---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2010 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                           September 18, 2010  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TEAM SCORES


  1.    27  University of Minnesota Duluth      (  22:42  1:53:27)
==================================================
  1      1  Morgan Place JR                21:50     5     10  Hannah Jocelyn FR              23:18
  2      2  Bridget Hines SR               22:27     6   ( 12) Jacque Thaemert FR             23:28
  3      6  Whitney Hines SR               22:44     7   ( 13) Rachael Stack SR               23:30
  4      8  Michelle Sancartier SR         23:08

  2.    48  St. Olaf College                    (  23:07  1:55:32)
==================================================
  1      4  Maren Westby JR                22:31     5     17  Hannah Dennis JR               23:44
  2      5  Emma Lee SO                    22:44     6   ( 20) Christine Muller JR            23:47
  3      7  Rachel Dean SO                 22:58     7   ( 29) Becca Bevans SO                24:19
  4     15  Sophie Pietrick SO             23:35

  3.    85  Gustavus Adolphus College           (  23:42  1:58:26)
==================================================
  1     11  Kate Eggers SO                 23:24     5     25  Laura Secor SR                 24:05
  2     14  Kim Rostvold JR                23:30     6   ( 28) Danielle Burgmeier JR          24:16
  3     16  Brook Beskau SR                23:41     7   ( 37) Erica Hett SO                  24:28
  4     19  Elizabeth Hauer SO             23:46

  4.   153  Winona State University             (  24:17  2:01:21)
==================================================
  1     18  Kayla Gudmundson SO            23:46     5     41  Steph Sjostrom SO              24:33
  2     27  Jenna Southworth JR            24:12     6   ( 44) Megan Snyder SO                24:44
  3     31  Kelsey Stensland SR            24:22     7   ( 69) Rachel Ziebell FR              25:38
  4     36  Karla Bennett JR               24:28

  5.   158  Minnesota State, Mankato            (  24:18  2:01:28)
==================================================
  1     22  Jenny Hoese SR                 23:57     5     40  Sarah Bowler FR                24:31
  2     26  Kelsey Magnuson SO             24:07     6   ( 43) Katherine Anundson SO          24:42
  3     32  Laura Hughes FR                24:24     7   ( 55) Jackie Beckett SO              25:01
  4     38  Aylssa Wojack FR               24:29

  6.   180  Concordia College - Moorhead        (  24:27  2:02:14)
==================================================
  1     23  Kristy Singlestad SR           23:57     5     53  Rachel Pedersen SR             24:59
  2     30  Morgan Christian FR            24:21     6   ( 62) Britney Barnett SR             25:20
  3     35  Caroline McLaughlin JR         24:27     7   ( 63) Jamie Levine JR                25:25
  4     39  Hannah Knickerbocker FR        24:30

  7.   200  Carleton College                    (  24:33  2:02:45)
==================================================
  1     21  Milana Socha FR                23:48     5     57  Lauren Chow FR                 25:04
  2     24  Emily Fritz-Endres SR          24:03     6   ( 61) Adrienne Bruder FR             25:12
  3     46  Aly Wisekal FR                 24:53     7   ( 65) Haley Johnson SO               25:31
  4     52  Brooke McManigal FR            24:57

  8.   231  Central College                     (  24:49  2:04:02)
==================================================
  1     33  Melony McDermott SO            24:25     5     59  Amanda Dunkin FR               25:06
  2     42  Claudia Garcia SR              24:41     6   ( 66) Amanda Melcher SO              25:32
  3     47  Daphne Baumgartner FR          24:53     7   ( 67) Jenna Broghamer SO             25:34
  4     50  Sara Crippen SR                24:57

  9.   240  Simpson College                     (  24:47  2:03:51)
==================================================
  1      3  Catie Ellingson SR             22:30     5     80  Courtney Licht JR              26:13
  2     34  Jade Osborne SO                24:27     6   ( 82) Jayde Boyle SO                 26:16
  3     51  Annie Hills FR                 24:57     7   ( 83) Molly Rhodes SO                26:17
  4     72  Erin Guzman JR                 25:44

 10.   275  Minnesota State University Moorhead (  25:12  2:05:59)
==================================================
  1      9  Anna Vanwechel SR              23:12     5     89  Kristina Anderson JR           26:57
  2     48  Megan Ackerman FR              24:54     6   ( 94) Kaeley Troyer SO               28:04
  3     54  Kelly Brammer FR               25:00
  4     75  Kaylee Litch FR                25:56

 11.   326  Macalester College                  (  25:27  2:07:12)
==================================================
  1     58  Tara McCoy SR                  25:06     5     74  Anna French SO                 25:49
  2     60  Tess Carley SO                 25:12     6   ( 77) Jana Wiegand JR                25:59
  3     64  Anna Schmitz FR                25:25     7   ( 86) Kelly Cargos SO                26:31
  4     70  Emma Van Emmerik FR            25:40

 12.   349  St Catherine University             (  25:48  2:08:56)
==================================================
  1     49  Kristina Poss FR               24:55     5     90  Sarah Howe FR                  27:00
  2     56  Jessica Rogers SO              25:02     6   ( 91) Emily Eastman FR               27:11
  3     76  Renee Crepeau SO               25:58     7   ( 92) Anna Peterson FR               27:11
  4     78  Tamar Billiet JR               26:01

 13.   360  UW-Stout                            (  25:51  2:09:12)
==================================================
  1     45  Steph Libby SR                 24:48     5     84  Angie Raasch SR                26:20
  2     71  Abby Bitzer SO                 25:41     6   ( 85) Katie Severson FR              26:22
  3     79  Tess Seichter FR               26:08     7   ( 87) Leah Hauck JR                  26:36
  4     81  Alexa Bitzer SO                26:15

 14.   417  Augsburg College                    (  26:53  2:14:22)
==================================================
  1     68  Anika Clark FR                 25:35     5     95  Liv Jorunn Sellevold FR        28:52
  2     73  Shayla Fulford FR              25:45     6   ( 96) Katie Storlie FR               29:25
  3     88  Kacie Bahr JR                  26:37     7   ( 97) Adrienne Young SO              29:27
  4     93  Haley Diem SO                  27:33




Incomplete Teams:

Concordia University, St. Paul     
         Katie Monahan SR, Rebecca Richter FR

Valley City State University       
         Erin Leier FR, Ashley Kassenborg FR, Jeni Von Bank JR





                    2010 St. Olaf Invitational - Women
                     St. Olaf College, Northfield, MN
                     September 18, 2010 - 6 Kilometers

 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                                Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
     1   1 Morgan Place               JR University of Minnesota Duluth        21:50  5:52 
     2   2 Bridget Hines              SR University of Minnesota Duluth        22:27  6:02 
     3   1 Catie Ellingson            SR Simpson College                       22:30  6:02 
     4   1 Maren Westby               JR St. Olaf College                      22:31  6:03 
     5   2 Emma Lee                   SO St. Olaf College                      22:44  6:06 
     6   3 Whitney Hines              SR University of Minnesota Duluth        22:44  6:06 
     7   3 Rachel Dean                SO St. Olaf College                      22:58  6:10 
     8   4 Michelle Sancartier        SR University of Minnesota Duluth        23:08  6:13 
     9   1 Anna Vanwechel             SR Minnesota State University Moorhead   23:12  6:14 
    10   5 Hannah Jocelyn             FR University of Minnesota Duluth        23:18  6:15 
    11   1 Kate Eggers                SO Gustavus Adolphus College             23:24  6:17 
    12   6 Jacque Thaemert            FR University of Minnesota Duluth        23:28  6:18 
    13   7 Rachael Stack              SR University of Minnesota Duluth        23:30  6:19 
    14   2 Kim Rostvold               JR Gustavus Adolphus College             23:30  6:19 
    15   4 Sophie Pietrick            SO St. Olaf College                      23:35  6:20 
    16   3 Brook Beskau               SR Gustavus Adolphus College             23:41  6:22 
    17   5 Hannah Dennis              JR St. Olaf College                      23:44  6:22 
    18   1 Kayla Gudmundson           SO Winona State University               23:46  6:23 
    19   4 Elizabeth Hauer            SO Gustavus Adolphus College             23:46  6:23 
    20   6 Christine Muller           JR St. Olaf College                      23:47  6:23 
    21   1 Milana Socha               FR Carleton College                      23:48  6:23 
    22   1 Jenny Hoese                SR Minnesota State, Mankato              23:57  6:26 
    23   1 Kristy Singlestad          SR Concordia College - Moorhead          23:57  6:26 
    24   2 Emily Fritz-Endres         SR Carleton College                      24:03  6:27 
    25   5 Laura Secor                SR Gustavus Adolphus College             24:05  6:28 
    26   2 Kelsey Magnuson            SO Minnesota State, Mankato              24:07  6:28 
    27   2 Jenna Southworth           JR Winona State University               24:12  6:30 
    28   6 Danielle Burgmeier         JR Gustavus Adolphus College             24:16  6:31 
    29   8 Carolyn Wardell            SR University of Minnesota Duluth        24:17  6:31 
    30   7 Becca Bevans               SO St. Olaf College                      24:19  6:32 
    31   2 Morgan Christian           FR Concordia College - Moorhead          24:21  6:32 
    32   3 Kelsey Stensland           SR Winona State University               24:22  6:33 
    33   9 Sarah Cahasson             FR University of Minnesota Duluth        24:23  6:33 
    34   8 Andrea Dittman             JR St. Olaf College                      24:24  6:33 
    35   3 Laura Hughes               FR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:24  6:33 
    36   1 Melony McDermott           SO Central College                       24:25  6:33 
    37   2 Jade Osborne               SO Simpson College                       24:27  6:34 
    38   3 Caroline McLaughlin        JR Concordia College - Moorhead          24:27  6:34 
    39   4 Karla Bennett              JR Winona State University               24:28  6:34 
    40   7 Erica Hett                 SO Gustavus Adolphus College             24:28  6:34 
    41   4 Aylssa Wojack              FR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:29  6:34 
    42   4 Hannah Knickerbocker       FR Concordia College - Moorhead          24:30  6:35 
    43   5 Sarah Bowler               FR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:31  6:35 
    44   8 Megan Lundgren             SR Gustavus Adolphus College             24:32  6:35 
    45   5 Steph Sjostrom             SO Winona State University               24:33  6:35 
    46   9 Laura Cook                 SR St. Olaf College                      24:34  6:36 
    47  10 Paige Pluemer              SO University of Minnesota Duluth        24:40  6:37 
    48   2 Claudia Garcia             SR Central College                       24:41  6:38 
    49   6 Katherine Anundson         SO Minnesota State, Mankato              24:42  6:38 
    50   6 Megan Snyder               SO Winona State University               24:44  6:38 
    51  10 Georgia Greene             SO St. Olaf College                      24:44  6:38 
    52  11 Lauren Carlson             SO St. Olaf College                      24:44  6:38 
    53  12 Moriah Novacinski          FR St. Olaf College                      24:47  6:39 
    54  11 Taylor Warnes              FR University of Minnesota Duluth        24:47  6:39 
    55  13 Emma Larson                FR St. Olaf College                      24:48  6:39 
    56   1 Steph Libby                SR UW-Stout                              24:48  6:39 
    57  14 Meggie Exner               FR St. Olaf College                      24:49  6:40 
    58  12 Kayla Johnson              FR University of Minnesota Duluth        24:49  6:40 
    59  13 Kaitlin Hassing            FR University of Minnesota Duluth        24:50  6:40 
    60  14 Taylor Marble              SR University of Minnesota Duluth        24:50  6:40 
    61   3 Aly Wisekal                FR Carleton College                      24:53  6:41 
    62   3 Daphne Baumgartner         FR Central College                       24:53  6:41 
    63   2 Megan Ackerman             FR Minnesota State University Moorhead   24:54  6:41 
    64  15 Allison Brandt             SO St. Olaf College                      24:55  6:41 
    65   1 Kristina Poss              FR St Catherine University               24:55  6:41 
    66   4 Sara Crippen               SR Central College                       24:57  6:42 
    67   3 Annie Hills                FR Simpson College                       24:57  6:42 
    68   4 Brooke McManigal           FR Carleton College                      24:57  6:42 
    69  15 Larissa Johnson            SO University of Minnesota Duluth        24:58  6:42 
    70   5 Rachel Pedersen            SR Concordia College - Moorhead          24:59  6:42 
    71   3 Kelly Brammer              FR Minnesota State University Moorhead   25:00  6:43 
    72   7 Jackie Beckett             SO Minnesota State, Mankato              25:01  6:43 
    73   9 Natalie Ristau             SO Gustavus Adolphus College             25:01  6:43 
    74   2 Jessica Rogers             SO St Catherine University               25:02  6:43 
    75   5 Lauren Chow                FR Carleton College                      25:04  6:44 
    76   1 Tara McCoy                 SR Macalester College                    25:06  6:44 
    77   5 Amanda Dunkin              FR Central College                       25:06  6:44 
    78   2 Tess Carley                SO Macalester College                    25:12  6:46 
    79   6 Adrienne Bruder            FR Carleton College                      25:12  6:46 
    80  16 Rebecca Spurr              SR St. Olaf College                      25:15  6:47 
    81  17 Robin Stramp               FR St. Olaf College                      25:19  6:48 
    82   6 Britney Barnett            SR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:20  6:48 
    83   1 Katie Monahan              SR Concordia University, St. Paul        25:20  6:48 
    84   7 Jamie Levine               JR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:25  6:49 
    85   8 Paige Rygg                 FR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:25  6:49 
    86   3 Anna Schmitz               FR Macalester College                    25:25  6:49 
    87   8 Heather Tobias             FR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:28  6:50 
    88   9 Marie Yokan                FR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:28  6:50 
    89  16 Kate Bendel                FR University of Minnesota Duluth        25:30  6:51 
    90  18 Kelsey Mullen              FR St. Olaf College                      25:30  6:51 
    91   7 Haley Johnson              SO Carleton College                      25:31  6:51 
    92   6 Amanda Melcher             SO Central College                       25:32  6:51 
    93   7 Jenna Broghamer            SO Central College                       25:34  6:52 
    94   1 Anika Clark                FR Augsburg College                      25:35  6:52 
    95   8 Meghann Burt               SR Central College                       25:36  6:52 
    96   9 Jessica Dejong             FR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:38  6:53 
    97  10 Kathy Westergren           SR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:38  6:53 
    98   7 Rachel Ziebell             FR Winona State University               25:38  6:53 
    99   4 Emma Van Emmerik           FR Macalester College                    25:40  6:53 
   100   2 Abby Bitzer                SO UW-Stout                              25:41  6:54 
   101  17 Tatum Garrity              FR University of Minnesota Duluth        25:41  6:54 
   102  10 Maddie Covington           SO Concordia College - Moorhead          25:42  6:54 
   103  11 Abby Karl                  SR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:43  6:54 
   104  12 Lyndsi Schwictenberg       FR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:43  6:54 
   105  11 Jaynie Herbranson          SR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:44  6:55 
   106   4 Erin Guzman                JR Simpson College                       25:44  6:55 
   107   2 Shayla Fulford             FR Augsburg College                      25:45  6:55 
   108  12 Kaia Miller                FR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:45  6:55 
   109  13 Emma Wilson                JR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:46  6:55 
   110   5 Anna French                SO Macalester College                    25:49  6:56 
   111  14 Ann Bergstrand             JR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:52  6:57 
   112   8 Courtney Seyller           JR Winona State University               25:55  6:58 
   113   4 Kaylee Litch               FR Minnesota State University Moorhead   25:56  6:58 
   114  15 Cassie Brady               SR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:56  6:58 
   115  13 Kristiana Sather           JR Concordia College - Moorhead          25:56  6:58 
   116   3 Renee Crepeau              SO St Catherine University               25:58  6:58 
   117  16 Marian Lund                FR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:59  6:59 
   118   6 Jana Wiegand               JR Macalester College                    25:59  6:59 
   119   9 Eve Reinhold               JR Central College                       26:00  6:59 
   120  18 Randi Timerman             SO University of Minnesota Duluth        26:01  6:59 
   121   4 Tamar Billiet              JR St Catherine University               26:01  6:59 
   122   9 Katelyn Forsythe           SO Winona State University               26:02  6:59 
   123  10 Jessica Roos               SO Winona State University               26:02  6:59 
   124   3 Tess Seichter              FR UW-Stout                              26:08  7:01 
   125  19 Kelly Hennessey            SO St. Olaf College                      26:11  7:02 
   126  11 Michelle Jeske             SR Winona State University               26:12  7:02 
   127   5 Courtney Licht             JR Simpson College                       26:13  7:02 
   128   4 Alexa Bitzer               SO UW-Stout                              26:15  7:03 
   129   6 Jayde Boyle                SO Simpson College                       26:16  7:03 
   130   7 Molly Rhodes               SO Simpson College                       26:17  7:03 
   131  10 Shelby Mendoza             FR Central College                       26:18  7:04 
   132   8 Ashley Drogo               SR Simpson College                       26:19  7:04 
   133  20 Abby Engelhart             FR St. Olaf College                      26:20  7:04 
   134   5 Angie Raasch               SR UW-Stout                              26:20  7:04 
   135   2 Rebecca Richter            FR Concordia University, St. Paul        26:21  7:04 
   136  21 Hillary Boyce              JR St. Olaf College                      26:22  7:05 
   137   6 Katie Severson             FR UW-Stout                              26:22  7:05 
   138   8 Sarah Trautman             SO Carleton College                      26:25  7:05 
   139  14 Kathryn Stalnaker          FR Concordia College - Moorhead          26:25  7:06 
   140  19 Tanya Templer              SO University of Minnesota Duluth        26:26  7:06 
   141  20 Abby Thomas                JR University of Minnesota Duluth        26:26  7:06 
   142  22 Mary Swiggum               SO St. Olaf College                      26:27  7:06 
   143  15 Jocelyn Fetsch             SO Concordia College - Moorhead          26:28  7:06 
   144  17 Olivia Crane               FR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:29  7:07 
   145  23 Kristen Nelson             SO St. Olaf College                      26:30  7:07 
   146   7 Kelly Cargos               SO Macalester College                    26:31  7:07 
   147   9 Shelby King                FR Simpson College                       26:33  7:08 
   148   8 Eliza Leahy                JR Macalester College                    26:34  7:08 
   149  12 Katelyn Harsevoort         FR Winona State University               26:35  7:08 
   150   7 Leah Hauck                 JR UW-Stout                              26:36  7:08 
   151   3 Kacie Bahr                 JR Augsburg College                      26:37  7:09 
   152   9 Hannah Fishman             SO Macalester College                    26:37  7:09 
   153  16 Suzanne McConn             FR Concordia College - Moorhead          26:38  7:09 
   154  24 Kelsey Bean                SO St. Olaf College                      26:38  7:09 
   155  10 Signe Mayland              JR Simpson College                       26:39  7:09 
   156  17 Kaia Lunde                 SO Concordia College - Moorhead          26:40  7:09 
   157  11 Kate Callan                JR Central College                       26:41  7:10 
   158  11 Rachel Smith               JR Simpson College                       26:41  7:10 
   159  10 Katherine Ehrenreich       FR Macalester College                    26:42  7:10 
   160  11 Theresa Piela              FR Macalester College                    26:42  7:10 
   161  21 Katie Ballandby            SR University of Minnesota Duluth        26:46  7:11 
   162  10 Jennifer Duley             JR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:48  7:12 
   163   1 Erin Leier                 FR Valley City State University          26:48  7:12 
   164  12 Maddy McAreavy             JR Simpson College                       26:49  7:12 
   165  18 Andi Eglinton              JR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:50  7:12 
   166  18 Emma Ranum                 SO Concordia College - Moorhead          26:51  7:12 
   167  19 Danika Patterson           JR Concordia College - Moorhead          26:51  7:13 
   168  13 Megan Leibforth            SO Winona State University               26:52  7:13 
   169   8 Julie Randle               FR UW-Stout                              26:53  7:13 
   170  20 Kate Hendrickson           SR Concordia College - Moorhead          26:53  7:13 
   171  19 Lauren Nelson              JR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:56  7:14 
   172  25 Laura Smith                JR St. Olaf College                      26:56  7:14 
   173  20 Karyn Peterson             SR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:56  7:14 
   174   5 Kristina Anderson          JR Minnesota State University Moorhead   26:57  7:14 
   175   9 Becca Hamm                 JR UW-Stout                              26:59  7:14 
   176  22 Sydney Johnston            SO University of Minnesota Duluth        26:59  7:15 
   177  26 Heather Dansingburg        JR St. Olaf College                      26:59  7:15 
   178   5 Sarah Howe                 FR St Catherine University               27:00  7:15 
   179  12 Emma Nelson                FR Central College                       27:05  7:16 
   180  27 Annie Bodeau               FR St. Olaf College                      27:09  7:17 
   181   6 Emily Eastman              FR St Catherine University               27:11  7:18 
   182   7 Anna Peterson              FR St Catherine University               27:11  7:18 
   183  21 Jennifer Hendricks         SO Gustavus Adolphus College             27:17  7:19 
   184  21 Heather Stanton            FR Concordia College - Moorhead          27:17  7:20 
   185  28 Sally Cole                 SO St. Olaf College                      27:17  7:20 
   186   9 Madison Halloran           FR Carleton College                      27:24  7:21 
   187  12 Caitlin Hannahan           SR Macalester College                    27:25  7:21 
   188  29 Jamie Mosel                JR St. Olaf College                      27:25  7:21 
   189  22 Caitlin Skvorc             FR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:26  7:22 
   190  13 Skyler Larrimore           JR Macalester College                    27:29  7:23 
   191  23 Erin Hill                  FR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:30  7:23 
   192  10 Jessica Hoffstatter        SO UW-Stout                              27:31  7:23 
   193  30 Anna Bernard               JR St. Olaf College                      27:32  7:24 
   194  24 Cassie Faust               SO Gustavus Adolphus College             27:32  7:24 
   195   4 Haley Diem                 SO Augsburg College                      27:33  7:24 
   196  13 Pa Vang                    SO Central College                       27:34  7:24 
   197  31 Margaret Christner         SR St. Olaf College                      27:34  7:24 
   198  14 Taylor Meads               SR Winona State University               27:34  7:24 
   199  14 Hannah Wiesner             FR Macalester College                    27:35  7:24 
   200  15 Sarah Marchio              FR Winona State University               27:35  7:24 
   201  15 Lucy Andrews               FR Macalester College                    27:36  7:24 
   202  32 Hanna Helwig               SO St. Olaf College                      27:36  7:25 
   203   8 Emily Seidl                SR St Catherine University               27:38  7:25 
   204  16 Ellen Toobin               SO Macalester College                    27:39  7:25 
   205  33 Theresa McDevitt           JR St. Olaf College                      27:40  7:26 
   206  23 Sarah Pederson             SO University of Minnesota Duluth        27:42  7:26 
   207  34 Nicole Klein               SO St. Olaf College                      27:43  7:26 
   208  22 Brooke Schlotterback       SO Concordia College - Moorhead          27:43  7:26 
   209   9 Morgan Wright              FR St Catherine University               27:45  7:27 
   210  13 Andrea Benson              SR Simpson College                       27:46  7:27 
   211  35 Kortney Krueger            FR St. Olaf College                      27:46  7:27 
   212  14 Lindsey Borgomainerio      FR Simpson College                       27:47  7:27 
   213  36 Marie Buchner              FR St. Olaf College                      27:50  7:28 
   214  10 Claire Wilson              FR Carleton College                      27:52  7:29 
   215  37 Keeley Susienka            FR St. Olaf College                      27:53  7:29 
   216  17 Erin Daly                  FR Macalester College                    27:54  7:29 
   217  38 Sophie Lafond              SO St. Olaf College                      27:58  7:30 
   218  25 Lauren Harden              SO Gustavus Adolphus College             28:03  7:32 
   219   6 Kaeley Troyer              SO Minnesota State University Moorhead   28:04  7:32 
   220  11 Josie Petersson            FR UW-Stout                              28:05  7:32 
   221  12 Marie Carlson              SO UW-Stout                              28:05  7:32 
   222  39 Jackie Reich Scheele       JR St. Olaf College                      28:07  7:33 
   223   2 Ashley Kassenborg          FR Valley City State University          28:10  7:34 
   224  10 Amy Mathiowetz             FR St Catherine University               28:11  7:34 
   225  40 Libby Magnuson             SO St. Olaf College                      28:11  7:34 
   226  18 Carolyn Prescott           FR Macalester College                    28:12  7:34 
   227  41 Karin Christenson          SR St. Olaf College                      28:13  7:34 
   228  19 Chloe Souza                JR Macalester College                    28:22  7:37 
   229  42 Michelle Anderson          FR St. Olaf College                      28:23  7:37 
   230  43 Gretchen Mueller           FR St. Olaf College                      28:39  7:41 
   231  20 Audrey Groce               SO Macalester College                    28:46  7:43 
   232   5 Liv Jorunn Sellevold       FR Augsburg College                      28:52  7:45 
   233  44 Taisa Kushner              FR St. Olaf College                      28:53  7:45 
   234  14 Molly Von Holten           SR Central College                       28:56  7:46 
   235  21 Rachel Gunsalus            SO Macalester College                    28:56  7:46 
   236  24 Elizabeth Windholz         FR University of Minnesota Duluth        28:58  7:46 
   237  25 Brietta Clementson         SO University of Minnesota Duluth        29:07  7:49 
   238  45 Jo Gruenewald              JR St. Olaf College                      29:12  7:50 
   239  23 Laura Mathiason            SO Concordia College - Moorhead          29:13  7:50 
   240  15 Sara Davis                 JR Central College                       29:18  7:52 
   241  26 Sarah Hofflander           SR Gustavus Adolphus College             29:19  7:52 
   242   6 Katie Storlie              FR Augsburg College                      29:25  7:54 
   243  46 Emily King                 SO St. Olaf College                      29:26  7:54 
   244   7 Adrienne Young             SO Augsburg College                      29:27  7:54 
   245  47 Jenny Jones                SO St. Olaf College                      29:32  7:56 
   246  24 Christie Bunge             SO Concordia College - Moorhead          30:06  8:05 
   247  22 Jessica Vaughan            JR Macalester College                    30:25  8:10 
   248  23 Brittany Landorf           FR Macalester College                    30:26  8:10 
   249  24 Katy Howell                FR Macalester College                    30:29  8:11 
   250   3 Jeni Von Bank              JR Valley City State University          30:32  8:12 
   251  11 Hanan Hassan               FR St Catherine University               30:33  8:12 
   252   8 Carissa Miller             SO Augsburg College                      30:33  8:12 
   253  25 Diane Rubin                SO Macalester College                    30:40  8:14 
   254  48 Kelsey Grinde              FR St. Olaf College                      30:45  8:15 
   255  26 Devon Kristiansen          JR Macalester College                    31:00  8:19 
   256  27 Amelia Schmidt             SR Gustavus Adolphus College             31:18  8:24 
   257  27 Elizabeth Hamilton         FR Macalester College                    31:23  8:25 
   258  28 Jordan Almen               FR Gustavus Adolphus College             31:30  8:27 
   259  25 Brittany Pearson           SO Concordia College - Moorhead          32:19  8:40 
   260  49 Lauren Fitze               FR St. Olaf College                      32:40  8:46 
   261  50 Claire Scott               SO St. Olaf College                      33:07  8:53 
   262  26 Audrey Benson              FR Concordia College - Moorhead          33:21  8:57 
   263  51 Sijia Wie                  SO St. Olaf College                      35:38  9:34