Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 06:13 PM
             69th Annual Viking Olympics - 3/26/2010 to 3/27/2010              
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================================
          14.42  AUTO
          14.88  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Awah, Christian        Ashford Univ           15.31      15.04         0.2  2  10   
  2 Henely, Chris          Central Coll           14.90      15.07         0.2  2   8   
  3 Morrison, Tony         St. Ambrose            15.30      15.08         0.2  2   7   
  4 Davis, Greg            Augustana Co           15.30      15.52         0.2  2   6   
  5 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll           15.60      15.66         0.2  2   5   
  6 Bradley, Brendan       Augustana Co           15.77      15.86         0.2  2   4   
  7 Callan, Pat            Augustana Co           15.69      15.99         0.2  2   3   
  8 Renwick, Dustin        St. Ambrose            16.07      16.33         0.2  2   2   
  9 Whalen, Sean           St. Ambrose            16.09      16.39         0.5  1   1   
 10 Hopper, Andrew         Central Coll           17.00      16.88         0.5  1 
 11 Fry, Benjamin          Central Coll           17.50      17.43         0.5  1 
 12 Kuebel, Tom            College of D           19.50      18.22         0.5  1 
 13 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll           17.00      19.67         0.5  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================================
          14.30  AUTO
          14.99  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose            15.15      15.21         2.1  2  10   
  2 Asuncion, Emily        Winona State           15.52      15.64         2.1  2   8   
  3 Krier, Rachel          St. Ambrose            15.77      15.76         2.1  2   7   
  4 Nessan, Jessica        Clarke Colle           15.90      15.87         2.1  2   6   
  5 Walsh, Amy             Augustana Co           16.94      16.42         1.2  1   5   
  6 Jensen, Kaitlyn        Winona State           16.33      16.57         1.2  1   4   
  7 Palmer, Lauren         Clarke Colle           16.80      16.72         1.2  1   3   
  8 Klein, Kari            Clarke Colle           17.40      16.94         1.2  1   2   
  9 Ziskovsky, Jill        Central Coll           16.00      17.48         2.1  2   1   
 10 Kollasch, Steph        Clarke Colle           18.00      17.54         1.2  1 
 11 Bentz, Carissa         Central Coll           16.00      17.55         2.1  2 
 12 Montgomery, Mariah     Iowa Wesleya           16.00      17.65         1.2  1 
 13 Margosian, Emily       Augustana Co           18.74      18.13         1.2  1 
 14 Reyna, Serina          Iowa Wesleya           17.00      18.43         1.2  1 
 15 Walsh, Shelby          Central Coll           18.00      20.15         1.2  1 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================================
          10.55  AUTO
          10.76  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Talton, Nigel          Iowa Wesleya           10.90      10.89         2.1  6  10   
  2 Shields, Xavier        Iowa Wesleya           10.90      10.99         2.1  6   8   
  3 Lawrence, Justin       College of D           11.39      11.14         0.7  5   7   
  4 Prout, Kyle            Monmouth Col           11.00      11.20         2.1  6   6   
  5 Sesay, Saidu           Monmouth Col           11.10      11.20         2.1  6   5   
  6 Reschke, Luke          Monmouth Col           11.20      11.25         2.1  6   4   
  7 Johnson, Darren        D4nc                   11.55      11.25         3.7  4   3   
  8 Blodgett, Mike         Monmouth Col           11.20      11.30         0.7  5   2   
  9 Reschke, Shane         Monmouth Col           11.30      11.44         0.7  5   1   
 10 Lewis, Jerry           Rockford Col           11.40      11.46         3.7  4 
 11 Dawson, Matt           Monmouth Col           11.30      11.47         0.7  5 
 12 Mays, Floyd            Augustana Co           11.45      11.52         0.7  5 
 13 Cluke, Josh            Unattached             12.00      11.52         1.7  2 
 14 Clendenen, Andrew      D4nc                   11.60      11.56         3.7  4 
 15 Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co           11.38      11.58         0.7  5 
 16 Thomas, Andrew         St. Ambrose            11.60      11.62         3.7  4 
 17 Hobbs, Ridge           Iowa Wesleya           11.10      11.64         2.1  6 
 18 Amy, Jason             Iowa Wesleya           11.10      11.66         2.1  6 
 19 Henry, Levor           Iowa Wesleya           11.40      11.70         3.7  4 
 20 Merrill, Ian           St. Ambrose            11.38      11.72         0.7  5 
 21 Humburg, Dylan         D4nc                   11.90      11.73         1.7  2 
 22 Sarkic, Alen           D4nc                   11.66      11.79         4.4  3 
 23 Hayles, Russell        College of D           11.65      11.80         4.4  3 
 24 Annunziata, James      Augustana Co           11.00      11.80         3.7  4 
 25 Frazier, Norman        College of D           11.34      11.84         0.7  5 
 26 Ethridge, David        Augustana Co           11.90      11.84         4.4  3 
 27 Brehm, John            D4nc                   12.90      11.85         2.9  1 
 28 Williams, Ryan         Augustana Co           11.90      11.87         4.4  3 
 29 Heisterkamp, Phili     Central Coll           11.70      11.89         4.4  3 
 30 Tassone, Bobby         Rockford Col           11.90      12.00         1.7  2 
 31 Carlson, Eric          St. Ambrose            12.03      12.03         1.7  2 
 32 Warlich, Jonnie        Clarke Colle           11.50      12.13         3.7  4 
 33 Dunham, Robert         St. Ambrose            12.14      12.17         1.7  2 
 34 Sabadosa, Bryn         Augustana Co           12.00      12.18         1.7  2 
 35 Chesley, John          D4nc                   12.90      12.29         2.9  1 
 36 Tatum, Rory            Monmouth Col           12.50      12.43         2.9  1 
 37 Christopher, Craig     Clarke Colle           12.00      12.49         1.7  2 
 38 Kupfer, Zach           Monmouth Col           12.20      12.58         1.7  2 
 39 Fletcher, Deonte       Iowa Wesleya           11.90      13.03         4.4  3 
 40 Morrison, Tony         St. Ambrose            11.50      13.57         3.7  4 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================================
          12.00  AUTO
          12.30  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Dhein, Caitlin         Winona State           12.27      12.18 PROV    1.9  4  10   
  2 Butler, Ebonie         St. Ambrose            12.63      12.47         1.9  4   8   
  3 Fedler, Ainsley        Augustana Co           12.83      12.76         1.9  4   7   
  4 Moore, Jae             Monmouth Col           12.60      12.79         1.9  4   6   
  5 Drangstveit, Nicol     Winona State           12.76      12.82         1.9  4   5   
  6 Finley, Sarah          Winona State           13.39      12.90         0.3  3   4   
  7 Dalen, Kaila           Clarke Colle           13.50      13.08         4.2  2   3   
  8 Leffel, Morgan         Monmouth Col           12.80      13.15         1.9  4   2   
  9 Medland, Sarah         St. Ambrose            12.90      13.19         1.9  4   1   
 10 Rolle, Jo              Clarke Colle           13.40      13.27         0.3  3 
 11 Finley, Tina           Winona State           13.76      13.33         4.2  2 
 12 Lierman, Kaci          Monmouth Col           13.30      13.37         0.3  3 
 13 Moeller, Alicia        St. Ambrose            13.48      13.49         0.3  3 
 14 Bedene, Katie          Augustana Co           13.89      13.57         4.2  2 
 15 Manecke, Kelsey        Central Coll           13.00      13.59         0.3  3 
 16 Klein, Kari            Clarke Colle           14.00      13.60         2.1  1 
 17 Widdop, Chelsey        Monmouth Col           13.30      13.65         0.3  3 
 18 Dinkel, Katie          Augustana Co           13.94      13.72         4.2  2 
 19 Blind, Erin            D4nc                   14.00      13.75         4.2  2 
 20 Kennon, Ayli           D4nc                   14.00      14.09         2.1  1 
 21 Zaiser, Hannah         Iowa Wesleya           13.80      14.15         4.2  2 
 22 Moeckly, Maria         D4nc                   13.00      14.19         0.3  3 
 23 Garrett, Jennifer      Augustana Co           14.20      14.19         2.1  1 
 24 Kollasch, Steph        Clarke Colle           14.00      14.54         4.2  2 
 25 Detelich, Danielle     Augustana Co           14.95      15.09         2.1  1 
 26 Rowland, Katie         Augustana Co           15.49      15.44         2.1  1 
 27 Guerrero, Maribel      Rockford Col           14.60      15.92         2.1  1 
 28 White, Devon           Augustana Co           15.40      15.92         2.1  1 
 29 Goodrich, Heather      Rockford Col           13.50      16.05         0.3  3 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================================
          47.15  AUTO
          48.65  PROV
    Team                                           Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                             49.27      48.95                   2  10   
  2 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                     50.58      50.29                   2   8   
  3 Central College  'A'                          49.99      50.42                   2   7   
  4 Augustana College  'A'                        50.64      51.31                   2   6   
  5 Ashford University  'A'                       53.00      51.44                   2   5   
  6 Monmouth College  'A'                         50.00      51.50                   2   4   
  7 Central College  'B'                          51.00      52.28                   2 
  8 D4nc  'A'                                     58.50      52.67                   1   3   
  9 Augustana College  'B'                        51.14      52.72                   2 
 10 Augustana College  'C'                        57.94      57.87                   1 
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================================
          41.00  AUTO
          41.90  PROV
    Team                                           Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                        42.00      42.25                   2  10   
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                         42.00      42.58                   2   8   
  3 Central College  'A'                          41.80      42.73                   2   7   
  4 Iowa Wesleyan Colleg  'A'                     42.70      43.06                   2   6   
  5 Ashford University  'A'                       43.36      43.54                   2   5   
  6 Augustana College  'B'                        43.50      43.96                   2 
  7 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                     43.77      44.11                   2   4   
  8 Central College  'B'                          44.00      44.47                   2 
  9 Augustana College  'C'                        44.00      45.09                   1 
 10 Monmouth College  'B'                         44.00      45.33                   2 
 -- Augustana College  'D'                        46.00         DQ                   1 
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================================
       10:39.00  AUTO
       11:13.00  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Roeder, Hannah         Unattached          10:50.00   10:45.88 PROV              10   
  2 Hemesath, Katie        Clarke Colle        12:20.00   11:41.91                    8   
  3 Johnson, Sarah         Augustana Co        12:40.09   12:27.86                    7   
  4 Ries, Katie            Augustana Co        13:05.44   12:37.14                    6   
  5 Prazak, Brittany       Augustana Co        12:58.14   12:47.76                    5   
  6 Jakobsen, Erika        Ashford Univ                   13:39.97                    4   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================================
        9:07.00  AUTO
        9:25.00  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Wisser, Billy          Augustana Co         9:33.00    9:43.17                   10   
  2 TenBusch, Billy        Augustana Co         9:40.00    9:54.51                    8   
  3 Westblade, Lucas       Augustana Co        10:29.77   10:16.91                    7   
  4 Harris, Tommy          Augustana Co        10:37.11   10:29.65                    6   
  5 Fritsch, Pat           Augustana Co        10:35.00   10:33.99                    5   
  6 Bertram, Ryan          Augustana Co        10:33.00   10:47.35                    4   
  7 Schmidt, Matt          St. Ambrose         11:07.50   11:30.49                    3   
  8 Cristoso, Rafael       Ashford Univ        12:00.00   11:37.38                    2   
  9 Mock, Eric             St. Ambrose                    11:53.74                    1   
 10 Bowles, David          St. Ambrose                    12:08.07                  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        3:50.60  AUTO
        3:54.50  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Matt         Rockford Col         4:10.00    4:01.93                   10   
  2 Tisza, Mike            Augustana Co         3:59.01    4:03.16                    8   
  3 Darmody, John          St. Ambrose          3:57.50    4:04.40                    7   
  4 Bowman, Matt           Augustana Co         4:00.10    4:04.85                    6   
  5 Hart, Brian            Augustana Co         4:02.55    4:05.23                    5   
  6 Bailey, Dan            Augustana Co         3:59.00    4:05.40                    4   
  7 Carmody, Sean          Augustana Co         4:01.12    4:08.24                    3   
  8 Pollastrini, Brian     Augustana Co         4:10.21    4:08.98                    2   
  9 Heng, Justin           Clarke Colle         4:30.00    4:10.39                    1   
 10 Hamer, Andrew          Central Coll         4:10.00    4:10.44                  
 11 Christian, Thomas      Augustana Co         4:06.22    4:11.00                  
 12 Smith, Jonathan        Augustana Co         4:07.44    4:11.28                  
 13 Schornack, Ben         Central Coll         4:08.00    4:12.62                  
 14 Davies, Paul           Monmouth Col         4:02.00    4:12.75                  
 15 Mase, Isaac            Clarke Colle         4:20.00    4:13.25                  
 16 Keating, Brad          Augustana Co         4:00.10    4:13.31                  
 17 Miller, Jeff           Augustana Co         4:10.02    4:14.00                  
 18 Herbert, Mike          College of D         4:25.40    4:15.79                  
 19 Bader, Josh            D4nc                 4:30.00    4:17.18                  
 20 Smith, Justin          Augustana Co         4:13.43    4:17.60                  
 21 Bentz, Tim             Monmouth Col         4:20.00    4:19.24                  
 22 Gatlin, Matt           Monmouth Col         4:25.00    4:20.47                  
 23 Whitmore, Jay          St. Ambrose          4:28.14    4:21.41                  
 24 Barr, Jacob            Monmouth Col         4:25.00    4:21.62                  
 25 Wilhite, Ken           College of D         4:25.00    4:22.28                  
 26 Quinn, Austin          St. Ambrose          4:16.32    4:23.24                  
 27 Daly, Brian            Monmouth Col         4:25.00    4:23.26                  
 28 Erspamer, Eric         Augustana Co         4:21.00    4:23.42                  
 29 Fitzsimmons, Cory      Central Coll         4:20.00    4:23.66                  
 30 Manser, Pat            Augustana Co         4:15.00    4:25.53                  
 31 Westblade, Lucas       Augustana Co         4:40.44    4:26.62                  
 32 Rivera, Ray            Ashford Univ         4:30.00    4:28.90                  
 33 Shaver, Brandon        Augustana Co         4:37.66    4:29.25                  
 34 Adams, Jake            Augustana Co         4:45.00    4:29.83                  
 35 Mock, Eric             St. Ambrose          4:36.99    4:30.19                  
 36 Reid, Dan              Monmouth Col         4:40.00    4:32.12                  
 37 Bertram, Ryan          Augustana Co         4:45.00    4:32.12                  
 38 Ebert, Randy           Rockford Col         4:23.00    4:32.62                  
 39 McClain, Patrick       Ashford Univ         4:30.00    4:33.88                  
 40 Hurd, Paul             Augustana Co         4:35.00    4:35.94                  
 41 Mendenhall, Tyler      Rockford Col         4:29.00    4:38.36                  
 42 Schmidt, Matt          St. Ambrose          4:35.69    4:39.94                  
 43 Gray, David            Rockford Col         4:45.00    4:45.21                  
 44 Sharko, Ben            Augustana Co         4:49.00    4:47.72                  
 45 Nagel, Matt            Augustana Co         4:46.11    4:48.85                  
 46 Gillhouse, Mike        Augustana Co         4:48.00    4:49.05                  
 47 Murphy, Joe            Augustana Co         4:39.00    4:55.06                  
 48 Bowles, David          St. Ambrose          5:00.00    4:56.54                  
 49 Johnson, Colin         Augustana Co         4:43.11    5:11.08                  
 50 Hearne, Dan            Augustana Co         5:00.00    5:17.44                  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        4:31.00  AUTO
        4:38.50  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Rachel         Monmouth Col         5:05.00    4:54.40                   10   
  2 Ledvina, Amy           Central Coll         5:00.00    4:55.95                    8   
  3 Heifner, Annie         Augustana Co         5:03.90    4:59.30                    7   
  4 Sjostrom, Steph        Winona State                    4:59.39                    6   
  5 Hemesath, Katie        Clarke Colle         5:20.00    5:01.94                    5   
  6 Staab, Katie           Monmouth Col         5:05.00    5:03.32                    4   
  7 Lemke, Hannah          Winona State                    5:05.77                    3   
  8 Crippen, Sara          Central Coll         5:12.00    5:07.99                    2   
  9 Anderson, Ali          Winona State                    5:08.35                    1   
 10 Parsons, Abby          St. Ambrose          5:05.88    5:09.49                  
 11 Severns, Ginny         Central Coll         5:25.00    5:10.40                  
 12 Stensland, Kelsey      Winona State         5:17.78    5:10.47                  
 13 Pettie, Lindsie        Monmouth Col         5:30.00    5:12.39                  
 14 Jackson, Aron          Monmouth Col         5:10.00    5:12.74                  
 15 Reinhold, Eve          Central Coll         5:30.00    5:15.19                  
 16 Pisani, Angela         Augustana Co         5:18.78    5:15.55                  
 17 Flynn, Brianna         Monmouth Col         5:30.00    5:16.46                  
 18 Ziskovsky, Kelli       Central Coll         5:30.00    5:16.52                  
 19 Seyller, Courtney      Winona State                    5:22.77                  
 20 Schwoy, Katharina      Unattached           5:19.94    5:23.10                  
 21 Maroon, Megan          St. Ambrose          5:34.02    5:28.26                  
 22 Maier, Dana            St. Ambrose          5:20.92    5:29.12                  
 23 Burt, Meghann          Central Coll         5:12.00    5:29.15                  
 24 Lane, Marlee           Monmouth Col         5:30.00    5:30.95                  
 25 Schneider, Hannah      Augustana Co         5:47.05    5:32.60                  
 26 Eizenga, Sarah         College of D         5:44.00    5:37.81                  
 27 Shives, Heather        Central Coll         5:25.00    5:38.06                  
 28 Beaty, Tori            Monmouth Col         5:45.00    5:43.52                  
 29 Wleklinski, Dana       Augustana Co         5:37.03    5:43.64                  
 30 Foltz, Cassidy         St. Ambrose          5:47.51    5:43.75                  
 31 Lehpamer, Melissa      Augustana Co         5:21.80    5:44.58                  
 32 Banasik, Maggie        College of D         5:45.00    5:56.07                  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          55.70  AUTO
          57.30  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly            Winona State           55.61      55.65 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Rynda, Brittany        Winona State           59.48      58.79                   3   8   
  3 Braun, Beth            Winona State         1:00.59      59.04                   3   7   
  4 Helmers, Cathryn       Winona State         1:00.59    1:00.35                   3   6   
  5 Okwumabua, Nkemdil     Ashford Univ         1:00.80    1:00.94                   3   5   
  6 Bradford, Jennifer     Winona State         1:01.37    1:01.59                   3   4   
  7 Day, Hannah            Clarke Colle         1:00.00    1:01.90                   3   3   
  8 Golbach, Lily          Winona State         1:01.65    1:01.93                   2   2   
  9 Ester, Bethany         College of D         1:01.10    1:03.25                   3   1   
 10 Minertz, Laura         Ashford Univ         1:01.20    1:03.37                   3 
 11 Schultz, Allison       Winona State         1:05.53    1:03.53                   2 
 12 Flahive, Lauren        St. Ambrose          1:03.19    1:03.73                   2 
 13 Buresh, Brooke         St. Ambrose          1:03.92    1:05.20                   2 
 14 Edleman, Elizabeth     Clarke Colle         1:02.00    1:06.20                   2 
 15 Gale, Morgan           Augustana Co         1:07.25    1:06.28                   1 
 16 Deike, Paige           Augustana Co         1:07.06    1:08.00                   2 
 17 Morris, Jenny          St. Ambrose          1:07.35    1:08.79                   1 
 18 Mason, Camille         St. Ambrose                     1:14.98                   1 
 19 Guerrero, Maribel      Rockford Col         1:15.00    1:17.47                   1 
 20 McKenna, Meg           St. Ambrose                     1:22.84                   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          47.50  AUTO
          48.50  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Patton, Greg           Augustana Co           49.70      49.03                   3  10   
  2 Gilbert, Austin        Ashford Univ           50.12      50.30                   3   8   
  3 Drinkall, Andrew       Ashford Univ           49.82      50.82                   3   7   
  4 Brummet, Ryan          Augustana Co           52.16      51.15                   2   6   
  5 Appah, Joe             St. Ambrose            51.59      51.26                   2   5   
  6 Rittgers, Jake         D4nc                   51.25      51.31                   3   4   
  7 Labath, Craig          St. Ambrose            51.16      51.59                   3   3   
  8 Madera, Matt           St. Ambrose            51.69      52.04                   2   2   
  9 Weir, Logan            Monmouth Col           52.00      52.12                   2   1   
 10 Moore, Kraig           Clarke Colle           50.30      52.33                   3 
 11 Doubet, Dan            Augustana Co           50.89      52.68                   3 
 12 Sarkic, Alen           D4nc                              52.92                   2 
 13 Cewe, Toby             St. Ambrose            52.88      53.56                   2 
 14 McDonald, Bayquon      Iowa Wesleya           52.50      53.66                   2 
 15 Bettcher, Travis       Clarke Colle           51.50      53.72                   3 
 16 Henry, Trent           Clarke Colle           53.00      54.25                   2 
 17 Beckman, Derek         Central Coll                      54.49                   1 
 18 Enders, Terence        Augustana Co           54.00      54.61                   1 
 19 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll                      54.87                   1 
 20 VanAntwerp, Ian        St. Ambrose            52.38      55.48                   2 
 21 Hayles, Russell        College of D           55.70      56.99                   1 
 22 Yerk, Aaron            Ashford Univ           54.89      57.63                   1 
 23 Oteng, Julius          Ashford Univ                    1:01.42                   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        2:11.00  AUTO
        2:15.00  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hottle, Hannah         Augustana Co         2:18.73    2:20.63                   10   
  2 Tipton, Rachelle       Central Coll         2:20.00    2:22.23                    8   
  3 Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana Co         2:22.70    2:25.00                    7   
  4 Ledvina, Amy           Central Coll         2:30.00    2:28.48                    6   
  5 Roberts, Britney       D4nc                 2:38.00    2:29.66                    5   
  6 Moyna, Katrina         Clarke Colle                    2:30.19                    4   
  7 Lamp, Ashton           Winona State                    2:31.48                    3   
  8 Leslie, Samantha       Clarke Colle         2:28.00    2:32.17                    2   
  9 Freund, Carley         Clarke Colle         2:31.00    2:33.13                    1   
 10 Wehde, Maggie          Central Coll         2:35.00    2:33.92                  
 11 Skaggs, Meg            St. Ambrose          2:39.63    2:37.98                  
 12 Palmer, Lauren         Clarke Colle                    2:45.15                  
 13 Eizenga, Sarah         College of D         2:45.49    2:45.37                  
 14 Banasik, Maggie        College of D         2:45.95    2:47.92                  
 15 Murray, Ashley         Ashford Univ         2:40.00    2:48.89                  
 16 Krzystofiak, Kati      Iowa Wesleya         2:45.00    2:50.82                  
 17 Berger, Catherine      St. Ambrose          2:58.14    2:54.27                  
 18 Nessan, Jessica        Clarke Colle                    3:02.71                  
 19 Stough, Elisa          College of D         3:02.49    3:11.69                  
 20 Counter, Kristy        Augustana Co         3:22.60    3:21.22                  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        1:50.80  AUTO
        1:53.00  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex           Central Coll         1:55.00    1:57.60                   10   
  2 Zahn, Joseph           Augustana Co         1:59.00    1:57.85                    8   
  3 Weigand, Greg          Augustana Co         1:57.00    1:58.27                    7   
  4 Langslet, Jason        Augustana Co         1:57.00    1:58.57                    6   
  5 Lindgren, Matt         Rockford Col         1:56.00    1:58.70                    5   
  6 Rogers, Steve          Augustana Co         1:57.11    1:59.47                    4   
  7 Hinchley, Kris         Augustana Co         1:57.00    2:00.18                    3   
  8 Bader, Josh            D4nc                 1:59.00    2:01.09                    2   
  9 Schornack, Ben         Central Coll         2:02.00    2:01.17                    1   
 10 Fallon, Tommy          St. Ambrose          1:58.60    2:01.60                  
 11 O'Flaherty, Dennis     Augustana Co         1:59.22    2:01.72                  
 12 Bailey, Dan            Augustana Co         1:57.00    2:02.25                  
 13 Pogue, Robbie          St. Ambrose          1:58.38    2:02.86                  
 14 Kessel, Jarrett        Augustana Co         1:59.44    2:03.59                  
 15 Faith, Tim             Augustana Co         2:03.44    2:03.65                  
 16 Herbert, Mike          College of D         2:07.44    2:03.70                  
 17 Hamer, Andrew          Central Coll         2:04.00    2:04.61                  
 18 McNamara, Dan          Clarke Colle         2:01.00    2:04.64                  
 19 Rorem, Jake            St. Ambrose          2:05.65    2:05.71                  
 20 Reidel, Scott          Central Coll         2:06.00    2:05.99                  
 21 Wilhite, Ken           College of D         2:07.10    2:06.78                  
 22 Are, Ademola           Ashford Univ         2:07.00    2:08.44                  
 23 Sheehan, Rob           Clarke Colle         2:08.00    2:08.52                  
 24 Smith, Jacob           D4nc                 2:10.00    2:08.70                  
 25 Kemp, Kenny            Central Coll         2:02.00    2:09.14                  
 26 Welch, Colton          Monmouth Col         2:08.00    2:09.82                  
 27 Earman, Kyle           Monmouth Col         2:16.00    2:10.25                  
 28 Sheller, Andy          Monmouth Col         2:15.00    2:10.90                  
 29 Fitzsimmons, Cory      Central Coll         2:10.00    2:12.45                  
 30 Weinberg, Shane        Central Coll         2:05.00    2:13.30                  
 31 Vaughn, Dan            St. Ambrose          2:12.76    2:15.50                  
 32 Schmidt, Matt          St. Ambrose          2:03.77    2:16.23                  
 33 Hughes, Elliot         College of D         2:22.00    2:17.44                  
 34 Weiner, Mike           Augustana Co         2:11.11    2:20.84                  
 35 Milder, Pat            St. Ambrose          2:20.98    2:28.29                  
 36 Nack, Marcus           College of D         2:36.00    2:32.28                  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
        1:02.00  AUTO
        1:04.20  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Amy             Augustana Co                    1:08.02                   2  10   
  2 Bennett, Brittney      Augustana Co         1:09.94    1:10.29                   2   8   
  3 Luehrs, Rachel         St. Ambrose          1:08.51    1:11.49                   2   7   
  4 Zielke, Elyssa         Clarke Colle         1:14.00    1:11.64                   2   6   
  5 Blaske, Anna           Winona State         1:12.80    1:11.91                   2   5   
  6 Klein, Kari            Clarke Colle         1:12.00    1:12.50                   2   4   
  7 Margosian, Emily       Augustana Co         1:11.68    1:13.17                   2   3   
  8 Minteer, Emilie        St. Ambrose          1:14.27    1:14.00                   2   2   
  9 Kloberdanz, Ellie      St. Ambrose          1:15.00    1:14.29                   1   1   
 10 Kollasch, Steph        Clarke Colle         1:15.00    1:15.20                   1 
 11 Bustle, Valerie        Augustana Co         1:14.63    1:17.83                   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          52.65  AUTO
          54.30  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Davis, Greg            Augustana Co           55.00      55.92                   2  10   
  2 Awah, Christian        Ashford Univ           55.50      56.52                   2   8   
  3 Gegner, Jordan         Central Coll           54.50      57.65                   2   7   
  4 Bradley, Brendan       Augustana Co           59.00      57.99                   1   6   
  5 Renwick, Dustin        St. Ambrose            56.08      58.27                   2   5   
  6 Callan, Pat            Augustana Co           56.88      59.20                   2   4   
  7 Whalen, Sean           St. Ambrose            57.47    1:00.11                   2   3   
  8 Hopper, Andrew         Central Coll         1:00.00    1:01.91                   1   2   
  9 Clarke, Matthew        Clarke Colle         1:07.00    1:03.88                   1   1   
 10 Fry, Benjamin          Central Coll         1:00.00    1:04.63                   1 
 11 Cristoso, Rafael       Ashford Univ                    1:04.95                   1 
 12 Kuebel, Tom            College of D         1:08.00    1:05.40                   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================================
          24.57  AUTO
          25.25  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly            Winona State           24.92      25.15 PROV    1.1  4  10   
  2 Milkent, Kelly         Winona State           26.35      26.16         1.1  4   8   
  3 Minertz, Laura         Ashford Univ           26.30      26.24         1.1  4   7   
  4 Drangstveit, Nicol     Winona State           26.38      26.58         1.1  4   6   
  5 Butler, Ebonie         St. Ambrose            27.02      26.59         1.1  4   5   
  6 Fedler, Ainsley        Augustana Co           27.46      26.76         1.1  4   4   
  7 Medland, Sarah         St. Ambrose            27.26      27.22         1.1  4   3   
  8 Moeller, Alicia        St. Ambrose            27.49      27.44         1.1  4   2   
  9 Bach, Valerie          Augustana Co           27.53      27.58         2.6  3   1   
 10 Okwumabua, Nkemdil     Ashford Univ           27.45      27.60         1.1  4 
 11 Zielke, Elyssa         Clarke Colle           28.70      27.73         1.1  2 
 12 Foreman, Catherine     Augustana Co           27.67      27.80         2.6  3 
 13 Flahive, Lauren        St. Ambrose            28.58      27.95         2.6  3 
 14 Fabry, Kim             Ashford Univ           28.32      28.17         2.6  3 
 15 Klein, Kari            Clarke Colle           29.50      28.18         1.1  2 
 16 Krier, Rachel          St. Ambrose            28.65      28.20         2.6  3 
 17 Nessan, Jessica        Clarke Colle           27.80      28.36         2.6  3 
 18 Dinkel, Katie          Augustana Co           28.83      28.53         1.1  2 
 19 Garrett, Jennifer      Augustana Co           29.64      29.25         1.1  2 
 20 Palmer, Lauren         Clarke Colle           30.00      29.28         1.1  2 
 21 Reyna, Serina          Iowa Wesleya           28.70      29.37         1.1  2 
 22 Zaiser, Hannah         Iowa Wesleya           28.50      29.37         2.6  3 
 23 Morris, Jenny          St. Ambrose            29.55      29.66         1.1  2 
 24 Bedene, Katie          Augustana Co           28.58      29.71         2.6  3 
 25 Kloberdanz, Ellie      St. Ambrose            30.24      29.87         1.1  2 
 26 Montgomery, Mariah     Iowa Wesleya           28.50      30.78         2.6  3 
 27 Detelich, Danielle     Augustana Co           30.76      30.92         1.7  1 
 28 Johnson, Krista        Augustana Co           35.64      34.69         1.7  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================================
          21.31  AUTO
          21.75  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Austin        Ashford Univ           22.12      22.13         2.7  4  10   
  2 Rindone, Alex          Augustana Co           21.90      22.16         2.7  4   8   
  3 Talton, Nigel          Iowa Wesleya           22.00      22.40         2.7  4   7   
  4 Borchert, Nick         Augustana Co           22.38      22.49         2.7  4   6   
  5 Petersen, Max          Augustana Co           22.19      22.66         2.7  4   5   
  6 Appah, Joe             St. Ambrose            24.00      22.79         3.0  2   4   
  7 Wood, James            Augustana Co           22.32      22.91         2.7  4   3   
  8 Becker, Brett          Augustana Co                      22.95         3.6  3   2   
  9 Shields, Xavier        Iowa Wesleya           22.00      22.96         2.7  4   1   
 10 O'Rourke, Jacob        Augustana Co           22.89      23.03         3.6  3 
 11 Labath, Craig          St. Ambrose            23.09      23.15         3.6  3 
 12 Amy, Jason             Iowa Wesleya           23.50      23.18         3.6  3 
 13 Barnes, Franklin       Ashford Univ           23.60      23.19         3.6  3 
 14 Doubet, Dan            Augustana Co           23.00      23.20         3.6  3 
 15 Awah, Christian        Ashford Univ           23.60      23.29         3.6  3 
 16 Cewe, Toby             St. Ambrose            22.83      23.42         2.7  4 
 17 Williams, Kyle         Augustana Co           23.10      23.62         3.6  3 
 18 Thomas, Andrew         St. Ambrose            24.11      23.67         3.0  2 
 19 Carlson, Eric          St. Ambrose            24.36      24.01         3.0  2 
 20 Madera, Matt           St. Ambrose            24.39      24.19         3.0  2 
 21 Annunziata, James      Augustana Co           24.11      24.28         3.0  2 
 22 Sabadosa, Bryn         Augustana Co           25.00      24.43         1.2  1 
 23 Cluke, Josh            Unattached             24.60      24.45         3.0  2 
 24 VanAntwerp, Ian        St. Ambrose            24.02      24.52         3.0  2 
 25 Ethridge, David        Augustana Co           25.22      24.55         1.2  1 
 26 Dunham, Robert         St. Ambrose            24.96      25.09         3.0  2 
 27 Fletcher, Deonte       Iowa Wesleya           24.20      27.35         3.0  2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
        3:50.10  AUTO
        3:56.60  PROV
    Team                                           Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                           4:00.00    4:04.89                   10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                      4:05.84    4:06.84                    8   
  3 Monmouth College  'A'                       4:00.00    4:09.53                    7   
  4 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                   4:20.00    4:13.39                    6   
  5 Central College  'A'                        4:20.00    4:13.78                    5   
  6 Clarke College  'A'                         4:05.00    4:13.80                    4   
  7 D4nc  'A'                                   4:24.00    4:20.96                    3   
  8 Monmouth College  'B'                       4:15.00    4:22.57                  
  9 Central College  'B'                        4:25.00    4:37.18                  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================================
        3:13.00  AUTO
        3:16.40  PROV
    Team                                           Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                      3:20.00    3:20.29                   2  10   
  2 Central College  'A'                        3:23.00    3:25.21                   2   8   
  3 Monmouth College  'A'                       3:22.00    3:25.35                   2   7   
  4 Ashford University  'A'                     3:30.00    3:27.19                   1   6   
  5 D4nc  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:27.56                   2   5   
  6 Augustana College  'B'                      3:24.00    3:29.63                   2 
  7 Clarke College  'A'                         3:30.00    3:31.02                   1   4   
  8 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                   3:30.00    3:34.39                   2   3   
  9 Monmouth College  'B'                       3:25.00    3:34.42                   2 
 10 Central College  'B'                        3:35.00    3:38.31                   1 
 11 Unattached  'A'                                        3:40.22                   1   2   
 12 Clarke College  'B'                                    3:42.30                   1 
 13 D4nc  'D'                                   3:44.00    3:42.45                   1 
 14 Monmouth College  'C'                       3:30.00    3:43.18                   1 
 15 Monmouth College  'D'                       3:32.00    3:47.16                   1 
 16 Augustana College  'C'                      3:26.44    4:00.37                   1 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================================
         12.00m  AUTO
         11.36m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Asuncion, Emily        Winona State          10.89m     10.69m         NWI  35-01.00  10   
  2 Solms, Natalie         Ashford Univ          10.97m     10.51m         NWI  34-05.75   8   
  3 Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col          10.30m     10.42m         NWI  34-02.25   7   
  4 Mathieson, Ella        Augustana Co          10.68m     10.34m         NWI  33-11.25   6   
  5 Johnson, Kale          Winona State          10.78m     10.27m         NWI  33-08.50   5   
  6 Dusenbury, Alicia      Central Coll          10.50m     10.25m         NWI  33-07.50   4   
  7 Christiansen, Brea     St. Ambrose            9.73m      9.66m         NWI  31-08.50   3   
  8 Vail, Mikayla          Monmouth Col           9.99m      9.63m         NWI  31-07.25   2   
  9 Minteer, Emilie        St. Ambrose            9.62m      9.45m         NWI  31-00.00   1   
 10 Medland, Sarah         St. Ambrose                       9.34m         NWI  30-07.75 
 11 Goodrich, Heather      Rockford Col          10.05m      9.21m         NWI  30-02.75 
 12 Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana Co                      9.12m         NWI  29-11.25 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================================
         14.85m  AUTO
         14.20m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Ian        St. Ambrose           13.49m     13.22m         NWI  43-04.50  10   
  2 Wright, Nick           Monmouth Col          13.20m     12.80m         NWI  42-00.00   8   
  3 Morris, Mitch          Central Coll          12.50m     12.56m         NWI  41-02.50   7   
  4 Garret, Benjamin       Central Coll          11.50m     11.59m         NWI  38-00.25   6   
  5 Law, Nick              Monmouth Col          11.00m     11.45m         NWI  37-06.75   5   
  6 Davis, Emery           Central Coll          11.00m     11.24m         NWI  36-10.50   4   
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         47.00m  AUTO
         41.50m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary          Winona State          46.02m     46.51m PROV      152-07  10   
  2 Stier, Rebecca         Winona State          44.49m     45.68m PROV      149-10   8   
  3 Rojemann, Ashley       St. Ambrose           38.80m     45.33m PROV      148-09   7   
  4 Guider, Shanai         Winona State          44.34m     44.44m PROV      145-10   6   
  5 Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose           38.16m     42.37m PROV      139-00   5   
  6 Lehr, Gloria           Monmouth Col          36.10m     40.95m           134-04   4   
  7 Bickel, Jenna          Winona State          35.50m     40.76m           133-09   3   
  8 Feldman, Ashley        Central Coll          40.00m     40.42m           132-07   2   
  9 Elliott, Megan         Winona State          36.46m     36.83m           120-10   1   
 10 Kaldenberg, Jessek     Central Coll          38.00m     35.58m           116-09 
 11 Burd, Martha           St. Ambrose           33.18m     35.51m           116-06 
 12 Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          33.52m     34.27m           112-05 
 13 Martin, Alissa         St. Ambrose           32.63m     33.57m           110-02 
 14 Gruber, Amber          Augustana Co          29.83m     32.82m           107-08 
 15 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana Co          31.13m     32.63m           107-01 
 16 Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          31.10m     32.28m           105-11 
 17 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana Co          29.44m     31.52m           103-05 
 18 Christiansen, Tayl     St. Ambrose           31.67m     30.33m            99-06 
 19 Pearson, Amanda        Iowa Wesleya          28.00m     27.91m            91-07 
 20 Voeltz, Ashley         Ashford Univ                     27.82m            91-03 
 21 Wagy, BJ               Iowa Wesleya          31.00m     27.39m            89-10 
 22 Stoker, Patricia       Augustana Co          29.00m     27.03m            88-08 
 23 Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col          25.75m     26.71m            87-07 
 24 Funk, Brooke           Ashford Univ                     25.74m            84-05 
 25 Dewan, Maureen         Monmouth Col          27.09m     25.45m            83-06 
 26 Stratton, Karlee       Monmouth Col          21.00m     25.12m            82-05 
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         51.50m  AUTO
         47.00m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Phil      Augustana Co          48.35m     52.72m AUTO      172-11  10   
  2 Crouse, Tyler          Central Coll          50.00m     49.35m PROV      161-11   8   
  3 Hoefle, Pat            Augustana Co          48.15m     46.98m           154-02   7   
  4 Lumzy, Peyton          Monmouth Col          42.69m     46.21m           151-07   6   
  5 Wielgopolan, Luke      St. Ambrose           41.16m     44.86m           147-02   5   
  6 Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose           39.84m     44.22m           145-01   4   
  7 Silva, Richard         Iowa Wesleya          40.00m     43.25m           141-11   3   
  8 Flemming, Josh         Central Coll          41.00m     42.98m           141-00   2   
  9 Kouba, Andrew          College of D          40.00m     42.69m           140-01   1   
 10 Decker, Darin          Augustana Co          45.00m     42.69m           140-01 
 11 Kiser, Tom             College of D          39.30m     42.64m           139-11 
 12 Heuermann, Nick        St. Ambrose           42.51m     40.99m           134-06 
 13 Miller, Phillip        Central Coll          35.00m     40.71m           133-07 
 14 Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co                     39.69m           130-02 
 15 Elmore, Ryan           Monmouth Col          38.10m     38.91m           127-08 
 16 Brondyke, Kurtis       Central Coll          35.00m     38.79m           127-03 
 17 Cokinos, Sam           Monmouth Col          40.23m     38.63m           126-09 
 18 Dubree, Chris          St. Ambrose           34.38m     38.51m           126-04 
 19 Salinas, Emilio        College of D          39.70m     38.40m           126-00 
 20 Yerk, Aaron            Ashford Univ          40.58m     37.67m           123-07 
 21 Woodall, Parker        Monmouth Col          36.58m     37.56m           123-03 
 22 Adams, Joe             College of D          33.00m     37.45m           122-10 
 23 Chocola, Adam          St. Ambrose           37.62m     36.22m           118-10 
 24 Myers, Adam            Augustana Co          36.65m     36.15m           118-07 
 25 Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          36.27m     35.86m           117-08 
 26 Brooks, Jared          College of D          32.00m     35.62m           116-10 
 27 Joyce, Jesse           Central Coll          36.00m     35.56m           116-08 
 28 Nykaza, Matt           Augustana Co          35.22m     35.52m           116-06 
 29 Williams, Josh         Monmouth Col          35.06m     34.66m           113-08 
 30 McLindon, Brian        St. Ambrose                      33.80m           110-11 
 31 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll          34.00m     32.83m           107-08 
 32 Jordan, Ricky          Augustana Co                     32.67m           107-02 
 33 Chavez, Tim            Iowa Wesleya          32.08m     32.42m           106-04 
 34 Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose           36.68m     31.52m           103-05 
 35 Roman, Sam             College of D          32.00m     31.14m           102-02 
 36 Prince, Jaryd          Ashford Univ                     30.58m           100-04 
 37 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll          30.00m     30.16m            98-11 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================================
         44.20m  AUTO
         39.00m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Lonning, Krystle       Winona State          34.01m     36.69m           120-04  10   
  2 Lehr, Gloria           Monmouth Col          33.12m     36.50m           119-09   8   
  3 Bentz, Carissa         Central Coll          35.00m     36.03m           118-02   7   
  4 McCline, Brittney      Monmouth Col          33.12m     34.89m           114-06   6   
  5 Foreman, Catherine     Augustana Co          33.82m     33.91m           111-03   5   
  6 Gunawan, Lauren        St. Ambrose           34.27m     33.36m           109-05   4   
  7 Hull, Heather          Monmouth Col          31.10m     33.09m           108-07   3   
  8 Peterson, Kelsey       Central Coll          35.00m     32.69m           107-03   2   
  9 Mouw, Sara             Central Coll          35.00m     32.61m           107-00   1   
 10 Rojemann, Ashley       St. Ambrose           28.01m     31.95m           104-10 
 11 Kloberdanz, Ellie      St. Ambrose           27.65m     29.24m            95-11 
 12 Andrews, Alison        Monmouth Col          20.00m     28.71m            94-02 
 13 Wagy, BJ               Iowa Wesleya          22.00m     27.82m            91-03 
 14 Elliott, Megan         Winona State          22.00m     24.48m            80-04 
 15 Sebek, Brooke          Augustana Co          22.07m     22.20m            72-10 
 16 Martin, Alissa         St. Ambrose           17.99m     21.80m            71-06 
 17 Streeby, Katie         Iowa Wesleya                     18.20m            59-08 
 18 White, Devon           Augustana Co          21.86m     17.81m            58-05 
 19 Burd, Martha           St. Ambrose           18.60m     17.75m            58-03 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================================
         62.50m  AUTO
         57.80m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Dan           Monmouth Col          58.00m     59.40m PROV      194-10  10   
  2 Cherryholmes, Scot     St. Ambrose           55.71m     53.25m           174-08   8   
  3 Dispensa, John         College of D          47.00m     51.71m           169-08   7   
  4 Lackaff, Jeff          Augustana Co          50.00m     51.52m           169-00   6   
  5 Rosien, Jameson        Central Coll          45.00m     51.37m           168-06   5   
  6 Salinas, Emilio        College of D          46.00m     50.25m           164-10   4   
  7 Snyder, Joe            Ashford Univ                     48.46m           159-00   3   
  8 Blodgett, Mike         Monmouth Col          50.00m     47.92m           157-03   2   
  9 Mikos, Alex            Augustana Co          44.00m     45.43m           149-00   1   
 10 Anderson, Mike         Augustana Co          44.00m     44.12m           144-09 
 11 Steinbach, Nick        St. Ambrose           44.28m     44.01m           144-05 
 12 Smith, AJ              Ashford Univ                     43.92m           144-01 
 13 DeVenney, Danny        St. Ambrose           43.16m     43.70m           143-04 
 14 Law, Nick              Monmouth Col          43.29m     43.63m           143-02 
 15 Burzacott, Ben         Central Coll          40.00m     43.61m           143-01 
 16 Amy, Jason             Iowa Wesleya                     42.95m           140-11 
 17 Kiser, Tom             College of D          42.30m     42.73m           140-02 
 18 Anderson, Luke         Augustana Co          44.00m     42.46m           139-04 
 19 Schmailzl, Matt        Central Coll          42.00m     42.01m           137-10 
 20 Dubree, Chris          St. Ambrose                      41.98m           137-09 
 21 Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co          44.00m     41.87m           137-04 
 22 Patterson, Kyle        Central Coll          38.00m     41.26m           135-04 
 23 Wilson, Chad           St. Ambrose           47.70m     40.17m           131-09 
 24 Flint, Chad            College of D          32.30m     37.67m           123-07 
 25 Brooks, Jared          College of D          33.00m     37.58m           123-03 
 26 Yerk, Aaron            Ashford Univ                     36.75m           120-07 
 27 Carlson, Eric          St. Ambrose                      35.49m           116-05 
 28 Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose           33.16m     34.53m           113-03 
 29 Gambrel, John          Monmouth Col          35.00m     34.06m           111-09 
 30 Adams, Joe             College of D          31.00m     30.58m           100-04 
 31 Macenas, Edison        College of D          32.00m     30.22m            99-02 
 32 Kouba, Andrew          College of D          32.00m     30.14m            98-11 
 33 Cummings, Brian        Ashford Univ                     28.17m            92-05 
 34 Chavez, Tim            Iowa Wesleya                     27.22m            89-04 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
================================================================================================
         14.20m  AUTO
         12.90m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Stier, Rebecca         Winona State          13.31m     14.30m AUTO    46-11.00  10   
  2 Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose           14.45m     14.17m PROV    46-06.00   8   
  3 Theisen, Mary          Winona State          13.55m     13.92m PROV    45-08.00   7   
  4 Brown, Chelsey         Winona State          12.58m     13.39m PROV    43-11.25   6   
  5 Guider, Shanai         Winona State          13.06m     13.25m PROV    43-05.75   5   
  6 Lehr, Gloria           Monmouth Col          12.50m     12.47m         40-11.00   4   
  7 Burd, Martha           St. Ambrose           12.60m     12.12m         39-09.25   3   
  8 Christiansen, Tayl     St. Ambrose           11.32m     11.94m         39-02.25   2   
  9 Voeltz, Ashley         Ashford Univ          12.02m     11.85m         38-10.50   1   
 10 Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          11.75m     11.80m         38-08.75 
 11 Martin, Alissa         St. Ambrose           11.60m     11.45m         37-06.75 
 12 Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          11.75m     11.43m         37-06.00 
 13 Bentz, Carissa         Central Coll          12.00m     11.13m         36-06.25 
 14 Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col          10.70m     10.86m         35-07.75 
 15 Funk, Brooke           Ashford Univ          10.11m     10.52m         34-06.25 
 16 Caffery, Dawn          Ashford Univ                     10.22m         33-06.50 
 17 Dewan, Maureen         Monmouth Col          11.00m     10.00m         32-09.75 
 18 Kaldenberg, Jessek     Central Coll          10.70m      9.91m         32-06.25 
 19 Jensen, Kaitlyn        Winona State          11.33m      9.76m         32-00.25 
 20 Wilson, Caitlin        Central Coll           9.50m      9.41m         30-10.50 
 21 Gruber, Amber          Augustana Co           9.27m      9.34m         30-07.75 
 22 Stratton, Karlee       Monmouth Col           9.50m      9.01m         29-06.75 
 23 Reyna, Serina          Iowa Wesleya           8.08m      9.00m         29-06.50 
 24 Ziskovsky, Jill        Central Coll           9.50m      8.99m         29-06.00 
 25 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana Co           8.19m      8.79m         28-10.25 
 26 Pearson, Amanda        Iowa Wesleya           8.05m      8.72m         28-07.50 
 27 Stoker, Patricia       Augustana Co           8.90m      8.49m         27-10.25 
 28 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana Co           7.60m      8.40m         27-06.75 
 29 Streeby, Katie         Iowa Wesleya           8.06m      6.12m         20-01.00 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
================================================================================================
         17.00m  AUTO
         15.45m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Graber, Matt           Central Coll          16.30m     16.44m PROV    53-11.25  10   
  2 Dubree, Chris          St. Ambrose           15.27m     14.68m         48-02.00   8   
  3 Cokinos, Sam           Monmouth Col          14.70m     14.67m         48-01.75   7   
  4 Cherryholmes, Scot     St. Ambrose           15.75m     14.63m         48-00.00   6   
  5 Lumzy, Peyton          Monmouth Col          14.70m     14.46m         47-05.25   5   
  6 Whisler, Tim           Augustana Co          14.40m     14.34m         47-00.75   4   
  7 Miller, Phillip        Central Coll          14.50m     13.96m         45-09.75   3   
  8 Prince, Jaryd          Ashford Univ          13.68m     13.75m         45-01.50   2   
  9 Decker, Darin          Augustana Co                     13.57m         44-06.25   1   
 10 Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co          13.40m     13.16m         43-02.25 
 11 Woodall, Parker        Monmouth Col          13.00m     12.95m         42-06.00 
 12 Crouse, Tyler          Central Coll          14.00m     12.87m         42-02.75 
 13 Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose           13.12m     12.82m         42-00.75 
 14 Benning, Brian         Augustana Co          14.20m     12.78m         41-11.25 
 15 Chavez, Tim            Iowa Wesleya          12.06m     12.75m         41-10.00 
 16 Heuermann, Nick        St. Ambrose           13.93m     12.68m         41-07.25 
 17 Chocola, Adam          St. Ambrose           12.45m     12.67m         41-07.00 
 18 Silva, Richard         Iowa Wesleya          14.05m     12.57m         41-03.00 
 19 Wielgopolan, Luke      St. Ambrose           14.27m     12.41m         40-08.75 
 20 Macenas, Edison        College of D          13.02m     12.40m         40-08.25 
 20 Christensen, Phil      Augustana Co          14.40m     12.40m         40-08.25 
 22 Flemming, Josh         Central Coll          13.80m     12.31m         40-04.75 
 23 Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose           13.53m     12.25m         40-02.25 
 23 Flint, Chad            College of D          12.77m     12.25m         40-02.25 
 25 Brondyke, Kurtis       Central Coll          12.00m     11.90m         39-00.50 
 26 Carr, Elliot           Clarke Colle                     11.77m         38-07.50 
 27 Turcato, Pete          St. Ambrose           11.80m     11.24m         36-10.50 
 28 Kouba, Andrew          College of D          11.38m     11.05m         36-03.00 
 29 Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          11.80m     10.76m         35-03.75 
 30 Anciaux, Don           Augustana Co                     10.55m         34-07.50 
 31 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll          11.00m     10.37m         34-00.25 
 32 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll          10.00m      9.06m         29-08.75 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================================
         53.00m  AUTO
         46.92m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Potter, Michelle       Unattached            51.54m     51.46m PROV      168-10  10   
  2 James, Sheena          Unattached                       48.94m PROV      160-07   8   
  3 Lonning, Krystle       Winona State          47.67m     46.80m           153-06   7   
  4 Stier, Rebecca         Winona State          47.76m     46.62m           152-11   6   
  5 Schuler, Jenny         Winona State          45.07m     45.96m           150-09   5   
  6 Brown, Chelsey         Winona State          43.17m     44.30m           145-04   4   
  7 Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          42.10m     43.34m           142-02   3   
  8 Rojemann, Ashley       St. Ambrose           36.44m     41.78m           137-01   2   
  9 Elliott, Megan         Winona State          40.49m     41.63m           136-07   1   
 10 Voeltz, Ashley         Ashford Univ                     38.09m           125-00 
 11 Gruber, Amber          Augustana Co          36.14m     37.93m           124-05 
 12 Lehr, Gloria           Monmouth Col          42.10m     37.90m           124-04 
 13 Streu, Mandy           St. Ambrose           39.77m     37.78m           123-11 
 14 Martin, Alissa         St. Ambrose           34.08m     36.02m           118-02 
 15 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana Co          27.14m     35.77m           117-04 
 16 Theisen, Mary          Winona State          37.90m     35.72m           117-02 
 17 Guider, Shanai         Winona State          37.42m     35.61m           116-10 
 18 Dewan, Maureen         Monmouth Col          37.17m     35.29m           115-09 
 19 Feldman, Ashley        Central Coll          39.00m     35.25m           115-08 
 20 Kaldenberg, Jessek     Central Coll          35.00m     34.85m           114-04 
 21 Burd, Martha           St. Ambrose           33.65m     33.89m           111-02 
 22 Stratton, Karlee       Monmouth Col          30.48m     30.97m           101-07 
 23 Christiansen, Tayl     St. Ambrose           26.64m     30.93m           101-06 
 24 Stoker, Patricia       Augustana Co          28.72m     30.52m           100-01 
 25 Funk, Brooke           Ashford Univ                     29.95m            98-03 
 26 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana Co          29.00m     28.76m            94-04 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================================
         57.00m  AUTO
         52.50m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Decker, Darin          Augustana Co          53.00m     51.75m           169-09  10   
  2 Graber, Matt           Central Coll          47.00m     50.13m           164-06   8   
  3 Wilson, Zach           Unattached                       49.12m           161-02   7   
  4 Myers, Adam            Augustana Co                     46.30m           151-11   6   
  5 Benning, Brian         Augustana Co          49.00m     45.60m           149-07   5   
  6 DeVenney, Danny        St. Ambrose           44.17m     45.20m           148-03   4   
  7 Lumzy, Peyton          Monmouth Col          45.10m     45.09m           147-11   3   
  8 Wielgopolan, Luke      St. Ambrose           40.83m     44.77m           146-10   2   
  9 Chocola, Adam          St. Ambrose           42.91m     43.30m           142-01   1   
 10 Christensen, Phil      Augustana Co          49.00m     43.20m           141-09 
 11 Woodall, Parker        Monmouth Col          38.60m     42.32m           138-10 
 12 Salinas, Emilio        College of D          45.00m     39.69m           130-02 
 13 Hoefle, Pat            Augustana Co          43.00m     38.70m           127-00 
 14 Miller, Phillip        Central Coll          40.00m     37.87m           124-03 
 15 Joyce, Jesse           Central Coll          44.80m     37.16m           121-11 
 16 Hixon, Trevor          Central Coll          40.50m     37.15m           121-10 
 17 Turcato, Pete          St. Ambrose           35.37m     36.27m           119-00 
 18 Tangen, Mason          St. Ambrose           38.36m     35.09m           115-01 
 19 Kiser, Tom             College of D          36.00m     34.70m           113-10 
 20 Kouba, Andrew          College of D          37.60m     34.57m           113-05 
 21 Williams, Josh         Monmouth Col          33.10m     34.14m           112-00 
 22 McLindon, Brian        St. Ambrose                      33.61m           110-03 
 23 Vaden, Wes             St. Ambrose                      33.40m           109-07 
 24 Cherryholmes, Scot     St. Ambrose           38.59m     33.06m           108-05 
 25 Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          33.10m     31.16m           102-03 
 26 Prince, Jaryd          Ashford Univ                     28.77m            94-05 
 27 Flemming, Josh         Central Coll          40.50m     28.40m            93-02 
 -- Snyder, Joe            Ashford Univ                         ND                  
 -- Cummings, Brian        Ashford Univ                         ND                  
 -- Chavez, Tim            Iowa Wesleya                         ND                  
 -- Macek, Kevin           Augustana Co                         ND                  
 -- Rufus, Danny           St. Ambrose           39.91m         ND                  
 -- Crouse, Tyler          Central Coll          48.00m         ND                  
 -- Touchie, Spencer       Ashford Univ                         ND                  
 -- Nykaza, Matt           Augustana Co                         ND                  
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================================
          5.83m  AUTO
          5.55m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Nessan, Jessica        Clarke Colle           5.30m      5.42m         NWI  17-09.50  10   
  2 Wenzel, Sarah          Ashford Univ           5.23m      5.28m         NWI  17-04.00   8   
  3 Rolle, Jo              Clarke Colle           5.20m      5.15m         NWI  16-10.75   7   
  4 Lammers, Alyssa        Winona State           5.37m      5.14m         NWI  16-10.50   6   
  5 Ester, Bethany         College of D           5.01m      5.12m         NWI  16-09.75   5   
  6 Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col           5.45m      5.09m         NWI  16-08.50   4   
  7 Fabry, Kim             Ashford Univ                      4.93m         NWI  16-02.25   3   
  8 Leffel, Morgan         Monmouth Col           5.10m      4.92m         NWI  16-01.75   2   
  9 Ziegler, Maddy         Winona State           4.89m      4.88m         NWI  16-00.25   1   
 10 Johnson, Kale          Winona State                      4.72m         NWI  15-06.00 
 11 Heckman, Calista       St. Ambrose            4.58m      4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
 12 Bazely, Samantha       Augustana Co           4.60m      4.56m         NWI  14-11.50 
 13 Johnson, Courtney      Winona State                      4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
 14 Andrews, Alison        Monmouth Col           4.60m      4.44m         NWI  14-07.00 
 15 Palmer, Lauren         Clarke Colle                      4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
 16 Lecander, Megan        Augustana Co           4.00m      4.25m         NWI  13-11.50 
 17 Rowland, Katie         Augustana Co           3.87m      3.95m         NWI  12-11.50 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================================
          7.30m  AUTO
          7.00m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Justin       College of D           7.14m      7.13m PROV    NWI  23-04.75  10   
  2 Blodgett, Mike         Monmouth Col           6.70m      6.60m         NWI  21-08.00   8   
  3 Hobbs, Ridge           Iowa Wesleya           6.08m      6.57m         NWI  21-06.75   7   
  4 Zeunik, Pat            Augustana Co           6.66m      6.54m         NWI  21-05.50   6   
  5 Tovar, Mike            Augustana Co           6.55m      6.53m         NWI  21-05.25   5   
  6 Becker, Brett          Augustana Co           6.40m      6.40m         NWI  21-00.00   4   
  7 Wright, Nick           Monmouth Col           6.50m      6.26m         NWI  20-06.50   3   
  8 Law, Nick              Monmouth Col           6.50m      6.19m         NWI  20-03.75   2   
  9 Heisterkamp, Phili     Central Coll           6.10m      6.15m         NWI  20-02.25   1   
 10 Snyder, Caleb          Ashford Univ           6.70m      6.09m         NWI  19-11.75 
 11 Richter, Rich          College of D           6.38m      6.04m         NWI  19-09.75 
 12 Sabadosa, Bryn         Augustana Co           5.77m      6.02m         NWI  19-09.00 
 13 Collins, Chad          Augustana Co           6.45m      5.78m         NWI  18-11.75 
 14 Damhoff, Brian      18 Unattached             6.19m      5.45m         NWI  17-10.75 
 15 Amy, Jason             Iowa Wesleya           5.07m      5.26m         NWI  17-03.25 
 16 Tassone, Bobby         Rockford Col           6.00m      5.24m         NWI  17-02.25 
 17 Kaye, Jameson          Iowa Wesleya           5.00m      4.84m         NWI  15-10.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================================
          3.86m  AUTO
          3.55m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Alyssa       Winona State           3.35m      3.25m         10-08.00  10   
  2 Bradford, Morgan       Clarke Colle           3.50m      3.25m         10-08.00   8   
  3 Didier, Whitney        Monmouth Col           3.37m      3.10m         10-02.00   7   
  4 Geison, Libby          Augustana Co           3.05m      2.95m          9-08.00   6   
  5 Quinn, Caitlin         Augustana Co           3.05m      2.95m          9-08.00   5   
  6 Ledford, Anne          St. Ambrose            3.15m      2.80m          9-02.25   4   
  7 Lecander, Megan        Augustana Co           2.60m      2.50m          8-02.50   2.50
  7 Bergman, Katie         Clarke Colle           2.60m      2.50m          8-02.50   2.50
  9 Feldman, Ashley        Central Coll                      2.50m          8-02.50   1   
 10 Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana Co           2.60m      2.50m          8-02.50 
 11 Hasenmiller, Liz       Central Coll                      2.50m          8-02.50 
 12 Gale, Morgan           Augustana Co           2.30m      2.35m          7-08.50 
 -- Klouda, Kristy         Augustana Co           2.75m         NH                  
 -- Petit, Kali            Unattached             2.75m         NH                  
 -- Gunawan, Lauren        St. Ambrose            2.85m         NH                  
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================================
          5.07m  AUTO
          4.70m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Chalus, Eric           Augustana Co           4.68m      4.45m         14-07.25  10   
  2 Mc Anally, Brock       Monmouth Col           4.57m      4.45m         14-07.25   8   
  3 VanKirk, Colton        Augustana Co           4.40m      4.45m         14-07.25   7   
  4 Nice, A.J.             Augustana Co           4.35m      4.30m         14-01.25   6   
  5 Mikos, Alex            Augustana Co           4.25m      4.15m         13-07.25   5   
  6 Fuller, Aaron          Central Coll                      4.15m         13-07.25   4   
  7 Yerk, Aaron            Ashford Univ           4.19m      4.15m         13-07.25   3   
  8 Gale, Ethan            Augustana Co           3.95m      4.00m         13-01.50   2   
  9 Miller, Ethan          Central Coll           4.00m      3.85m         12-07.50   1   
 10 Henkins, Jeremy        Monmouth Col           3.95m      3.70m         12-01.50 
 11 Goodhardt, Shawn       Ashford Univ           3.85m      3.70m         12-01.50 
 12 Jordan, Ricky          Augustana Co                      3.55m         11-07.75 
 13 Bernatowicz, Brett     Augustana Co           3.50m      3.55m         11-07.75 
 14 Kwasigroch, Dan        Augustana Co           3.35m      3.40m         11-01.75 
 -- Mortell, Noah          Central Coll                         NH                  
 -- Southwick, Harriso     St. Ambrose            3.55m         NH                  
 -- Biesterfeld, Ryan      Augustana Co           3.60m         NH                  
 -- Balagna, Charlie       St. Ambrose            3.81m         NH                  
 -- Peters, Carl           Augustana Co           3.60m         NH                  
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
================================================================================================
          2.11m  AUTO
          2.02m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hannam, Tyler          Monmouth Col           2.06m      2.03m PROV     6-08.00  10   
  2 Byom, Nick             Monmouth Col           2.08m      1.98m          6-06.00   8   
  3 Marks, Jordan          Central Coll           1.95m      1.93m          6-04.00   7   
  4 Smith, AJ              Ashford Univ           2.03m      1.93m          6-04.00   6   
  5 Hassler, Matt          Monmouth Col           1.93m      1.88m          6-02.00   5   
  6 Frazier, Norman        College of D           1.84m      1.88m          6-02.00   3.50
  6 Vance, Nick            Central Coll           1.90m      1.88m          6-02.00   3.50
  8 Westbrooks, Mike       Unattached             2.50m      1.88m          6-02.00   2   
  9 Elmore, Ryan           Monmouth Col           1.90m      1.83m          6-00.00   1   
 10 Davis, Emery           Central Coll           1.80m      1.83m          6-00.00 
 11 Kuebel, Tom            College of D           1.84m      1.78m          5-10.00 
 11 Gambrel, John          Monmouth Col           1.80m      1.78m          5-10.00 
 13 Collins, Chad          Augustana Co           1.83m      1.73m          5-08.00 
 14 Cluke, Josh            Unattached                        1.68m          5-06.00 
 15 Anciaux, Don           Augustana Co                      1.58m          5-02.25 
 -- Renwick, Dustin        St. Ambrose            1.80m         NH                  
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
================================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.65m  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kale          Winona State           1.60m      1.52m          4-11.75   9   
  1 Johnson, Courtney      Winona State           1.52m      1.52m          4-11.75   9   
  3 Stinson, Sarah         Monmouth Col           1.54m      1.52m          4-11.75   6   
  3 Lammers, Alyssa        Winona State           1.62m      1.52m          4-11.75   6   
  3 Ester, Bethany         College of D           1.63m      1.52m          4-11.75   6   
  6 Solms, Natalie         Ashford Univ           1.50m      1.47m          4-09.75   3.50
  6 Timmerman, Megan       Augustana Co           1.43m      1.47m          4-09.75   3.50
  8 Morrissey, Emily       St. Ambrose            1.52m      1.47m          4-09.75   2   
  9 Shunk, Felicia         Central Coll           1.55m      1.47m          4-09.75   1   
 10 Ziegler, Maddy         Winona State           1.50m      1.47m          4-09.75 
 11 Nessan, Jessica        Clarke Colle                      1.42m          4-07.75 
 11 Palmer, Lauren         Clarke Colle           1.47m      1.42m          4-07.75 
 11 Hull, Heather          Monmouth Col           1.51m      1.42m          4-07.75 
 11 Berry, Chhutani        Ashford Univ           1.51m      1.42m          4-07.75 
 15 Quinn, Caitlin         Augustana Co           1.32m      1.37m          4-06.00 
 15 Popp, Teresa           St. Ambrose            1.46m      1.37m          4-06.00 
 17 Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana Co           1.33m      1.32m          4-04.00 
 -- Lecander, Megan        Augustana Co           1.33m         NH                  
 -- Klouda, Kristy         Augustana Co           1.38m         NH                  
 -- Junk, Katie            Unattached             1.62m         NH                  
 -- Geertsema, Jordan      Central Coll           1.55m         NH                  
 -- Wilson, Caitlin        Central Coll           1.60m         NH                  
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                                        9:38.70   10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                            9:48.44    9:44.13    8   
  3 Clarke College  'A'                              10:00.00   10:12.27    7   
  4 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         9:55.00   10:20.72    6   
  5 Unattached  'A'                                             10:54.79    5   
  6 Augustana College  'B'                           11:14.44   11:13.24  
  7 Augustana College  'C'                           11:20.34   11:30.93  
  8 Augustana College  'D'                           12:30.44   13:03.96  
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            8:00.00    7:54.52   10   
  2 Augustana College  'D'                            8:30.00    8:00.16  
  3 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         8:00.00    8:06.03    8   
  4 Clarke College  'A'                               8:03.00    8:10.27    7   
  5 Ashford University  'A'                           8:28.00    8:14.72    6   
  6 Augustana College  'B'                            8:08.00    8:16.09  
  7 Monmouth College  'A'                                        8:28.28    5   
  8 Augustana College  'C'                            8:12.00    8:53.27  
  9 Augustana College  'E'                            8:24.00    9:04.12  
 
Event 51  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central College  'A'                              1:45.00    1:45.21   2  10   
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:47.00    1:48.54   2   8   
  3 Ashford University  'A'                           1:53.00    1:48.60   2   7   
  4 Augustana College  'A'                            1:48.04    1:50.22   2   6   
  5 Central College  'B'                              1:49.00    1:50.67   2 
  6 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         1:52.00    1:50.70   2   5   
  7 Clarke College  'A'                               1:58.00    1:51.16   2   4   
  8 D4nc  'A'                                         2:00.00    1:53.21   1   3   
  9 Monmouth College  'B'                             1:52.00    1:55.75   2 
 10 Augustana College  'B'                            1:51.34    1:56.91   2 
 11 Augustana College  'C'                            1:58.84    1:59.98   1 
 12 Augustana College  'D'                            2:03.44    2:13.17   1 
 
Event 52  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            1:28.00    1:28.02   2  10   
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:28.00    1:29.39   2   8   
  3 Central College  'A'                              1:27.00    1:30.34   2   7   
  4 Central College  'B'                              1:29.00    1:32.20   2 
  5 D4nc  'A'                                         1:32.10    1:33.05   2   6   
  6 Monmouth College  'B'                             1:33.00    1:34.10   2 
  7 Augustana College  'B'                            1:32.00    1:35.65   2 
  8 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         1:33.00    1:36.81   2   5   
  9 Clarke College  'A'                                          1:37.78   1   4   
 10 D4nc  'C'                                         1:38.10    1:37.97   1 
 
Event 53  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       16:55.00  AUTO
       17:35.00  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Smith, Steph           Winona State        18:15.11   18:16.37                   10   
  2 Berry, Angie           Central Coll        18:30.00   18:24.84                    8   
  3 Ashcraft, Brooke       St. Ambrose         18:55.47   18:28.83                    7   
  4 Southworth, Jenna      Winona State        18:20.37   18:42.84                    6   
  5 Coverick, Theresa      Augustana Co        19:38.04   18:45.72                    5   
  6 McDermott, Mel         Central Coll        19:00.00   19:02.10                    4   
  7 Snyder, Megan          Winona State        18:47.71   19:07.28                    3   
  8 Mayer, Amber           Central Coll        19:00.00   19:08.44                    2   
  9 Broghamer, Jenna       Central Coll        20:30.00   20:09.48                    1   
 10 Pawelko, Amy           Winona State        19:56.31   20:16.73                  
 11 Ries, Katie            Augustana Co        20:21.84   20:20.07                  
 12 Syring, Kristen        St. Ambrose         20:43.17   20:25.65                  
 13 Sattizahn, Kristin     Augustana Co        21:55.64   20:42.66                  
 14 Tompkins, Kelsey       Central Coll        20:30.00   20:46.32                  
 15 Eden, Tina             St. Ambrose         21:23.75   21:10.21                  
 16 Maurer, Anita          Augustana Co        21:51.44   21:13.87                  
 17 Simones, Katie         St. Ambrose         21:40.68   21:14.78                  
 18 Pancamo, Sam           Augustana Co        20:20.64   21:43.12                  
 19 Lefelstein, Lizzie     Augustana Co        24:24.24   22:18.10                  
 20 Banda, Lauren          Augustana Co        23:08.09   23:04.01                  
 21 Unseth, Kelsey         Augustana Co        23:45.68   23:15.51                  
 22 Byars, Emily           Augustana Co        21:58.64   23:18.81                  
 23 Blyth, Sarah           Augustana Co        25:35.94   23:49.13                  
 24 Babbini, Nicole        Augustana Co        24:53.34   23:54.97                  
 
Event 54  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       14:28.00  AUTO
       14:48.00  PROV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Zook, Chris            Augustana Co        15:30.00   15:27.68                   10   
  2 Randle, Kevin          St. Ambrose         15:40.00   15:36.14                    8   
  3 Ries, Tom              Augustana Co        15:39.00   15:39.26                    7   
  4 Ewing, Brent           Central Coll        15:40.00   15:45.75                    6   
  5 Welty, Jon             Monmouth Col        15:50.00   15:47.71                    5   
  6 Gittleman, Brandon     Augustana Co        15:45.00   15:55.71                    4   
  7 Danzy, Nick            Augustana Co        15:45.00   16:03.79                    3   
  8 Taylor, Pierre         Central Coll        16:30.00   16:03.94                    2   
  9 Reyes, Victor          Rockford Col        16:25.00   16:15.79                    1   
 10 Carrera, Mizael        Ashford Univ                   16:24.67                  
 11 Vondracek, Austin      Central Coll        16:30.00   16:28.91                  
 12 Buchanan, Ryan         St. Ambrose         16:50.37   16:35.64                  
 13 Norby, Tyler           St. Ambrose         17:21.95   16:57.28                  
 14 Randle, Keith          St. Ambrose         16:40.32   17:14.73                  
 15 Clark, Zach            St. Ambrose         17:30.00   17:39.02                  
 16 Morrissey, Ben         St. Ambrose         17:45.00   17:43.38                  
 17 Woelbling, Eric        Rockford Col        18:10.00   18:04.38                  
 18 Larson, Lars           Central Coll        17:40.00   18:05.61                  
 19 Barker, Jacob          St. Ambrose         17:29.66   18:10.91                  
 20 Sobucki, James         St. Ambrose         17:30.00   18:27.31                  
 21 McKenna, Kyle          St. Ambrose         17:30.25   18:35.92                  
 22 Cooley, Luke           Unattached          18:45.00   18:50.71                  
 23 Jakobsen, Aleksand     Ashford Univ        19:30.00   19:50.74                  
 
Event 55  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke College  'A'                                          1:07.33   10   
  2 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         1:06.00    1:07.37    8   
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:12.94    1:12.01    7   
 
Event 56  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            1:03.00    1:02.60   10   
  2 St. Ambrose Universi  'A'                         1:05.00    1:04.75    8   
 
Event 57  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co                       5435   10   
  2 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co                       4756    8   
  3 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D                       4434    7   
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co                       4172    6   
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co             11.82   0.7    687
  2 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             12.02   0.7    647
  3 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             12.04   0.7    643
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             12.37   0.7    580
  5 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co             12.85   0.7    494
  6 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D             12.96   0.7    475
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  2 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co             6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
  3 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  5 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
 -- Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co                ND   NWI           
 -- Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co                ND   NWI           
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D            10.71m   35-01.75    528
  2 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  3 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  4 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co             8.48m   27-10.00    395
  5 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             7.89m   25-10.75    360
  6 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co             7.21m   23-08.00    320
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  3 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  5 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 -- Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co                NH            
 -- Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co                NH            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             54.48     620
  2 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co             55.99     560
  3 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             56.19     552
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             57.89     488
  5 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D           1:00.44     398
  6 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co           1:02.31     338
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             18.27   0.8  1    499
  2 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             18.31   0.5  2    495
  3 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             19.28   0.8  1    408
  4 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co             20.92   0.5  2    280
  5 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D             21.75   0.8  1    224
  6 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co             21.93   0.5  2    213
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D            32.21m     105-08    508
  2 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co            28.06m      92-01    426
  3 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co            26.19m      85-11    390
  4 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co            22.16m      72-08    313
  5 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co            19.54m      64-01    263
 -- Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co                ND            
 -- Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co                ND            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  2 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  3 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co             2.50m    8-02.50    242
  4 Dobronics, Matt              Augustana Co             2.50m    8-02.50    242
 -- Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana Co                NH            
 -- Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co                NH            
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co            52.01m     170-08    618
  2 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D            40.46m     132-09    449
  3 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co            35.36m     116-00    375
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co            29.37m      96-04    290
 
Event 57  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co           5:08.21     513
  2 Maass, Nate                  Augustana Co           5:09.14     508
  3 Stanchowicz, Mike            College of D           5:10.26     502
  4 Zeko, David                  Augustana Co           5:10.48     501
 
Event 58  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose             2519       2838   10   
  2 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose                        2749    8   
  3 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose             2723       2686    7   
  4 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co            2950       2684    6   
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              18.16   0.7    472
  2 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              18.18   0.7    470
  3 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co             19.70   0.7    328
  4 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              21.83   0.7    168
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              1.29m    4-02.75    399
  4 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              7.11m   23-04.00    342
  2 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              7.08m   23-02.75    340
  2 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              7.08m   23-02.75    340
  4 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co             6.57m   21-06.75    308
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co             29.09   1.1    548
  2 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              29.15   1.1    543
  3 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              29.55   1.1    514
  4 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              29.92   1.1    488
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  2 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  3 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  3 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose             21.94m      72-00    325
  2 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose             18.56m      60-11    262
  3 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose             15.34m      50-04    203
  4 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co            11.13m      36-06    126
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co           2:35.06     631
  2 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose            2:49.31     471
  3 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose            2:56.83     395
  4 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            2:59.46     370
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winona State               294        2) Augustana College         154   
    3) St. Ambrose Universi       152        4) Monmouth College          107   
    5) Clarke College              99.50     6) Central College            80   
    7) Ashford University          51.50     8) D4NC                       14   
    9) College of DuPage           12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana College          362        2) Monmouth College          143   
    3) Central College            132.50     4) St. Ambrose Universi      127   
    5) Ashford University          76        6) Iowa Wesleyan Colleg       42   
    7) College of DuPage           39.50     8) D4NC                       20   
    9) Clarke College              17       10) Rockford College           16