NCAA Division III Central Region Women

Wartburg College

Nov. 13, 2010

Drizzle, 40s, windy
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on men

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Luther                   68    6   11   13   16   22   23   37  22:37.1  0:39.8
  2 Wartburg                111    1   15   18   34   43   77  122  22:52.0  1:24.6
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan       118   10   21   25   29   33   41   49  22:57.9  0:43.4
  4 St. Olaf                139    4    7   35   46   47   48   53  22:58.8  1:26.3
  5 Carleton                151    5   14   30   39   63   94  102  23:05.8  1:47.7
  6 St. Thomas (Minn )      160    8    9   19   56   68   73  107  23:09.3  1:39.3
  7 Bethel (Minn )          168   17   31   32   38   50   82  105  23:15.8  1:01.5
  8 Gustavus Adolphus       193   24   26   28   44   71   88  100  23:22.0  1:11.3
  9 St. Benedict            312   45   58   61   65   83   84   90  23:58.8  0:49.9
 10 Loras                   314   20   59   64   72   99  116  131  23:56.9  1:43.8
 11 Cornell College         341   54   66   67   74   80   93  119  24:06.3  0:24.9
 12 Concordia-Moorhead      346   60   62   70   75   79   95  109  24:06.8  0:19.9
 13 Hamline                 349   12   40   78  101  118  141  150  24:00.8  2:33.1
 14 Grinnell                364   42   52   81   85  104  110  130  24:09.4  1:13.6
 15 Macalester              377   55   57   86   87   92  124  162  24:14.3  0:39.9
 16 St. Scholastica         405   27   36  113  114  115  140  154  24:15.4  1:55.2
 17 Central College         408   51   69   89   96  103  111  120  24:20.0  0:54.6
 18 Simpson (Iowa)          468    2   76  117  135  138  145  148  24:30.7  3:29.5
 19 St. Mary's (Minn )      604   97  121  123  129  134  142  144  25:10.4  0:54.5
 20 Minnesota-Morris        607    3  136  152  156  160  161  167  25:19.0  4:22.9
 21 St. Catherine           624   98  112  127  132  155  157  166  25:19.9  1:39.7
 22 Coe                     652   91  128  137  147  149  151  165  25:25.0  1:19.9
 23 Augsburg                701  108  133  143  153  164  175  177  25:47.3  1:52.6
 24 Dubuque                 731  106  125  139  176  185            27:55.9  9:48.7
 25 Martin Luther           772  126  146  158  169  173  174  184  26:54.1  3:59.0
 26 Crown                   831  159  163  168  170  171  178  181  27:41.0  2:40.8
 27 Buena Vista             896  172  179  180  182  183  186       30:06.2  1:42.3
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME



1. Luther
    6  Emma Spoon, Jr             22:16.5  
   11  Ellie Neubauer, Sr         22:30.6  
   13  Kim Horner, Sr             22:38.0  
   16  Sarah Lundine, Sr          22:44.3  
   22  Christina Storlie, So      22:56.3  
   23  Kayla Uphoff, Fr           22:57.8  
   37  Melissa Erickson, Jr       23:17.1  
Total Time = 1:53:05.6     Total Places = 68


2. Wartburg
    1  Lori Tlach, Sr             22:05.0  
   15  Anna Keith, Sr             22:41.0  
   18  Emily Eimers, Jr           22:50.3  
   34  Sammi Bruett, Fr           23:14.4  
   43  Laura Sigmund, Jr          23:29.6  
   77  Erin Seymour, So           24:14.1  
  122  Haddie Vawter, Fr          25:10.0  
Total Time = 1:54:20.0     Total Places = 111

3. Nebraska Wesleyan
   10  Malania Huebert, Jr        22:30.3  
   21  Ali Tewes, Fr              22:56.0  
   25  Amanda Costello, So        23:02.1  
   29  Hannah Kinberg, Jr         23:07.4  
   33  Meleia Oestmann, So        23:13.7  
   41  Katie Nelson, Jr           23:28.6  
   49  Hannah Johnson, Jr         23:43.5  
Total Time = 1:54:49.3     Total Places = 118

4. St. Olaf
    4  Emma Lee, So               22:10.1  
    7  Maren Westby, Jr           22:19.9  
   35  Christine Muller, Jr       23:14.6  
   46  Laura Cook, Sr             23:33.1  
   47  Rachel Dean, So            23:36.4  
   48  Becca Bevans, So           23:38.7  
   53  Hannah Dennis, Jr          23:51.9  
Total Time = 1:54:54.0     Total Places = 139

5. Carleton
    5  Simone Childs-Walker, Jr   22:13.0  
   14  Alison Smyth, Jr           22:40.0  
   30  Taylor ffitch, Jr          23:09.7  
   39  Rachael Klehm, So          23:25.8  
   63  Kaitlin Randolph, Jr       24:00.7  
   94  Milana Socha, Fr           24:34.1  
  102  Aly Wisekal, Fr            24:41.1  
Total Time = 1:55:29.1     Total Places = 151

6. St. Thomas (Minn )
    8  Taylor Berg, So            22:26.3  
    9  Allie Metzler, Sr          22:27.2  
   19  Erin Statz, Fr             22:52.4  
   56  Emily Kindelspire, Fr      23:55.0  
   68  Christine Skopec, Sr       24:05.5  
   73  Nikki Schminski, Jr        24:11.7  
  107  Sarah McNamara, Fr         24:49.3  
Total Time = 1:55:46.2     Total Places = 160

7. Bethel (Minn )
   17  Alex Potter, Sr            22:45.3  
   31  Kayla Jelen, Sr            23:11.1  
   32  Cara Donohue, Fr           23:11.3  
   38  Kristin Mork, Sr           23:24.6  
   50  Tera Hereid, Fr            23:46.7  
   82  Laura Zwilling, Jr         24:20.4  
  105  Emily Anderson, Fr         24:43.5  
Total Time = 1:56:18.9     Total Places = 168

8. Gustavus Adolphus
   24  Kate Eggers, So            22:58.6  
   26  Kim Rostvold, Jr           23:03.7  
   28  Beth Hauer, So             23:06.8  
   44  Megan Lundgren, Sr         23:31.2  
   71  Danielle Burgmeier, Jr     24:09.8  
   88  Erica Hett, So             24:25.9  
  100  Laura Secor, Sr            24:39.3  
Total Time = 1:56:50.0     Total Places = 193

9. St. Benedict
   45  Kaycee Knutson, Jr         23:33.1  
   58  Katie Schwarz, Sr          23:55.8  
   61  Katy Torchia, Sr           23:57.6  
   65  Megan Smith, So            24:04.3  
   83  Larson Kelsie, Fr          24:23.0  
   84  Caitlin Schnettler, Sr     24:23.5  
   90  Nicola Franta, So          24:29.6  
Total Time = 1:59:53.6     Total Places = 312

10. Loras
   20  Katie Hemesath, Jr         22:55.0  
   59  Tara Kilburg, Sr           23:56.0  
   64  Genna Kinley, Jr           24:03.6  
   72  Mary Rector, Fr            24:11.3  
   99  Meghan Wolett, Sr          24:38.7  
  116  Kelsey Kruse, Jr           25:02.1  
  131  Maria Kalb, So             25:27.7  
Total Time = 1:59:44.4     Total Places = 314

11. Cornell College
   54  Elise Mead, So             23:52.5  
   66  Laura Ettlin, Fr           24:04.7  
   67  Laura Lindsay, Jr          24:04.8  
   74  Leslie Smebak, So          24:12.4  
   80  Allison Newman, Sr         24:17.4  
   93  Andrea Aerts, Sr           24:33.3  
  119  Arden Stewart, Fr          25:08.4  
Total Time = 2:00:31.5     Total Places = 341

12. Concordia-Moorhead
   60  Kristy Singlestad, Jr      23:56.3  
   62  Hailey Brenden, Sr         23:59.9  
   70  Britney Barnett, Sr        24:09.0  
   75  Caroline McLaughlin, Jr    24:12.9  
   79  Hannah Knickerbocker, Fr   24:16.2  
   95  Morgan Christian, Fr       24:35.9  
  109  Rachel Pedersen, Sr        24:51.8  
Total Time = 2:00:34.0     Total Places = 346

13. Hamline
   12  Jessica Kociscak, Sr       22:34.0  
   40  Sara Holland, Jr           23:27.5  
   78  Carolyne Bocovich, Jr      24:15.2  
  101  Lauren Howe, Sr            24:40.3  
  118  Maria Theisen, Fr          25:07.0  
  141  Asha Ghassemlouei, Fr      25:42.8  
  150  Amber Hoban, Jr            25:50.5  
Total Time = 2:00:03.9     Total Places = 349

14. Grinnell
   42  Hannah Colter, Jr          23:29.5  
   52  Sarah Burnell, Fr          23:50.6  
   81  Annie Tempest, Jr          24:19.6  
   85  Leah Russell, Sr           24:24.4  
  104  Cassidy White, Fr          24:43.0  
  110  Catherine Bisignano, Jr    24:55.7  
  130  Margaret Rudy, Fr          25:26.8  
Total Time = 2:00:46.9     Total Places = 364

15. Macalester
   55  Tess Carley, So            23:52.7  
   57  Tara McCoy, Sr             23:55.6  
   86  Libby Tollefson, Sr        24:24.7  
   87  Anna Schmitz, Fr           24:25.8  
   92  Anna French, So            24:32.6  
  124  Becky Kane, Fr             25:14.1  
  162  Eliza Leahy, Jr            26:34.6  
Total Time = 2:01:11.2     Total Places = 377

16. St. Scholastica
   27  Melissa Kempenich, Jr      23:05.7  
   36  Jessie Lovering, Sr        23:14.8  
  113  Emily Dunning, Sr          24:57.7  
  114  Bre Adams, Fr              24:58.2  
  115  Haley Hasleiet, Fr         25:00.9  
  140  Tina Ewing, So             25:42.1  
  154  Annie Drache, Sr           26:13.2  
Total Time = 2:01:16.9     Total Places = 405

17. Central College
   51  Sara Crippen, Sr           23:47.8  
   69  Mel McDermott, So          24:06.0  
   89  Amanda Melcher, So         24:28.0  
   96  Claudia Garcia, Sr         24:36.1  
  103  Jenna Broghamer, So        24:42.3  
  111  Amanda Dunkin, Fr          24:56.4  
  120  Daphne Baumgartner, Fr     25:08.8  
Total Time = 2:01:40.0     Total Places = 408

18. Simpson (Iowa)
    2  Catie Ellingson, Sr        22:06.0  
   76  Jade Osborne, So           24:13.6  
  117  Annie Hills, Fr            25:06.3  
  135  Erin Guzman, Jr            25:32.3  
  138  Ashley Drogo, Sr           25:35.4  
  145  Jayde Boyle, So            25:45.1  
  148  Signe Mayland, Jr          25:47.9  
Total Time = 2:02:33.2     Total Places = 468

19. St. Mary's (Minn )
   97  Emily Dee, Sr              24:36.4  
  121  Brittanty Kuehn, Sr        25:08.9  
  123  Regina Quandt, Jr          25:11.8  
  129  Amy Spitzmueller, Fr       25:24.0  
  134  Joanna Pace, Sr            25:30.9  
  142  Kristen Thelen, Fr         25:43.8  
  144  Danielle Miller, Sr        25:45.1  
Total Time = 2:05:51.8     Total Places = 604

20. Minnesota-Morris
    3  Linda Keller, So           22:07.3  
  136  Gemma Miltich, Jr          25:32.5  
  152  Julie Bonham, Fr           26:04.7  
  156  Debbie Schneiderman, Sr    26:20.3  
  160  Sonja Smidt, Jr            26:30.2  
  161  Alicia Beattie, Fr         26:31.7  
  167  Maddy Gehrig, Fr           27:04.5  
Total Time = 2:06:34.8     Total Places = 607

21. St. Catherine
   98  Jessica Rogers, So         24:37.2  
  112  Kristina Poss, Fr          24:56.6  
  127  Renee Crepeau, So          25:20.5  
  132  Tamar Billiet, Jr          25:28.3  
  155  Sarah Howe, Fr             26:16.9  
  157  Emily Eastman, Fr          26:22.5  
  166  Emily Seidl, Sr            26:48.1  
Total Time = 2:06:39.4     Total Places = 624

22. Coe
   91  Michelle Klobassa, Sr      24:30.5  
  128  Heather White, Sr          25:23.0  
  137  Palmer Hoegh, Fr           25:33.5  
  147  Stephanie Dolezal, Sr      25:47.7  
  149  Stacy Barton, Fr           25:50.4  
  151  Eliazbeth Matthias, Sr     25:53.8  
  165  Krista Majcen, Fr          26:43.1  
Total Time = 2:07:04.9     Total Places = 652

23. Augsburg
  108  Shayla Fulford, Fr         24:49.4  
  133  Kacie Bahr, Jr             25:28.5  
  143  Anika Clark, Fr            25:44.7  
  153  Jennifer Pulscher, Jr      26:12.0  
  164  Haley Diem, Fr             26:42.0  
  175  Adrienne Young, So         29:25.6  
  177  Carissa Miller, Fr         29:29.6  
Total Time = 2:08:56.4     Total Places = 701

24. Dubuque
  106  Beth Michaelis, So         24:44.9  
  125  Megan Bloedow, So          25:17.7  
  139  Courtney Frederick, Fr     25:36.9  
  176  Kaylee Carter, So          29:26.5  
  185  Melissa Englert, Fr        34:33.5  
Total Time = 2:19:39.2     Total Places = 731

25. Martin Luther
  126  Amanda Walther, So         25:19.7  
  146  Robin Nommensen, So        25:47.6  
  158  Stephenie Povinelli, Sr    26:23.2  
  169  Carina Rahn, Jr            27:41.2  
  173  Jennifer Reiff, Jr         29:18.7  
  174  Megan Watson, Jr           29:19.4  
  184  Laura Spaude, Jr           31:15.5  
Total Time = 2:14:30.2     Total Places = 772

26. Crown
  159  Hannah Dean, Jr            26:25.1  
  163  Summer Pfaff, So           26:38.4  
  168  Kelsey Morrow, Jr          27:22.0  
  170  Natalie Merboth, Jr        28:53.9  
  171  Cherie Hecimovich, Jr      29:05.8  
  178  Erika Stampfl, Jr          29:35.4  
  181  Megan Kunde, Sr            30:10.0  
Total Time = 2:18:25.0     Total Places = 831

27. Buena Vista
  172  Candace Klepper, Sr        29:06.1  
  179  Caleigh Bunnell, Fr        30:00.2  
  180  Emily Erickson, Sr         30:03.2  
  182  Breanna Platt, Sr          30:33.0  
  183  Kelsie Knudsen, Sr         30:48.4  
  186  Erin Laursen, Fr           36:21.6  
Total Time = 2:30:30.7     Total Places = 896
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Lori Tlach, Sr 22:05.0 Wartburg 2 2 Catie Ellingson, Sr 22:06.0 Simpson (Iowa) 3 3 Linda Keller, So 22:07.3 Minnesota-Morris 4 4 Emma Lee, So 22:10.1 St. Olaf 5 5 Simone Childs-Walker, Jr 22:13.0 Carleton 6 6 Emma Spoon, Jr 22:16.5 Luther 7 7 Maren Westby, Jr 22:19.9 St. Olaf 8 8 Taylor Berg, So 22:26.3 St. Thomas (Minn ) 9 9 Allie Metzler, Sr 22:27.2 St. Thomas (Minn ) 10 10 Malania Huebert, Jr 22:30.3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11 11 Ellie Neubauer, Sr 22:30.6 Luther 12 12 Jessica Kociscak, Sr 22:34.0 Hamline 13 13 Kim Horner, Sr 22:38.0 Luther 14 14 Alison Smyth, Jr 22:40.0 Carleton 15 15 Anna Keith, Sr 22:41.0 Wartburg 16 16 Sarah Lundine, Sr 22:44.3 Luther 17 17 Alex Potter, Sr 22:45.3 Bethel (Minn ) 18 18 Emily Eimers, Jr 22:50.3 Wartburg 19 19 Erin Statz, Fr 22:52.4 St. Thomas (Minn ) 20 20 Katie Hemesath, Jr 22:55.0 Loras 21 21 Ali Tewes, Fr 22:56.0 Nebraska Wesleyan 22 22 Christina Storlie, So 22:56.3 Luther 23 23 Kayla Uphoff, Fr 22:57.8 Luther 24 24 Kate Eggers, So 22:58.6 Gustavus Adolphus 25 25 Amanda Costello, So 23:02.1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26 26 Kim Rostvold, Jr 23:03.7 Gustavus Adolphus 27 27 Melissa Kempenich, Jr 23:05.7 St. Scholastica 28 28 Beth Hauer, So 23:06.8 Gustavus Adolphus 29 29 Hannah Kinberg, Jr 23:07.4 Nebraska Wesleyan 30 30 Taylor ffitch, Jr 23:09.7 Carleton 31 31 Kayla Jelen, Sr 23:11.1 Bethel (Minn ) 32 32 Cara Donohue, Fr 23:11.3 Bethel (Minn ) 33 33 Meleia Oestmann, So 23:13.7 Nebraska Wesleyan 34 34 Sammi Bruett, Fr 23:14.4 Wartburg 35 35 Christine Muller, Jr 23:14.6 St. Olaf 36 36 Jessie Lovering, Sr 23:14.8 St. Scholastica 37 37 Melissa Erickson, Jr 23:17.1 Luther 38 38 Kristin Mork, Sr 23:24.6 Bethel (Minn ) 39 39 Rachael Klehm, So 23:25.8 Carleton 40 40 Sara Holland, Jr 23:27.5 Hamline 41 41 Katie Nelson, Jr 23:28.6 Nebraska Wesleyan 42 42 Hannah Colter, Jr 23:29.5 Grinnell 43 43 Laura Sigmund, Jr 23:29.6 Wartburg 44 44 Megan Lundgren, Sr 23:31.2 Gustavus Adolphus 45 45 Kaycee Knutson, Jr 23:33.1 St. Benedict 46 46 Laura Cook, Sr 23:33.1 St. Olaf 47 47 Rachel Dean, So 23:36.4 St. Olaf 48 48 Becca Bevans, So 23:38.7 St. Olaf 49 49 Hannah Johnson, Jr 23:43.5 Nebraska Wesleyan 50 50 Tera Hereid, Fr 23:46.7 Bethel (Minn ) 51 51 Sara Crippen, Sr 23:47.8 Central College 52 52 Sarah Burnell, Fr 23:50.6 Grinnell 53 53 Hannah Dennis, Jr 23:51.9 St. Olaf 54 54 Elise Mead, So 23:52.5 Cornell College 55 55 Tess Carley, So 23:52.7 Macalester 56 56 Emily Kindelspire, Fr 23:55.0 St. Thomas (Minn ) 57 57 Tara McCoy, Sr 23:55.6 Macalester 58 58 Katie Schwarz, Sr 23:55.8 St. Benedict 59 59 Tara Kilburg, Sr 23:56.0 Loras 60 60 Kristy Singlestad, Jr 23:56.3 Concordia-Moorhead 61 61 Katy Torchia, Sr 23:57.6 St. Benedict 62 62 Hailey Brenden, Sr 23:59.9 Concordia-Moorhead 63 63 Kaitlin Randolph, Jr 24:00.7 Carleton 64 64 Genna Kinley, Jr 24:03.6 Loras 65 65 Megan Smith, So 24:04.3 St. Benedict 66 66 Laura Ettlin, Fr 24:04.7 Cornell College 67 67 Laura Lindsay, Jr 24:04.8 Cornell College 68 68 Christine Skopec, Sr 24:05.5 St. Thomas (Minn ) 69 69 Mel McDermott, So 24:06.0 Central College 70 70 Britney Barnett, Sr 24:09.0 Concordia-Moorhead 71 71 Danielle Burgmeier, Jr 24:09.8 Gustavus Adolphus 72 72 Mary Rector, Fr 24:11.3 Loras 73 73 Nikki Schminski, Jr 24:11.7 St. Thomas (Minn ) 74 74 Leslie Smebak, So 24:12.4 Cornell College 75 75 Caroline McLaughlin, Jr 24:12.9 Concordia-Moorhead 76 76 Jade Osborne, So 24:13.6 Simpson (Iowa) 77 77 Erin Seymour, So 24:14.1 Wartburg 78 78 Carolyne Bocovich, Jr 24:15.2 Hamline 79 79 Hannah Knickerbocker, Fr 24:16.2 Concordia-Moorhead 80 80 Allison Newman, Sr 24:17.4 Cornell College 81 81 Annie Tempest, Jr 24:19.6 Grinnell 82 82 Laura Zwilling, Jr 24:20.4 Bethel (Minn ) 83 83 Larson Kelsie, Fr 24:23.0 St. Benedict 84 84 Caitlin Schnettler, Sr 24:23.5 St. Benedict 85 85 Leah Russell, Sr 24:24.4 Grinnell 86 86 Libby Tollefson, Sr 24:24.7 Macalester 87 87 Anna Schmitz, Fr 24:25.8 Macalester 88 88 Erica Hett, So 24:25.9 Gustavus Adolphus 89 89 Amanda Melcher, So 24:28.0 Central College 90 90 Nicola Franta, So 24:29.6 St. Benedict 91 91 Michelle Klobassa, Sr 24:30.5 Coe 92 92 Anna French, So 24:32.6 Macalester 93 93 Andrea Aerts, Sr 24:33.3 Cornell College 94 94 Milana Socha, Fr 24:34.1 Carleton 95 95 Morgan Christian, Fr 24:35.9 Concordia-Moorhead 96 96 Claudia Garcia, Sr 24:36.1 Central College 97 97 Emily Dee, Sr 24:36.4 St. Mary's (Minn ) 98 98 Jessica Rogers, So 24:37.2 St. Catherine 99 99 Meghan Wolett, Sr 24:38.7 Loras 100 100 Laura Secor, Sr 24:39.3 Gustavus Adolphus 101 101 Lauren Howe, Sr 24:40.3 Hamline 102 102 Aly Wisekal, Fr 24:41.1 Carleton 103 103 Jenna Broghamer, So 24:42.3 Central College 104 104 Cassidy White, Fr 24:43.0 Grinnell 105 105 Emily Anderson, Fr 24:43.5 Bethel (Minn ) 106 106 Beth Michaelis, So 24:44.9 Dubuque 107 107 Sarah McNamara, Fr 24:49.3 St. Thomas (Minn ) 108 108 Shayla Fulford, Fr 24:49.4 Augsburg 109 109 Rachel Pedersen, Sr 24:51.8 Concordia-Moorhead 110 110 Catherine Bisignano, Jr 24:55.7 Grinnell 111 111 Amanda Dunkin, Fr 24:56.4 Central College 112 112 Kristina Poss, Fr 24:56.6 St. Catherine 113 113 Emily Dunning, Sr 24:57.7 St. Scholastica 114 114 Bre Adams, Fr 24:58.2 St. Scholastica 115 115 Haley Hasleiet, Fr 25:00.9 St. Scholastica 116 116 Kelsey Kruse, Jr 25:02.1 Loras 117 117 Annie Hills, Fr 25:06.3 Simpson (Iowa) 118 118 Maria Theisen, Fr 25:07.0 Hamline 119 119 Arden Stewart, Fr 25:08.4 Cornell College 120 120 Daphne Baumgartner, Fr 25:08.8 Central College 121 121 Brittanty Kuehn, Sr 25:08.9 St. Mary's (Minn ) 122 122 Haddie Vawter, Fr 25:10.0 Wartburg 123 123 Regina Quandt, Jr 25:11.8 St. Mary's (Minn ) 124 124 Becky Kane, Fr 25:14.1 Macalester 125 125 Megan Bloedow, So 25:17.7 Dubuque 126 126 Amanda Walther, So 25:19.7 Martin Luther 127 127 Renee Crepeau, So 25:20.5 St. Catherine 128 128 Heather White, Sr 25:23.0 Coe 129 129 Amy Spitzmueller, Fr 25:24.0 St. Mary's (Minn ) 130 130 Margaret Rudy, Fr 25:26.8 Grinnell 131 131 Maria Kalb, So 25:27.7 Loras 132 132 Tamar Billiet, Jr 25:28.3 St. Catherine 133 133 Kacie Bahr, Jr 25:28.5 Augsburg 134 134 Joanna Pace, Sr 25:30.9 St. Mary's (Minn ) 135 135 Erin Guzman, Jr 25:32.3 Simpson (Iowa) 136 136 Gemma Miltich, Jr 25:32.5 Minnesota-Morris 137 137 Palmer Hoegh, Fr 25:33.5 Coe 138 138 Ashley Drogo, Sr 25:35.4 Simpson (Iowa) 139 139 Courtney Frederick, Fr 25:36.9 Dubuque 140 140 Tina Ewing, So 25:42.1 St. Scholastica 141 141 Asha Ghassemlouei, Fr 25:42.8 Hamline 142 142 Kristen Thelen, Fr 25:43.8 St. Mary's (Minn ) 143 143 Anika Clark, Fr 25:44.7 Augsburg 144 144 Danielle Miller, Sr 25:45.1 St. Mary's (Minn ) 145 145 Jayde Boyle, So 25:45.1 Simpson (Iowa) 146 146 Robin Nommensen, So 25:47.6 Martin Luther 147 147 Stephanie Dolezal, Sr 25:47.7 Coe 148 148 Signe Mayland, Jr 25:47.9 Simpson (Iowa) 149 149 Stacy Barton, Fr 25:50.4 Coe 150 150 Amber Hoban, Jr 25:50.5 Hamline 151 151 Eliazbeth Matthias, Sr 25:53.8 Coe 152 152 Julie Bonham, Fr 26:04.7 Minnesota-Morris 153 153 Jennifer Pulscher, Jr 26:12.0 Augsburg 154 154 Annie Drache, Sr 26:13.2 St. Scholastica 155 155 Sarah Howe, Fr 26:16.9 St. Catherine 156 156 Debbie Schneiderman, Sr 26:20.3 Minnesota-Morris 157 157 Emily Eastman, Fr 26:22.5 St. Catherine 158 158 Stephenie Povinelli, Sr 26:23.2 Martin Luther 159 159 Hannah Dean, Jr 26:25.1 Crown 160 160 Sonja Smidt, Jr 26:30.2 Minnesota-Morris 161 161 Alicia Beattie, Fr 26:31.7 Minnesota-Morris 162 162 Eliza Leahy, Jr 26:34.6 Macalester 163 163 Summer Pfaff, So 26:38.4 Crown 164 164 Haley Diem, Fr 26:42.0 Augsburg 165 165 Krista Majcen, Fr 26:43.1 Coe 166 166 Emily Seidl, Sr 26:48.1 St. Catherine 167 167 Maddy Gehrig, Fr 27:04.5 Minnesota-Morris 168 168 Kelsey Morrow, Jr 27:22.0 Crown 169 169 Carina Rahn, Jr 27:41.2 Martin Luther 170 170 Natalie Merboth, Jr 28:53.9 Crown 171 171 Cherie Hecimovich, Jr 29:05.8 Crown 172 172 Candace Klepper, Sr 29:06.1 Buena Vista 173 173 Jennifer Reiff, Jr 29:18.7 Martin Luther 174 174 Megan Watson, Jr 29:19.4 Martin Luther 175 175 Adrienne Young, So 29:25.6 Augsburg 176 176 Kaylee Carter, So 29:26.5 Dubuque 177 177 Carissa Miller, Fr 29:29.6 Augsburg 178 178 Erika Stampfl, Jr 29:35.4 Crown 179 179 Caleigh Bunnell, Fr 30:00.2 Buena Vista 180 180 Emily Erickson, Sr 30:03.2 Buena Vista 181 181 Megan Kunde, Sr 30:10.0 Crown 182 182 Breanna Platt, Sr 30:33.0 Buena Vista 183 183 Kelsie Knudsen, Sr 30:48.4 Buena Vista 184 184 Laura Spaude, Jr 31:15.5 Martin Luther 185 185 Melissa Englert, Fr 34:33.5 Dubuque 186 186 Erin Laursen, Fr 36:21.6 Buena Vista

Click here for data on men

Return to home page.