
     9.81m(1.8) 9.63m(2.4) 9.53m(1.9) 9.56m(2.0) 9.64m(0.6) 9.63m(2.0)
  3       Cash, Kim           SO Washington U           9.98m      9.62m   2.4  31-06.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.62m(2.4) 9.29m(+0.0) 9.30m(0.9) 9.46m(0.2)
 --       Egts, Courtney      FR Wartburg              11.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Bey, Jumanne        SR Greenville            13.80m     14.01m   2.8  45-11.75  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.01m(2.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2       Elusme, Jonas       FR Wartburg              13.96m     13.47m   1.7  44-02.50   8   
     12.84m(1.1) 13.46m(1.9) 13.47m(1.7) 12.93m(4.9) 13.03m(0.7) PASS     
  3       Booth, Wendell      SO Wartburg              13.58m     13.20m   3.0  43-03.75   6   
     12.74m(0.5) 13.20m(3.0) 12.64m(2.3) 12.43m(2.5) 12.65m(1.0) PASS     
  4       Pollek, Matt        FR Greenville            13.30m     13.11m   1.0  43-00.25   4   
     13.03m(1.1) 13.11m(1.0) FOUL      12.87m(0.5) 12.90m(0.8) 13.02m(+0.0)
  5       Abraham, Anthony    FR Wartburg              12.62m     12.47m   1.1  40-11.00   2   
     12.47m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.29m(0.4) 12.13m(0.7) 12.29m(+0.0)
  6       Hallengren, Shane   SR Central               12.00m     12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00   1   
     FOUL      12.29m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.24m(2.5) 12.00m(1.7)
  7       Davis, Emery        SO Central               12.00m     11.78m   1.0  38-07.75 
     11.76m(+0.0) 11.46m(1.7) 11.73m(2.7) 11.78m(1.0) 11.76m(0.7) 11.56m(2.6)
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Shelby     FR I.W.U.                35.00m     38.45m     126-02  10   
      35.84m  38.45m  34.68m  38.06m  34.63m  FOUL
  2       Stika, Jessica      FR Central               40.00m     37.27m     122-03   8   
      37.09m  37.27m  36.62m  37.06m  35.54m  36.96m
  3       Fevold, Jess        JR Central               40.00m     35.02m     114-11   6   
      34.42m  35.02m  32.43m  33.92m  33.53m  FOUL
  4       Schutte, Kristen    JR Greenville            35.87m     34.64m     113-08   4   
      32.94m  34.64m  33.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       McMurtrey, Maggie   FR Greenville            33.05m     33.72m     110-07   2   
      33.72m  FOUL  32.70m  29.72m  28.35m  32.66m
  6       Hassan, Moji        SR Washington U          32.20m     33.50m     109-11   1   
      33.50m  FOUL  30.45m  30.60m  FOUL  33.35m
  7       Stratbucker, Carly  FR Central               31.00m     31.85m     104-06 
      31.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.85m  31.17m
  8       Kaldenberg, Jessek  SO Central               35.00m     30.49m     100-00 
      30.07m  29.82m  FOUL  29.92m  30.49m  FOUL
  9       Andrews, Alexis     FR Central               26.00m     21.97m      72-01 
      21.97m  17.35m  18.66m  18.24m  20.87m  FOUL
 10       Cannon, Madison     FR Washington U          22.86m     20.89m      68-06 
      20.89m  20.75m  18.96m           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Crouse, Tyler       JR Central               50.46m     47.25m     155-00  10   
      45.80m  47.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Kirk, Steven        JR I.W.U.                42.20m     45.22m     148-04   8   
      41.55m  44.71m  42.10m  45.22m  43.89m  FOUL
  3       Fridge, Erwin       FR Greenville            38.50m     43.26m     141-11   6   
      39.70m  43.26m  FOUL  40.33m  41.41m  FOUL
  4       Arnold, Tom         SO Washington U                     42.30m     138-09   4   
      FOUL  39.75m  41.45m  38.75m  42.30m  40.65m
  5       Petro, Andrew       JR I.W.U.                41.00m     42.25m     138-07   2   
      42.25m  40.56m  FOUL  39.12m  FOUL  41.56m
  6       Fleming, Josh       SO Central               41.00m     41.18m     135-01   1   
      FOUL  41.18m  40.29m  40.78m  38.98m  FOUL
  7       Messerschmidt, Ste  FR Central               39.02m     39.08m     128-02 
      36.72m  39.08m  FOUL  36.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       West, Darien        SR I.W.U.                40.00m     38.96m     127-10 
      34.07m  38.96m  FOUL  38.61m  FOUL  37.30m
  9       Brondyke, Kurtis    SR Central               39.00m     38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  36.42m  38.78m  FOUL  38.18m  35.89m
 10       Horsch, Mick        JR I.W.U.                33.75m     37.17m     121-11 
      35.54m  37.17m  FOUL           
 11       Joyce, Jesse        JR Central               39.04m     34.10m     111-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.10m           
 12       Harmon, Ben         SR Washington U          30.93m     33.11m     108-07 
      30.86m  33.11m  30.32m           
 13       Miller, Ethan       JR Central               35.00m     32.79m     107-07 
      31.11m  32.79m  FOUL           
 14       Graber, Matt        SR Central               40.00m     31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.99m          
 15       Aaron, Fuller       SO Central               33.00m     30.96m     101-07 
      30.23m  30.96m  27.06m          
 16       Coleman, Justin     FR Greenville            32.50m     30.10m      98-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.10m           
 17       Bateman, Michael    FR Greenville            33.05m     28.80m      94-06 
      28.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Darrow, Morgan      JR Central               45.00m     50.12m     164-05  10   
      48.10m  46.06m  44.03m  47.66m  50.12m  FOUL
  2       Harris, Rochaunda   SR Greenville            48.27m     46.00m     150-11   8   
      FOUL  46.00m  FOUL  44.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Motz, Kyla          SR I.W.U.                45.64m     44.63m     146-05   6   
      44.63m  FOUL  41.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Fevold, Jess        JR Central               41.50m     39.73m     130-04   4   
      38.11m  37.82m  35.41m  39.00m  39.73m  FOUL
  5       Kaldenberg, Jessek  SO Central               38.33m     39.46m     129-05   2   
      33.73m  37.04m  FOUL  38.46m  39.46m  39.12m
  6       McMurtrey, Maggie   FR Greenville            36.71m     39.11m     128-04   1   
      38.61m  39.09m  38.35m  37.34m  39.11m  37.67m
  7       Schutte, Kristen    JR Greenville            41.33m     37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Fahnstrom, Haley    SO Greenville            37.15m     37.06m     121-07 
      33.03m  37.06m  FOUL  36.80m  37.02m  35.15m
  9       Hassan, Moji        SR Washington U          35.69m     36.50m     119-09 
      35.35m  FOUL  35.47m  FOUL  35.65m  36.50m
 10       Jackson, Shelby     FR I.W.U.                           33.68m     110-06 
      32.89m  29.76m  33.68m            
 11       Stika, Jessica      FR Central                          33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Stratbucker, Carly  FR Central                          24.14m      79-02 
      FOUL  24.14m  FOUL            
 --       Andrews, Alexis     FR Central                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kirk, Steven        JR I.W.U.                53.00m     50.43m     165-05  10   
      48.53m  FOUL  FOUL  50.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Crouse, Tyler       JR Central               49.00m     50.36m     165-03   8   
      47.64m  47.35m  50.36m  49.66m  48.50m  47.73m
  3       Graber, Matt        SR Central               49.00m     49.04m     160-11   6   
      48.00m  47.98m  49.04m  47.76m  FOUL  45.79m
  4       West, Darien        SR I.W.U.                51.00m     47.16m     154-09   4   
      FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL  46.09m  FOUL
  5       Joyce, Jesse        JR Central               48.00m     44.63m     146-05   2   
      41.74m  44.28m  44.63m  42.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Miller, Phillip     JR Central               40.00m     42.96m     140-11   1   
      40.91m  42.96m  FOUL  FOUL  38.42m  FOUL
  7       McClelland, Andrew  SO Washington U          43.52m     42.57m     139-08 
      42.16m  FOUL  42.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Horsch, Mick        JR I.W.U.                39.00m     40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Hixon, Trevor       SR Central               40.00m     40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  35.06m  FOUL  37.08m  35.50m  FOUL
 10       Petro, Andrew       JR I.W.U.                38.68m     39.67m     130-02 
      38.44m  39.67m  38.96m           
 11       Fridge, Erwin       FR Greenville            43.89m     39.11m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.11m  38.21m           
 12       Messerschmidt, Ste  FR Central               40.00m     38.49m     126-03 
      38.49m  35.03m  FOUL           
 13       Fleming, Josh       SO Central               47.00m     37.06m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.06m         
 14       Stokes, Darnez      FR Greenville            35.55m     36.46m     119-07 
      31.93m  FOUL  36.46m           
 15       Arnold, Tom         SO Washington U          35.81m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.78m  FOUL           
 16       Coleman, Justin     FR Greenville            32.04m     35.27m     115-08 
      34.26m  35.27m  30.96m           
 17       Joria, Terry        SR I.W.U.                           32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  FOUL  29.16m           
 18       Gilbert, KC         FR Greenville            33.04m     32.63m     107-01 
      31.13m  32.63m  FOUL           
 19       Rhee, Victor        FR I.W.U.                33.00m     32.60m     106-11 
      FOUL  30.75m  32.60m           
 20       Bateman, Michael    FR Greenville            32.00m     30.68m     100-08 
      28.51m  30.68m  FOUL           
 --       Kuusisto, Josh      FR Greenville            42.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Schutte, Kristen    JR Greenville            37.99m     37.43m     122-10  10   
      FOUL  33.93m  35.01m  FOUL  37.43m  FOUL
  2       Andrews, Alison     JR Washington U                     35.27m     115-08   8   
      35.27m  31.45m  FOUL  31.00m  FOUL  30.01m
  3       Wilson, Caitlin     JR Central               34.00m     34.42m     112-11   6   
      34.42m  31.03m  32.57m  34.35m  PASS  PASS
  4       Fevold, Jess        JR Central               28.00m     33.20m     108-11   4   
      30.45m  29.51m  32.69m  29.82m  33.20m  PASS
  5       Peterson, Kelsey    SR Central               36.00m     32.66m     107-02   2   
      32.01m  31.27m  31.03m  32.66m  30.32m  32.05m
  6       Kessel, Amanda      JR I.W.U.                33.00m     30.88m     101-04   1   
      30.88m  30.42m  FOUL  30.24m  FOUL  28.22m
  7       Mason, Imari        SO Greenville            25.41m     29.48m      96-09 
      24.44m  FOUL  29.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8       Ziskovsky, Jill     FR Central               30.00m     28.69m      94-01 
      28.69m  27.81m  FOUL  28.56m  PASS  PASS
  9       Sharp, Morgan       FR Central               28.00m     27.05m      88-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.05m  25.21m  PASS  PASS
 10       Reuveni, Gabby      FR Washington U          26.25m     26.69m      87-07 
      23.76m  26.69m  21.49m            
 11       Aberson, Shanna     FR Central               31.00m     26.54m      87-01 
      22.46m  FOUL  26.54m            
 12       Jackson, Shelby     FR I.W.U.                           24.97m      81-11 
      24.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       Brunner, Taylor     FR Greenville            19.50m     23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  20.33m            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Brondyke, Kurtis    SR Central               58.00m     53.07m     174-01  10   
      49.06m  53.07m  51.44m  FOUL  FOUL  52.33m
  2       Rosien, Jameson     SR Central               50.00m     51.70m     169-07   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.70m  FOUL
  3       Cutting, Ben        JR Washington U          50.20m     49.83m     163-06   6   
      46.79m  49.43m  48.59m  49.83m  45.08m  49.68m
  4       Wilson, Alex        JR Greenville            50.04m     49.63m     162-10   4   
      44.62m  46.52m  47.47m  47.14m  49.63m  47.89m
  5       Housholder, Jon     SO Wartburg              47.23m     48.75m     159-11   2   
      42.01m  FOUL  FOUL  46.89m  42.72m  48.75m
  6       Miller, Ethan       JR Central               45.00m     47.26m     155-01   1   
      47.26m  45.72m  42.19m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  7       Powell, Breighen    SR Central               40.00m     47.03m     154-03 
      39.39m  FOUL  42.37m  42.17m  44.51m  47.03m
  8       Aaron, Fuller       SO Central               44.00m     44.01m     144-05 
      41.30m  FOUL  40.00m  41.17m  44.01m  43.11m
  9       Burzacott, Ben      SR Central               45.00m     41.15m     135-00 
      39.30m  FOUL  40.78m  41.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Darrow, Morgan      JR Central               13.12m     12.67m   41-07.00  10   
      12.30m  ND  12.67m  11.66m  FOUL  12.02m
  2       Kittleson, Megan    JR Central               12.20m     12.18m   39-11.50   8   
      11.98m  12.18m  11.89m  11.69m  FOUL  11.83m
  3       Fevold, Jess        JR Central               11.66m     11.79m   38-08.25   6   
      11.79m  11.74m  11.53m  11.56m  11.60m  11.53m
  4       Hassan, Moji        SR Washington U          11.10m     10.99m   36-00.75   4   
      10.85m  10.51m  10.88m  9.87m  10.25m  10.99m
  5       Stika, Jessica      FR Central               10.60m     10.80m   35-05.25   2   
      10.80m  10.78m  ND  10.62m  10.63m  10.33m
  6       McMurtrey, Maggie   FR Greenville            10.80m     10.45m   34-03.50   1   
      9.72m  9.95m  ND  FOUL  10.04m  10.45m
  7       Cannon, Madison     FR Washington U           9.81m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      ND  9.86m  9.56m  9.79m  10.06m  9.05m
  8       Andrews, Alexis     FR Central                9.75m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      ND  9.80m  9.58m  8.98m  8.79m  9.05m
  9       Stratbucker, Carly  FR Central               10.00m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.12m  8.94m  9.17m  9.22m  9.27m
 10       Peterson, Kelsey    SR Central                9.60m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.39m  9.11m  9.64m            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Graber, Matt        SR Central               15.17m     15.62m   51-03.00  10   
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m  15.23m  15.08m
  2       Miller, Phillip     JR Central               15.00m     14.54m   47-08.50   8   
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m
  3       Fridge, Erwin       FR Greenville            13.80m     13.97m   45-10.00   6   
      13.36m  12.56m  12.34m  13.07m  13.97m  13.74m
  4       Messerschmidt, Ste  FR Central               12.55m     13.48m   44-02.75   4   
      12.90m  13.48m  13.28m  12.60m  13.39m  12.75m
  5       Fleming, Josh       SO Central               14.00m     13.46m   44-02.00   2   
      12.20m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  6       Petro, Andrew       JR I.W.U.                13.45m     13.39m   43-11.25   1   
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
  7       Arnold, Tom         SO Washington U          12.89m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.73m  13.04m  13.14m  12.63m  FOUL  12.59m
  8       West, Darien        SR I.W.U.                13.70m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  12.80m  12.90m  12.78m
  9       Stokes, Darnez      FR Greenville            13.01m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.13m  11.28m  12.21m  FOUL  12.46m
 10       Gilbert, KC         FR Greenville            11.45m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  10.77m            
 11       Coleman, Justin     FR Greenville            11.40m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.70m  FOUL            
 12       Rhee, Victor        FR I.W.U.                11.54m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Joria, Terry        SR I.W.U.                10.60m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.16m  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Goods, Camesha      FR Wartburg               15.23      14.60   1.3  1  10   
  2       Thomas, Brittany    SR Wartburg               14.61      14.72   1.3  1   8   
  3       Howell, Shannon     FR Washington U           15.77      15.39   1.4  2   6   
  4       Carroll, Stephanie  SR Wartburg               15.89      15.70   1.4  2   4   
  5       McAllister, Tashin  FR Wartburg               15.31      15.78   1.3  1   2   
  6       Stoulil, Megan      JR Central                15.60      15.84   1.3  1   1   
  7       Haberer, Stephanie  JR Wartburg               15.34      15.87   1.3  1 
  8       Cordes, Taylor      SO I.W.U.                 16.53      15.90   1.4  2 
  9       Matheson, Amanda    JR Washington U           16.31      16.10   1.4  2 
 10       Worley, Kayla       SO I.W.U.                 17.01      16.25   0.1  3 
 11       Wilson, Caitlin     JR Central                15.60      16.38   1.3  1 
 12       Ziskovsky, Jill     FR Central                15.90      16.39   1.4  2 
 13       Mason, Imari        SO Greenville             16.40      16.42   1.4  2 
 14       Ibe, Jennifer       SO Washington U           15.98      16.64   1.4  2 
 15       Goedken, Carmen     JR Wartburg                          16.81   0.1  3 
 16       Krebs, Katie        FR Central                17.50      17.03   0.1  3 
 17       Sharp, Morgan       FR Central                17.00      17.53   1.4  2 
 18       Kessel, Amanda      JR I.W.U.                 18.40      17.82   0.1  3 
 19       Nelson, Ashley      JR Central                18.00      17.96   0.1  3 
 20       Banks, Teresa       SO I.W.U.                 18.20      17.97   0.1  3 
 21       Brunner, Taylor     FR Greenville             17.40      18.37   0.1  3 
 22       Shunk, Felicia      JR Central                17.00      18.58   0.1  3 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Davis, Dan          JR Washington U           14.61      14.34  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Jackson, Tyler      JR Washington U           15.16      14.67  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Thomas, Phillip     SO Greenville             15.10      15.00  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Kweifio-Okai, Sean  FR Greenville             15.68      16.16  +0.0  1   4   
  5       Blythe, Nolan       FR Central                16.00      16.36   1.5  2   2   
  6       Everett, Anthony    FR Greenville             16.30      16.37   1.5  2   1   
  7       Abraham, Anthony    FR Wartburg               16.30      16.75   1.5  2 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Surtees, Taryn      SR Washington U         4:44.00    4:48.05   10   
  2       Sutton, Michelle    SR Greenville           4:44.26    4:48.07    8   
  3       Londeree, Jessica   JR Washington U         4:44.00    4:50.40    6   
  4       Biosca, Lorin       SR I.W.U.               4:48.00    4:50.55    4   
  5       McDermott, Mel      SO Central              4:53.00    4:55.45    2   
  6       Crippen, Sara       JR Central              5:02.00    4:56.57    1   
  7       Barron, Katy        FR Washington U         4:58.18    4:57.58  
  8       Reynolds, Catherin  JR Washington U         5:01.29    4:58.64  
  9       Tourjee, Claire     FR Washington U         5:01.29    4:58.81  
 10       VonHolten, Molly    SR Central              4:59.00    4:59.20  
 11       Mendoza, Shelby     FR Central              4:59.00    5:00.12  
 12       Anderson, Cassandr  FR I.W.U.               5:10.00    5:03.46  
 13       Melcher, Amanda     FR Central              5:13.00    5:08.62  
 14       Shafer-Skelton, An  SR Washington U         5:16.50    5:14.36  
 15       Burt, Meghann       SR Central              5:05.00    5:16.24  
 16       Goodwin, Danielle   SO Wartburg             5:22.83    5:31.74  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lustick, Max        JR I.W.U.               3:58.50    3:56.84   10   
  2       Schwab, Matt        SO Washington U         4:00.00    3:57.01    8   
  3       Spandorfer, David   SR Washington U         3:57.07    3:57.41    6   
  4       Burnstein, Michael  JR Washington U         4:00.00    4:00.01    4   
  5       Schornack, Ben      SO Central              3:56.99    4:01.02    2   
  6       Hartley, Tucker     JR Washington U         4:03.16    4:02.47    1   
  7       Smith, Aaron        FR I.W.U.               4:08.00    4:03.05  
  8       O'Brien, Austin     FR Central              3:57.00    4:03.65  
  9       Kapolnek, Kevin     SO I.W.U.               4:06.50    4:04.01  
 10       Petterson, Elliott  FR Washington U         4:15.00    4:04.20  
 11       Baker, Ross         SO Greenville           4:16.73    4:06.40  
 12       Hinrichsen, Erik    SR Washington U         4:15.00    4:07.56  
 13       Black, Alden        SR Washington U         4:01.08    4:07.77  
 14       Dees, Josh          FR Greenville           4:15.01    4:08.11  
 15       Ryan, Patrick       JR Washington U         4:19.48    4:12.56  
 16       Castillo, Bobby     FR I.W.U.               4:10.50    4:14.62  
 17       Prins, Cole         SR Greenville           4:19.39    4:18.53  
 18       Ortiz, Xavier       JR Greenville           4:21.03    4:21.68  
 18       Pahng, Seong Ho     FR Washington U         4:20.00    4:21.68  
 20       Goehring, Brad      FR Central              4:15.00    4:23.75  
 21       Klein, Jon          FR Central              4:24.00    4:25.65  
 22       Thompson, Trevor    SO Greenville           4:35.02    4:27.31  
 23       Lang, Alex          FR I.W.U.               4:25.00    4:28.69  
 24       Fairleigh, Kenny    SR Washington U         4:14.35    4:31.39  
 25       McCarty, Jordan     FR Greenville           4:33.02    4:33.27  
 26       Dobbs-Allsopp, Wil  FR Washington U         4:35.00    4:34.64  
 27       Frisch, Eric        FR I.W.U.               4:35.00    4:35.32  
 28       Meyers, Scott       SO I.W.U.               4:40.00    4:36.64  
 29       Bergstrom, Erik     FR I.W.U.               4:30.00    4:40.51  
 30       Malatt, Mark        FR I.W.U.               4:45.00    4:46.63  
 --       Farris, Wally       UN Unattached           3:58.00       XDNF  
 --       Garcia, Paul        UN Unattached           3:58.89   X3:54.81  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wartburg College  'A'                               46.37      47.16   10   
     1) Burt, Faith JR                  2) Morrison, Skye JR              
     3) Ganshirt, Jen SR                4) Morrison, Nevada JR            
  2 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                         49.00      48.19    8   
     1) Purdy, Rachel SO                2) Teas, Emily SR                 
     3) Coleman, Felicia SO             4) Ziskovsky, Jill FR             
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   47.90      48.20    6   
     1) Christy, Jessica JR             2) Alpert, Lauren JR              
     3) Eskew, Caitlin JR               4) Thomas, Shavantay JR           
  4 Greenville College  'A'                             48.85      48.34    4   
     1) Grant, Penny JR                 2) Mason, Imari SO                
     3) Johnson, Philita JR             4) Sanders, Rose JR               
  5 Wartburg College  'B'                               47.67     x49.65  
     1) McAllister, Tashina FR          2) Thomas, Brittany SR            
     3) Schubert, Libbey FR             4) Kregel, Kendra SO              
  6 Washington University  'A'                          49.50      49.69    2   
     1) Wanliss, Ahkianne FR            2) Howell, Shannon FR             
     3) Sandson, Katie FR               4) Godar, Liz FR                  
  7 Central College (Iowa)  'B'                         52.00     x52.58  
     1) Gerst, Lis FR                   2) Wehde, Miranda FR              
     3) Dupont, Tia FR                  4) Nelson, Ashley JR              
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                         41.76      41.54   10   
     1) Veach, Trevor JR                2) Danko, Logan SO                
     3) Wood, Kyle JR                   4) Scovel, Allen JR               
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             41.96      42.19    8   
     1) St. Hill, Ryan FR               2) Mitchell, Mark SR              
     3) White, Brian JR                 4) Thomas, Phillip SO             
  3 Washington University  'A'                          43.14      42.73    6   
     1) Gulyas, Tom SR                  2) Davis, Dan JR                  
     3) Doll, Ryan FR                   4) Willen, Jake FR                
  4 Wartburg College  'A'                               42.44      43.24    4   
     1) Sunday, Palngji SR              2) Ahrens, Skyler SR              
     3) Moore, Keelan SO                4) Lopez, Marcelino FR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   43.39      43.30    2   
     1) Ball, Aaron SR                  2) Harrison, Adam JR              
     3) Munsterman, Ross SO             4) Morrison, Zach FR              
  6 Central College (Iowa)  'B'                         43.50     x43.70  
     1) Heisterkamp, Philip SO          2) Wagoner, Mitch FR              
     3) Heetland, Trent SO              4) Cave, Adrian FR                
  7 Wartburg College  'B'                               43.09     x43.74  
     1) Huinker, Payton SO              2) Steggall, Brandon FR           
     3) Rost, Heath SR                  4) McGrew, Matthew FR             
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wawrzyniak, Molly   JR Washington U        11:50.95   11:33.76   10   
  2       Vogel, Lacey        JR Washington U        11:53.21   12:08.87    8   
  3       Millett, Lexy       FR Washington U                   12:35.81    6   
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Luby, T.J.          JR I.W.U.              10:15.00   10:12.90   10   
  2       Clements, Henry     FR Washington U        10:13.14   10:24.31    8   
  3       Brinkmann, Tim      FR I.W.U.                         11:40.56    6   
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Burt, Faith         JR Wartburg               57.22      56.26   1  10   
  2       Johnson, Philita    JR Greenville             57.77      56.30   1   8   
  3       Kregel, Kendra      SO Wartburg               57.85      56.96   1   6   
  4       Melloy, Brittany    SR Wartburg               57.59      57.00   1   4   
  5       Loynachan, Jenna    SO I.W.U.                 59.77      59.56   1   2   
  6       Cochrane, Karly     FR Wartburg               59.79      59.77   1   1   
  7       Marchik, Christine  SR Wartburg             1:00.16    1:00.79   2 
  8       Canning, Kristin    FR Wartburg             1:01.40    1:01.17   2 
  9       Wehde, Miranda      FR Central                59.99    1:02.26   1 
 10       Cesarz, Alison      FR Washington U         1:02.59    1:02.85   2 
 11       Davis, Nkele        FR Washington U         1:04.30    1:03.66   2 
 12       Dodson, Paige       SO Greenville           1:04.50    1:04.69   2 
 13       Dupont, Tia         FR Central              1:04.00    1:07.28   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Wood, Kyle          JR Central                48.88      47.40   1  10   
  2       Malaya, Chris       SR Washington U           50.29      48.63   1   8   
  3       Rost, Heath         SR Wartburg               50.96      49.74   1   6   
  4       Ward, Lance         SR Greenville             51.75      50.05   1   4    50.0461
  5       Townsend, Arthur    FR Washington U           51.17     J50.05   1   2    50.0488
  6       Dunham, Noah        SR I.W.U.                 50.76      50.18   1   1   
  7       Burgess, Mike       SR I.W.U.                 52.37      50.33   1 
  8       Robinson, Anthony   JR Greenville             51.21      50.77   1 
  9       Moos, Jonathan      SO I.W.U.                 53.29      51.09   3 
 10       Lopez, Marcelino    FR Wartburg               52.51      51.50   2 
 11       Steggall, Brandon   FR Wartburg               53.25      51.96   3  51.9522
 12       Neuhaus, Byron      SO Washington U           52.50     J51.96   2  51.9527
 13       Ahrens, Skyler      SR Wartburg               52.96      52.71   2 
 14       Ross, Levi          FR Central                53.00      53.29   2 
 15       Konigsberg, Matt    SO Washington U                      53.33   3 
 16       Ellison, Tanner     FR Wartburg               52.80      53.40   2 
 17       Cave, Adrian        FR Central                53.00      54.96   2 
 18       Davis-Seiter, Saen  FR Wartburg               53.27      56.19   3 
 --       Costakis, Cody      UN Unattached             53.00     X56.26   2 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Morrison, Nevada    JR Wartburg               12.47      12.15   2.3  1  10   
  2       Grant, Penny        JR Greenville             12.55      12.37   2.3  1   8   
  3       Christy, Jessica    JR I.W.U.                 12.84      12.38   2.3  1   6   
  4       Morrison, Skye      JR Wartburg               12.60      12.45   2.3  1   4   
  5       Sandson, Katie      FR Washington U           12.85      12.56   2.3  2   2   
  6       Thomas, Brittany    SR Wartburg               12.38      12.59   2.3  1   1   
  7       Eskew, Caitlin      JR I.W.U.                 13.00      12.66   2.3  2  12.6534
  8       Godar, Liz          FR Washington U           12.76     J12.66   2.3  1  12.6537
  9       Bernardoni, Brooke  JR I.W.U.                 12.90      12.70   2.3  2 
 10       Goods, Camesha      FR Wartburg               12.30      12.82   2.3  1 
 11       Sanders, Rose       JR Greenville             13.10      12.90   2.3  2 
 12       Ganshirt, Jen       SR Wartburg               12.69      12.91   2.3  1 
 13       Wanliss, Ahkianne   FR Washington U           13.09      12.97   2.3  2 
 14       Gerst, Lis          FR Central                13.20      13.21   2.3  2 
 15       Diaz-Arrastia, Ann  SO Washington U           13.44      13.25  -0.5  3 
 16       Adams, A'Kya        FR I.W.U.                 13.15      13.32   2.3  2 
 17       Semeria, Olivia     SO I.W.U.                 13.40      13.33  -0.5  3 
 18       Ibe, Jennifer       SO Washington U           13.99      13.35  -0.5  3 
 19       Schubert, Libbey    FR Wartburg               13.01      13.38   2.3  2 
 20       Krebs, Katie        FR Central                13.50      13.63  -0.5  3 
 21       Jordan, Olivia      FR Washington U           13.66      13.80  -0.5  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Scovel, Allen       JR Central                11.00      10.96   0.1  1  10   
  2       Mitchell, Mark      SR Greenville             10.88      11.00   0.1  1   8   
  3       Wagoner, Mitch      FR Central                11.00      11.07   0.1  1   6   
  4       Danko, Logan        SO Central                11.00      11.11   0.1  1   4   
  5       Doll, Ryan          FR Washington U           11.15      11.14   1.2  2   2   
  6       Veach, Trevor       JR Central                11.00      11.15   0.1  1   1   
  7       Ambers, Anthony     FR Greenville             11.01      11.22   0.1  1 
  8       Willen, Jake        FR Washington U           11.21      11.23   1.2  2 
  9       Honeycutt, Justin   FR Greenville             11.19      11.30   1.2  2 
 10       Moore, Keelan       SO Wartburg               11.18      11.32   1.2  2 
 11       Munsterman, Ross    SO I.W.U.                 11.31      11.34   1.2  2 
 12       Gunn, Chris         JR Greenville             11.30      11.35   1.2  2 
 13       Powell, Breighen    SR Central                11.20      11.36   1.2  2 
 14       Harrison, Adam      JR I.W.U.                 11.15      11.38   0.1  1 
 15       Heetland, Trent     SO Central                11.40      11.41   1.8  3 
 16       Everett, Anthony    FR Greenville             11.35      11.47   1.8  3 
 17       McGrew, Matthew     FR Wartburg               11.66      11.49   1.8  3 
 18       Sunday, Palngji     SR Wartburg               11.20      11.53   1.2  2 
 19       Corkin, Jesse       FR I.W.U.                 11.43      11.56   1.8  3 
 20       Huinker, Payton     SO Wartburg               11.57      11.57   1.8  3 
 21       Johnson III, Eddie  SR I.W.U.                 11.51      11.63   1.8  3 
 22       Mauer, Jason        FR Central                11.50      11.65   1.8  3 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Phillips, Liz       JR Washington U         2:16.00    2:15.03   10   
  2       Adkins, Kaly        FR Wartburg             2:18.65    2:18.44    8   
  3       Kirby, Mallory      FR I.W.U.               2:18.00    2:19.34    6   
  4       Jackey, Erica       JR Washington U         2:16.00    2:19.85    4   
  5       Sutton, Michelle    SR Greenville           2:23.18    2:20.39    2   
  6       Blake, Kelli        SR Washington U         2:23.07    2:21.74    1   
  7       Surtees, Taryn      SR Washington U         2:22.00    2:23.51  
  8       Sharp, Kaity        FR Central              2:26.00    2:24.61  
  9       Lamb, Amanda        SO Central              2:26.00    2:25.23  
 10       Crippen, Sara       JR Central              2:28.00    2:25.79  
 11       Reynolds, Catherin  JR Washington U         2:30.00    2:25.91  
 12       Reinhold, Eve       JR Central              2:25.00    2:26.13  
 13       Farriss, Kristen    FR Central              2:25.00    2:26.88  
 14       Githinji, Ann       JR Greenville           2:27.50    2:27.03  
 15       Stocking, Elisabet  JR Washington U         2:23.07    2:27.60  
 16       Barron, Katy        FR Washington U         2:28.00    2:27.62  
 17       Anderson, Cassandr  FR I.W.U.               2:35.00    2:28.05  
 18       Wehde, Maggie       JR Central              2:34.00    2:29.22  
 19       Severns, Ginny      SO Central              2:25.00    2:29.59  
 20       Tourjee, Claire     FR Washington U         2:30.00    2:30.79  
 21       VonHolten, Molly    SR Central                         2:31.28  
 22       Bussmann, Sarah     FR I.W.U.               2:35.00    2:33.42  
 23       Burt, Meghann       SR Central              2:35.00    2:36.57  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schornack, Ben      SO Central              1:56.00    1:54.73   10   
  2       Woltering, Coree    JR Greenville           1:57.10    1:55.81    8   
  3       Keninger, Chris     JR Wartburg             1:58.66    1:57.23    6   
  4       Blubaum, Aleksande  FR Washington U         1:58.00    1:57.55    4   
  5       Lustick, Max        JR I.W.U.               1:59.00    1:57.64    2   
  6       Ford, Caleb         FR Washington U         1:57.88    1:57.77    1   
  7       Taylor, Justin      JR Washington U         1:59.68    1:58.03  
  8       Kemp, Kenny         JR Central              2:05.00    2:00.06  
  9       Cordes, Jared       SO Wartburg             1:58.09    2:00.10  
 10       Johnson, Phil       SO I.W.U.               2:02.00    2:00.61  
 11       Cutting, Ben        JR Washington U         2:00.00    2:00.66  
 12       Seske, Kevin        JR I.W.U.               2:02.00    2:01.92  
 13       Boughdiri, Mikael   SO Washington U         1:57.00    2:02.83  
 14       Fritz, Clayton      FR Central              2:05.00    2:03.23  
 15       Miller, Ian         FR Greenville           2:03.08    2:05.02  
 16       Sump, Jordan        FR Central              2:06.00    2:05.21  
 17       Pahng, Seong Ho     FR Washington U         2:09.57    2:05.45  
 18       Kaldahl, Taylor     SO I.W.U.               2:04.00    2:05.77  
 19       Barnes, Nick        FR Central              2:10.00    2:06.92  
 20       Daker, Brian        JR Wartburg             2:12.21    2:07.84  
 21       Buttram, Gabe       FR Greenville           2:06.43    2:11.73  
 --       Garcia, Paul        UN Unattached                     X2:00.31  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McAllister, Tashin  FR Wartburg             1:04.89    1:02.95   10   
  2       Howell, Shannon     FR Washington U         1:04.88    1:03.25    8   
  3       Haberer, Stephanie  JR Wartburg             1:05.96    1:07.28    6   
  4       Cordes, Taylor      SO I.W.U.               1:11.00    1:08.41    4   
  5       Nelson, Ashley      JR Central              1:14.00    1:12.43    2   
  6       Worley, Kayla       SO I.W.U.               1:13.04    1:12.90    1   
  7       Durchholz, Paige    SR I.W.U.               1:13.20    1:13.25  
  8       Borinsky, Stephani  SO Washington U         1:14.53    1:15.68  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Tyler      JR Washington U           57.34      57.50   10   
  2       Meyer, Justin       FR Wartburg               59.03      58.62    8   
  3       Housholder, Jon     SO Wartburg             1:00.79    1:02.06    6   
  4       Xydis, Nick         FR Washington U         1:03.81    1:04.17    4   
 --       Hopper, Andrew      SR Central              1:00.40         FS  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Coleman, Felicia    SO Central                25.40      24.68   2.6  1  10   
  2       Morrison, Nevada    JR Wartburg               25.42      24.69   2.6  1   8   
  3       Morrison, Skye      JR Wartburg               25.69      25.02   2.6  1   6   
  4       Burt, Faith         JR Wartburg               24.49      25.20   2.6  1   4   
  5       Kregel, Kendra      SO Wartburg               26.33      25.42   2.6  2   2   
  6       Thomas, Brittany    SR Wartburg               25.87      25.82   2.6  1   1   
  7       Teas, Emily         SR Central                25.99      25.87   2.6  1 
  8       Melloy, Brittany    SR Wartburg               26.62      25.95   2.6  2 
  9       Godar, Liz          FR Washington U           26.79      25.97   2.6  2 
 10       Eskew, Caitlin      JR I.W.U.                 27.01      26.01   2.6  2 
 11       Purdy, Rachel       SO Central                26.30      26.26   2.6  2 
 12       Bernardoni, Brooke  JR I.W.U.                            26.32   1.6  5 
 13       Goods, Camesha      FR Wartburg               26.75      26.44   2.6  2 
 14       Loynachan, Jenna    SO I.W.U.                            26.55   1.6  5 
 15       Sandson, Katie      FR Washington U           27.06      26.59   2.0  3 
 16       Ganshirt, Jen       SR Wartburg               25.82      26.69   2.6  1 
 17       Sanders, Rose       JR Greenville             26.90      26.73   2.6  2 
 18       Ibe, Jennifer       SO Washington U           27.31      26.91   2.0  3 
 19       Gerst, Lis          FR Central                27.10      27.05   2.0  3 
 20       Diaz-Arrastia, Ann  SO Washington U           28.41      27.08   4.2  4 
 21       Marchik, Christine  SR Wartburg               26.78      27.09   2.6  2 
 22       Schubert, Libbey    FR Wartburg               27.75      27.15   4.2  4 
 23       Carroll, Stephanie  SR Wartburg               27.61      27.27   2.0  3 
 24       Tune, Alison        FR Washington U           28.50      27.28   4.2  4 
 25       Cesarz, Alison      FR Washington U           27.63      27.51   2.0  3 
 26       Wanliss, Ahkianne   FR Washington U           27.75      27.52   2.0  3 
 27       Canning, Kristin    FR Wartburg               27.42      27.65   2.0  3 
 28       Jordan, Olivia      FR Washington U           28.04      27.76   4.2  4 
 29       Banks, Teresa       SO I.W.U.                 28.20      28.06   4.2  4 
 30       Davis, Nkele        FR Washington U           28.50      28.28   1.6  5 
 31       Dupont, Tia         FR Central                28.00      28.63   4.2  4 
 32       Kessel, Amanda      JR I.W.U.                 28.89      29.37   1.6  5 
 33       Goedken, Carmen     JR Wartburg                          29.98   1.6  5 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       White, Brian        JR Greenville             21.90      21.86   0.4  1  10   
  2       Scovel, Allen       JR Central                22.00      22.00   0.4  1   8   
  3       Mitchell, Mark      SR Greenville             22.25      22.09   0.4  1   6   
  4       Veach, Trevor       JR Central                22.00      22.19   0.4  1   4   
  5       Wagoner, Mitch      FR Central                22.00      22.30   0.4  1   2   
  6       Doll, Ryan          FR Washington U           22.66      22.35   1.0  2   1   
  7       Danko, Logan        SO Central                22.00      22.53   0.4  1 
  8       Sunday, Palngji     SR Wartburg               22.66      22.59   1.0  2 
  9       Thomas, Phillip     SO Greenville             22.59      22.65   1.0  2 
 10       Gulyas, Tom         SR Washington U           23.42      22.80   0.6  3 
 11       Lopez, Marcelino    FR Wartburg               23.25      23.04   0.6  3 
 12       Munsterman, Ross    SO I.W.U.                 23.89      23.09   1.2  4 
 13       Gunn, Chris         JR Greenville             23.20      23.12   0.6  3  23.1149
 14       Honeycutt, Justin   FR Greenville             23.19     J23.12   1.0  2  23.1188
 15       Moore, Keelan       SO Wartburg               22.84      23.15   1.0  2 
 16       Huinker, Payton     SO Wartburg               23.69      23.29   1.2  4 
 17       Rost, Heath         SR Wartburg               22.87      23.34   1.0  2 
 18       Johnson III, Eddie  SR I.W.U.                 24.78      23.40   1.2  4 
 19       Corkin, Jesse       FR I.W.U.                 24.40      23.52   1.2  4 
 20       Heisterkamp, Phili  SO Central                23.20      23.55   0.6  3 
 21       Kweifio-Okai, Sean  FR Greenville             23.45      23.60   0.6  3 
 22       Morris, Charles     FR Washington U           24.05      23.62   1.2  4  23.6137
 23       McGrew, Matthew     FR Wartburg               23.42     J23.62   0.6  3  23.6159
 24       Abraham, Anthony    FR Wartburg               23.41      24.12   0.6  3 
 --       Heetland, Trent     SO Central                23.20         FS   0.6  3 
 --       Costakis, Cody      UN Unattached             24.05     X25.68   1.2  4 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Reuveni, Gabby      FR Washington U        10:50.00   11:25.69   10   
  2       Valadez, Kathleez   FR Washington U        11:33.00   11:35.15    8   
  3       Britton, Sarah      JR Washington U        11:33.00   11:51.79    6   
  4       Davis, Leslie       SO Washington U                   12:02.88    4   
  5       Gaspar, Kim         FR Washington U                   12:10.92    2   
  6       Correll, Anne       SO Washington U                   12:28.04    1   
  7       Tutterow, Alyssa    FR Washington U                   12:47.59  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Rodriguez, Justin   FR Washington U         9:00.00    9:08.29   10   
  2       O'Brien, Austin     FR Central              9:05.00    9:13.69    8   
  3       Johnson, Paul       FR Washington U         9:00.00    9:19.21    6   
  4       Clough, Brandon     SO Central              9:20.00    9:22.27    4   
  5       Grove, Brendan      FR Washington U         9:15.00    9:24.04    2   
  6       Becker, Ben         FR I.W.U.               9:25.00    9:31.49    1   
  7       Doughan, Cody       FR Central              9:20.00    9:41.72  
  8       Campbell, Joe       SR I.W.U.               9:15.00    9:49.52  
  9       Miller, Evan        FR Washington U         9:10.00    9:57.12  
 10       Giannis, Mark       FR I.W.U.               9:25.00    9:58.96  
 11       Rosenbaum, Daniel   SR Washington U                   10:00.13  
 12       Pinedo, Victor      SO Washington U                   10:01.83  
 --       Ellenberger, Micha  FR Washington U         9:20.00        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                       3:54.00    3:51.92   1  10   
     1) Ziskovsky, Jill FR              2) Teas, Emily SR                 
     3) Purdy, Rachel SO                4) Coleman, Felicia SO            
  2 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:50.00    3:54.74   1   8   
     1) Clemens, Tara SO                2) Loynachan, Jenna SO            
     3) Kirby, Mallory FR               4) Christy, Jessica JR            
  3 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:45.32    3:56.86   1   6   
     1) Cochrane, Karly FR              2) Adkins, Kaly FR                
     3) McAllister, Tashina FR          4) Kregel, Kendra SO              
  4 Washington University  'A'                        4:05.00    4:04.18   1   4   
     1) Jackey, Erica JR                2) Cesarz, Alison FR              
     3) Davis, Nkele FR                 4) Howell, Shannon FR             
  5 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:55.57   x4:07.96   1 
     1) Canning, Kristin FR             2) Carroll, Stephanie SR          
     3) Ganshirt, Jen SR                4) Goodwin, Danielle SO           
  6 Central College (Iowa)  'B'                       4:12.00   x4:11.35   1 
     1) Wehde, Miranda FR               2) Sharp, Morgan FR               
     3) Wilson, Caitlin JR              4) Shunk, Felicia JR              
  7 Central College (Iowa)  'D'                       4:20.00   x4:16.03   2 
     1) Nelson, Ashley JR               2) Wehde, Maggie JR               
     3) Farriss, Kristen FR             4) Davis, Sara JR                 
  8 Washington University  'B'                        4:16.00   x4:17.73   2 
     1) Borinsky, Stephanie SO          2)                                
  9 Central College (Iowa)  'C'                       4:12.00   x4:22.03   2 
     1) Severns, Ginny SO               2) Reinhold, Eve JR               
     3) Sharp, Kaity FR                 4) Lamb, Amanda SO                
 10 Greenville College  'A'                           4:12.04    4:29.30   2   2   
     1) Dodson, Paige SO                2) Githinji, Ann JR               
     3) Johnson, Philita JR             4) Sutton, Michelle SR            
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College (Iowa)  'A'                       3:19.00    3:17.88   1  10   
     1) Schornack, Ben SO               2) Miller, Ethan JR               
     3) Brondyke, Kurtis SR             4) Wood, Kyle JR                  
  2 Washington University  'A'                        3:23.14    3:18.26   1   8   
     1) Harmon, Ben SR                  2) Davis, Dan JR                  
     3) Malaya, Chris SR                4) Townsend, Arthur FR            
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                 3:24.00    3:20.85   1   6   
     1) Ball, Aaron SR                  2) Burgess, Mike SR               
     3) Morrison, Zach FR               4) Niehaus, Branden SO            
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:24.00   x3:22.64   1 
     1) Dunham, Noah SR                 2) Harrison, Adam JR              
     3) Smith, Aaron FR                 4) Moos, Jonathan SO              
  5 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:21.89    3:23.71   1   4   
     1) Abraham, Anthony FR             2) Ahrens, Skyler SR              
     3) Cordes, Jared SO                4) Daker, Brian JR                
  6 Greenville College  'A'                           3:23.00    3:24.41   1   2   
     1) Mitchell, Mark SR               2) Robinson, Anthony JR           
     3) Ward, Lance SR                  4) Woltering, Coree JR            
  7 Greenville College  'B'                           3:35.00   x3:31.74   2 
     1) Pollek, Matt FR                 2) Mattison, Ikeem SO             
     3) Thomas, Phillip SO              4) White, Brian JR                
  8 Washington University  'B'                        3:30.00   x3:32.34   2 
     1) Xydis, Nick FR                  2) Taylor, Justin JR              
     3) Blubaum, Aleksander FR          4) Boughdiri, Mikael SO           
  9 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:23.66   x3:32.75   1 
     1) Ellison, Tanner FR              2) Housholder, Jon SO             
     3) Huinker, Payton SO              4) Keninger, Chris JR             
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University  'C'                 3:38.00   x3:32.93   2 
     1) Saunders, Tyler JR              2) Seske, Kevin JR                
     3) Lustick, Max JR                 4) Liberatore, Nick FR            
 11 Wartburg College  'C'                             3:30.41   x3:33.59   2 
     1) Sunday, Palngji SR              2) Meyer, Justin FR               
     3) Moore, Keelan SO                4) McGrew, Matthew FR             
 12 Central College (Iowa)  'B'                       3:28.00   x3:36.97   1 
     1) Sump, Jordan FR                 2) Kemp, Kenny JR                 
     3) Hamer, Andrew JR                4) O'Brien, Austin FR             
 13 Washington University  'C'                        3:38.00   x3:38.46   2 
     1) Pahng, Seong Ho FR              2)                                
 14 Greenville College  'C'                           3:38.00   x3:43.96   2 
     1) Prins, Cole SR                  2) Ortiz, Xavier JR               
     3) Miller, Ian FR                  4) Dees, Josh FR                  
 15 Central College (Iowa)  'C'                       3:30.00   x3:45.94   2 
     1) Barnes, Nick FR                 2) Fritz, Clayton FR              
     3) Goehring, Brad FR               4) Hopper, Andrew SR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington University      158        2) Wartburg College          134   
    3) Central College (Iowa)     116        4) Illinois Wesleyan Univers  87   
    5) Greenville College          78                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central College (Iowa)     179        2) Washington University     141   
    3) Greenville College          98        4) Illinois Wesleyan Univers  70   
    5) Wartburg College            68