Central Dutch Invitational
              Central College - A.N. Kuyper Athletics Complex
                                 Pella, IA
                             September 1, 2012
                                       
                Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
                           www.accuracetiming.com
                                      
                                      
                  **** Girls Varsity 4 Kilometer Run ****

Place TmPl No.  Name                    Yr Team                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ======================= == ============================ ===== ===== 
    1    1 2156 Allison Gregg           Sr Cedar Falls                  15:06  6:05 
    2    2 2283 Karissa Schweizer       Jr Dowling Catholic             15:09  6:06 
    3    3 2265 Grace Gibbons           So Dowling Catholic             15:37  6:17 
    4    4 2287 Hannah Thomas           So Dowling Catholic             15:42  6:19 
    5    5 2275 Jenny Luksan            Jr Dowling Catholic             15:42  6:19 
    6    6 2880 Kayla Sabotin           Jr Waukee Girls                 15:44  6:20 
    7    7 2286 Nicole Svendson         Jr Dowling Catholic             15:46  6:21 
    8    8 2257 Erin Boggess            Sr Dowling Catholic             15:48  6:22 
    9    9 2175 Holly Schmitz           So Cedar Falls                  15:54  6:24 
   10   10 2869 Erika Lewis             So Waukee Girls                 15:54  6:24 
   11   11 2859 Jenny Brown             Jr Waukee Girls                 15:56  6:25 
   12   12 2600 Bailey Blythe           Fr Oskaloosa                    16:02  6:27 
   13   13 2281 Vanessa Miller          Sr Dowling Catholic             16:04  6:28 
   14   14 2888 Bri Young               So Waukee Girls                 16:15  6:33 
   15   15 2860 Rachel Brush            Fr Waukee Girls                 16:23  6:36 
   16   16 2649 Gabi Meirick            Sr Pella                        16:42  6:43 
   17   17 2523 Natalie Ita             So Mount Pleasant               16:50  6:47 
   18   18 2169 Sophie Mallaro          Jr Cedar Falls                  16:50  6:47 
   19   19 2154 Molly Gettman           Jr Cedar Falls                  16:51  6:47 
   20   20 2873 Taylor Officer          Sr Waukee Girls                 16:52  6:47 
   21   21 2794 Courtney Neuendorf      Jr Southeast Polk               16:55  6:49 
   22   22 2152 Amanda Fishel           Jr Cedar Falls                  17:02  6:52 
   23   23 2780 Makenna Fisher          Sr Southeast Polk               17:05  6:53 
   24   24 2161 Cassy Herkelman         Jr Cedar Falls                  17:11  6:55 
   25   25 2882 Megan Shryack           Sr Waukee Girls                 17:14  6:56 
   26   26 2645 Victoria Kleven         Sr Pella                        17:23  7:00 
   27      2763 Rachel Peter            So Prairie City-Monroe          17:26  7:01 
   28   27 2505 Michaela Huey           Jr Marshalltown                 17:27  7:01 
   29   28 2795 Natalie Potts           Sr Southeast Polk               17:30  7:03 
   30   29 2520 Wynn Tan                Jr Marshalltown                 17:30  7:03 
   31   30 2562 Elli Cassabaum          So Nevada                       17:31  7:03 
   32   31 2230 Hayley Leonard          Sr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         17:31  7:03 
   33   32 2564 Caitlin Dewell          Fr Nevada                       17:32  7:04 
   34   33 2172 Rachel Rose             So Cedar Falls                  17:37  7:05 
   35   34 2565 Emily Dittmer           Fr Nevada                       17:43  7:08 
   36   35 2788 Isabelle Johnson        Fr Southeast Polk               17:44  7:08 
   37   36 2641 Abby Fyfe               Jr Pella                        17:45  7:09 
   38   37 2800 Kayla Sunvold           Sr Southeast Polk               17:46  7:09 
   39   38 2232 Chasity Moody           Fr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         17:48  7:10 
   40   39 2534 Hannah Weber            Jr Mount Pleasant               17:55  7:13 
   41   40 2644 Ashley Kirkland         So Pella                        17:56  7:13 
   42   41 2227 Kayla Hennick           Sr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         17:57  7:14 
   43   42 2777 Carlee Cutler           Jr Southeast Polk               17:58  7:14 
   44   43 2109 Regan Englemann         Jr Adel DeSoto Minburn          17:58  7:14 
   45   44 2506 Victoria Jones          Jr Marshalltown                 18:00  7:15 
   46   45 2522 Chloe Haffarnan         Jr Mount Pleasant               18:01  7:15 
   47   46 2225 Anne Deutsch            Sr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         18:02  7:16 
   48      2479 Cori Rice               So L-S Hawks                    18:02  7:16 
   49   47 2114 Danielle James          Jr Adel DeSoto Minburn          18:06  7:17 
   50   48 2524 Maddie Lance            Sr Mount Pleasant               18:09  7:18 
   51   49 2660 Sydney Swanson          Jr Pella                        18:09  7:19 
   52   50 2246 Claire Hamilton         So Columbus Community           18:11  7:19 
   53   51 2668 Becky Visser            Jr Pella                        18:14  7:20 
   54   52 2447 Courtney Hughs          Jr Knoxville                    18:22  7:24 
   55   53 2112 Natalie Harada          Sr Adel DeSoto Minburn          18:25  7:25 
   56      2481 Karli Roozeboom         Jr L-S Hawks                    18:25  7:25 
   57   54 2563 Delaney Cheek           Sr Nevada                       18:32  7:28 
   58   55 2663 Lydia Van Ee            So Pella                        18:33  7:28 
   59   56 2247 Taylor Hills            Jr Columbus Community           18:40  7:31 
   60   57 2514 Emma Runquist           Sr Marshalltown                 18:40  7:31 
   61   58 2496 Ellyn Boland            Fr Marshalltown                 18:42  7:32 
   62   59 2609 Lesley Roquet           Jr Oskaloosa                    18:45  7:33 
   63   60 2244 Caitlin Chaney          Sr Columbus Community           18:49  7:35 
   64   61 2797 Kalie Savage            So Southeast Polk               18:54  7:37 
   65      2483 Tara Vos                Jr L-S Hawks                    18:55  7:37 
   66   62 2608 Kelsey Roquet           Jr Oskaloosa                    18:55  7:37 
   67   63 2243 Ashley Canny            Fr Columbus Community           19:10  7:43 
   68   64 2567 Caroline Goecke         Fr Nevada                       19:10  7:43 
   69   65 2245 Grace Chapman           Fr Columbus Community           19:11  7:43 
   70   66 2575 Sydney See              So Nevada                       19:11  7:44 
   71   67 2604 Melanie Harvey          Fr Oskaloosa                    19:12  7:44 
   72   68 2605 Brey Hill               Fr Oskaloosa                    19:12  7:44 
   73      2748 Marina Shannon          So Pella Christian              19:14  7:45 
   74   69 2566 Shannon Gilligan        Sr Nevada                       19:14  7:45 
   75   70 2509 Lily Larsen             Jr Marshalltown                 19:17  7:46 
   76   71 2519 Abby Snyder             Jr Marshalltown                 19:23  7:48 
   77   72 2119 Hannah Taylor           Jr Adel DeSoto Minburn          19:29  7:51 
   78   73 2107 Erica Baier             So Adel DeSoto Minburn          19:30  7:51 
   79   74 2440 Mikayla Becker          So Knoxville                    19:31  7:52 
   80   75 2229 Mackenzie Klemme        Jr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         19:46  7:58 
   81   76 2120 Jenny Wicks             So Adel DeSoto Minburn          19:52  8:00 
   82      2751 Damaris Worthington     So Pella Christian              19:53  8:00 
   83   77 2439 Lydia Anderson          Sr Knoxville                    20:01  8:04 
   84   78 2449 Melissa Molloy          So Knoxville                    20:04  8:05 
   85      2749 Leah Breon              Jr Pella Christian              20:19  8:11 
   86   79 2451 Aubrey Schwanebeck      Sr Knoxville                    20:27  8:14 
   87   80 2529 Megan Shumaker          Fr Mount Pleasant               20:35  8:17 
   88   81 2602 Julia Coniglio          Fr Oskaloosa                    20:39  8:19 
   89   82 2445 Katie Goodwin           So Knoxville                    20:47  8:22 
   90   83 2234 Stephanie Twohey        Fr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         20:57  8:26 
   91   84 2528 Grace Lutovsky          Sr Mount Pleasant               20:58  8:26 
   92   85 2611 Natalie Whitis          Sr Oskaloosa                    21:09  8:31 
   93   86 2533 Jasmin Tone             Sr Mount Pleasant               21:31  8:40 
   94   87 2248 Rebeca Neri             Jr Columbus Community           21:38  8:43 
   95      2747 Kandace Breckenridge    Jr Pella Christian              22:00  8:51 
   96      4961 Hannah Plants           So BGM                          22:04  8:53 
   97   88 2233 Sara Rogers             So Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         22:11  8:56 
   98      4962 Alyssa King             Jr BGM                          23:14  9:21 

                    **** Girls Varsity Team Score ****

  1.    21  Dowling Catholic                      (15:36  77:56 0:37)
====================================================
  1      2  Karissa Schweizer         Jr 15:09
  2      3  Grace Gibbons             So 15:37
  3      4  Hannah Thomas             So 15:42
  4      5  Jenny Luksan              Jr 15:42
  5      7  Nicole Svendson           Jr 15:46
  6   (  8) Erin Boggess              Sr 15:48
  7   ( 13) Vanessa Miller            Sr 16:04

  2.    56  Waukee Girls                          (16:03  80:12 0:39)
====================================================
  1      6  Kayla Sabotin             Jr 15:44
  2     10  Erika Lewis               So 15:54
  3     11  Jenny Brown               Jr 15:56
  4     14  Bri Young                 So 16:15
  5     15  Rachel Brush              Fr 16:23
  6   ( 20) Taylor Officer            Sr 16:52
  7   ( 25) Megan Shryack             Sr 17:14

  3.    69  Cedar Falls                           (16:21  81:43 1:56)
====================================================
  1      1  Allison Gregg             Sr 15:06
  2      9  Holly Schmitz             So 15:54
  3     18  Sophie Mallaro            Jr 16:50
  4     19  Molly Gettman             Jr 16:51
  5     22  Amanda Fishel             Jr 17:02
  6   ( 24) Cassy Herkelman           Jr 17:11
  7   ( 33) Rachel Rose               So 17:37

  4.   144  Southeast Polk                        (17:24  87:00 0:51)
====================================================
  1     21  Courtney Neuendorf        Jr 16:55
  2     23  Makenna Fisher            Sr 17:05
  3     28  Natalie Potts             Sr 17:30
  4     35  Isabelle Johnson          Fr 17:44
  5     37  Kayla Sunvold             Sr 17:46
  6   ( 42) Carlee Cutler             Jr 17:58
  7   ( 61) Kalie Savage              So 18:54

  5.   167  Pella                                 (17:35  87:55 1:27)
====================================================
  1     16  Gabi Meirick              Sr 16:42
  2     26  Victoria Kleven           Sr 17:23
  3     36  Abby Fyfe                 Jr 17:45
  4     40  Ashley Kirkland           So 17:56
  5     49  Sydney Swanson            Jr 18:09
  6   ( 51) Becky Visser              Jr 18:14
  7   ( 55) Lydia Van Ee              So 18:33

  6.   214  Nevada                                (18:06  90:28 1:39)
====================================================
  1     30  Elli Cassabaum            So 17:31
  2     32  Caitlin Dewell            Fr 17:32
  3     34  Emily Dittmer             Fr 17:43
  4     54  Delaney Cheek             Sr 18:32
  5     64  Caroline Goecke           Fr 19:10
  6   ( 66) Sydney See                So 19:11
  7   ( 69) Shannon Gilligan          Sr 19:14

  7.   215  Marshalltown                          (18:04  90:19 1:15)
====================================================
  1     27  Michaela Huey             Jr 17:27
  2     29  Wynn Tan                  Jr 17:30
  3     44  Victoria Jones            Jr 18:00
  4     57  Emma Runquist             Sr 18:40
  5     58  Ellyn Boland              Fr 18:42
  6   ( 70) Lily Larsen               Jr 19:17
  7   ( 71) Abby Snyder               Jr 19:23

  8.   229  Mount Pleasant                        (18:18  91:30 3:45)
====================================================
  1     17  Natalie Ita               So 16:50
  2     39  Hannah Weber              Jr 17:55
  3     45  Chloe Haffarnan           Jr 18:01
  4     48  Maddie Lance              Sr 18:09
  5     80  Megan Shumaker            Fr 20:35
  6   ( 84) Grace Lutovsky            Sr 20:58
  7   ( 86) Jasmin Tone               Sr 21:31

  9.   231  Collins-Maxwell-Baxt                  (18:13  91:04 2:15)
====================================================
  1     31  Hayley Leonard            Sr 17:31
  2     38  Chasity Moody             Fr 17:48
  3     41  Kayla Hennick             Sr 17:57
  4     46  Anne Deutsch              Sr 18:02
  5     75  Mackenzie Klemme          Jr 19:46
  6   ( 83) Stephanie Twohey          Fr 20:57
  7   ( 88) Sara Rogers               So 22:11

 10.   268  Oskaloosa                             (18:26  92:06 3:10)
====================================================
  1     12  Bailey Blythe             Fr 16:02
  2     59  Lesley Roquet             Jr 18:45
  3     62  Kelsey Roquet             Jr 18:55
  4     67  Melanie Harvey            Fr 19:12
  5     68  Brey Hill                 Fr 19:12
  6   ( 81) Julia Coniglio            Fr 20:39
  7   ( 85) Natalie Whitis            Sr 21:09

 11.   288  Adel DeSoto Minburn                   (18:42  93:28 1:32)
====================================================
  1     43  Regan Englemann           Jr 17:58
  2     47  Danielle James            Jr 18:06
  3     53  Natalie Harada            Sr 18:25
  4     72  Hannah Taylor             Jr 19:29
  5     73  Erica Baier               So 19:30
  6   ( 76) Jenny Wicks               So 19:52

 12.   294  Columbus Community                    (18:49  94:01 1:00)
====================================================
  1     50  Claire Hamilton           So 18:11
  2     56  Taylor Hills              Jr 18:40
  3     60  Caitlin Chaney            Sr 18:49
  4     63  Ashley Canny              Fr 19:10
  5     65  Grace Chapman             Fr 19:11
  6   ( 87) Rebeca Neri               Jr 21:38

 13.   360  Knoxville                             (19:41  98:25 2:05)
====================================================
  1     52  Courtney Hughs            Jr 18:22
  2     74  Mikayla Becker            So 19:31
  3     77  Lydia Anderson            Sr 20:01
  4     78  Melissa Molloy            So 20:04
  5     79  Aubrey Schwanebeck        Sr 20:27
  6   ( 82) Katie Goodwin             So 20:47

 
 
               **** Girls Junior Varsity 4 Kilometer Run ****

Place TmPl No.  Name                    Yr Team                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ======================= == ============================ ===== ===== 
    1    1 2866 Ainslie Horras          Sr Waukee Girls                 16:49  6:46 
    2    2 2885 Keely Smith             Jr Waukee Girls                 17:03  6:52 
    3    3 2876 Olivia Prohaska         So Waukee Girls                 17:04  6:52 
    4    4 2288 Caroline Warmurth       Fr Dowling Catholic             17:07  6:54 
    5    5 2285 Ellen Sullivan          So Dowling Catholic             17:08  6:54 
    6    6 2868 Elli Lenz               Fr Waukee Girls                 17:09  6:54 
    7    7 2166 Maddie Kemp             Jr Cedar Falls                  17:11  6:55 
    8    8 2856 Maddie Anderson         Fr Waukee Girls                 17:18  6:58 
    9    9 2858 Tianna Berard           Sr Waukee Girls                 17:32  7:04 
   10   10 2144 Jamie Becker            So Cedar Falls                  17:38  7:06 
   11   11 2259 Erin Cahalen            Fr Dowling Catholic             17:43  7:08 
   12   12 2652 Hannah Pickett          So Pella                        17:45  7:09 
   13   13 2278 Megan Meyer             Sr Dowling Catholic             18:02  7:16 
   14   14 2862 Sydney Day              Fr Waukee Girls                 18:06  7:17 
   15   15 2274 Jenna Lee               Sr Dowling Catholic             18:07  7:18 
   16      2884 Haley Smith             Fr Waukee Girls                 18:12  7:19 
   17      2883 Sydney Slagter          Jr Waukee Girls                 18:13  7:20 
   18      2874 Emily Olson             Jr Waukee Girls                 18:14  7:20 
   19   16 2145 Anna Beltowski          Fr Cedar Falls                  18:26  7:25 
   20   17 2787 Maddie Johannsen        So Southeast Polk               18:32  7:28 
   21   18 2183 Monica Wessels          So Cedar Falls                  18:32  7:28 
   22   19 2271 Clair Hartleib          So Dowling Catholic             18:35  7:29 
   23   20 2110 Jessica Gard            Fr Adel DeSoto Minburn          18:37  7:30 
   24   21 2165 Beth Keesy              Sr Cedar Falls                  18:39  7:31 
   25      2863 Ellie Drees             Fr Waukee Girls                 18:41  7:31 
   26   22 2639 Taryn Ernst             So Pella                        18:41  7:31 
   27   23 2174 Sami Schildroth         Jr Cedar Falls                  18:41  7:31 
   28   24 2789 Mikaela Lawler          Fr Southeast Polk               18:48  7:34 
   29   25 2806 Kaitlyn Walker          Fr Southeast Polk               18:54  7:37 
   30   26 2182 Beth Wells              So Cedar Falls                  18:59  7:39 
   31      2157 Amber Hagen             So Cedar Falls                  19:03  7:40 
   32      2872 Rebecca O'Brien         So Waukee Girls                 19:05  7:41 
   33      2857 Stephanie Baeth         Fr Waukee Girls                 19:06  7:41 
   34      2170 Bailey Nelson           So Cedar Falls                  19:17  7:46 
   35   27 2636 Elizabeth Dewolf        Sr Pella                        19:23  7:48 
   36   28 2796 Kaylie Rodgers          Fr Southeast Polk               19:30  7:51 
   37      2141 Annebeth Ahrenholz      Fr Cedar Falls                  19:36  7:53 
   38      2164 Lauren Hudson           So Cedar Falls                  19:38  7:54 
   39      2223 Kayla Ball              Sr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         19:41  7:55 
   40      2179 Lizzie Swanson          Fr Cedar Falls                  19:41  7:56 
   41   29 2262 Angela Davis            Jr Dowling Catholic             19:43  7:56 
   42      2568 Willow Griffith         Jr Nevada                       19:45  7:57 
   43      2147 Jane Challgren          Jr Cedar Falls                  19:47  7:58 
   44      2256 Shannon Beh             So Dowling Catholic             19:50  7:59 
   45   30 2661 Tori Swanson            Fr Pella                        19:52  8:00 
   46      2746 Kira Braun              So Pella Christian              19:53  8:00 
   47      2231 Chantel Maxwell         So Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         19:55  8:01 
   48      2180 Libby Swartly           Fr Cedar Falls                  19:56  8:02 
   49      2573 Madison Merfeld         Fr Nevada                       19:56  8:02 
   50   31 2667 Elizabeth Verhoef       Sr Pella                        19:57  8:02 
   51   32 2500 Thalia Chavarria        Sr Marshalltown                 19:59  8:03 
   52      2181 Katerina Walther        Fr Cedar Falls                  20:02  8:04 
   53      2168 Ilsa Knivsland          Fr Cedar Falls                  20:03  8:04 
   54      2155 Rachel Green            Sr Cedar Falls                  20:05  8:05 
   55   33 2607 Alex Koenig             Fr Oskaloosa                    20:06  8:06 
   56      2887 Katie Wempen            Fr Waukee Girls                 20:12  8:08 
   57      2870 Claire Martin           Sr Waukee Girls                 20:17  8:10 
   58   34 2638 Madison Doren           Sr Pella                        20:19  8:11 
   59   35 2610 Meghan Toubekis         Sr Oskaloosa                    20:22  8:12 
   60   36 2807 Jennifer Zoutte         Jr Southeast Polk               20:26  8:14 
   61      2861 Kaitlyn Cox             Fr Waukee Girls                 20:28  8:14 
   62   37 2626 Katie Bennett           Fr Pella                        20:28  8:14 
   63      2628 Kelsey Brown            So Pella                        20:30  8:15 
   64   38 2512 Riley Peterson          Fr Marshalltown                 20:30  8:15 
   65      2867 Nastia Lentell          Fr Waukee Girls                 20:31  8:15 
   66      2662 Haley Systma            Sr Pella                        20:31  8:16 
   67      2269 Jeanie Gookin           Fr Dowling Catholic             20:31  8:16 
   68      2886 Autumn Vandyke          Fr Waukee Girls                 20:32  8:16 
   69   39 2530 Emma Smith              Fr Mount Pleasant               20:33  8:16 
   70   40 2779 Madison Fisher          So Southeast Polk               20:40  8:19 
   71      2177 Melanie Stoss           Jr Cedar Falls                  20:42  8:20 
   72      2284 Raegan Simmer           So Dowling Catholic             20:44  8:21 
   73      2270 Megan Hallowell         Fr Dowling Catholic             20:45  8:21 
   74      2879 Paige Roszhart          So Waukee Girls                 20:46  8:22 
   75      2150 Kelli Dekutoski         Jr Cedar Falls                  20:52  8:24 
   76      2173 Jillian Ross            Sr Cedar Falls                  20:55  8:25 
   77   41 2535 Hannah Wickham          So Mount Pleasant               20:56  8:26 
   78      2658 Hannah Smart            So Pella                        20:58  8:26 
   79   42 2793 Delanie Murphy          So Southeast Polk               21:01  8:28 
   80      2178 Clarissa Sutton         Sr Cedar Falls                  21:03  8:28 
   81   43 2499 Erin Carmichael         So Marshalltown                 21:04  8:29 
   82   44 2115 Katie Klocke            Fr Adel DeSoto Minburn          21:05  8:29 
   83      2802 Lauren Veigulis         So Southeast Polk               21:10  8:31 
   84      2162 Ashley Holstun          Jr Cedar Falls                  21:11  8:32 
   85      2268 Amanda Goldsmith        So Dowling Catholic             21:16  8:34 
   86      2441 Michala Brand           So Knoxville                    21:17  8:34 
   87   45 2603 Lauren Gorski           So Oskaloosa                    21:19  8:35 
   88      2665 Heather Van Wyk         Sr Pella                        21:20  8:35 
   89   46 2517 Selena Sinclair         So Marshalltown                 21:26  8:38 
   90   47 2503 Morgan Gardalen         Jr Marshalltown                 21:29  8:39 
   91      2153 Krista Fretheim         Sr Cedar Falls                  21:29  8:39 
   92      2666 Harlee Vande Voort      Sr Pella                        21:30  8:39 
   93      2790 Jordan Leo              Fr Southeast Polk               21:35  8:41 
   94      2791 Kaylie Lyons            Fr Southeast Polk               21:37  8:42 
   95      2632 Sarah Davis             Sr Pella                        21:39  8:43 
   96      2657 Heidi Sheldon           Sr Pella                        21:42  8:44 
   97      2452 Haley Ullestad          So Knoxville                    21:44  8:45 
   98   48 2501 Sabrina Daugherty       Jr Marshalltown                 21:50  8:47 
   99      2635 Kayley Devos            So Pella                        21:50  8:47 
  100   49 2507 Maggie Kelahan          Sr Marshalltown                 21:51  8:48 
  101      2442 Laney Cushman           Jr Knoxville                    21:52  8:48 
  102      2508 Joan Kester             Sr Marshalltown                 21:53  8:49 
  103      2149 Lindsey Davis           Sr Cedar Falls                  22:02  8:52 
  104      2163 Kylie Hovanec           Sr Cedar Falls                  22:02  8:52 
  105      2151 Kristen Deserano        Sr Cedar Falls                  22:09  8:55 
  106      2637 Sarah Dewolf            So Pella                        22:13  8:57 
  107   50 2606 Angela Hyland           Sr Oskaloosa                    22:15  8:58 
  108      2146 Olivia Borsay           Sr Cedar Falls                  22:17  8:58 
  109      2624 Jessica Andersen        Sr Pella                        22:21  9:00 
  110      2160 Carissa Herkelman       Sr Cedar Falls                  22:21  9:00 
  111      2642 Molly Howard            Fr Pella                        22:22  9:00 
  112   51 2525 Maddy Long              Fr Mount Pleasant               22:23  9:00 
  113      2630 Allie Canfield          Fr Pella                        22:26  9:02 
  114   52 2122 Chaise Zahrt            Fr Adel DeSoto Minburn          22:28  9:03 
  115      2803 Tayler Veldhuizen       Jr Southeast Polk               22:29  9:03 
  116      2224 Courtney Clapper        Fr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         22:31  9:04 
  117      2648 Emily Masek             Fr Pella                        22:33  9:05 
  118      2625 Paige Anderson          Fr Pella                        22:33  9:05 
  119      2877 Amelia Rinker           Sr Waukee Girls                 22:33  9:05 
  120      2640 Natalia Espinosa        Jr Pella                        22:39  9:07 
  121      2750 Alicia Munoz            So Pella Christian              22:44  9:09 
  122   53 2598 Brooke Beers            Sr Oskaloosa                    22:47  9:10 
  123      2633 Lydia Den Adel          Fr Pella                        22:48  9:11 
  124      2672 Zong Yang               Jr Pella                        22:50  9:11 
  125   54 2601 Morgane Cloesen         Sr Oskaloosa                    22:52  9:12 
  126      2670 Leah Wilborn            So Pella                        22:56  9:14 
  127   55 2532 Amber Strait            Sr Mount Pleasant               23:03  9:17 
  128      2260 Ashley Clinger          Fr Dowling Catholic             23:11  9:20 
  129      2654 Shaylynn Reed           Jr Pella                        23:11  9:20 
  130      2752 Xu Yadi                 Fr Pella Christian              23:26  9:26 
  131      2513 Danielle Ramsey-Smith   Sr Marshalltown                 23:29  9:27 
  132      2778 Haley Davis             So Southeast Polk               23:31  9:28 
  133      2159 Paige Hansen            Sr Cedar Falls                  23:35  9:29 
  134      2511 Maria Nunez             Jr Marshalltown                 23:36  9:30 
  135      2650 Mandy Nossaman          So Pella                        23:39  9:31 
  136   56 2121 Kimberly Wilderdyke     Fr Adel DeSoto Minburn          23:47  9:34 
  137      2446 McKayla Harrell         So Knoxville                    23:57  9:38 
  138      2171 Alex Redfern            Sr Cedar Falls                  24:02  9:41 
  139      2669 Amanda Warin            Sr Pella                        24:06  9:42 
  140   57 2527 Carolyn Lutovsky        Fr Mount Pleasant               24:09  9:43 
  141   58 2521 Ally Davis              Fr Mount Pleasant               24:10  9:44 
  142      2228 Elizabeth Jones         Fr Collins-Maxwell-Baxt         24:25  9:50 
  143      2647 Thersa Lauritsen        Jr Pella                        24:41  9:56 
  144      2671 Hannah Wittenberg       Sr Pella                        24:41  9:56 
  145      2646 Allee Kowzan            Fr Pella                        25:00 10:04 
  146   59 2599 Riley Berg              Jr Oskaloosa                    25:07 10:07 
  147   60 2531 Hannah Stater           Fr Mount Pleasant               25:16 10:10 
  148      2651 Iloria Phoenix          Jr Pella                        25:36 10:18 
  149   61 2116 Megan Koch              So Adel DeSoto Minburn          25:44 10:21 
  150      2634 Taika Dennill           So Pella                        26:10 10:32 
  151      2627 Tasia Bosch             Jr Pella                        26:39 10:43 
  152      2261 Katie Coleman           Fr Dowling Catholic             26:53 10:49 
  153      2659 Rachel Street           Jr Pella                        27:14 10:58 
  154      2655 Stephanie Rennich       So Pella                        27:14 10:58 
  155      2643 Mikayla Huston          So Pella                        27:35 11:06 
  156      2629 Karli Bruxvoort         Jr Pella                        35:17 14:12 
   
   
                 **** Girls Junior Varsity Team Score ****

  1.    20  Waukee Girls                          (17:05  85:23 0:29)
====================================================
  1      1  Ainslie Horras            Sr 16:49
  2      2  Keely Smith               Jr 17:03
  3      3  Olivia Prohaska           So 17:04
  4      6  Elli Lenz                 Fr 17:09
  5      8  Maddie Anderson           Fr 17:18
  6   (  9) Tianna Berard             Sr 17:32
  7   ( 14) Sydney Day                Fr 18:06

  2.    48  Dowling Catholic                      (17:38  88:07 1:00)
====================================================
  1      4  Caroline Warmurth         Fr 17:07
  2      5  Ellen Sullivan            So 17:08
  3     11  Erin Cahalen              Fr 17:43
  4     13  Megan Meyer               Sr 18:02
  5     15  Jenna Lee                 Sr 18:07
  6   ( 19) Clair Hartleib            So 18:35
  7   ( 29) Angela Davis              Jr 19:43

  3.    72  Cedar Falls                           (18:06  90:26 1:28)
====================================================
  1      7  Maddie Kemp               Jr 17:11
  2     10  Jamie Becker              So 17:38
  3     16  Anna Beltowski            Fr 18:26
  4     18  Monica Wessels            So 18:32
  5     21  Beth Keesy                Sr 18:39
  6   ( 23) Sami Schildroth           Jr 18:41
  7   ( 26) Beth Wells                So 18:59

  4.   122  Pella                                 (19:08  95:38 2:12)
====================================================
  1     12  Hannah Pickett            So 17:45
  2     22  Taryn Ernst               So 18:41
  3     27  Elizabeth Dewolf          Sr 19:23
  4     30  Tori Swanson              Fr 19:52
  5     31  Elizabeth Verhoef         Sr 19:57
  6   ( 34) Madison Doren             Sr 20:19
  7   ( 37) Katie Bennett             Fr 20:28

  5.   130  Southeast Polk                        (19:14  96:10 1:54)
====================================================
  1     17  Maddie Johannsen          So 18:32
  2     24  Mikaela Lawler            Fr 18:48
  3     25  Kaitlyn Walker            Fr 18:54
  4     28  Kaylie Rodgers            Fr 19:30
  5     36  Jennifer Zoutte           Jr 20:26
  6   ( 40) Madison Fisher            So 20:40
  7   ( 42) Delanie Murphy            So 21:01

  6.   206  Marshalltown                          (20:54  104:28 1:30)
====================================================
  1     32  Thalia Chavarria          Sr 19:59
  2     38  Riley Peterson            Fr 20:30
  3     43  Erin Carmichael           So 21:04
  4     46  Selena Sinclair           So 21:26
  5     47  Morgan Gardalen           Jr 21:29
  6   ( 48) Sabrina Daugherty         Jr 21:50
  7   ( 49) Maggie Kelahan            Sr 21:51

  7.   216  Oskaloosa                             (21:22  106:49 2:41)
====================================================
  1     33  Alex Koenig               Fr 20:06
  2     35  Meghan Toubekis           Sr 20:22
  3     45  Lauren Gorski             So 21:19
  4     50  Angela Hyland             Sr 22:15
  5     53  Brooke Beers              Sr 22:47
  6   ( 54) Morgane Cloesen           Sr 22:52
  7   ( 59) Riley Berg                Jr 25:07

  8.   233  Adel DeSoto Minburn                   (22:21  111:41 7:07)
====================================================
  1     20  Jessica Gard              Fr 18:37
  2     44  Katie Klocke              Fr 21:05
  3     52  Chaise Zahrt              Fr 22:28
  4     56  Kimberly Wilderdyke       Fr 23:47
  5     61  Megan Koch                So 25:44

  9.   243  Mount Pleasant                        (22:13  111:04 3:36)
====================================================
  1     39  Emma Smith                Fr 20:33
  2     41  Hannah Wickham            So 20:56
  3     51  Maddy Long                Fr 22:23
  4     55  Amber Strait              Sr 23:03
  5     57  Carolyn Lutovsky          Fr 24:09
  6   ( 58) Ally Davis                Fr 24:10
  7   ( 60) Hannah Stater             Fr 25:16   
   
StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter