Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 08:57 PM
                 Fighting Scot Indoof Invitational - 2/13/2010                 
                     Monmouth College, Monmouth, Illinois                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll            7.41       7.43q  4 
  2 Bucklin, Lauren              Simpson Coll            7.60       7.62q  2 
  3 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ            7.52       7.62q  3 
  4 Washington, Zerenity         Uw-Whitewate            7.68       7.63q  1 
  5 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col            7.60       7.64q  1 
  6 Hedrick, Alyssa              Simpson Coll            7.75       7.68q  3 
  7 Sanders, Rose                Greenville C            7.78       7.73q  4 
  8 Masten, Ashly                Greenville C            7.78       7.76q  3 
  9 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate            7.69       7.77q  2 
 10 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col            7.82       7.78q  1 
 11 Gasser, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate            7.89       7.81q  4 
 12 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington (            7.78       7.83q  4 
 13 Marquith, Mackinsey          Monmouth Col            7.99       7.87q  1 
 14 Michalek, Rebecca            Carroll Univ            7.86       7.88q  3 
 15 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ            7.91       7.93q  3 
 16 Anderson, Akilah             Uw-Whitewate            7.89       7.94q  4 
 17 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col            7.94       7.94   2 
 18 Manecke, Kelsey              Central Coll            7.80       7.96   2 
 19 Maher, Jordan                Simpson Coll            7.85       8.00   2 
 20 Lippincott, Ashley           Central Coll            7.99       8.11   1 
 21 Van De Hey, Abby             Carroll Univ            8.09       8.14   3 
 22 Hall, Karly                  Uw-Whitewate            8.39       8.24   3 
 23 Simpson, Kate                Simpson Coll            8.10       8.33   4 
 24 Babiss, Emily                Washington (            8.53       8.54   2 
 25 Walsh, Shelby                Central Coll            8.99       8.65   1 
 -- Oladini, Lola                Washington (            8.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nwabueze, Amina              Simpson Coll            8.25        DNS   4 
 -- Ibe, Jennifer                Washington (            7.82        DNS   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll            7.43       7.50   2 
  2 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ            7.62       7.52   2 
  3 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col            7.64       7.57   2 
  4 Masten, Ashly                Greenville C            7.76       7.70   2 
  5 Washington, Zerenity         Uw-Whitewate            7.63       7.71   2 
  6 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate            7.77       7.74   1 
  7 Hedrick, Alyssa              Simpson Coll            7.68       7.76   2 
  8 Michalek, Rebecca            Carroll Univ            7.88       7.81   1 
  9 Sanders, Rose                Greenville C            7.73       7.87   2 
 10 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington (            7.83       7.89   1 
 11 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ            7.93       7.91   1 
 12 Gasser, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate            7.81       7.97   1 
 -- Marquith, Mackinsey          Monmouth Col            7.87        DNS   1 
 -- Bucklin, Lauren              Simpson Coll            7.62        DNS   2 
 -- Anderson, Akilah             Uw-Whitewate            7.94        DNS   1 
 -- Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col            7.78        DNS   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col           26.50      26.95   5 
  2 Masten, Ashly                Greenville C           27.90      27.56   4 
  3 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington (           27.71      27.66   5 
  4 Retz, Samantha               Central Coll           27.70      27.67   5 
  5 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           27.40      27.70   5 
  6 Washington, Zerenity         Uw-Whitewate           27.90      27.76   4 
  7 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ           27.99      28.32   4 
  8 Lippincott, Ashley           Central Coll           28.00      28.44   3 
  9 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           27.90      28.59   4 
 10 Dusenbury, Alicia            Central Coll           28.00      28.74   3 
 11 Purdy, Rachel                Central Coll           28.20      28.94   3 
 12 Manecke, Kelsey              Central Coll           28.50      29.04   3 
 13 Froeming, Becca              Carroll Univ           29.71      29.32   2 
 14 Lampkin, Kanisha             Monmouth Col           30.00      29.38   2 
 15 Koller, Caitlin              Uw-Whitewate           29.95      29.40   2 
 16 Vannucchi, Kathryn           Carroll Univ           30.12      29.75   1 
 17 Garcia, Jenny                Carroll Univ           29.34      30.91   2 
 18 Pomrening, Jess              Carroll Univ           31.83      30.91   1 
 19 West, Stefanie               Carroll Univ           30.98      31.54   1 
 -- Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll           26.36        DNS   5 
 -- Anderson, Akilah             Uw-Whitewate           28.90        DNS   2 
 -- Oladini, Lola                Washington (           30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ibe, Jennifer                Washington (           28.30        DNS   3 
 -- Simpson, Kate                Simpson Coll           30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sanders, Rose                Greenville C           27.92        DNS   4 
 -- Nwabueze, Amina              Simpson Coll           30.50        DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brooke                 Uw-Whitewate           59.40      59.24   6  59.234
  2 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll Univ           59.24      59.24   6  59.240
  3 Teas, Emily                  Central Coll         1:00.00    1:00.03   6 
  4 Johnson, Philita             Greenville C         1:01.50    1:00.95   5 
  5 Lee, Allison                 Washington (         1:01.50    1:01.32   5 
  6 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col         1:00.60    1:01.61   6 
  7 Anton, Danielle              Uw-Whitewate         1:00.60    1:01.62   6 
  8 Hedrick, Alyssa              Simpson Coll         1:02.90    1:02.46   4 
  9 Gerber, Talen                Greenville C         1:01.90    1:02.57   5 
 10 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ         1:02.87    1:02.71   4 
 11 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col         1:01.50    1:03.07   5 
 12 Michalek, Rebecca            Carroll Univ         1:01.98    1:03.24   4 
 13 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington (         1:04.39    1:03.73   3 
 14 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col         1:01.00    1:03.96   5 
 15 Sigmund, April               Simpson Coll         1:03.80    1:03.97   3 
 16 Sutton, Jennifer             Greenville C         1:03.30    1:04.10   3 
 17 Van De Hey, Abby             Carroll Univ         1:05.55    1:04.28   2 
 18 D'Alessio, Lisa              Uw-Whitewate         1:05.30    1:04.63   2 
 19 Davis, Leslie                Washington (         1:03.88    1:04.71   3 
 20 Louis, Jessica               Carroll Univ         1:06.78    1:05.30   2 
 21 Reinhold, Eve                Central Coll         1:06.23    1:05.43   2 
 22 Dodson, Paige                Greenville C         1:04.20    1:05.43   3 
 23 Bell, Ryanne                 Uw-Whitewate         1:02.70    1:05.45   4 
 24 Strandell, Megan             Uw-Whitewate         1:05.00    1:05.49   2 
 25 Sukow, Kirsten               Uw-Whitewate         1:06.90    1:06.16   1 
 26 Lamb, Amanda                 Central Coll         1:05.21    1:06.21   2 
 27 Froeming, Becca              Carroll Univ         1:07.67    1:06.63   1 
 28 Garcia, Jenny                Carroll Univ         1:10.12    1:07.88   1 
 -- Jackey, Erica                Washington (         1:02.41        DNS   4 
 -- Schlamb, Molly               Washington (         1:02.99        DNS   3 
 -- West, Stefanie               Carroll Univ         1:11.57        DNS   1 
 -- Kehrer, Maria                Uw-Whitewate         1:09.00        DNS   1 
 -- Blake, Kelli                 Washington (         1:02.97        DNS   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Catie             Simpson Coll         2:15.00    2:18.36  
  2 Hammel, Sarah                Simpson Coll         2:17.00    2:19.49  
  3 Tipton, Rachelle             Central Coll         2:18.32    2:22.87  
  4 Pettie, Lindsie              Monmouth Col         2:25.00    2:24.81  
  5 Wawrzyniak, Molly            Washington (         2:21.99    2:25.26  
  6 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington (         2:21.99    2:26.01  
  7 Reynolds, Catherine          Washington (         2:26.11    2:28.39  
  8 Staab, Katie                 Monmouth Col         2:26.00    2:29.48  
  9 Jackson, Aron                Monmouth Col         2:27.00    2:29.84  
 10 Crippen, Sara                Central Coll         2:25.23    2:30.24  
 11 Delie, Kara                  Carroll Univ         2:31.11    2:31.56  
 12 Ledvina, Amy                 Central Coll         2:35.70    2:33.93  
 13 Ziskovsky, Kelli             Central Coll         2:41.57    2:34.15  
 14 Osborne, Jade                Simpson Coll         2:36.00    2:35.51  
 15 Frazier, Britney             Monmouth Col         2:34.00    2:37.00  
 16 Frakes, Lexi                 Monmouth Col         2:36.00    2:38.72  
 17 Smith, Rachel                Simpson Coll         2:38.00    2:41.01  
 18 Arentsen, Liz                Central Coll         2:45.10    2:47.24  
 19 Schindel, Brandi             Simpson Coll         2:36.00    2:53.60  
 20 Studniarz, Melissa           Greenville C         2:42.00    2:57.05  
 21 Moreland, Emily              Monmouth Col                    3:12.45  
 -- Hibben, Amber                Uw-Whitewate         2:55.00        DNS  
 -- Jackey, Erica                Washington (         2:19.11        DNS  
 -- Blake, Kelli                 Washington (         2:21.22        DNS  
 -- Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington (         2:19.77        DNS  
 -- Wehde, Maggie                Central Coll         2:34.25        DNS  
 -- Lamb, Amanda                 Central Coll         2:38.52        DNS  
 -- Londeree, Jessica            Washington (         2:25.11        DNS  
 -- Schlamb, Molly               Washington (         2:19.88        DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Catie             Simpson Coll         5:02.00    5:04.92  
  2 Phillips, Liz                Washington (         5:05.23    5:06.40  
  3 Jackey, Erica                Washington (         5:10.66    5:08.05  
  4 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington (         5:10.19    5:08.85  
  5 Londeree, Jessica            Washington (         5:12.99    5:10.79  
  6 Hammel, Sarah                Simpson Coll         5:09.00    5:12.15  
  7 Kate Beyer, Mary             Monmouth Col         5:20.00    5:14.15  
  8 Schlamb, Molly               Washington (         5:08.22    5:14.93  
  9 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         5:21.00    5:19.25  
 10 Blake, Kelli                 Washington (         5:12.01    5:19.46  
 11 Reynolds, Catherine          Washington (         5:27.88    5:26.53  
 12 Schlink, Sara                Greenville C         5:36.14    5:30.92  
 13 Egnarski, Kristi             Uw-Whitewate         5:36.60    5:33.00  
 14 Staab, Katie                 Monmouth Col         5:20.00    5:34.98  
 15 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth Col         5:50.00    5:55.70  
 16 Arentsen, Liz                Central Coll         6:12.89    6:13.48  
 17 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate         6:25.79    6:25.39  
 18 Cleveland, Sarah             Greenville C         7:10.00    7:01.65  
 -- Staehler, Alyssa             Uw-Whitewate                        DNS  
 -- Surtees, Taryn               Washington (         5:08.88        DNS  
 -- Schulte, Lindsey             Uw-Whitewate         6:05.11        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Beyer, Mary             Monmouth Col        10:40.00   10:28.78  
  2 Daugherty, Kaitlin           Carroll Univ        11:10.00   10:42.99  
  3 Sutton, Michelle             Greenville C        10:42.00   10:46.09  
  4 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col        11:05.00   10:48.11  
  5 Laurin, Jessica              Carroll Univ        11:15.00   10:58.52  
  6 Berry, Angie                 Central Coll        11:00.00   11:04.39  
  7 Cronin, Brittany             Washington (        11:15.00   11:10.82  
  8 Wise, Wendy                  Uw-Whitewate                   11:22.29  
  9 Flynn, Brianna               Monmouth Col        11:30.00   11:26.36  
 10 Kasprzak, Samantha           Uw-Whitewate                   11:29.09  
 11 Behrendt, Angela             Uw-Whitewate                   11:30.64  
 12 Guzman, Erin                 Simpson Coll        12:00.00   11:52.10  
 13 Mayland, Signe               Simpson Coll        12:15.00   12:10.01  
 14 Hayes, Carley                Carroll Univ        12:25.00   12:19.61  
 15 McAreavy, Maddy              Simpson Coll        12:30.00   12:40.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Megan               Carroll Univ        17:34.00   17:08.62  
  2 Christensen, Jess            Simpson Coll        18:20.00   18:27.84  
  3 Ledvina, Amy                 Central Coll        18:40.00   18:45.44  
  4 McDermott, Melony            Central Coll        19:15.00   19:18.08  
  5 Weber, Michelle              Carroll Univ        19:36.00   19:30.13  
  6 Davis, Tricia                Simpson Coll        19:45.00   19:48.18  
  7 Simpson, Kristin             Simpson Coll        21:30.00   21:23.01  
  8 Beaty, Tori                  Monmouth Col                   21:29.35  
  9 Ditzler, Sara                Monmouth Col                   22:42.61  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucklin, Lauren              Simpson Coll            8.30       8.45q  3 
  2 Sabers, Molly                Simpson Coll            8.68       8.76q  2 
  3 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson Coll            8.80       8.88q  2 
  4 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson Coll            8.80       8.88q  1 
  5 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate            8.81       8.90q  3 
  6 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col            9.08       9.17q  2 
  7 Stoulil, Megan               Central Coll            9.22       9.35q  1 
  8 Maher, Jordan                Simpson Coll            9.10       9.38q  1 
  9 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ            9.42       9.66q  2 
 10 Bacon, Markie                Monmouth Col            9.80       9.76q  2 
 11 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ            9.95      10.00q  1 
 12 Babiss, Emily                Washington (            9.65      10.07q  3 
 13 Shamhart, Angela             Greenville C            9.90      10.09q  1 
 14 Pomrening, Jess              Carroll Univ           10.02      10.12q  3 
 15 Walsh, Shelby                Central Coll           10.00      10.42q  2 
 -- Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col            9.70        DNS   3 
 -- Ibe, Jennifer                Washington (            8.96        DNS   3 
 -- Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate            8.77        DNS   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucklin, Lauren              Simpson Coll            8.45       8.56   2 
  2 Sabers, Molly                Simpson Coll            8.76       8.75   2 
  3 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson Coll            8.88       8.89   2 
  4 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson Coll            8.88       8.93   2 
  5 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate            8.90       8.97   2 
  6 Stoulil, Megan               Central Coll            9.35       9.11   2 
  7 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col            9.17       9.21   2 
  8 Maher, Jordan                Simpson Coll            9.38       9.71   2 
  9 Bacon, Markie                Monmouth Col            9.76       9.88   1 
 10 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ           10.00       9.94   1 
 11 Pomrening, Jess              Carroll Univ           10.12      10.01   1 
 12 Shamhart, Angela             Greenville C           10.09      10.17   1 
 13 Babiss, Emily                Washington (           10.07      10.20   1 
 14 Walsh, Shelby                Central Coll           10.42      10.34   1 
 -- Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ            9.66        DNS   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College (Ia)  'A'                         1:48.00    1:47.63   2 
  2 Simpson College  'A'                              1:49.00    1:47.84   2 
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                1:51.86    1:51.76   2 
  4 Washington (Missouri)  'A'                        1:52.00    1:52.39   2 
  5 Central College (Ia)  'B'                         1:52.00    1:53.36   2 
  6 Simpson College  'B'                              1:53.00    1:55.45   1 
  7 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                1:55.30    1:55.56   1 
  8 Carroll University  'A'                           1:55.45    2:00.10   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson College  'A'                              4:03.00    4:04.36   3 
  2 Central College (Ia)  'A'                         4:20.00    4:04.76   3 
  3 Carroll University  'A'                           4:08.32    4:09.42   3 
  4 Washington (Missouri)  'B'                        4:12.01    4:11.20   3 
  5 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                        4:10.28    4:12.17   3 
  6 Washington (Missouri)  'A'                        4:11.88    4:15.50   3 
  7 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                4:10.81    4:16.35   2 
  8 Greenville College  'A'                           4:14.82    4:17.26   2 
  9 Simpson College  'B'                              4:20.00    4:21.13   2 
 10 Washington (Missouri)  'C'                        4:25.00    4:24.35   2 
 11 Carroll University  'B'                           4:34.11    4:25.68   1 
 12 Central College (Ia)  'C'                         4:20.00    4:26.01   2 
 13 Monmouth College (Il)  'B'                        4:26.00    4:29.37   1 
 14 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                4:30.00    4:42.72   1 
 15 Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                4:40.00    4:44.13   1 
 -- Simpson College  'C'                              4:25.00        DNF   1 
 -- Central College (Ia)  'B'                         4:14.00        DNS   2 
 -- Carroll University  'C'                           4:35.24        DNS   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                               12:57.19   13:07.52  
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                          14:25.10  
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                          14:52.76  
 -- Washington (Missouri)  'A'                       13:00.00        DNS  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate           1.71m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson Coll           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Owens, Abby                  Greenville C           1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Stinson, Sarah               Monmouth Col           1.54m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Cash, Kim                    Washington (           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Gall, Tricia                 Greenville C           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Downing, Leslie              Simpson Coll           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Mardis, Lauren               Washington (           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Babiss, Emily                Washington (           1.47m         NH            
 -- Leonard, Michele             Carroll Univ           1.34m         NH            
 -- Jant, Jalyn                  Greenville C           1.52m        DNS            
 -- Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col           1.54m        DNS            
 -- Peterson, Megan              Uw-Whitewate           1.55m        DNS            
 -- Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll           1.60m        DNS            
 -- Tenpas, Hayley               Uw-Whitewate           1.51m        DNS            
 -- Shunk, Felica                Central Coll           1.50m        DNS            
 -- Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           1.55m        DNS            
 -- Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll           1.55m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grafenauer, Rebecca          Carroll Univ           3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Britt, Katelyn               Uw-Whitewate           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Hered, Katie                 Washington (           3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Bell, Ryanne                 Uw-Whitewate           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate           2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Koller, Caitlin              Uw-Whitewate           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Lee, Allison                 Washington (           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson Coll           2.43m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           5.10m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Marquith, Mackinsey          Monmouth Col           5.10m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson Coll           5.02m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  4 Whitney, Kellie              Simpson Coll           4.57m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  5 Louis, Jessica               Carroll Univ           4.73m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  6 Sabers, Molly                Simpson Coll           4.87m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Johnson, Dani                Carroll Univ           4.27m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  8 Vail, Mikalya                Monmouth Col           4.50m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  9 Cash, Kim                    Washington (           4.50m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 10 Downing, Leslie              Simpson Coll           4.57m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 11 Gatewood, Porschia           Greenville C           4.30m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 12 Leonard, Michele             Carroll Univ           4.33m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 13 Trieloff, Amanda             Carroll Univ                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 -- Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ           4.80m       FOUL            
 -- Poppe, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate           5.12m        DNS            
 -- Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll           5.10m        DNS            
 -- Kolle, Karissa               Uw-Whitewate           4.36m        DNS            
 -- Jant, Jalyn                  Greenville C           4.90m        DNS            
 -- Gall, Tricia                 Greenville C           4.80m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate          11.43m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  2 Sterling, Krystal            Carroll Univ          10.66m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  3 Gall, Tricia                 Greenville C          10.50m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col          10.45m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  5 Marquith, Mackinsey          Monmouth Col          10.35m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  6 Whitney, Kellie              Simpson Coll           9.98m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  7 Dusenbury, Alicia            Central Coll          10.00m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  8 Vail, Mikalya                Monmouth Col           9.91m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  9 Babiss, Emily                Washington (          10.00m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  9 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col           9.50m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 11 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate           9.51m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 12 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate                      9.37m   30-09.00 
 13 Cash, Kim                    Washington (           9.00m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 -- Leonard, Michele             Carroll Univ           9.22m       FOUL            
 -- Kolle, Karissa               Uw-Whitewate           8.89m        DNS            
 -- Jant, Jalyn                  Greenville C          10.31m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth Col          13.35m     13.11m   43-00.25  10   
  2 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate          13.02m     12.60m   41-04.25   8   
  3 Jakubowski, Jenny            Carroll Univ          12.52m     12.12m   39-09.25   6   
  4 Bonertz, Stacy               Simpson Coll          12.19m     12.10m   39-08.50   5   
  5 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          11.60m     11.93m   39-01.75   4   
  6 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          11.50m     11.77m   38-07.50   3   
  7 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          11.60m     11.69m   38-04.25   2   
  8 Kaldenberg, Jesseka          Central Coll          10.50m     10.81m   35-05.75   1   
  9 Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate          10.63m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 10 Kasten, Kayla                Uw-Whitewate          10.62m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 11 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          11.07m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 12 Trautmann, Kelli             Uw-Whitewate          10.68m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 13 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          10.60m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 14 Hassan, Moji                 Washington (          12.50m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 15 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate           9.61m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 16 Maher, Jordan                Simpson Coll           9.14m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 17 Jahner, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate           9.57m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 18 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson Coll           9.14m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 19 Damore, Hana                 Washington (           9.97m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 20 Peterson, Kelsey             Central Coll           9.04m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 21 Jerberg, Megan               Carroll Univ           9.09m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 22 Kuspa, Sydney                Uw-Whitewate           8.28m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 23 Janz, Ali                    Carroll Univ           8.43m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 -- Spencer, Amanda              Washington (           8.88m        DNS            
 -- Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville C          10.50m        DNS            
 -- Catarozoli, Bre              Carroll Univ           8.10m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          15.65m     17.30m   56-09.25 
  2 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth Col          16.03m     15.97m   52-04.75 
  3 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate          15.43m     15.82m   51-11.00 
  4 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          15.37m     15.69m   51-05.75 
  5 Johnson-Cross, Jaclyn        Greenville C          14.55m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  6 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          13.71m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  7 Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate          14.48m     13.95m   45-09.25 
  8 Jakubowski, Jenny            Carroll Univ          12.85m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  9 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          13.60m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 10 Starrett, Megan              Uw-Whitewate          11.97m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 11 Feldman, Ashley              Central Coll          12.10m     12.71m   41-08.50 
 12 Hassan, Moji                 Washington (          12.97m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 13 Jahner, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate          12.87m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 14 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          10.98m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 15 Stratton, Karlee             Monmouth Col          11.91m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 16 Damore, Hana                 Washington (          13.21m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 17 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col                     11.91m   39-01.00 
 18 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville C          12.43m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 19 Kaldenberg, Jesseka          Central Coll          10.75m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 20 Kasten, Kayla                Uw-Whitewate          10.79m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 21 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville C          11.15m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 22 Jerberg, Megan               Carroll Univ           9.32m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 23 Janz, Ali                    Carroll Univ          10.99m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 -- Kuspa, Sydney                Uw-Whitewate          10.17m        DNS            
 -- Spencer, Amanda              Washington (          12.00m        DNS            
 -- Buchmeier, Amanda            Uw-Whitewate          14.48m        DNS            
 -- Trautmann, Kelli             Uw-Whitewate          10.91m        DNS            
 -- Catarozoli, Bre              Carroll Univ           9.27m        DNS            
 -- Washington, Zerenity         Uw-Whitewate          10.91m        DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll           2:25.55     750
  2 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll           2:41.60     555
  3 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll           2:44.13     526
  4 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate           2:44.82     519
  5 Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll           2:46.93     496
  6 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           2:51.35     450
  7 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate           2:51.76     445
 -- Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col               DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll              9.38   2    695
  2 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll              9.48   2    675
  3 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate              9.49   1    673
  4 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll              9.51   1    670
  5 Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col              9.94   2    589
  6 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             10.44   2    499
  7 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll             10.52   1    485
 -- Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll               DNF   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  5 Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  6 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll             5.04m   16-06.50    570
  2 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll             4.80m   15-09.00    506
  3 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll             4.79m   15-08.75    503
  4 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             4.78m   15-08.25    500
  5 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  6 Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll             4.36m   14-03.75    393
  7 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             3.90m   12-09.50    285
 -- Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col               DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll            11.17m   36-07.75    606
  2 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll             9.51m   31-02.50    497
  3 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll             9.16m   30-00.75    475
  4 Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  5 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  6 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll             7.39m   24-03.00    360
  7 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate             7.26m   23-10.00    352
 -- Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col               DNS            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll                       3174  
  2 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll                       2782  
  3 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll                       2780  
  4 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate                       2625  
  5 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll                       2614  
  6 Gonzales, Allison            Uw-Whitewate                       2321  
  7 Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll                       1893  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse            6.37       6.49q  7 
  2 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse            6.41       6.52q  6 
  3 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.58       6.56q  1 
  4 Jackson, Josh                Uw-La Crosse            6.57       6.58q  3 
  5 Miller, C.J.                 Uw-Whitewate            6.55       6.60q  5 
  6 Morris, Mitch                Central Coll            6.57       6.61q  4 
  7 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ            6.62       6.62q  3 
  8 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse            6.65       6.63q  7 
  9 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate            6.63       6.63q  4 
 10 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth Col            6.64       6.64q  5 
 11 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C            6.58       6.64q  2 
 12 Hoppenot, Pierre             Washington (            6.61       6.65q  2 
 13 Scovel, Allen                Central Coll            6.60       6.65q  1 
 14 Davis, Dan                   Washington (            6.75       6.74q  3 
 15 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll            6.70       6.74q  1 
 15 Christy, Jacob               Simpson Coll            6.65       6.74q  6 
 17 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col            6.70       6.75   1 
 18 Wood, Kyle                   Central Coll            6.68       6.75   6 
 19 Watkins, Wardell             Simpson Coll            6.70       6.76   4 
 20 Prout, Kyle                  Monmouth Col            6.70       6.77   5 
 20 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse            6.70       6.77   3 
 22 Heetland, Trent              Central Coll            6.83       6.77   7 
 23 Bien-aime, Legrand           Simpson Coll            6.68       6.78   7 
 24 Bartel, Dean                 Uw-Whitewate            6.82       6.82   7 
 25 James, Ernest                Uw-Whitewate            6.75       6.83   4 
 26 Sarver, Tyler                Greenville C            6.90       6.85   2 
 27 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate            6.81       6.87   5 
 28 Dawson, Matt                 Monmouth Col            6.85       6.88   4 
 29 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse            6.70       6.90   2 
 30 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville C            6.89       6.91   1 
 31 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewate            6.81       6.92   6 
 31 Gordon, Spencer              Washington (            6.97       6.92   7 
 33 Soderman, R.J.               Uw-Whitewate            6.88       6.92   2 
 34 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington (            6.74       6.93   2 
 35 Taylor, Andre                Monmouth Col            6.84       6.93   6 
 36 Sharp, Trevor                Simpson Coll            6.85       6.96   5 
 37 Stadler, Jake                Uw-Whitewate            6.88       6.97   3 
 38 Davis, Ivan                  Washington (            6.93       6.98   5 
 39 Ohrogge, Peder               Uw-La Crosse                       6.99   7 
 40 Goldern, Darius              Greenville C            6.90       6.99   3 
 41 Henely, Chris                Central Coll            6.99       7.00   7 
 42 Faust, Clint                 Central Coll            7.00       7.01   4 
 42 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse            7.05       7.01   3 
 44 Gray, Jayveer                Monmouth Col            7.00       7.03   2 
 45 Malaya, Chris                Washington (            6.90       7.10   1 
 46 Garrett, Ben                 Central Coll            7.00       7.13   3 
 47 Neuhaus, Byron               Washington (            7.00       7.19   1 
 48 Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse            7.03       7.20   1 
 49 Lockett, Cerellis            Carroll Univ            6.91       7.25   4 
 50 Heisterkamp, Philip          Central Coll            6.99       7.29   6 
 51 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse            6.93       7.33   6 
 52 Bava, James                  Greenville C            7.05       7.35   2 
 -- Webb, Marcus                 Central Coll            7.00        DNS   5 
 -- Brown, Adonis                Greenville C            7.25        DNS   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse            6.49       6.44   2 
  2 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse            6.52       6.48   2 
  3 Jackson, Josh                Uw-La Crosse            6.58       6.57   2 
  4 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C            6.64       6.58   1 
  5 Morris, Mitch                Central Coll            6.61       6.59   2 
  6 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.56       6.61   2 
  7 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ            6.62       6.61   2 
  8 Hoppenot, Pierre             Washington (            6.65       6.62   1 
  9 Miller, C.J.                 Uw-Whitewate            6.60       6.62   2 
 10 Scovel, Allen                Central Coll            6.65       6.64   1 
 11 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll            6.74       6.65   1 
 12 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth Col            6.64       6.67   1 
 13 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse            6.63       6.68   2 
 14 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate            6.63       6.70   1 
 15 Davis, Dan                   Washington (            6.74       6.70   1 
 -- Christy, Jacob               Simpson Coll            6.74         FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoppenot, Pierre             Washington (           22.65      22.50   9 
  2 Jackson, Josh                Uw-La Crosse           22.78      22.70   9 
  3 Davis, Dan                   Washington (           23.14      22.75   7 
  4 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C           22.77      22.82   9 
  5 Hoeschen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           23.26      22.83   6 
  6 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C           22.90      22.91   8 
  7 Rounds, Martin               Simpson Coll           23.00      22.94   8 
  8 Reschke, Luke                Unattached             23.20      22.95   6 
  9 Bailey, Joe                  Uw-Whitewate           22.88      22.98   9 
 10 Marchillo, Alex              Carroll Univ           23.21      22.99   6 
 11 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Uw-Whitewate           23.12      23.02   7 
 12 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth Col           22.90      23.03   8 
 13 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth Col           23.00      23.13   7 
 14 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate           23.00      23.21   7 
 15 White, Brian                 Greenville C           22.95      23.23   8 
 16 Prout, Kyle                  Monmouth Col           22.80      23.33   9 
 17 Veach, Trevor                Central Coll           23.50      23.40   4 
 18 Moeller, Zac                 Uw-Whitewate           23.65      23.49   4 
 19 Marchese, Michael            Uw-La Crosse           24.09      23.51   2 
 19 Rossbach, Mike               Uw-Whitewate           23.00      23.51   7 
 21 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington (           23.28      23.52   5 
 22 Bartel, Dean                 Uw-Whitewate           23.80      23.66   3 
 23 Gordon, Spencer              Washington (           24.00      23.72   3 
 24 Bien-aime, Legrand           Simpson Coll           23.25      23.74   6 
 25 Dawson, Matt                 Monmouth Col           23.70      23.76   4 
 26 Prelletz, Tim                Uw-Whitewate           23.71      23.87   4 
 27 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville C           24.10      23.89   2 
 28 Krause, Scott                Carroll Univ           23.78      23.96   3 
 29 Ohrogge, Peder               Uw-La Crosse                      24.08   6 
 30 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse           23.50      24.09   5 
 31 Sarver, Tyler                Greenville C           23.45      24.35   5 
 32 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ           24.25      24.37   2 
 33 Sharp, Trevor                Simpson Coll           24.00      24.38   3 
 34 Heetland, Trent              Central Coll           24.00      24.49   3 
 35 Christy, Jacob               Simpson Coll           23.60      24.52   4 
 36 Williams, Brad               Central Coll           24.99      24.53   1 
 37 Faust, Clint                 Central Coll           24.50      24.59   2 
 38 James, Ernest                Uw-Whitewate           24.80      24.76   1 
 39 Davis, Ivan                  Washington (           24.47      24.85   2 
 40 Neuhaus, Byron               Washington (           25.11      25.27   1 
 41 Hopper, Andrew               Central Coll           24.50      25.32   2 
 42 Blair, Kevin                 Monmouth Col           25.00      25.47   1 
 43 Beckman, Derek               Central Coll           24.99      25.69   1 
 -- Webb, Marcus                 Central Coll           24.99        DNS   1 
 -- Morris, Mitch                Central Coll           23.14        DNS   6 
 -- Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse           22.90        DNS   8 
 -- Danko, Logan                 Central Coll           23.30        DNS   5 
 -- Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col           23.50        DNS   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reschke, Luke                Unattached             49.30      49.97   8 
  2 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse           50.00      50.01   8 
  3 Hoeschen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse           50.90      50.08   7 
  4 Rooker, Alex                 Uw-La Crosse           50.20      50.14   8 
  5 Malaya, Chris                Washington (           50.38      50.34   7 
  6 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth Col           50.20      50.41   8 
  7 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Uw-Whitewate           50.77      50.44   7 
  8 Prelletz, Tim                Uw-Whitewate           50.72      50.45   7 
  9 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse           50.80      51.01   7 
 10 Wood, Kyle                   Central Coll           51.50      51.09   5 
 11 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse           52.00      51.18   4 
 12 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ           50.98      51.18   6 
 13 Rossbach, Mike               Uw-Whitewate           51.40      51.35   6 
 14 Gegner, Jordan               Central Coll           51.30      51.38   6 
 15 Patrick, Matt                Central Coll           51.50      51.78   5 
 16 Yarkosky, Kyle               Simpson Coll           51.00      51.80   6 
 17 Bolander, Luke               Central Coll           51.80      51.86   5 
 18 Christensen, Brandon         Simpson Coll           52.00      51.94   5 
 19 Appenzeller, Jordan          Central Coll           51.50      51.97   5 
 20 Marchese, Michael            Uw-La Crosse           52.78      52.18   3 
 21 Bailey, Joe                  Uw-Whitewate           50.90      52.20   6 
 22 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth Col           52.10      52.48   4 
 23 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col           52.20      52.91   4 
 24 Molinari, Alex               Washington (           52.20      52.93   4 
 25 Olenek, Mike                 Uw-La Crosse           52.58      53.50   4 
 26 Mundschenk, Patrick          Monmouth Col           52.90      54.00   3 
 27 Konigsberg, Matt             Washington (           53.88      54.35   3 
 28 Holeman, James               Monmouth Col           53.00      54.50   3 
 29 Blair, Kevin                 Monmouth Col           56.00      55.90   1 
 30 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll Univ           54.23      56.11   2 
 31 Barmes, Kale                 Greenville C           54.95      56.14   2 
 32 Nelson, Nick                 Carroll Univ           55.36      56.59   1 
 33 Lemley, Dustin               Monmouth Col           56.00      56.63   1 
 34 Kastelein, Brenton           Greenville C           57.50      57.12   1 
 35 Brown, Victor                Greenville C           58.20      58.37   1 
 -- Wolfe, Alex                  Greenville C           53.90        DNF   2 
 -- Query, Zac                   Washington (           54.34        DNS   2 
 -- Thigpen, Terrance            Uw-La Crosse           49.90        DNS   8 
 -- Morgan, Derek                Central Coll           54.50        DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woltering, Coree             Greenville C         1:58.65    1:56.41  
  2 Oyler, Rodney                Greenville C         1:56.55    1:57.19  
  3 Wilson, Mitch                Uw-La Crosse         1:56.81    1:57.34  
  4 Stone, Matt                  Simpson Coll         2:00.00    1:57.77  
  5 Miller, Alex                 Central Coll         1:58.56    1:58.49  
  6 Cutting, Ben                 Washington (         2:00.22    1:59.15  
  7 Brennan, Chris               Washington (         2:00.01    1:59.43  
  8 Boughdiri, Mikael            Washington (         2:01.00    2:00.74  
  9 Rickard, Matt                Washington (         1:59.10    2:01.15  
 10 Parks, Barry                 Greenville C         2:02.30    2:01.55  
 11 Meahl, Tim                   Washington (         2:00.39    2:01.62  
 12 Weir, Logan                  Monmouth Col         2:02.40    2:03.40  
 13 Forrester, Will              Washington (         2:00.11    2:03.69  
 14 Revak, Andrew                Uw-La Crosse         1:58.56    2:03.74  
 15 Kemp, Kenny                  Central Coll         2:03.12    2:04.06  
 16 Pliner, Joe                  Carroll Univ         2:02.11    2:04.49  
 17 Bearden, Alex                Washington (         2:06.88    2:05.08  
 18 Schornack, Ben               Central Coll         2:03.12    2:05.24  
 19 Daly, Brian                  Monmouth Col         2:03.99    2:05.76  
 20 Duea, Ben                    Simpson Coll         2:05.00    2:07.30  
 21 Baker, Ross                  Greenville C         2:07.10    2:07.73  
 22 Harland, Thomas              Carroll Univ         2:04.56    2:08.18  
 23 Devlin, Luke                 Monmouth Col         2:06.40    2:08.26  
 24 Riedel, Scott                Central Coll         2:12.56    2:08.68  
 25 Farrington, Wes              Simpson Coll         2:04.00    2:09.79  
 26 Gerhardt, Pat                Simpson Coll         2:08.00    2:09.85  
 27 Reid, Dan                    Monmouth Col                    2:11.34  
 28 Earman, Kyle                 Monmouth Col                    2:11.76  
 29 Sheller, Andy                Monmouth Col                    2:12.07  
 30 Weinberg, Shane              Central Coll         2:07.50    2:14.98  
 31 Wignes, Jon                  Washington (         2:05.00    2:16.82  
 32 Adrian, Chris                Carroll Univ         2:19.65    2:21.26  
 -- McClure, Donald              Washington (         2:08.22        DNS  
 -- Ryan, Patrick                Washington (         2:04.11        DNS  
 -- Hinrichsen, Erik             Washington (         2:06.54        DNS  
 -- Zasso, Alex                  Washington (         2:14.33        DNS  
 -- Fairleigh, Kenny             Washington (         2:04.50        DNS  
 -- Taylor, Justin               Washington (         2:05.99        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraker, Brakken              Uw-Whitewate         4:28.11    4:20.27  
  2 Werve, Mathias               Uw-Whitewate         4:22.00    4:20.35  
  3 Bogard, Jeremie              Uw-Whitewate         4:26.13    4:22.21  
  4 Fink, Jon                    Uw-Whitewate         4:22.00    4:22.52  
  5 Forrester, Will              Washington (         4:26.01    4:24.56  
  6 Bearden, Alex                Washington (         4:29.88    4:25.84  
  7 Davies, Paul                 Monmouth Col         4:29.00    4:36.49  
  8 Schornack, Ben               Central Coll         4:35.50    4:39.77  
  9 Welty, Jonathan              Monmouth Col         4:38.00    4:41.63  
 10 Truttschel, Jordan           Uw-Whitewate         4:38.00    4:41.88  
 11 Carroll, Nick                Washington (         4:42.11    4:42.78  
 12 Bentz, Tim                   Monmouth Col         4:32.00    4:42.88  
 13 Barr, Jacob                  Monmouth Col         4:35.00    4:45.71  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Cory            Central Coll         4:45.25    4:52.15  
 15 Sparks, Jay                  Carroll Univ         4:56.23    4:56.99  
 16 Gutierrez, Jose              Carroll Univ         5:03.23    5:05.89  
 17 Flake, Chris                 Greenville C         5:30.00    5:42.90  
 -- Hinrichsen, Erik             Washington (         4:33.22        DNS  
 -- Fairleigh, Kenny             Washington (         4:36.11        DNS  
 -- Zasso, Alex                  Washington (         4:44.43        DNS  
 -- McClure, Donald              Washington (         4:40.01        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spandorfer, David            Washington (         8:35.66    8:32.80  
  2 Burnstein, Michael           Washington (         8:38.22    8:38.40  
  3 Hartley, Tucker              Washington (         8:51.23    8:45.07  
  4 Kruger, Matt                 Washington (         9:03.01    8:59.38  
  5 Machmueller, Dan             Uw-Whitewate         8:51.00    9:00.00  
  6 Ewing, Brent                 Central Coll         8:55.25    9:01.82  
  7 Black, Alden                 Washington (         9:00.00    9:04.09  
  8 Davies, Paul                 Monmouth Col         9:10.00    9:12.57  
  9 Prins, Cole                  Greenville C         9:31.00    9:14.64  
 10 Fairleigh, Kenny             Washington (         9:15.22    9:15.29  
 11 Meyer, Kevin                 Carroll Univ         9:29.23    9:20.08  
 12 Hanus, Ryan                  Carroll Univ         9:40.12    9:20.56  
 13 Shields, Connor              Monmouth Col         9:12.00    9:22.79  
 14 Warnke, John                 Simpson Coll         9:50.00    9:27.23  
 15 Gonzalez, John               Central Coll         9:30.00    9:30.70  
 16 Taylor, Pierre               Central Coll         9:30.00    9:35.63  
 17 Edwardson, Ryan              Simpson Coll         9:40.00    9:37.47  
 18 Barr, Jacob                  Monmouth Col         9:15.00    9:40.60  
 19 Stayley, Clay                Unattached           9:40.00    9:42.05  
 20 Bernhardt, Noah              Carroll Univ         9:45.23    9:55.44  
 21 Hoffman, Matt                Carroll Univ         9:40.12    9:57.14  
 22 Skopec, Aaron                Simpson Coll         9:58.00    9:57.72  
 23 Davis, Baron                 Simpson Coll        10:08.00   10:16.96  
 24 Stanek, Mark                 Simpson Coll        10:04.00   10:19.65  
 25 Larson, Lars                 Central Coll        10:20.00   10:25.45  
 26 Teiwes, Evan                 Greenville C        10:20.00   10:31.28  
 27 Young, Nathan                Greenville C        10:20.00   10:32.41  
 -- Hinrichsen, Erik             Washington (         9:07.99        DNS  
 -- Koski, Edward                Central Coll        10:20.00        DNS  
 -- Zasso, Alex                  Washington (         9:15.22        DNS  
 -- Gatlin, Matt                 Monmouth Col         9:15.00        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Andrew               Central Coll        15:45.00   16:05.15  
  2 Griffen, Zach                Washington (        15:55.00   16:07.04  
  3 Dunning, Casey               Simpson Coll        16:00.00   16:08.09  
  4 Clough, Brandon              Central Coll        16:50.00   16:14.53  
  5 Ortiz, Xavier                Greenville C        16:24.30   16:34.92  
  6 Zambetti, Joe                Carroll Univ        16:29.23   16:35.51  
  7 Vondracek, Austin            Central Coll        16:00.00   16:43.64  
  8 Rosiquez, Alan               Monmouth Col                   17:00.15  
  9 Fowler, Zac                  Carroll Univ        17:55.00   17:14.62  
 10 Spencer, John                Greenville C        16:42.90   17:22.98  
 11 Robison, Ben                 Simpson Coll        18:00.00   18:24.79  
 12 Koepsell, Justin             Carroll Univ        18:58.00   18:24.90  
 -- Sparks, Jay                  Carroll Univ        18:00.00        DNS  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dan                   Washington (            7.59       7.64q  3 
  2 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth Col            7.63       7.67q  2 
  3 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            7.64       7.71q  1 
  4 Jackson, Tyler               Washington (            7.87       7.84q  2 
  5 Henely, Chris                Central Coll            8.02       7.90q  1 
  6 Rounds, Martin               Simpson Coll            7.80       7.96q  1 
  7 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse            7.93       8.02q  3 
  8 Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse            8.03       8.06q  1 
  9 Gensrick, Brian              Uw-Whitewate            7.94       8.09q  3 
 10 Harmon, Ben                  Washington (            8.11       8.18q  3 
 11 Rhoten, Jay                  Unattached              8.31       8.26q  1 
 12 Hobson, Mor'Queem            Greenville C            8.15       8.27q  2 
 13 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse            8.02       8.30q  2 
 14 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate            8.07       8.30q  3 
 15 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse            8.05       8.32q  2 
 16 Marchillo, Alex              Carroll Univ            8.41       8.35q  2 
 17 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate            8.73       8.58   2 
 18 Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse            8.90       8.59   1 
 19 Lendowski, Mark              Uw-Whitewate            8.38       8.78   1 
 20 Hopper, Andrew               Central Coll            8.73       8.85   3 
 21 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate            9.73       9.48   2 
 22 Kastelein, Brenton           Greenville C            9.10       9.54   1 
 23 Breese, Steve                Uw-Whitewate           10.18      10.23   3 
 24 Harland, Thomas              Carroll Univ            8.48      14.74   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dan                   Washington (            7.64       7.53   2 
  2 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            7.71       7.56   2 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Washington (            7.84       7.90   2 
  4 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth Col            7.67       7.90   2 
  5 Gensrick, Brian              Uw-Whitewate            8.09       7.98   1 
  6 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse            8.02       8.04   2 
  7 Henely, Chris                Central Coll            7.90       8.04   2 
  8 Rounds, Martin               Simpson Coll            7.96       8.09   2 
  9 Bryan, Pat                   Uw-La Crosse            8.06       8.10   2 
 10 Hobson, Mor'Queem            Greenville C            8.27       8.16   1 
 11 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse            8.32       8.23   1 
 12 Schroeder, Pete              Uw-Whitewate            8.30       8.29   1 
 13 Rhoten, Jay                  Unattached              8.26       8.29   1 
 14 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse            8.30       8.36   1 
 15 Marchillo, Alex              Carroll Univ            8.35       8.44   1 
 -- Harmon, Ben                  Washington (            8.18        DNS   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College (Ia)  'A'                         1:31.00    1:30.97   2 
  2 Simpson College  'A'                              1:32.00    1:32.14   2 
  3 Washington (Missouri)  'A'                        1:32.56    1:35.45   2 
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           1:34.90    1:35.88   1 
  5 Simpson College  'B'                              1:34.00    1:36.37   2 
  6 Carroll University  'A'                           1:35.65    1:37.40   1 
  7 Central College (Ia)  'B'                         1:32.00    1:37.84   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington (Missouri)  'A'                        3:23.11    3:23.64   5 
  2 Carroll University  'A'                           3:23.34    3:25.47   5 
  3 Simpson College  'A'                              3:26.50    3:26.26   5 
  4 Central College (Ia)  'A'                         3:28.00    3:27.39   5 
  5 Greenville College  'A'                           3:30.28    3:27.41   4 
  6 Washington (Missouri)  'B'                        3:34.22    3:29.03   4 
  7 Monmouth College (Il)  'B'                        3:35.00    3:29.41   4 
  8 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                        3:30.00    3:32.11   5 
  9 Washington (Missouri)  'C'                        3:38.99    3:34.31   3 
 10 Uw-Whitewater  'L'                                3:40.00    3:40.68   3 
 11 Uw-Whitewater  'G'                                3:40.00    3:40.93   1 
 12 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                3:30.00    3:42.36   5 
 13 Greenville College  'B'                           3:40.00    3:42.93   2 
 14 Carroll University  'B'                           3:40.12    3:45.58   1 
 15 Monmouth College (Il)  'C'                                   3:47.56   1 
 16 Uw-Whitewater  'F'                                3:40.00    3:48.06   1 
 17 Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                3:33.00    3:48.58   3 
 18 Central College (Ia)  'B'                         3:32.00    3:49.19   4 
 19 Uw-Whitewater  'I'                                3:40.00    3:49.99   2 
 20 Simpson College  'B'                              3:38.50    3:51.21   3 
 21 Washington (Missouri)  'D'                        3:40.00    3:53.17   2 
 22 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                3:31.00    4:01.01   4 
 23 Uw-Whitewater  'D'                                3:33.00    4:01.07   4 
 24 Uw-Whitewater  'J'                                3:40.00    4:02.53   2 
 -- Uw-Whitewater  'H'                                3:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Uw-Whitewater  'K'                                3:40.00        DNS   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                               10:20.00   10:44.04  
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                               10:21.00   10:52.53  
  3 Simpson College  'A'                             11:25.00   11:33.76  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stauder, Dave                Uw-La Crosse           2.07m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Byom, Nick                   Monmouth Col           2.08m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 Wells, Sean                  Monmouth Col           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Morehouse, Travis            Uw-Whitewate           2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Hannam, Tyler                Monmouth Col           2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Buchholz, Luke               Uw-Whitewate           1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ           1.94m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Lencho, Kyle                 Uw-Whitewate           1.89m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Konetzke, Even               Carroll Univ           1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Bey, Jumaane                 Greenville C           1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Vance, Nick                  Central Coll           1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Davis, Emery                 Central Coll           1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Gambrel, John                Monmouth Col           1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Sarver, Tyler                Greenville C           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Marks, Jordan                Central Coll           1.90m         NH            
 -- Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate           2.00m         NH            
 -- Lawson, Jake                 Carroll Univ           1.77m        DNS            
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll           2.02m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McAnally, Brock              Monmouth Col           4.52m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  1 Pergande, Dave               Uw-La Crosse           4.80m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Pettit, Scott                Washington (           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Harmon, Ben                  Washington (           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll           4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Kiraly, Brandon              Uw-Whitewate           4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Heinritz, Nate               Uw-Whitewate           4.14m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Lind, Kevin                  Washington (           3.60m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Kissane, Dave                Carroll Univ           3.69m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Fakler, Jacob                Greenville C           3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Henkins, Jeremy              Monmouth Col           3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 12 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll Univ           3.50m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Calvert, Kyle                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Elkin, Ethan                 Simpson Coll           3.20m         NH            
 -- Yarkosky, Kyle               Simpson Coll           3.20m         NH            
 -- Zachman, Evan                Uw-La Crosse           4.50m         NH            
 -- Adrian, Chris                Carroll Univ           3.35m         NH            
 -- Moser, Erik                  Uw-La Crosse           4.35m        DNS            
 -- Lawson, Jake                 Carroll Univ           4.11m        DNS            
 -- Stewart, Brad                Greenville C           3.90m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col           6.84m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  2 Watkins, Wardell             Simpson Coll           6.70m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  3 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate           6.85m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Guettel, Brad                Unattached                        6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Wright, Nick                 Monmouth Col           6.20m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Morehouse, Travis            Uw-Whitewate           6.36m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  7 Law, Nick                    Monmouth Col           6.20m      6.43m   21-01.25 
  8 Glaser, Shane                Monmouth Col           6.20m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  9 Lockridge, Cory              Uw-Whitewate           6.48m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 10 Hallengren, Shane            Central Coll           6.40m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 11 Lockett, Cerellis            Carroll Univ           6.35m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 Heisterkamp, Philip          Central Coll           6.00m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 13 Sykes, Gio                   Greenville C           6.10m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 14 Schmitt, Mike                Uw-Whitewate           6.40m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 15 McNeil, Patrick              Monmouth Col           5.80m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 16 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewate           6.24m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 17 Jackson, Tyler               Washington (           6.00m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 17 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate           5.76m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 19 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate           5.88m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 20 Konetzke, Even               Carroll Univ           6.20m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 21 Anderson, Antwan             Uw-Whitewate           6.42m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 22 Breese, Steve                Uw-Whitewate           5.70m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 23 Rackley, Justin              Washington (           5.50m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 24 Brown, Adonis                Greenville C           5.18m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 24 Garrett, Ben                 Central Coll           5.90m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 -- Hobson, Mor'Queem            Greenville C           6.67m       FOUL            
 -- Harmon, Ben                  Washington (           6.82m       FOUL            
 -- Leisen, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse           6.50m       FOUL            
 -- Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse           6.50m       FOUL            
 -- Ward, Lance                  Greenville C           6.10m        DNS            
 -- Schott, Jarrod               Simpson Coll           6.40m        DNS            
 -- Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse           6.40m        DNS            
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll           6.80m        DNS            
 -- Lewis, Mike                  Uw-Whitewate           6.76m        DNS            
 -- Eddy, Tyler                  Uw-Whitewate           6.35m        DNS            
 -- Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ           6.10m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Kellen              Uw-La Crosse          13.63m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  2 Bey, Jumaane                 Greenville C          13.59m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  3 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-La Crosse          14.29m     13.78m   45-02.50 
  4 Davis, Brett                 Uw-La Crosse          13.91m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  5 Harmon, Ben                  Washington (          13.88m     13.34m   43-09.25 
  6 Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate          12.61m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  7 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col          13.58m     13.21m   43-04.25 
  8 Wells, Sean                  Monmouth Col          13.21m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  9 Sykes, Gio                   Greenville C          12.80m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 10 Wright, Nick                 Monmouth Col          13.22m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 11 Morris, Mitch                Central Coll          12.80m     12.89m   42-03.50 
 12 Schmitt, Mike                Uw-Whitewate          13.18m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 12 Anderson, Antwan             Uw-Whitewate          12.55m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 14 Glaser, Shane                Monmouth Col          12.70m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 15 Soderman, R.J.               Uw-Whitewate          12.05m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 15 Hobson, Mor'Queem            Greenville C          12.60m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 17 Garrett, Ben                 Central Coll          11.50m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 18 Davis, Emery                 Central Coll          11.50m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 19 Rackley, Justin              Washington (          10.50m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 -- Kraus, Andy                  Carroll Univ          12.30m       FOUL            
 -- Konetzke, Even               Carroll Univ          13.00m       FOUL            
 -- Hallengren, Shane            Central Coll          12.60m       FOUL            
 -- Watkins, Wardell             Simpson Coll          13.10m        DNS            
 -- Schott, Jarrod               Simpson Coll          12.80m        DNS            
 -- Leisen, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          13.00m        DNS            
 -- Eddy, Tyler                  Uw-Whitewate          12.31m        DNS            
 -- Lewis, Mike                  Uw-Whitewate          13.71m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graber, Matt                 Central Coll          15.79m     15.78m   51-09.25 
  2 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth Col          15.34m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  3 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth Col          14.81m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  4 Warren, Bill                 Uw-La Crosse          15.00m     14.82m   48-07.50 
  5 Wardenburg, John             Simpson Coll          15.24m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  6 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewate          15.58m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  7 Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse          14.10m     14.53m   47-08.00 
  8 Danielson, Scott             Simpson Coll          14.93m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  9 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          14.63m     14.41m   47-03.50 
 10 Fleming, Josh                Central Coll          13.22m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 11 Crouse, Tyler                Central Coll          13.68m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 12 Woodall, Parker              Monmouth Col          13.65m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 13 Arnold, Tom                  Washington (          14.41m     13.56m   44-06.00 
 14 Wankowski, James             Carroll Univ          13.32m     13.40m   43-11.75 
 15 Davis, Shaun                 Uw-Whitewate          12.90m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 16 Heil, Spencer                Uw-Whitewate          13.96m     13.14m   43-01.50 
 17 Terpening, Paul              Monmouth Col          13.06m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 18 Carroll, Bill                Simpson Coll          13.10m     12.74m   41-09.75 
 19 McClelland, Andrew           Washington (          12.00m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 20 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll Univ          11.58m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 21 Stockdale, Taylor            Simpson Coll          12.19m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 22 Grady, Andre                 Greenville C          11.06m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 23 Reyes, Antonio               Simpson Coll          11.88m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 24 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll Univ          11.30m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 25 Jost, Josh                   Carroll Univ          10.35m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 26 Hixon, Trevor                Central Coll           9.80m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 27 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          11.00m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 28 Stewart, Brad                Greenville C           9.14m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 -- Miller, Phillip              Central Coll          13.14m       FOUL            
 -- Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse          16.15m       FOUL            
 -- Story, Andrew                Greenville C          12.32m       FOUL            
 -- Joyce, Jesse                 Central Coll          11.24m       FOUL            
 -- Hennessy, Rory               Simpson Coll          13.71m        DNS            
 -- Mendez, Josh                 Uw-La Crosse          14.50m        DNS            
 -- Hibner, Luke                 Uw-Whitewate          14.93m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zach                 Unattached                       18.34m   60-02.00 
  2 Davis, Shaun                 Uw-Whitewate          17.13m     17.77m   58-03.75 
  3 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth Col          16.22m     16.20m   53-01.75 
  4 Howell, Ryan                 Uw-Whitewate          16.59m     16.11m   52-10.25 
  5 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewate          16.47m     15.89m   52-01.75 
  6 Crouse, Tyler                Central Coll          16.07m     15.84m   51-11.75 
  7 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewate          16.31m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  8 VonGlahn, Ross               Uw-La Crosse          15.50m     15.20m   49-10.50 
  9 Woodall, Parker              Monmouth Col          14.62m     15.17m   49-09.25 
 10 Terpening, Paul              Monmouth Col          15.85m     15.02m   49-03.50 
 11 Warren, Bill                 Uw-La Crosse          14.50m     14.82m   48-07.50 
 12 Williams, Josh               Monmouth Col          14.31m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 13 Joyce, Jesse                 Central Coll          12.34m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 14 Graber, Matt                 Central Coll          16.03m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 15 Miller, Phillip              Central Coll          14.31m     13.91m   45-07.75 
 16 Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse          14.50m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 17 Fleming, Josh                Central Coll          12.86m     13.78m   45-02.50 
 18 Wankowski, James             Carroll Univ          13.87m     13.71m   44-11.75 
 19 Story, Andrew                Greenville C          12.19m     13.70m   44-11.50 
 20 Jost, Josh                   Carroll Univ          13.58m     13.35m   43-09.75 
 21 McClelland, Andrew           Washington (          13.21m     12.89m   42-03.50 
 22 Heil, Spencer                Uw-Whitewate          15.16m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 23 Bazyn, Tyler                 Simpson Coll          12.19m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 24 Grady, Andre                 Greenville C          11.84m     12.67m   41-07.00 
 25 Wardenburg, John             Simpson Coll          13.71m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 26 Arnold, Tom                  Washington (          11.91m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 27 Hixon, Trevor                Central Coll          13.24m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 28 Stockdale, Taylor            Simpson Coll          10.66m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 29 Alvarez, Jeff                Greenville C          10.28m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 30 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll Univ          10.92m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 31 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll Univ          10.87m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 32 Reyes, Antonio               Simpson Coll           9.14m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 -- Hennessy, Rory               Simpson Coll          12.80m        DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll           2:50.50     760
  2 Wohrley, James               Cornell                2:53.17     733
  3 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll           3:01.04     654
  4 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll           3:04.01     625
  5 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col           3:06.82     599
 -- Rhoten, Jay                  Unattached                 DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll              7.94   2    848
  2 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll              8.09   2    811
  3 Wohrley, James               Cornell                   8.18   2    788
  4 Rhoten, Jay                  Unattached                8.22   1    779
  5 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll              8.86   1    631
  6 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col              8.98   1    605
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll             1.94m    6-04.25    749
  2 Wohrley, James               Cornell                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
  4 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  5 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 -- Rhoten, Jay                  Unattached                 DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll             6.83m   22-05.00    774
  2 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll             6.63m   21-09.00    727
  3 Wohrley, James               Cornell                  6.21m   20-04.50    632
  4 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col             5.87m   19-03.25    559
  5 Rhoten, Jay                  Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00    531
  6 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             5.54m   18-02.25    490
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wohrley, James               Cornell                 12.48m   40-11.50    636
  2 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll            12.16m   39-10.75    616
  3 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll            10.52m   34-06.25    517
  4 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col             9.57m   31-04.75    460
  5 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             8.99m   29-06.00    425
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll                       3801  
  2 Wohrley, James               Cornell                            3538  
  3 Miller, Ethan                Central Coll                       3458  
  4 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col                       2867  
  5 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll                       2659