Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 06:39 PM
            Illinois Wesleyan University Track & Field - 1/31/2009             
                                  Titan Open                                   
                                 Shirk Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            7.21       7.30q  2 
  2 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes            7.21       7.45q  1 
  3 Query, Hanna                 Illinois State          7.35       7.49q  3 
  4 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Bap            7.90       7.53q  7 
  5 Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll            7.60       7.58q  6 
  6 Edwards, Camille             Illinois State          7.55       7.60q  4 
  7 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            7.60       7.62q  7 
  8 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            7.66       7.69q  6 
  9 Edmond, Jasman               Hannibal-LaG            7.60       7.70q  5 
 10 Sanders, Rose                Greenville C            7.81       7.77q  2 
 11 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Bap            7.80       7.83q  4 
 12 Johnson, Brianna             William Wood            7.97       7.84q  7 
 13 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            7.70       7.84q  5 
 14 Ross, Traneika               Lindenwood              7.81       7.85q  1 
 15 Henke, Kelsey                Lindenwood              7.90       7.87   4 
 16 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar            7.87       7.87   3 
 17 Holec, Christina             Illinois Cct            8.00       7.97   2 
 18 Manecke, Kelsey              Central Coll            7.80       7.97   3 
 19 Brown, Sara                  Knox College            7.80       7.98   2 
 20 Grady, Porsha                Missouri Bap            8.00       7.99   4 
 21 Weller, Kristi               Knox College            7.80       7.99   1 
 22 Stoulil, Megan               Central Coll            7.90       8.04   6 
 23 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar            8.29       8.16   4 
 24 Barry, Angela                Culver-Stock            8.14       8.17   1 
 25 Lee, Ashley                  Illinois Cct            8.00       8.23   3 
 26 Smith, Megan                 Illinois Col            8.20       8.24   2 
 27 Williams, Destini            Aurora Unive            8.37       8.27   5 
 28 Pilgrim, Amanda              Illinois Wes            8.00       8.28   5 
 29 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar            8.39       8.28   4 
 30 Richards, Ainsley            Aurora Unive            8.30       8.29   6 
 31 Grayson, Phylica             Culver-Stock            8.30       8.42   5 
 32 Jones, Amelia                Illinois Col            8.30       8.43   7 
 33 Henke, Jackie                Lindenwood              8.57       8.55   3 
 34 Newberg, Emily               U. of St. Fr            9.46       8.57   2 
 35 Walsh, Shelby                Central Coll            8.20       8.73   1 
 36 Pavlicek, Amanda             Illinois Col            8.30       8.76   7 
 37 Pinaire, Cortney             Culver-Stock            8.97       8.91   1 
 38 Clute, Elizabeth             Hannibal-LaG            8.80       8.92   2 
 39 DeLuca, Stephanie            Aurora Unive            9.27       9.06   1 
 40 Miller, Michelle             U. of St. Fr           10.02       9.26   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            7.30       7.18   2  10   
  2 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes            7.45       7.19   2   8   
  3 Query, Hanna                 Illinois State          7.49       7.44   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Bap            7.53       7.46   2   4   
  5 Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll            7.58       7.47   2   2   
  6 Edmond, Jasman               Hannibal-LaG            7.70       7.62   1   1   
  7 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            7.62       7.62   2 
  8 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            7.69       7.66   1 
  9 Edwards, Camille             Illinois State          7.60       7.70   2 
 10 Johnson, Brianna             William Wood            7.84       7.78   1 
 11 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Bap            7.83       7.80   1 
 12 Sanders, Rose                Greenville C            7.77       7.85   1 
 13 Ross, Traneika               Lindenwood              7.85       7.89   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes           25.90      25.16   1  10   
  2 McCoy, Alicia                Illinois Wes           25.75      25.48   1   8   
  3 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes           26.30      25.79   2   6   
  4 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes           26.80      25.90   2   4   
  5 Coleman, Felicia             Central Coll           26.30      26.36   1   2   
  6 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           27.25      26.64   4   1   
  7 Query, Hanna                 Illinois State         26.05      26.64   1 
  8 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Bap           26.50      26.75   2 
  9 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes           27.00      26.83   3 
 10 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes           27.00      26.84   3 
 11 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes           27.00      26.85   3 
 12 Dorsett, Ashlee              Lindenwood             27.10      27.26   3 
 13 Edmond, Jasman               Hannibal-LaG           27.20      27.59   4 
 14 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes           27.48      27.74   4 
 15 Retz, Samantha               Central Coll           27.50      27.89   3 
 16 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes           27.86      28.28   5 
 17 Purdy, Rachel                Central Coll           27.90      28.43   4 
 18 Lippincott, Ashley           Central Coll           28.50      28.58   6 
 18 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes           28.63      28.58   6 
 20 Sager, Vanessa               U. of St. Fr           29.53      28.63   9 
 21 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar           28.11      28.77   5 
 22 Ross, Traneika               Lindenwood             29.38      28.79   8 
 23 Grady, Porsha                Missouri Bap           28.00      28.79   5 
 24 Johnson, Brianna             William Wood           28.81      28.92   7 
 25 Brown, Sara                  Knox College           28.00      28.97   5 
 26 Sanders, Rose                Greenville C           26.88      29.01   2 
 27 Manecke, Kelsey              Central Coll           28.99      29.09   7 
 28 Holec, Christina             Illinois Cct           28.50      29.11   6 
 29 Morgan, Ashley               Olivet Nazar           28.44      29.23   6 
 30 Barry, Angela                Culver-Stock           29.80      29.26   9 
 31 Williams, Destini            Aurora Unive           30.04      29.41   9 
 32 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes           28.65      29.43   6 
 33 Froelich, Aprille            U. of St. Fr           29.72      29.55   9 
 34 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar           29.33      29.60   8 
 35 Marnati, Ayumi               U. of St. Fr           30.13      29.68  10 
 36 Lee, Ashley                  Illinois Cct           28.50      29.74   6 
 37 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           29.95      29.84   9 
 38 Smith, Megan                 Illinois Col           30.90      29.93  11 
 39 Weller, Kristi               Knox College           28.00      30.06   5 
 40 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           29.00      30.18   7 
 41 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           29.46      30.25   8 
 42 Tiefenbrunn, Morgan          Illinois Col           29.00      30.26   7 
 43 Mosher, Janelle              U. of St. Fr           30.90      30.26  10 
 44 Richards, Ainsley            Aurora Unive           30.20      30.38  10 
 45 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           30.68      30.58  10 
 46 Montgomery, Mariah           Iowa Wesleya           29.50      30.64   9 
 47 Topp, Jamie                  U. of St. Fr           31.38      30.83  11 
 48 Henke, Jackie                Lindenwood             28.00      30.89   4 
 49 Pilliard, Casey              Hannibal-LaG           29.00      30.96   7 
 50 Jones, Amelia                Illinois Col           29.50      31.22   8 
 51 Clute, Elizabeth             Hannibal-LaG           32.00      31.83  11 
 52 Losito, Nicole               U. of St. Fr           32.00      32.03  11 
 53 Borel-Donohue, Julia         U. of St. Fr           35.00      32.94  11 
 54 Pavlicek, Amanda             Illinois Col           29.50      33.93   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           59.14      58.47   1  10   
  2 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes           59.18      59.08   1   8   
  3 Hemphill, Rachel             Lindenwood             59.00    1:00.97   1   6   
  4 Bennett, Jan                 Lindenwood           1:00.00    1:02.34   1   4   
  5 Madden, Courtney             U. of St. Fr         1:02.00    1:03.09   2   2   
  6 Warp, Kelsey                 Olivet Nazar         1:01.57    1:03.46   2   1   
  7 Henke, Kelsey                Lindenwood           1:03.00    1:03.89   2 
  8 Candrl, Stephanie            William Wood         1:04.00    1:04.38   2 
  9 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar         1:04.61    1:05.07   2 
 10 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes         1:05.26    1:06.48   3 
 11 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Bap         1:05.00    1:07.43   3 
 12 Morgan, Ashley               Olivet Nazar         1:05.98    1:07.47   4 
 13 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar         1:07.35    1:07.60   4 
 14 Hardy, Whitney               William Wood         1:05.00    1:07.88   3 
 15 Mills, Laura                 Knox College         1:05.00    1:08.45   3 
 16 Mallonee, Torin              U. of St. Fr         1:10.00    1:08.55   5 
 17 Pilliard, Casey              Hannibal-LaG         1:05.00    1:09.09   3 
 18 McAllister, Brittany         U. of St. Fr         1:06.01    1:09.29   4 
 19 Topp, Jamie                  U. of St. Fr         1:13.00    1:10.63   5 
 20 Potts, Dominique             Knox College         1:12.00    1:11.15   5 
 21 Losito, Nicole               U. of St. Fr         1:13.03    1:11.78   5 
 22 Montanez, Erica              Aurora Unive         1:13.95    1:12.65   5 
 23 Wentland, Lydia              Aurora Unive         1:14.14    1:14.18   6 
 24 Millan, Arlette              Aurora Unive         1:20.24    1:20.66   6 
 25 Roden, Jacki                 Aurora Unive         1:15.34    1:26.54   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemens, Mackenzie           Illinois Wes         2:14.00    2:14.87   10   
  2 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes         2:19.00    2:17.49    8   
  3 Scott, Bethany               Unattached           2:15.00    2:19.37    6   
  4 Tipton, Rachelle             Central Coll         2:25.00    2:20.37    4   
  5 Heilengoetter, Ashley        Illinois Wes         2:26.00    2:20.44    2   
  6 Hudson, Meagan               Missouri Bap         2:22.00    2:21.92    1   
  7 Kerkman, Jil                 Illinois State       2:22.10    2:23.57  
  8 Sutton, Jennifer             Greenville C         2:26.00    2:25.93  
  9 Gerber, Talen                Greenville C         2:28.00    2:27.09  
 10 Regenfuss, Bekah             Olivet Nazar         2:26.74    2:29.27  
 11 Candrl, Stephanie            William Wood         2:27.00    2:29.90  
 12 Filippo, Katherine           Illinois Wes         2:35.00    2:30.17  
 13 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes         2:35.00    2:30.23  
 14 Shire, Emily                 Illinois Wes         2:35.00    2:30.64  
 15 Crippen, Sara                Central Coll         2:35.00    2:30.94  
 16 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes         2:29.00    2:31.93  
 17 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar         2:29.87    2:33.07  
 18 Borel-Donohue, Julia         U. of St. Fr         2:38.50    2:34.39  
 19 Cinto, Megan                 Aurora Unive         2:36.08    2:34.98  
 20 Welch, Whitney               Missouri Bap         2:30.00    2:35.25  
 21 Rieman, Erica                Missouri Bap         2:41.00    2:36.99  
 22 Jones, Caitlyn               Iowa Wesleya         2:30.00    2:37.15  
 23 Horn, Jess                   U. of St. Fr         2:31.00    2:37.57  
 24 Swanson, Emma                Knox College         2:36.00    2:38.03  
 25 Ziskovsky, Kelli             Central Coll         2:40.00    2:38.50  
 26 Aloisio, Gina                U. of St. Fr         2:36.00    2:38.63  
 27 Sieperska, Anna              Illinois Wes         2:45.00    2:39.07  
 28 Reinhold, Eve                Central Coll         2:37.00    2:41.18  
 29 Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa        Lindenwood                      2:43.22  
 30 Carmien, Bethany             Illinois Cct         2:40.00    2:43.93  
 31 Wehde, Maggie                Central Coll         2:40.00    2:44.06  
 32 Palmer, Abbey                Olivet Nazar         2:35.00    2:44.30  
 33 Armstrong, Amber             Illinois Col         2:45.00    2:44.48  
 34 Guzman, Lisa                 Aurora Unive         2:39.40    2:44.49  
 35 Krzystofiak, Kati            Iowa Wesleya         2:42.00    2:45.13  
 36 Ahlborn, Martha              Illinois Wes         2:55.00    2:45.39  
 37 Cholyway, Renee              U. of St. Fr         3:00.50    2:49.57  
 38 Lamb, Amanda                 Central Coll         2:40.00    2:50.76  
 39 Montanez, Erica              Aurora Unive                    2:52.16  
 40 Yount, Melissa               Lindenwood           2:35.00    2:53.60  
 41 Wojtas, Jennie               Illinois Cct         2:45.00    2:53.78  
 42 Topp, Sarah                  U. of St. Fr         3:10.90    2:55.39  
 43 Schettler, Samantha          Hannibal-LaG         2:50.00    2:58.36  
 44 Koehnke, Sara                Knox College         3:00.00    2:59.54  
 45 Marnati, Ayumi               U. of St. Fr         2:55.03    3:00.79  
 46 Wentland, Lydia              Aurora Unive         2:50.21    3:01.05  
 47 Pedziwiatr, Kari             U. of St. Fr         3:20.02    3:05.15  
 48 Millan, Arlette              Aurora Unive                    3:10.94  
 49 McKenzie, Kathleen           Culver-Stock         2:47.05    3:14.42  
 50 Delong, Heather              U. of St. Fr         3:30.60    3:18.70  
 51 Donnan, Emily                Illinois Col         3:20.00    3:21.26  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Michelle             Greenville C         5:18.00    5:22.38   10   
  2 Thorne, Katie                Olivet Nazar         5:41.00    5:31.10    8   
  3 Versweyveld, Lauren          Olivet Nazar         5:33.00    5:33.16    6   
  4 Weathersby, Alexandria       Missouri Bap         5:20.00    5:34.95    4   
  5 Deveraux, Lisa               Illinois State       5:28.00    5:37.97    2   
  6 Castel, Sarah                Olivet Nazar         5:44.67    5:39.25    1   
  7 Paller, Brittany             Aurora Unive         5:48.20    5:42.70  
  8 Dixon, Heather               Hannibal-LaG         5:55.00    5:49.21  
  9 McCririe, Morgan             Olivet Nazar         5:56.13    5:52.13  
 10 Cholyway, Renee              U. of St. Fr         6:10.02    5:54.66  
 11 Erickson, Sarah              Hannibal-LaG         5:50.00    5:59.32  
 12 Arentsen, Liz                Central Coll         6:00.00    6:12.89  
 13 Cline, Katie                 Missouri Bap         6:05.00    6:13.43  
 14 Wojtas, Jennie               Illinois Cct         5:50.00    6:15.58  
 15 Topp, Sarah                  U. of St. Fr         6:28.30    6:21.33  
 16 Pratt, Carrol                Unattached           6:20.00    6:22.91  
 17 Hudspath, Emma               Illinois Col         6:15.00    6:26.86  
 18 Armstrong, Amanda            Illinois Col         6:10.00    6:27.41  
 19 Wilson, Megan                Illinois Col         6:30.00    6:27.70  
 20 Bateman, Stephanie           Aurora Unive         6:39.13    6:29.66  
 21 Sekuloski, Lainy             U. of St. Fr         6:20.02    6:31.19  
 22 Scott, Lauren                Missouri Bap         6:20.00    6:36.67  
 23 Salik, Brianna               Illinois Cct         5:50.00    6:37.33  
 24 Anderson, Amy                Illinois Col         6:50.00    6:46.30  
 25 Studniarz, Melissa           Greenville C         5:55.00    6:56.92  
 26 Koehnke, Sara                Knox College         6:48.00    7:02.80  
 27 Purrazzo, Mary               Knox College         7:04.00    7:10.23  
 28 Donnan, Emily                Illinois Col         7:30.00    7:17.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeWald, Emily                Unattached          10:50.00   10:41.47   10   
  2 Bellantone, Annie            Illinois Cct        10:45.00   10:53.26    8   
  3 Ledvina, Amy                 Central Coll        10:50.00   10:54.33    6   
  4 Schlink, Sara                Greenville C        12:10.00   11:13.17    4   
  5 McDermott, Melony            Central Coll        11:05.00   11:15.08    2   
  6 Deckard, Briana              Aurora Unive        11:56.73   11:21.22    1   
  7 Berry, Angie                 Central Coll        10:50.00   11:22.39  
  8 Deveraux, Lisa               Illinois State      11:00.00   11:30.39  
  9 Gallup, Emily                Illinois State      11:00.00   11:32.16  
 10 Novotnak, Tanya              Knox College        12:00.00   11:32.88  
 11 Dixon, Heather               Hannibal-LaG        11:50.00   11:33.77  
 12 Clark, Samantha              Olivet Nazar        11:29.34   11:37.45  
 13 Broghamer, Jenna             Central Coll        11:45.00   12:02.73  
 14 Erickson, Sarah              Hannibal-LaG        11:40.00   12:21.10  
 15 Gutterman, Alexis            Lindenwood          12:30.00   12:21.60  
 16 Ang, Jessica                 Illinois Cct        12:40.00   13:01.74  
 17 Ngo-Lam, Victoria            Illinois Cct        12:40.00   13:12.55  
 18 Bateman, Stephanie           Aurora Unive        13:44.13   13:31.28  
 19 Anderson, Amy                Illinois Col        13:30.00   13:45.66  
 20 Purrazzo, Mary               Knox College        14:45.00   14:34.10  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan               Missouri Bap        18:00.00   17:36.29   10   
  2 Held, Cheryl                 William Wood        18:30.00   18:19.49    8   
  3 Ave Maria, Liz               Illinois Wes        18:20.00   18:35.60    6   
  4 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes        18:50.00   18:36.54    4   
  5 Devitt, Kerry                Illinois Wes        18:10.00   18:44.88    2   
  6 Draths, Katelyn              Illinois Wes        18:49.00   18:51.77    1   
  7 Pufahl, Kirsten              Illinois Wes        19:45.00   19:29.38  
  8 Johnson, Jenny               Illinois Wes        19:45.00   19:32.74  
  9 Bannatz, Meghan              U. of St. Fr        19:30.00   20:24.85  
 10 Kirsteatter, Alissa          Greenville C        21:15.00   21:02.41  
 11 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar        21:25.00   21:24.82  
 12 Dahm, Jenny                  Illinois Wes        20:30.00   21:27.61  
 13 Sandquist, Caitlyn           Lindenwood          21:05.00   21:29.31  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Bap            8.50       8.51q  1 
  2 Edwards, Camille             Illinois State          8.94       8.65q  5 
  3 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            9.00       8.70q  4 
  4 Moore, China                 Lindenwood              8.90       8.73q  4 
  5 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            8.84       8.77q  3 
  6 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            8.66       8.82q  2 
  7 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            9.00       8.85q  5 
  8 Horn, Jess                   U. of St. Fr            9.20       9.03q  3 
  9 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes            9.16       9.11q  1 
 10 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.30       9.15q  5 
 11 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar            9.04       9.30q  3 
 12 Horn, Jen                    U. of St. Fr            9.20       9.33q  1 
 13 Yount, Melissa               Lindenwood              9.20       9.42q  2 
 14 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            9.76       9.53q  2 
 15 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar            9.89       9.57   4 
 16 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar            9.80       9.72   3 
 17 Montgomery, Mariah           Iowa Wesleya            9.73       9.76   1 
 18 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll            9.30       9.86   5 
 19 Bennett, Jan                 Lindenwood                         9.91   2 
 20 Durcholz, Paige              Illinois Wes            9.16       9.92   4 
 21 Stoulil, Megan               Central Coll            9.30       9.94   2 
 22 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes           10.10       9.97   4 
 23 Shamhart, Angela             Greenville C            9.56      10.13   3 
 24 Knowlton, Claire             Knox College            9.90      10.16   5 
 25 Topp, Jamie                  U. of St. Fr           10.92      10.47   1 
 26 Reyna, Serina                Iowa Wesleya           10.25      10.67   3 
 27 Walsh, Shelby                Central Coll           10.00      10.86   5 
 28 Mosher, Janelle              U. of St. Fr           11.17      10.89   1 
 29 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes            9.60      11.23   2 
 30 Brambila, Melanie            Iowa Wesleya           10.89      12.90   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Camille             Illinois State          8.65       8.38   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Bap            8.51       8.50   2   8   
  3 Moore, China                 Lindenwood              8.73       8.55   2   6   
  4 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            8.70       8.70   2   4   
  5 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            8.85       8.77   2   2   
  6 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            8.77       8.84   2   1   
  7 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            8.82       8.94   2 
  8 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes            9.11       9.05   1 
  9 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar            9.30       9.10   1 
 10 Horn, Jen                    U. of St. Fr            9.33       9.19   1 
 11 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.15       9.24   1 
 12 Yount, Melissa               Lindenwood              9.42       9.27   1 
 13 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            9.53       9.57   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:59.00    3:55.67   1  10   
  2 Central College  'A'                              4:04.00    4:03.41   1   8   
  3 Lindenwood  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:05.30   1   6   
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           4:24.00    4:13.20   2   4   
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            4:28.00   x4:16.15   2 
  6 Central College  'B'                              4:08.00   x4:22.44   1 
  7 Knox College  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:24.64   2   2   
  8 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         4:22.00    4:31.24   2   1   
  9 Central College  'C'                              4:10.00   x4:32.45   1 
 10 Missouri Baptist Uni  'A'                         4:30.00    4:32.83   2 
 11 Missouri Baptist Uni  'B'                         4:40.00   x4:38.83   3 
 12 Central College  'D'                              4:14.00   x4:43.58   1 
 13 Illinois Cctc  'A'                                4:20.00    4:44.14   2 
 14 Illinois College  'A'                             4:50.00    4:50.97   3 
 15 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                                       4:56.00   3 
 16 Illinois College  'B'                             4:50.00   x4:58.02   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                      12:38.15   10   
  2 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                        12:50.00   12:51.59    8   
  3 U. of St. Francis  'A'                           12:45.48   13:00.35    6   
  4 Central College  'B'                             13:40.00  x13:24.64  
  5 Aurora University  'A'                           13:37.86   13:26.05    4   
  6 Central College  'A'                             13:35.00   13:33.23    2   
  7 Knox College  'A'                                13:45.00   13:54.29    1   
  8 Lindenwood  'A'                                  13:00.00   14:19.63  
  9 Illinois College  'A'                            14:30.00   15:13.68  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGraw, Molly                Unattached             1.52m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll           1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes           1.52m     J1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  5 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col           1.48m     J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  6 Gertseema, Jordan            Central Coll           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           1.47m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Ferris, Cathryn              Illinois Col           1.48m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Bastean, Brittni             Hannibal-LaG           1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Owens, Abigail               Greenville C           1.58m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Shunk, Felica                Central Coll           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Hardy, Whitney               William Wood           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Moore, China                 Lindenwood             1.60m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Deckard, Briana              Aurora Unive                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Pavlicek, Amanda             Illinois Col           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Horn, Jess                   U. of St. Fr           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 McCoy, Caitlin               Hannibal-LaG           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Curry, Jessica               Hannibal-LaG           1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Horn, Jen                    U. of St. Fr           1.47m         NH            
 -- Roden, Jacki                 Aurora Unive                         NH            
 -- Reyna, Serina                Iowa Wesleya                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fozkos, Ashley               Olivet Nazar           3.45m   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Grinde, Cara                 Hannibal-LaG           3.43m   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Talimonchuk, Sarah           Lindenwood                      9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Miller, Amanda               Hannibal-LaG           2.80m   J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Leung, Amanda                Lindenwood                      9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Coley, Chelsea               Knox College           2.90m    8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  6 McCoy, Holland               Hannibal-LaG           2.30m    8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
  6 Sturgeon, Danielle           Hannibal-LaG           2.75m    8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
 -- Hasenmiller, Liz             Central Coll                         NH            
 -- McCoy, Caitlin               Hannibal-LaG           2.60m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kaitlin               Lindenwood             5.40m      5.44m   17-10.25  10   
  2 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes           5.61m      5.42m   17-09.50   8   
  3 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes           4.95m      5.08m   16-08.00   6   
  4 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll           5.20m      5.03m   16-06.00   4   
  5 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central Coll           5.20m      4.95m   16-03.00   2   
  6 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col           5.03m      4.86m   15-11.50   1   
  7 Horn, Jen                    U. of St. Fr           4.10m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  8 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes                      4.77m   15-07.75 
  9 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           4.85m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Horn, Jess                   U. of St. Fr           4.11m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 11 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           4.84m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 12 Richards, Ainsley            Aurora Unive           4.73m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 13 Sager, Vanessa               U. of St. Fr           4.55m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 14 Trewartha, Chloe             Illinois Wes           4.70m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 15 Gall, Tricia                 Greenville C           4.88m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 16 Kerkman, Jil                 Illinois State         4.38m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 17 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaG           4.49m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 18 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           4.22m      3.87m   12-08.50 
 19 Froelich, Aprille            U. of St. Fr           4.07m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 20 Reyna, Serina                Iowa Wesleya                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col          10.10m     10.89m   35-08.75  10   
  2 Richardson, Alex             Illinois Wes          10.50m     10.34m   33-11.25   8   
  3 Gall, Tricia                 Greenville C          10.21m     10.17m   33-04.50   6   
  4 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes          10.00m      9.71m   31-10.25   4   
  5 Trewartha, Chloe             Illinois Wes          10.08m      9.59m   31-05.75   2   
  6 Dusenbury, Alicia            Central Coll          10.20m      9.48m   31-01.25   1   
  7 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           9.28m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  8 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal-LaG           9.26m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  9 Newberg, Emily               U. of St. Fr           9.09m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Sager, Vanessa               U. of St. Fr           9.97m       FOUL            
 -- Brambila, Melanie            Iowa Wesleya           8.45m       FOUL            
 -- Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes          10.40m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Decker, Elissa               Aurora Unive          12.17m     12.14m   39-10.00  10   
  2 Bentz, Carissa               Central Coll          11.30m     12.11m   39-08.75   8   
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           U. of St. Fr           9.97m     11.41m   37-05.25   6   
  4 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          11.40m     11.23m   36-10.25   4   
  5 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          10.97m     11.11m   36-05.50   2   
  6 Vaughn, Suzy                 Olivet Nazar          11.15m     10.66m   34-11.75   1   
  7 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          11.59m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  8 Norville, Candace            Illinois Col           9.75m     10.62m   34-10.25 
  9 Pryor, Theresa               Aurora Unive          10.07m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 10 Kaldenberg, Jesseka          Central Coll          10.61m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 10 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaG          10.10m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 12 Smith, Kendra                Olivet Nazar           9.60m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Beard, Jenni                 U. of St. Fr          10.02m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 14 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Wood           9.00m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 15 Davis, Christina             Knox College          10.00m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 16 Brueggeman, Lesley           Aurora Unive           9.62m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 16 Reinhardt, Irina             Lindenwood             9.05m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 18 Mensey, Myrle                Unattached            10.20m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 19 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar           9.44m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 20 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col           9.75m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 21 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes          10.40m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 22 Wilson, Caitlin              Central Coll           9.30m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 23 Hammer, Shandi               Aurora Unive           9.62m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 24 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood             9.03m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 25 Miller, Michelle             U. of St. Fr           8.05m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 26 Horn, Jen                    U. of St. Fr           8.61m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 27 Harmon, Lindsay              Aurora Unive           9.35m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 28 Jackson, Kristal             Lindenwood             9.21m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 29 Yeoward, Jennifer            Illinois Col           8.53m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 30 Horn, Jess                   U. of St. Fr           9.17m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 31 Pearson, Amanda              Iowa Wesleya           8.27m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 32 Curry, Jessica               Hannibal-LaG           9.00m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 33 Burns, Courtney              U. of St. Fr           9.98m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 34 Peterson, Kelsey             Central Coll           9.00m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 35 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           7.04m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 36 Atkinson, Tiffany            Olivet Nazar           8.01m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 37 Lowe, Kylie                  Aurora Unive           6.89m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 38 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes           8.00m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 39 George, Mary                 U. of St. Fr           6.02m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 40 Moore, China                 Lindenwood             8.80m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 41 Streeby, Katie               Iowa Wesleya           6.37m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          14.63m     14.75m   48-04.75  10   
  2 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          14.20m     14.31m   46-11.50   8   
  3 Davis, Christina             Knox College          13.44m     14.20m   46-07.25   6   
  4 Johnson-Cross, Jaclyn        Greenville C          14.63m     13.80m   45-03.50   4   
  5 Reinhardt, Irina             Lindenwood            15.01m     13.17m   43-02.50   2   
  6 Beard, Jenni                 U. of St. Fr          12.95m     12.98m   42-07.00   1   
  7 Decker, Elissa               Aurora Unive          11.93m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  8 Hagen, Emily                 Illinois Wes          11.59m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  9 Yeoward, Jennifer            Illinois Col          10.67m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 10 Vaughn, Suzy                 Olivet Nazar          11.35m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 11 Jackson, Kristal             Lindenwood            12.49m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 12 Ecker, Jessica               Lindenwood            11.63m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 13 Kaldenberg, Jesseka          Central Coll          10.00m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 14 Feldman, Ashley M.           Central Coll          12.05m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 15 Atkinson, Tiffany            Olivet Nazar          11.84m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 16 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville C           9.75m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 17 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Wood           9.00m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 18 Smith, Kendra                Olivet Nazar          11.38m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 19 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          11.21m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 20 Pryor, Theresa               Aurora Unive           9.60m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 21 DeLuca, Stephanie            Aurora Unive           8.00m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 22 Curry, Jessica               Hannibal-LaG          10.50m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 23 Harmon, Lindsay              Aurora Unive           7.80m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 24 Hammer, Shandi               Aurora Unive           7.10m      7.90m   25-11.00 
 25 Brueggeman, Lesley           Aurora Unive           8.76m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 26 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar           8.41m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 27 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal-LaG          10.26m      7.59m   24-11.00 
 28 Lowe, Kylie                  Aurora Unive           6.95m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 -- Mensey, Myrle                Unattached            15.31m    X15.77m   51-09.00 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Maurice              Unattached              6.26       6.44q  1 
  2 Morris, Mitch                Central Coll            6.60       6.61q  5 
  3 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.67       6.63q  9 
  4 Jackson, D.J.                Illinois Col            6.51       6.65q  3 
  5 Nubret, Nyls                 Unattached              6.32       6.68q  2 
  6 Scott, Quintin               Unattached              6.58       6.71q  4 
  7 Wood, Kyle                   Central Coll            6.75       6.72q  7 
  8 Keck, Jake                   Illinois Col            6.89       6.72q  1 
  9 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap            6.79       6.72q  5 
 10 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll            6.65       6.74q  8 
 11 Hawkins, Calvin              William Wood            6.65       6.74q  7 
 12 Blow, Geno                   Illinois State          6.90       6.75q  2 
 13 Meeks, DeWain                Missouri Bap            6.66       6.77q  9 
 14 hubert, Anthony              U. of St. Fr            7.31       6.78q  8 
 15 Sparkman, Benjiman           Illinois State          6.95       6.81   8 
 16 Veach, Trevor                Central Coll            6.75       6.84   8 
 17 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar            6.75       6.89   6 
 18 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville C            6.96       6.90   9 
 19 McGill, Jason                Lindenwood                         6.94   7 
 20 Owen, Matthew                Lindenwood                         6.95   8 
 21 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            6.87       6.98   2 
 22 Whitaker, Duane              Lindenwood              6.91       7.00   6 
 23 Footle, David                Knox College            6.90       7.00   1 
 24 Henely, Chris                Central Coll            6.80       7.00   4 
 25 Faust, Clint                 Central Coll            6.80       7.01   3 
 26 Lord, Jake                   Illinois Col            6.90       7.01   4 
 27 Heetland, Trent              Central Coll            6.99       7.02   7 
 28 Grier, Tyler                 William Wood            7.02       7.04   1 
 29 Sebring, Kyle                Culver-Stock                       7.07   6 
 30 Massey, Aaron                Illinois Wes            6.98       7.08   9 
 31 Webb, Marcus                 Central Coll            6.99       7.10   8 
 32 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaG            7.05       7.11   2 
 33 Johnson III, Eddie           Illinois Wes            7.01       7.13   1 
 34 Burzacott, Ben               Central Coll            6.99       7.19   5 
 35 Kilpatrick, Jordan           Illinois Wes            7.11       7.22   4 
 36 Tapia, Tony                  Aurora Unive            7.40       7.24   6 
 37 Larsen, Dan                  Aurora Unive            7.17       7.24   8 
 38 Heisterkamp, Philip          Central Coll            6.99       7.26   6 
 38 Kempf, Michael               Illinois Wes            7.11       7.26   5 
 40 Grant, Terry                 Unattached              7.00       7.31   4 
 41 Lorenzen, Josh               Missouri Bap            7.31       7.36   9 
 42 Gray, David                  Aurora Unive            7.38       7.41   7 
 43 Logue, Jon                   Unattached              7.40       7.43   5 
 44 Meeks, DeWight               Missouri Bap            7.01       7.45   2 
 45 Balan, Max                   Aurora Unive            7.40       7.48   4 
 46 Deonte, Fletcher             Iowa Wesleya            7.61       7.68   1 
 47 Tang, Amos                   Aurora Unive            7.89       7.80   3 
 48 Campos, Adam                 Aurora Unive            8.11       7.89   4 
 49 Marks, Zach                  Central Coll            7.15       7.97   7 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Maurice              Unattached              6.44       6.41   2  10   
  2 Morris, Mitch                Central Coll            6.61       6.57   2   8   
  3 Jackson, D.J.                Illinois Col            6.65       6.58   2   6   
  4 Nubret, Nyls                 Unattached              6.68       6.62   2   4   
  5 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.63       6.63   2   2   
  6 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap            6.72       6.69   1   1   
  7 Meeks, DeWain                Missouri Bap            6.77       6.69   1 
  8 Blow, Geno                   Illinois State          6.75       6.70   1 
  9 Keck, Jake                   Illinois Col            6.72       6.70   1 
 10 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll            6.74       6.72   1 
 11 Scott, Quintin               Unattached              6.71       6.73   2 
 12 Hawkins, Calvin              William Wood            6.74       6.74   1 
 13 Wood, Kyle                   Central Coll            6.72       6.76   2 
 14 hubert, Anthony              U. of St. Fr            6.78       6.78   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Maurice              Unattached             21.86      22.14   1  10   
  2 Jackson, D.J.                Illinois Col           22.40      22.69   1   8   
  3 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C           22.93      22.77   2   6   
  4 Hughes, Mark                 Illinois Col           22.90      22.93   2   4   
  5 White, Brian                 Greenville C           23.20      23.00   3   2   
  6 Nubret, Nyls                 Unattached             22.20      23.05   1   1   
  7 Wood, Kyle                   Central Coll           22.30      23.28   1 
  8 Meeks, DeWain                Missouri Bap           23.28      23.34   4 
  9 Hawkins, Calvin              William Wood           23.61      23.49   5 
 10 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap           23.98      23.54   7 
 11 Shields, Xavier              Iowa Wesleya           23.90      23.63   7 
 12 Scovel, Allen                Central Coll           23.30      23.69   4 
 13 Ticknor, Nathan              Olivet Nazar           23.21      23.72   4 
 14 Veach, Trevor                Central Coll           23.20      23.74   3 
 15 Swearingen, Sean             Illinois Cct           23.50      23.76   4 
 16 Bolander, Luke               Central Coll           23.50      23.85   5 
 17 Froelich, Wayland            U. of St. Fr           24.20      23.92   9 
 18 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar           24.67      23.92  11 
 19 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll           23.10      24.01   3 
 20 Appenzeller, Jordan          Central Coll           23.30      24.02   4 
 21 Patrick, Matt                Central Coll           23.10      24.06   3 
 22 Talton, Nigel                Iowa Wesleya           23.80      24.09   6 
 23 Scott, Quintin               Unattached             24.50      24.20  10 
 24 Schubert, Aaron              Illinois Cct           23.00      24.23   2 
 25 Grier, Tyler                 William Wood           24.41      24.27   9 
 26 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col           23.90      24.34   6 
 27 McGill, Jason                Lindenwood             23.80      24.43   6 
 28 hubert, Anthony              U. of St. Fr           23.95      24.45   7 
 29 Uy, Anthony                  Illinois Wes           24.50      24.47  11 
 30 Addison, Wesley              U. of St. Fr           23.69      24.51   5 
 31 DeFries, Matt                Olivet Nazar           23.89      24.53   6 
 32 Sebring, Kyle                Culver-Stock           24.81      24.55  12 
 33 Meeks, DeWight               Missouri Bap           23.98      24.60   7 
 34 Kapolnek, Dan                U. of St. Fr           24.50      24.63  10 
 35 Heetland, Trent              Central Coll           24.00      24.72   8 
 36 Footle, David                Knox College           23.90      24.75   7 
 37 Dyas, Remington              Greenville C           24.50      24.77  10 
 38 Barmes, Kale                 Greenville C           24.50      24.79  10 
 39 Kempf, Michael               Illinois Wes           25.23      24.84  13 
 40 Faust, Clint                 Central Coll           24.00      24.85   8 
 41 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaG           25.02      24.87  13 
 42 Massey, Aaron                Illinois Wes           24.50      24.88  11 
 43 Amy, Jason                   Iowa Wesleya           24.30      24.90   9 
 44 Hobbs, Ridge                 Iowa Wesleya           24.00      24.92   7 
 45 Maurer, Zach                 Missouri Bap           23.72      25.12   5 
 46 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaG           24.50      25.13  10 
 47 Lord, Jake                   Illinois Col           24.90      25.14  12 
 48 Larsen, Dan                  Aurora Unive           25.33      25.17  14 
 49 Kilpatrick, Jordan           Illinois Wes           24.80      25.18  12 
 50 Langhurst, Mike              Aurora Unive           24.70      25.25  11 
 51 Klossner, Greg               Missouri Bap           25.12      25.26  13 
 52 Johnson III, Eddie           Illinois Wes           25.08      25.32  13 
 53 Lorenzen, Josh               Missouri Bap           25.84      25.58  14 
 54 Bruckner, Danny              U. of St. Fr           25.00      25.61  12 
 55 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar           25.89      25.65  14 
 56 Paulsen, Jordan              Olivet Nazar           25.33      25.67  14 
 57 Webb, Marcus                 Central Coll           24.00      25.72   8 
 58 Grant, Terry                 Unattached             24.50      25.86  10 
 59 Logue, Jon                   Unattached             26.11      25.99  14 
 60 Gray, David                  Aurora Unive           26.42      26.00  15 
 61 Tapia, Tony                  Aurora Unive           26.70      26.06  15 
 62 Balan, Max                   Aurora Unive           26.70      26.21  15 
 63 Byrne, David                 Aurora Unive           26.23      26.22  14 
 64 Beckman, Derek               Central Coll           24.00      26.33   8 
 65 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar           24.78      26.88  11 
 66 Lockwood, Mark               Olivet Nazar           26.80      27.02  15 
 67 Carmona, Jorge               U. of St. Fr           27.80      27.30  16 
 68 Deonte, Fletcher             Iowa Wesleya           28.15      28.40  16 
 69 Campos, Adam                 Aurora Unive           28.99      28.62  16 
 70 Tang, Amos                   Aurora Unive           30.27      31.09  17 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Terrell             William Wood           49.90      50.81   1  10   
  2 Hines, Junior                Missouri Bap           51.09      51.29   1   8   
  3 Willskytt, Fabian            Lindenwood             51.50      52.40   1   6   
  4 Ward, Lance                  Greenville C           53.83      52.52   4   4   
  5 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville C           53.80      52.78   4   2   
  6 Kassel, Steve                Missouri Bap           53.59      52.87   3   1   
  7 Dienslake, Drew              Illinois State         53.65      52.88   3 
  8 Burgess, Mike                Illinois Wes           52.66      52.94   2 
  9 Shields, Xavier              Iowa Wesleya           49.50      53.16   1 
 10 Addison, Wesley              U. of St. Fr           53.50      53.26   3 
 11 Kapolnek, Dan                U. of St. Fr           53.05      53.37   3 
 12 Moos, Jonathan               Illinois Wes           53.00      53.41   2 
 13 Ruyle, Mike                  Illinois Col           52.00      53.65   2 
 14 Hernandez, Keith             Lindenwood             55.00      53.70   5 
 15 Peters, Sean                 Illinois Col           53.00      53.88   2 
 16 Cann, Tyler                  Illinois Col           53.00      54.05   2 
 17 Hageman, Sam                 U. of St. Fr           53.69      54.20   4 
 18 Cavenagh, Sean               Illinois Wes           54.00      54.23   5 
 19 McDonald, Bayquon            Iowa Wesleya           54.37      54.24   5 
 20 Ferguson, Dwayne             Lindenwood                        54.37   7 
 21 Owen, Matthew                Lindenwood             54.10      54.51   4 
 22 Munsterman, Ross             Illinois Wes           54.50      54.86   6 
 23 Weinberg, Shane              Central Coll           53.67      55.00   3 
 24 Kemp, Kenny                  Central Coll           54.04      55.21   5 
 25 Williams, Brad               Central Coll           55.00      55.33   5 
 26 Swider-Rogers, Jake          Knox College           53.00      56.06   2 
 27 Kearney, Matt                Olivet Nazar           56.32      56.31   6 
 28 Lopez, Robert                Aurora Unive           56.90      56.53   6 
 29 Harrell, Robert              Culver-Stock           57.60      56.59   7 
 30 Whitehead, Andrew            Illinois Col           53.50      56.64   3 
 31 Kastelein, Brenton           Greenville C           57.90      57.10   7 
 32 Pace, Matt                   Aurora Unive           55.95      57.21   6 
 33 Paulsen, Jordan              Olivet Nazar           55.94      57.29   6 
 34 Byrne, David                 Aurora Unive           59.80      58.83   7 
 35 Collins, Tucker              Illinois Cct           57.00      59.52   6 
 36 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar           58.78      59.62   7 
 37 Lockwood, Mark               Olivet Nazar           57.98    1:00.59   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Jared                  Unattached           1:57.50    1:57.13   10   
  2 Meyer, Kyle                  Missouri Bap         1:59.72    1:57.94    8   
  3 Oyler, Rodney                Greenville C         1:57.10    1:58.46    6   
  4 Barkulis, Rob                Illinois State       1:56.50    1:58.75    4   
  5 Yegon, Nicholas              Lindenwood           1:51.00    1:58.89    2   
  6 Bender, Steve                Unattached           1:58.90    1:59.05    1   
  7 Shannon, Terrell             William Wood         1:59.00    1:59.08  
  8 Hummer, Brandon              Saint Xavier         2:01.50    2:01.04  
  9 Rychel, Matt                 Saint Xavier         2:02.00    2:01.05  
 10 Hernandez, Noe               Lindenwood           1:56.00    2:01.10  
 11 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes         2:03.00    2:01.26  
 12 Yost, Adam                   U. of St. Fr         1:57.30    2:02.42  
 13 Gonzalez, Manny              Saint Xavier         2:02.50    2:03.31  
 14 Erway, Caleb                 Olivet Nazar         2:01.23    2:03.60  
 15 Powers, Thomas               Olivet Nazar         1:59.23    2:03.70  
 16 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes         2:04.00    2:03.71  
 17 Spillone, Michael            Illinois Cct         2:08.00    2:03.82  
 18 Hasty, Dan                   Saint Xavier         2:03.50    2:03.85  
 19 Mizeur, Nick                 Olivet Nazar         2:00.41    2:04.24  
 20 Wolfe, Alex                  Greenville C         2:05.00    2:04.29  
 21 Williams, Jon                William Wood         2:00.00    2:05.31  
 22 Ewing, Brent                 Central Coll         2:05.00    2:05.37  
 23 Ford, Ethan                  Greenville C         2:05.00    2:05.48  
 24 Frigo, Michael               Illinois Cct         2:12.00    2:05.70  
 25 Armstead, Justin             Olivet Nazar         2:04.55    2:05.77  
 26 Manaois, Alex                Illinois Cct         2:06.00    2:05.90  
 27 Ruyle, Mike                  Illinois Col         2:03.00    2:06.04  
 28 Jacobs, Jarvis               Lindenwood           2:05.00    2:06.57  
 29 Peters, Sean                 Illinois Col         2:06.00    2:07.02  
 30 Maniscalco, Ryan             Knox College         2:04.00    2:07.57  
 31 Kaldahl, Taylor              Illinois Wes         2:07.00    2:07.75  
 32 Schornack, Ben               Central Coll         2:02.00    2:08.37  
 33 Hall, Craig                  Culver-Stock                    2:08.85  
 34 Teach, J.P.                  U. of St. Fr         2:09.01    2:08.87  
 35 Nickolls, Alec               Illinois Cct         2:08.00    2:08.90  
 36 Gutierrez, Sid               Aurora Unive         2:07.50    2:08.96  
 37 Berbert, Sean                Illinois Cct         2:10.00    2:09.25  
 38 Jacobi, Andrew               Illinois Cct         2:12.00    2:09.60  
 39 Carmona, Jorge               U. of St. Fr         2:10.90    2:10.31  
 40 Topp, Mike                   U. of St. Fr         2:15.00    2:10.50  
 41 Watson, Tom                  Lindenwood                      2:10.52  
 42 Laskowski, Dan               U. of St. Fr         2:13.02    2:10.78  
 43 Barger, Wesley               Lindenwood           2:10.00    2:11.16  
 44 Herrmann, Matt               Saint Xavier         2:07.50    2:11.17  
 45 Fitzsimmons, Cory            Central Coll         2:10.00    2:12.09  
 46 McDonnell, Declan            Illinois Cct         2:15.00    2:13.35  
 47 Griffin, Ben                 Hannibal-LaG         2:10.00    2:13.59  
 48 Stadter, Eric                U. of St. Fr         2:11.97    2:14.12  
 49 Herber, Daniel               Illinois Cct         2:09.00    2:15.09  
 50 Howard, Trevor               U. of St. Fr         2:13.80    2:16.35  
 51 Heidbreder, Joe              Illinois Col         2:08.00    2:16.70  
 52 Stringham II, Arthur         U. of St. Fr         2:19.30    2:19.11  
 53 Gadzdiak, Andrew             Illinois Cct         2:18.00    2:19.37  
 54 Bontz, Ryan                  Hannibal-LaG         2:20.00    2:20.53  
 55 O'Neal, Ron                  U. of St. Fr         2:24.50    2:23.03  
 56 Englander, Jacob             Illinois Cct         2:28.00    2:25.53  
 57 Hughes, John                 Olivet Nazar         2:27.00    2:28.88  
 58 Purdy, Paul                  U. of St. Fr         2:20.00    2:30.07  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 stanton, Erik                Illinois State       4:25.00    4:27.12   10   
  2 Tonui, Philiph               Hannibal-LaG         4:30.00    4:27.36    8   
  3 MacDonough, Kenny            Olivet Nazar         4:32.50    4:28.90    6   
  4 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes         4:34.00    4:30.80    4   
  5 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes         4:35.00    4:31.22    2   
  6 Woltering, Coree             Greenville C         4:34.60    4:33.65    1   
  7 Clausen, Andy                Olivet Nazar         4:35.05    4:35.60  
  8 Boone, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar         4:46.85    4:35.75  
  9 McDowell, Ian                U. of St. Fr         4:35.02    4:38.56  
 10 Peters, Andy                 Saint Xavier         4:39.00    4:39.16  
 11 Parks, Barry                 Greenville C         4:35.90    4:39.78  
 12 Jacobi, Andrew               Illinois Cct         4:39.50    4:40.21  
 13 Bozman, Zach                 Olivet Nazar         4:47.00    4:41.21  
 14 Bernhardt, Caleb             Olivet Nazar         4:46.00    4:41.33  
 15 Vondracek, Austin            Central Coll         4:50.00    4:41.97  
 16 McDonnell, Declan            Illinois Cct         4:44.50    4:45.35  
 17 Hollingsworth, Alan          Greenville C         4:35.80    4:45.52  
 18 Teach, J.P.                  U. of St. Fr         4:45.05    4:46.41  
 19 Schornack, Ben               Central Coll         4:35.00    4:47.09  
 20 Rizzo, Phil                  U. of St. Fr         4:38.00    4:47.51  
 21 Berbert, Sean                Illinois Cct         4:44.50    4:48.51  
 22 Topp, Mike                   U. of St. Fr         4:49.00    4:49.38  
 23 Bishop, Ryan                 Illinois Col         4:40.00    4:50.02  
 24 Howard, Trevor               U. of St. Fr         4:50.00    4:50.23  
 25 Stadter, Eric                U. of St. Fr         4:50.02    4:52.20  
 26 Nuxoll, James                Olivet Nazar         4:44.00    4:52.37  
 27 Wood, Ethan                  Illinois Wes         4:59.00    4:52.43  
 28 Schleuter, Jake              Aurora Unive         4:50.73    4:54.45  
 29 Seske, Kevin                 Illinois Wes         4:55.00    4:56.32  
 30 Baker, Ross                  Greenville C         4:44.00    4:56.50  
 31 Fay, Ben                     Olivet Nazar         4:28.75    4:56.56  
 32 Griffin, Ben                 Hannibal-LaG         5:00.00    4:57.39  
 33 Stringham II, Arthur         U. of St. Fr         4:51.75    4:58.60  
 34 Gadzdiak, Andrew             Illinois Cct         4:55.00    4:59.03  
 35 Brankin, Dave                Knox College         5:04.00    4:59.15  
 36 Miller, Brett                Illinois Col         4:45.00    5:01.18  
 37 Rogowski, Josh               Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.37  
 38 Burke, Keith                 Aurora Unive         5:04.38    5:03.55  
 39 Dockemeyer, Kyle             Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.73  
 40 Starcevich, Jake             Illinois Wes         5:15.00    5:04.29  
 41 Karthikeyan, Vigneshwar      Illinois Cct         4:48.00    5:06.04  
 42 Rios, Corey                  U. of St. Fr         4:59.02    5:07.02  
 43 Fuentes, Keith               U. of St. Fr         4:56.30    5:09.03  
 44 Sottosanto, Frank            Unattached           4:55.00    5:10.20  
 45 Akins, Mark                  Aurora Unive         5:05.80    5:11.64  
 46 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col         4:55.00    5:12.46  
 47 Englander, Jacob             Illinois Cct         5:10.00    5:14.93  
 48 White, Darren                Olivet Nazar         5:12.49    5:16.63  
 49 McCready, Ben                Unattached           5:17.00    5:17.05  
 50 Van, Jeremy                  Illinois Cct         5:10.00    5:18.72  
 51 Daniels, Joe                 Illinois Wes         5:20.00    5:18.84  
 52 Petit, Alexander             Illinois Cct         5:10.00    5:18.93  
 53 Schmaltz, Corey              Culver-Stock                    5:22.05  
 54 Flake, Chris                 Greenville C         5:10.00    5:46.90  
 55 Malone, Ian                  Knox College         6:00.00    5:47.44  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Emmanuel            William Wood         8:50.00    8:53.89   10   
  2 Navarro, John                Unattached           8:45.00    9:03.56    8   
  3 Hamer, Andrew                Central Coll         9:10.00    9:15.98    6   
  4 VanNess, Kurt                Illinois Wes         9:25.00    9:20.89    4   
  5 Winnek, Bryan                Illinois State       8:55.00    9:24.57    2   
  6 Chirchir, Samson             Lindenwood           8:44.00    9:24.64    1   
  7 Straza, Michael              Unattached           9:45.00    9:33.11  
  8 Peters, Andy                 Saint Xavier         9:27.00    9:35.37  
  9 Kleine, Steven               Illinois Cct        10:00.00    9:36.51  
 10 Welch, Sam                   Illinois Wes         9:25.00    9:38.47  
 11 Heffron, Mike                Unattached           9:49.00    9:40.95  
 12 Everett, William             Lindenwood           9:25.00    9:43.93  
 13 Kueny, Alex                  Illinois Cct        10:00.00    9:47.59  
 14 Clough, Brandon              Central Coll         9:50.00    9:48.04  
 15 Alavi, Mustafa               Illinois Wes        10:00.00    9:50.40  
 16 Wolz, Kevin                  Illinois Cct         9:45.00    9:51.73  
 17 Zeman, Benjamin              Illinois Cct         9:45.00   10:00.91  
 18 Kohlbaker, Jason             Missouri Bap         9:30.00   10:05.92  
 19 Halilkanovic, Almir          Missouri Bap         9:45.00   10:05.95  
 20 Meyers, Scott                Illinois Wes        10:15.00   10:07.82  
 21 Choate, Sean                 Knox College        10:00.00   10:08.78  
 22 Rogowski, Josh               Unattached           9:45.00   10:08.82  
 23 Lindemann, David             Lindenwood           9:30.00   10:13.93  
 24 Burke, Keith                 Aurora Unive        10:27.47   10:16.93  
 25 Harrison, Alex               Illinois Cct         9:45.00   10:19.40  
 26 Brankin, Dave                Knox College        10:30.00   10:21.09  
 27 Dockemeyer, Kyle             Unattached           9:45.00   10:22.98  
 28 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col        10:40.00   10:23.40  
 29 Larson, Lars                 Central Coll        10:30.00   10:39.07  
 30 Koski, Edward                Central Coll        10:30.00   10:51.50  
 31 Schmaltz, Corey              Culver-Stock        10:37.05   11:11.74  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ryan                  William Wood        15:30.00   15:16.70   10   
  2 Guidry, Philip               William Wood        15:30.00   15:35.35    8   
  3 Tonui, Philiph               Hannibal-LaG        15:40.00   15:36.20    6   
  4 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes        15:45.00   15:36.97    4   
  5 Ewing, Brent                 Central Coll        15:30.00   15:41.67    2   
  6 Rose, Jason                  William Wood        15:35.00   15:45.30    1   
  7 Soule, Brian                 Unattached          16:00.00   15:58.72  
  8 Irvine, Ryan                 Lindenwood          16:05.00   16:23.72  
  9 Lehuta, Keith                Illinois Wes        16:30.00   16:24.45  
 10 Prins, Cole                  Greenville C        16:45.00   16:26.07  
 11 Ortiz, Xavier                Greenville C        16:45.00   16:36.00  
 12 Smaples, Cory                William Wood        15:55.00   16:36.07  
 13 Bishop, Ryan                 Illinois Col        16:59.00   16:44.08  
 14 Kohlbaker, Jason             Missouri Bap        17:45.00   16:57.75  
 15 Spencer, John                Greenville C        16:45.00   17:04.64  
 16 Poscano, Raul                Unattached          16:20.00   17:06.00  
 17 Halilkanovic, Almir          Missouri Bap        17:30.00   17:12.80  
 18 Carlson, Jesse               Olivet Nazar        17:50.35   17:29.21  
 19 Bolthouse, Dale              Aurora Unive        17:55.81   17:53.56  
 20 Wheeler, Houston             Olivet Nazar        18:47.00   18:29.62  
 21 Albert, Matt                 Culver-Stock                   18:40.41  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            7.80       7.78q  1 
  2 Smith, Kendric               Illinois State          8.20       7.94q  2 
  3 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora Unive            8.00       8.09q  2 
  4 Milicevic, Ivan              Missouri Bap            8.08       8.12q  4 
  5 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll            8.10       8.12q  5 
  6 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar            8.11       8.14q  4 
  7 Hobson, Morr'Quem            Greenville C            8.10       8.15q  5 
  8 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            8.08       8.16q  3 
  9 Henely, Chris                Central Coll            8.20       8.28q  3 
 10 Mann, David                  Illinois State          8.45       8.29q  4 
 11 Hall, Craig                  Culver-Stock            8.42       8.33q  3 
 12 Orallo, Ryan                 Lindenwood              9.10       8.36q  3 
 13 Gegner, Jordan               Central Coll            8.25       8.56q  1 
 14 Whitaker, Duane              Lindenwood              8.23       8.57q  1 
 15 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.40       8.58   2 
 16 Downing, Branden             Illinois Col            8.70       8.65   3 
 17 Anderson, John               Hannibal-LaG            9.18       8.67   5 
 18 Blaise, Matt                 Missouri Bap            8.70       9.02   2 
 19 Kastelein, Brenton           Greenville C            9.10       9.05   4 
 20 Miller, Kevin                Illinois Cct            9.50       9.08   4 
 21 Maurer, Zach                 Missouri Bap            8.46       9.08   5 
 22 Hopper, Andrew               Central Coll            8.60       9.13   5 
 23 Lockwood, Mark               Olivet Nazar            9.07       9.24   2 
 24 Klossner, Greg               Missouri Bap            9.20       9.61   5 
 25 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col            9.00       9.74   1 
 26 Harrell, Robert              Culver-Stock            9.93       9.74   3 
 27 Barger, Wesley               Lindenwood             10.50       9.94   2 
 28 McCoy, Nolan                 Lindenwood                        10.14   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kendric               Illinois State          7.94       7.67   2  10   
  2 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            7.78       7.83   2   8   
  3 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora Unive            8.09       7.91   2   6   
  4 Milicevic, Ivan              Missouri Bap            8.12       7.92   2   4   
  5 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar            8.14       8.01   2   2   
  6 Mann, David                  Illinois State          8.29       8.05   1   1   
  7 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll            8.12       8.12   2 
  8 Hobson, Morr'Quem            Greenville C            8.15       8.16   2 
  9 Whitaker, Duane              Lindenwood              8.57       8.16   1 
 10 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            8.16       8.29   1 
 11 Henely, Chris                Central Coll            8.28       8.31   1 
 12 Hall, Craig                  Culver-Stock            8.33       8.40   1 
 13 Gegner, Jordan               Central Coll            8.56       8.49   1 
 14 Orallo, Ryan                 Lindenwood              8.36       9.00   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood  'A'                                   3:22.00    3:24.92   1  10   
  2 Central College  'A'                              3:24.00    3:25.48   1   8   
  3 Greenville College  'A'                           3:35.00    3:28.05   2   6   
  4 Missouri Baptist Uni  'A'                         3:30.00    3:29.72   2   4   
  5 Illinois Cctc  'A'                                3:29.00    3:30.25   1   2   
  6 Illinois College  'A'                             3:28.00    3:31.06   1   1   
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:27.00    3:31.45   1 
  8 Missouri Baptist Uni  'B'                         3:32.00   x3:35.95   2 
  9 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                            3:45.00    3:36.36   3 
 10 Central College  'B'                              3:28.00   x3:38.49   1 
 11 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         3:34.00    3:39.45   2 
 12 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'B'                         3:42.00   x3:39.58   3 
 13 Greenville College  'B'                           3:38.00   x3:41.27   3 
 14 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:42.00   x3:43.44   3 
 15 Illinois College  'B'                             3:33.00   x3:44.27   2 
 16 Aurora University  'A'                            3:48.30    3:46.69   4 
 17 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'C'                         3:46.00   x3:48.13   4 
 18 Illinois Cctc  'B'                                3:43.00   x3:49.02   3 
 19 Illinois Cctc  'D'                                          x3:50.05   4 
 20 Central College  'C'                              3:30.00   x3:52.30   2 
 21 Jared Koch  'A'                                              3:53.32   4 
 22 Illinois Cctc  'C'                                4:10.00   x4:14.25   4 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of St. Francis  'A'                           10:25.48   10:23.37   10   
  2 Saint Xavier Univers  'A'                        10:26.50   10:25.16    8   
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                      10:26.73    6   
  4 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                        10:33.00   10:34.77    4   
  5 Illinois Cctc  'A'                               10:35.00   10:34.90    2   
  6 Lindenwood  'A'                                  10:12.00   10:44.90    1   
  7 Illinois Cctc  'C'                               11:05.00  x11:11.21  
  8 Illinois Cctc  'B'                               11:00.00  x11:16.72  
  9 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'B'                        10:42.00  x11:19.99  
 10 Illinois College  'A'                            11:10.00   11:21.62  
 11 Knox College  'A'                                11:15.00   11:23.46  
 12 Central College  'A'                             11:20.00   11:26.36  
 13 Aurora University  'A'                           11:10.00   11:27.92  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huggins, Kevin               Unattached             2.15m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Brumit, Matt                 William Wood           1.95m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Norris, Darren               Missouri Bap           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora Unive           1.82m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  5 Johnson, Dominique           Lindenwood             1.80m     J1.88m    6-02.00   2   
  6 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll           1.98m     J1.88m    6-02.00   1   
  7 McCoy, Nolan                 Lindenwood                        1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Scott, Quintin               Unattached             1.86m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Marks, Jordan                Central Coll           1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Schmieder, Jeremy            Illinois Col           1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes           1.70m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Davis, Emery                 Central Coll           1.80m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Katcher, Kyle                Illinois Col           1.68m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Blaise, Matt                 Missouri Bap           1.77m         NH            
 -- Barger, Wesley               Lindenwood             1.75m         NH            
 -- Kacanek, Keith               Knox College           1.77m         NH            
 -- Orallo, Ryan                 Lindenwood             1.70m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jason                 Unattached             5.40m   17-09.00      5.41m   9   
  1 Koufidis, Stefanos           Culver-Stock           5.20m  J17-02.00      5.23m   9   
  2 Brinker, Ryan                Lindenwood             4.90m  J15-03.00      4.64m   6   
  3 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes           4.57m  J14-09.00      4.49m   4   
  4 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes           4.20m  J13-09.00      4.19m   2   
  5 Kelley, Kristopher           Culver-Stock           4.00m   13-09.00      4.19m   0.50
  5 Bruckner, Danny              U. of St. Fr           4.20m   13-09.00      4.19m   0.50
  7 Willett, Alex                Illinois Wes           3.90m  J13-03.00      4.03m 
  8 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll           3.97m   13-03.00      4.03m 
  9 Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes           4.20m  J13-03.00      4.03m 
 10 Orallo, Ryan                 Lindenwood             3.60m  J12-03.00      3.73m 
 11 Jones, Brett                 Hannibal-LaG           3.60m   12-03.00      3.73m 
 13 Fackler, Jacob               Greenville C           3.66m   11-09.00      3.58m 
 13 Niehaus, Branden             Illinois Wes           3.50m   11-09.00      3.58m 
 15 Schofield, Colin             Illinois Wes           3.35m   11-03.00      3.42m 
 15 Stewart, Brad                Greenville C           3.81m   11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Marks, Zach                  Central Coll                         NH            
 -- Eller, Mike                  Olivet Nazar           4.41m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, D.J.                Illinois Col           6.71m      6.81m   22-04.25  10   
  2 Watts, Sam                   Unattached             7.00m      6.76m   22-02.25   8   
  3 Keck, Jake                   Illinois Col           6.71m      6.74m   22-01.50   6   
  4 Campbell, Jeshiah            Unattached             6.20m      6.67m   21-10.75   4   
  5 Hobbs, Ridge                 Iowa Wesleya           6.21m      6.49m   21-03.50   2   
  6 Hobson, Morr'Quem            Greenville C           6.65m      6.33m   20-09.25   1   
  7 Koufidis, Stefanos           Culver-Stock                      6.19m   20-03.75 
  8 Owen, Matthew                Lindenwood             6.00m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  9 Froelich, Wayland            U. of St. Fr           6.38m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 10 Miles, Brandal               Olivet Nazar           6.03m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 11 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central Coll           6.80m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 Carter, Cushane              Lindenwood             5.93m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 13 Smith, Kendric               Illinois State         6.23m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 14 Corral, Chris                Illinois State         6.33m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 15 Swider-Rogers, Jake          Knox College           5.82m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 16 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal-LaG           6.04m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 17 Heisterkamp, Philip          Central Coll           6.10m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 18 Miller, Kevin                Illinois Cct           5.94m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 19 Langhurst, Mike              Aurora Unive           5.50m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 20 Hageman, Sam                 U. of St. Fr           5.80m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 21 Grant, Terry                 Unattached             6.10m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 22 Orallo, Ryan                 Lindenwood             5.90m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 23 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar           6.14m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 24 Schubert, Aaron              Illinois Cct           6.10m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 25 Kacanek, Keith               Knox College           5.50m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 26 Garrett, Ben                 Central Coll           6.10m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 27 Blaise, Matt                 Missouri Bap           5.76m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 28 Amy, Jason                   Iowa Wesleya           5.64m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 29 Barger, Wesley               Lindenwood             5.50m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 30 Kozlowicz, Joe               Knox College           5.50m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 31 Kaye, Jameson                Iowa Wesleya           5.00m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 32 Uy, Anthony                  Illinois Wes           5.20m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 -- McCoy, Nolan                 Lindenwood                         FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mizel, Kris                  Illinois State        13.70m     13.85m   45-05.25  10   
  2 Froelich, Wayland            U. of St. Fr          13.21m     13.64m   44-09.00   8   
  3 Bey, Jumanne                 Greenville C          13.30m     13.10m   42-11.75   6   
  4 Miles, Brandal               Olivet Nazar          12.78m     12.18m   39-11.50   4   
  5 Morris, Mitch                Central Coll          12.60m     12.10m   39-08.50   2   
  6 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar          11.98m     11.89m   39-00.25   1   
  7 Johnson, Dominique           Lindenwood                      J11.89m   39-00.25 
  8 Hallengren, Shane            Central Coll          12.30m     11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 Miller, Kevin                Illinois Cct          11.90m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 10 Schubert, Aaron              Illinois Cct          12.80m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 11 Garrett, Ben                 Central Coll          12.00m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 12 Davis, Emery                 Central Coll          12.00m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 -- Grier, Tyler                 William Wood          12.25m       FOUL            
 -- Hobson, Morr'Quem            Greenville C          13.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kibiersza, Adrian            Aurora Unive          16.46m     16.18m   53-01.00  10   
  2 Freeman, Jim                 Lindenwood            16.69m     16.09m   52-09.50   8   
  3 Sroka, Tom                   Aurora Unive          15.38m     15.53m   50-11.50   6   
  4 Graber, Matt                 Central Coll          14.67m     15.46m   50-08.75   4   
  5 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          15.09m     15.11m   49-07.00   2   
  6 Silva, Richard               Iowa Wesleya          14.51m     14.77m   48-05.50   1   
  7 Stockton, Anthony            William Wood          13.20m     14.25m   46-09.00 
  8 Tzianos, Mike                Lindenwood            14.20m     14.18m   46-06.25 
  9 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood            14.54m     14.08m   46-02.50 
 10 Crouse, Tyler                Central Coll          13.87m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 11 Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar          13.15m     13.48m   44-02.75 
 12 Wirth, Anthony               Illinois State        14.00m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 13 Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood            12.63m     13.21m   43-04.25 
 14 Fleming, Josh                Central Coll          13.23m     13.19m   43-03.25 
 15 Kent, Adam                   Knox College          14.00m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 16 Thompson, Seth               William Wood          12.73m     12.95m   42-06.00 
 17 Cook, Kindred                Illinois Wes          12.37m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 18 Bishop, Michael              Olivet Nazar          12.84m     12.78m   41-11.25 
 19 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          13.42m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 20 Macek, Greg                  U. of St. Fr          11.65m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 21 Hughes, John                 Olivet Nazar          10.76m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 22 Story, Andrew                Greenville C          11.60m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 23 Sickley, Tony                Knox College          11.89m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 23 O' Connell, Bryon            Aurora Unive          11.35m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 25 Baltazar, Chris              Missouri Bap          11.87m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 26 Miller, Phillip              Central Coll          12.12m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 27 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          12.19m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 28 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora Unive          12.62m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 29 Kmet, Matt                   Illinois Cct          11.11m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 30 Wilson, Austin               William Wood          10.75m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 30 Hill, Drake                  Illinois Wes          11.83m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 32 Sherman, Alex                Aurora Unive          11.58m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 33 Krause, Val                  Lindenwood             9.81m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 34 Schloessman, Matt            Lindenwood            10.84m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 35 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col          12.19m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 36 Joyce, Jesse                 Central Coll          11.77m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 37 Smith, Kendric               Illinois State        11.00m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 38 Chavez, Tim                  Iowa Wesleya          12.16m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 39 Grady, Andre                 Greenville C          11.58m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 40 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora Unive          11.27m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 41 Lebryk, Paul                 Knox College          10.67m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 42 Eilers, Jake                 U. of St. Fr           9.71m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 43 Dorsett, Gheron              Hannibal-LaG          10.58m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 44 Bender, Nick                 Missouri Bap          11.20m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 45 Barbknecht, Owen             Illinois Col          10.67m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 46 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col          10.68m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 47 Hixon, Trevor                Central Coll          10.48m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 48 Smiley, Austin               Illinois Wes           9.56m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 49 McCoy, Nolan                 Lindenwood                        8.98m   29-05.50 
 50 Johnson, Dan                 Knox College           9.14m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 -- Barry, Josh                  U. of St. Fr          12.33m       FOUL            
 -- Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes          11.74m       FOUL            
 -- Schmailzl, Matt              Central Coll          10.17m       FOUL            
 -- Nesbit, Nate                 Illinois Wes           9.90m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boccalotta, Bruno            Lindenwood            18.22m     17.99m   59-00.25  10   
  2 Thomas, Kendall              Unattached            16.26m     17.34m   56-10.75   8   
  3 Sroka, Tom                   Aurora Unive          17.31m     17.27m   56-08.00   6   
  4 Stockton, Anthony            William Wood          16.79m     16.87m   55-04.25   4   
  5 Heady, Mitchell              Lindenwood            15.64m     16.83m   55-02.75   2   
  6 Freeman, Jim                 Lindenwood            16.22m     16.78m   55-00.75   1   
  7 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          16.95m     16.70m   54-09.50 
  8 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          15.10m     16.16m   53-00.25 
  9 Crouse, Tyler                Central Coll          14.38m     16.07m   52-08.75 
 10 Graber, Matt                 Central Coll          14.47m     15.77m   51-09.00 
 11 Kent, Adam                   Knox College          15.00m     14.67m   48-01.75 
 12 Kibiersza, Adrian            Aurora Unive          14.80m     14.66m   48-01.25 
 13 Cook, Kindred                Illinois Wes          14.85m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 14 Baltazar, Chris              Missouri Bap          12.86m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 15 Orf, Nick                    Lindenwood            13.99m     13.30m   43-07.75 
 16 Hixon, Trevor                Central Coll          12.46m     13.24m   43-05.25 
 17 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes          13.69m     13.06m   42-10.25 
 17 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes          12.49m     13.06m   42-10.25 
 19 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora Unive           8.50m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 20 Bishop, Michael              Olivet Nazar          12.65m     12.98m   42-07.00 
 21 Lindsey, Danny               Illinois State        13.50m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 22 Miller, Phillip              Central Coll          13.20m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 23 Schloessman, Matt            Lindenwood            12.60m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 24 Sherman, Alex                Aurora Unive          12.14m     12.35m   40-06.25 
 25 Joyce, Jesse                 Central Coll          12.83m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 26 Dorsett, Gheron              Hannibal-LaG          10.97m     12.28m   40-03.50 
 27 Eilers, Jake                 U. of St. Fr          10.03m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 28 Story, Andrew                Greenville C          11.60m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 29 Barry, Josh                  U. of St. Fr          11.04m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 30 Macek, Greg                  U. of St. Fr           9.17m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 31 Hill, Drake                  Illinois Wes          11.59m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 32 Wilson, Austin               William Wood          11.85m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 33 Sickley, Tony                Knox College          11.68m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 34 Norris, Darren               Missouri Bap          12.00m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 35 Grady, Andre                 Greenville C          11.58m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 36 Fleming, Josh                Central Coll          11.46m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 37 Krause, Val                  Lindenwood            11.98m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 38 Thompson, Seth               William Wood          11.85m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 39 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          10.36m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 40 Chavez, Tim                  Iowa Wesleya          10.07m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 41 Smiley, Austin               Illinois Wes           8.32m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 42 Johnson, Dan                 Knox College           9.14m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 43 Bender, Nick                 Missouri Bap          12.09m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 44 O' Connell, Bryon            Aurora Unive           9.90m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 45 Schmailzl, Matt              Central Coll          10.00m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 46 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col           8.53m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 47 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora Unive           9.92m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 48 Barbknecht, Owen             Illinois Col           8.53m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 49 Lebryk, Paul                 Knox College           9.14m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 -- Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar          13.53m       FOUL            
 -- Nesbit, Nate                 Illinois Wes           9.47m       FOUL            
 -- Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col          11.28m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          171        2) Central College            48   
    3) Lindenwood                  42        4) Greenville College         40   
    5) Olivet Nazarene Univ        36        6) Missouri Baptist Uni       27   
    7) Illinois College            19        8) Illinois State             18   
    9) Aurora University           15        9) U. of St. Francis          15   
   11) Hannibal-LaGrange           13.66    12) Knox College                9.33
   13) Illinois CCTC                8       13) William Woods Univ.         8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William Woods Univ.         51        2) Lindenwood                 49   
    3) Greenville College          44        4) Illinois State             37   
    5) Illinois College            35        6) Missouri Baptist Uni       32   
    6) Aurora University           32        8) Central College            31   
    9) Illinois Wesleyan           26       10) Olivet Nazarene Univ       19   
   11) U. of St. Francis           18.50    12) Hannibal-LaGrange          14   
   13) Culver-Stockton              9.50    14) Saint Xavier Univers        8   
   15) Illinois CCTC                4       16) Iowa Wesleyan Colleg        3